All Ireland Series day 3
Cavan Archers (CAV)
Cavan Barracks
Cavan, from 26-05-2018 to 26-05-2018
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AROGERS EamonnCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Men
1BBELL JoYEWYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound Women
1CSAUNDERSON MarkBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSCompound Men
1DMCCULLOUGH StuartBALBALLYVALLY ARCHERSCompound Men
2BMCCLELLAND PaulYEWYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound Master Men
2CSAUNDERSON JayBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSCompound Cadet Men
2DBYRNE SineadBALBALLYVALLY ARCHERSCompound Women
3AQUINN AdriaCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Women
3BSHARVIN MarkDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Men
3CSAUNDERSON LaraBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSCompound Cadet Women
3DMCKELVEY SimonCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Men
4AROGERS DeirdreCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Women
4BDARCY AidanDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Men
4CRYAN ChristopherNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
4DCUNNINGHAM RoganCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Cadet Men
5AKEENAN JohnCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Master Men
5BFINNEGAN GerryASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSCompound Master Men
5CFAHEY AdamNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior Men
5DMURPHY HughAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master Men
6AOCALLAGHAN MalcolmLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master Men
6BFOLEY DanielDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Junior Men
6CDELANEY RichardDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSCompound Master Men
6DCOONEY MichaelLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound Men
9AMALONE JoeDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master Men
9BSMITH AlanBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Master Men
9CMASSEY GregoryLISLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master Men
9DHAMMOND HughGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master Men
10ABIRKBY LouisDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master Men
10BMURRAY EugeneBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Master Men
10CCAMPBELL HazelLISLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master Women
10DMCCORMICK HelenLISLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Women
11AMALONE CarmelDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master Women
11BBROPHY MickGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master Men
11CMCCORMICK MollyLISLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Women
11DMARTIN SeanCAUCAUSEWAY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
12AREID CillianWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
12BMARLEY OrlaghLISLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Women
13ABROPHY BarryDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Men
13BMCCAFFREY CarlUCDUCD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
13CMOLLOY PatrickNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
13DSMITH LucyBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
14ABIRKBY RichardDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Men
14BKOS DomagojUCDUCD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
14CCOUGHLAN JoshuaNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
14DSMITH RachaelBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
15AVEIDE OskarsDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Men
15BMASSEY AlexLISLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
15CFARREN AidanNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
15DEVANS BethanyLOULOUGH CUAN BOWMENRecurve Junior Women
16AMOLONEY SarahDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women
16BO'KEEFFE MaxwellCAACAVAN ARCHERSRecurve Junior Men
16CMOONEY RoisinNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
16DMURRAY LOPEZ AndreaBALBALLYVALLY ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
17ADUNNE CiaraDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women
17BDONNELLAN JamesGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve Men
17CSIEIRO DiegoWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Men
17DMALONE DanielLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Men
18ATAYLOR AdamDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve Men
18BPOWER AdamHHAHARBOUR HOUSE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
18CJACOB MariaURKUNIVERSITY OF READING KNIGHTSRecurve Women
18DVERJANS MACDERMOTT FiachraDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Men
19AJORDAN AliceWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Women
19BWALL RonanDNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve Men
19CDUNLEA PhillipUCDUCD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men