Grobi?a Open 2018 Grobiņa Open 2018
SK Curland (Curland)
Grobiņa, from 26-05-2018 to 26-05-2018
Grobi?a Open 2018
Dalībnieku saraksts pēc vairogiem
 
Sesija 1
Vairogs
Sportists
Valsts
Valsts nosaukums
Sacensības
1ASIŅŅIKOVS NikolajsLAT14AIM ARCHERYRekursīvais loks Vīrieši
1BBUBLAUSKIS ArtursLAT15LINDALES UGUNSRekursīvais loks Vīrieši
1CBLĀZE DāvisLAT03ODISEJSRekursīvais loks Vīrieši
1DLAPSIŅŠ EduardsLAT01AMAZONESRekursīvais loks Vīrieši
2AKALNIŅŠ AigarsLAT03ODISEJSRekursīvais loks Vīrieši
2BSPĀĢIS AigarsLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJARekursīvais loks Vīrieši
2CLESIŅŠ AndrisLAT03ODISEJSRekursīvais loks Vīrieši
2DOZOLIŅŠ KristapsLAT01AMAZONESRekursīvais loks Vīrieši
3ASKREBELS IgorsLAT03ODISEJSRekursīvais loks Vīrieši
3BBRUŽIS JānisLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJARekursīvais loks Vīrieši
3CSMELOV PhilippLAT00CITS / VIESISRekursīvais loks Vīrieši
3DRUŠKO PaulsLAT01AMAZONESRekursīvais loks Vīrieši
4AŠUKIS ArmandsLAT05STIEGRARekursīvais loks Vīrieši
4BPELNS AigarsLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJARekursīvais loks Vīrieši
4CAVSJUKS ViktorsLAT03ODISEJSRekursīvais loks Vīrieši
4DRABKEVIČS IvarsLAT01AMAZONESRekursīvais loks Vīrieši
5AOPOLČENOVS AleksejsLAT03ODISEJSRekursīvais loks Vīrieši
5BKURBYKO VladimirLAT00CITS / VIESISRekursīvais loks Vīrieši
5CDUBKEVIČS InārsLAT01AMAZONESRekursīvais loks Vīrieši
5DLUTERS KasparsLAT08CURLANDRekursīvais loks Vīrieši
6AFROLOVS MihailsLAT07FRAMRekursīvais loks Vīrieši
6BBĀRENE IrīnaLAT01AMAZONESRekursīvais loks Sievietes
6CRJABKOVA MarinaLAT14AIM ARCHERYRekursīvais loks Sievietes
6DBUGAJA EvitaLAT01AMAZONESRekursīvais loks Sievietes
7AMATVEJEVA RimmaLAT01AMAZONESRekursīvais loks Sievietes
7BKREICBERGA AneteLAT01AMAZONESRekursīvais loks Sievietes
7CFOMENKO VeronikaLAT14AIM ARCHERYRekursīvais loks Sievietes
8BKAĻIŅINA Nikola AretaLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJARekursīvais loks Kadetes
8CPERCOVA NadeždaLAT14AIM ARCHERYRekursīvais loks Kadetes
8DGĀRDE EmīlijaLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJARekursīvais loks Kadetes
9ASIKSNA EvijaLAT01AMAZONESRekursīvais loks Kadetes
9BTRINKŪNA Kintija LaimaLAT15LINDALES UGUNSRekursīvais loks Kadetes
9CSPĀĢE MadaraLAT15LINDALES UGUNSRekursīvais loks Kadetes
10ASERGEJEVS RomansLAT01AMAZONESRekursīvais loks Kadeti
10BDERBAKOVS AndrejsLAT14AIM ARCHERYRekursīvais loks Kadeti
10CVOROBJOVS NikitaLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJARekursīvais loks Kadeti
10DVALDMANIS JānisLAT01AMAZONESRekursīvais loks Kadeti
11BKLESTROVS Kārlis ErnestsLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJARekursīvais loks Kadeti
11CVALDMANIS TomassLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJARekursīvais loks Kadeti
11DROSVALDS RaivoLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJARekursīvais loks Kadeti
12AĀDMINE-LIEPA KristīneLAT01AMAZONESKompaktloks Sievietes
12BGRĪNVALDE JanetaLAT03ODISEJSKompaktloks Sievietes
12CBAUERS MārisLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJAKompaktloks Vīrieši
13BŠILOVS EdgarsLAT14AIM ARCHERYKompaktloks Vīrieši
13CAIGARS JānisLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJAKompaktloks Vīrieši
13DMEĻEŠKEVIČS SergejsLAT03ODISEJSKompaktloks Vīrieši
14ABURKEVICS ModrisLAT08CURLANDNeaprīkots loks Vīrieši
14BKANTS JānisLAT04SAVAGE ARCHERNeaprīkots loks Vīrieši
14CĀRENIEKS ViestursLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJANeaprīkots loks Vīrieši
15BGŪTMANIS RaimondsLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJANeaprīkots loks Vīrieši
15CZVIRGZDIŅŠ IvarsLAT14AIM ARCHERYNeaprīkots loks Vīrieši
15DRONIS JānisLAT08CURLANDNeaprīkots loks Vīrieši
16BPRIVALOVS DenisLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJANeaprīkots loks Vīrieši
16CSVEILE TālivaldisLAT00CITS / VIESISNeaprīkots loks Vīrieši
16DPOPOVS PāvelsLAT08CURLANDNeaprīkots loks Vīrieši
17ASOLOVJOVS VitālijsLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJANeaprīkots loks Vīrieši
17BGANSONS EdgarsLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJANeaprīkots loks Vīrieši
17CUKSTIŅA EstereLAT08CURLANDNeaprīkots loks Sievietes
17DĀRENIECE KristīneLAT00CITS / VIESISNeaprīkots loks Sievietes
18BMOROZKOV SamirLAT01AMAZONESTradicionālais loks Vīrieši
18CPANCIS AleksandrsLAT01AMAZONESTradicionālais loks Vīrieši
18DNOVADS KristapsLAT04SAVAGE ARCHERTradicionālais loks Vīrieši