Jeugd-FITA Jeugd-FITA
Sint Sebastiaan Goirle (SSG)
Goirle, from 19-12-2018 to 19-12-2018
Jeugd-FITA
klasse en divisie Resultaat - Individueel
 
Recurve - Junior Men (klasse 4) [Na 100 pijlen]
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
70
50
30
Totale score
10+X
X
1REINDERS Brian1034Sint Sebastiaan321/ 1301/ 1339/ 196100
2DIRKS Teun1034Sint Sebastiaan276/ 2293/ 2328/ 289700
3GIESBERS Paul1034Sint Sebastiaan246/ 3286/ 3323/ 385500
4BOERSBROEK Simon1034Sint Sebastiaan141/ 4147/ 4287/ 457500
Recurve - Junior Women (klasse 4) [Na 100 pijlen]
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
70
50
30
Totale score
10+X
X
1RADEMAKERS Magali1034Sint Sebastiaan296/ 1289/ 2310/ 289500
2DE SMIT Fleur1034Sint Sebastiaan273/ 2293/ 1316/ 188200
3POLS Jennifer1034Sint Sebastiaan244/ 3286/ 3309/ 383900
4JONG Tara1034Sint Sebastiaan237/ 4242/ 4280/ 575900
5BODEWES Isabel1034Sint Sebastiaan194/ 5223/ 5291/ 470800
Recurve - Cadet Men (klasse 3) [Na 100 pijlen]
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
60
40
30
Totale score
10+X
X
1DIEPSTRATEN Zeno1034Sint Sebastiaan293/ 1310/ 1327/ 293000
2ROMMERS Menno1034Sint Sebastiaan293/ 1296/ 3328/ 191700
3DE BRUIJN Niels1034Sint Sebastiaan286/ 3279/ 6321/ 388600
4SCHWEIGER Jurre1034Sint Sebastiaan276/ 6297/ 2309/ 688200
4TIJSSEN Loek1034Sint Sebastiaan284/ 4280/ 5318/ 488200
6CLAASSEN Hanjo1034Sint Sebastiaan274/ 7290/ 4310/ 587400
7MES Jan1034Sint Sebastiaan282/ 5270/ 9301/ 785300
8HENDRIKS Quin1034Sint Sebastiaan267/ 8273/ 8293/1183300
9SMEETS Yaël1034Sint Sebastiaan254/ 9278/ 7295/1082700
10HOGEN Martin1034Sint Sebastiaan244/11259/10296/ 979900
11BROESS Sjef1034Sint Sebastiaan244/11255/11288/1378700
12RAWOE Jonas1034Sint Sebastiaan241/13227/12286/1475400
13DE WILDE Davy1034Sint Sebastiaan212/14222/14290/1272400
14WILLEMSEN Stan1034Sint Sebastiaan212/14224/13275/1571100
15SCHUURKES Mereyn1034Sint Sebastiaan247/10173/16245/1766500
16PANHUIJSEN Rens1034Sint Sebastiaan186/16190/15254/1663000
17VAN DEN BERK Tristan1034Sint Sebastiaan177/17154/17190/1952100
Recurve - Cadet Women (klasse 3) [Na 100 pijlen]
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
60
40
30
Totale score
10+X
X
1LENAERTS Lisa1034Sint Sebastiaan293/ 3301/ 2335/ 192900
2BROUWER Emily1034Sint Sebastiaan297/ 1305/ 1321/ 392300
3DE GROOT Shakira1034Sint Sebastiaan294/ 2281/ 3301/ 587600
4VAN DEN BERK Sheila1034Sint Sebastiaan281/ 4275/ 6297/ 885300
5SIJBERS Olga1034Sint Sebastiaan242/ 9280/ 4327/ 284900
6VISSER Savanna1034Sint Sebastiaan271/ 5269/ 7300/ 684000
7VAN DUIJNHOVEN Linda1034Sint Sebastiaan246/ 8277/ 5310/ 483300
8HEST Nikki1034Sint Sebastiaan239/10253/ 9298/ 779000
9RAWOE Lies1034Sint Sebastiaan263/ 6256/ 8267/1178600
10VERHEYEN Ante1034Sint Sebastiaan248/ 7229/11295/ 977200
11SANDERS Britt1034Sint Sebastiaan188/11234/10269/1069100
