III° 36 Frecce OR  C.A.M. III° 36 Frecce OR C.A.M.
C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA (04020)
BUSTO ARSIZIO - VA, from 13-05-2018 to 13-05-2018
III° 36 Frecce OR  C.A.M.
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B - C
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
ANDREETTA Giulia Claudia14D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno Unico
BARROTTA Luigi12D04098ARC. LA SORGENTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
BOISSEAU Herve'18C04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
BONALLI Nadia11C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno Unico
BONI Stefano6D01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
BOTTONI Paolo12B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
CARLITTI Giuseppe7D04066ARCIERI CUSAGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
CAVALLERI Giulia10A09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno Unico
CEKAJ Kelmend11D04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
CERIOTTI Mauro6A04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
COMUNETTI Marta19B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno Unico
CORAZZA Alice9B04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno Unico
CORCIONI Italo10C04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
D - F - G
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
DOMINICI Lorenzo14A04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
FALCIANI Gioele4D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno Unico
FERRAZZI Roberto9A04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
FOGLIATA Andrea Lucrezia14C04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno Unico
FRANGILLI Carla16A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno Unico
FRANGILLI Michele18B12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
GAGLIANO Mirco13A04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
GANDOLFINI Micaela11A01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno Unico
GATTI Walter8D04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
GENOVA Giovanni6B04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
GHIRALDINI Samuele18A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
GIANGREGORIO Carmine17A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
GIAVALDI Clara15D04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno Unico
GRASSINI RIPAMONTI Davide7B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
GRAZIOLI Samuele19C04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
GRILLI Eleonora8C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno Unico
GRILLI Gabriele6C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
I - L - M - P
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
IRACĂ€ Antonio9D04066ARCIERI CUSAGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
LIGORIO Antonio18D04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
LODETTI Alessandro7A04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
MAGGIONI Riccardo13D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
MAZZONI Paolo12A04030ARC. DELLA MARTESANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
MOLTRASIO Alessandra17C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno Unico
MONTI Mirko17D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
MONZANI Stefania19A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno Unico
PALMIERI Mattia15A04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
PASTORE Giada15C04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno Unico
PRANDINI Beatrice4C04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno Unico
PRANDINI Beatrice4c04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileTurno Unico
R - S - T - U - V
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
RASI Marco12C01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master MaschileTurno Unico
SANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele16C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
SPAGNOLO Valerio Xavier4B04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno Unico
TOAIARI Laura8A04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno Unico
USSIA Antonio16B04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno Unico
USSIA Francesco8B04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico
VASSALLO Helena13B04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master FemminileTurno Unico
VERSACE Davide10B04066ARCIERI CUSAGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno Unico