12VAN MAURIK Iris1034Sint Sebastiaan134/12168/12214/1851600
Recurve - Aspirant Men (klasse 2) [Na 100 pijlen]
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
40
30
20
Totale score
10+X
X
1KOLLARD Stan1034Sint Sebastiaan321/ 1317/ 1319/ 295700
2VAN OTTERLO Bodhi1034Sint Sebastiaan305/ 3309/ 2332/ 194600
3STEER Jelte1034Sint Sebastiaan310/ 2304/ 3310/ 392400
4BAX Axel1034Sint Sebastiaan290/ 4273/ 4306/ 486900
5BRUNENBERG Ivo1034Sint Sebastiaan220/ 5219/ 5286/ 572500
6DIJKMAN Floris1034Sint Sebastiaan25/ 600/ 52500
Recurve - Aspirant Women (klasse 2) [Na 100 pijlen]
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
40
30
20
Totale score
10+X
X
1GOEREE Aniek1034Sint Sebastiaan320/ 1312/ 1335/ 296700
2GRINSVEN Marit1034Sint Sebastiaan314/ 2299/ 2342/ 195500
3STRUIJK Esmeralda1034Sint Sebastiaan285/ 3289/ 3325/ 389900
Recurve - Aspirant Men (klasse 1) [Na 100 pijlen]
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
20
20
20
Totale score
10+X
X
1LENAERTS Anton1034Sint Sebastiaan341/ 1329/ 1316/ 198600
Recurve - Aspirant Women (klasse 1) [Na 100 pijlen]
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
20
20
20
Totale score
10+X
X
1PANHUIJSEN Annick1034Sint Sebastiaan319/ 1303/ 1287/ 190900
2VERHEYEN Diete1034Sint Sebastiaan274/ 2262/ 2224/ 276000
Compound - Junior Men (klasse 4) [Na 100 pijlen]
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
70
50
30
Totale score
10+X
X
1LOON Harvey1034Sint Sebastiaan332/ 1336/ 1355/ 1102300
Compound - Cadet Men (klasse 3) [Na 100 pijlen]
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
60
40
30
Totale score
10+X
X
1DIRKS Cornelis1034Sint Sebastiaan340/ 1347/ 2354/ 1104100
2SNELDER Rik1034Sint Sebastiaan336/ 3349/ 1351/ 2103600
3TJIN A DJIE Jay1034Sint Sebastiaan340/ 1334/ 4337/ 6101100
4VAN BROEKHOVEN Mark1034Sint Sebastiaan327/ 5328/ 5344/ 399900
5BOS Jackson1034Sint Sebastiaan316/ 8339/ 3339/ 499400
6WARNARS Casper1034Sint Sebastiaan330/ 4321/ 6335/ 798600
7UDEN Joe1034Sint Sebastiaan324/ 6318/ 7338/ 598000
8BAARS Jort1034Sint Sebastiaan320/ 7280/ 8311/ 891100
9WILMES Ben1034Sint Sebastiaan276/ 9263/ 9287/ 982600
10VAN DIJK Chris Jan1034Sint Sebastiaan272/10251/10299/ 882200
Compound - Cadet Women (klasse 3) [Na 100 pijlen]
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
60
40
30
Totale score
10+X
X
1VAN BROEKHOVEN Emma1034Sint Sebastiaan335/ 1330/ 1344/ 1100900
Compound - Aspirant Men (klasse 2) [Na 100 pijlen]
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
40
30
20
Totale score
10+X
X
1BAARS Hessel1034Sint Sebastiaan320/ 1308/ 1322/ 195000
Compound - Aspirant Women (klasse 1) [Na 100 pijlen]
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
20
20
20
Totale score
10+X
X
1DAATZELAAR Marit1034Sint Sebastiaan345/ 1336/ 1325/ 1100600