Grobi?a Open 2018 Grobiņa Open 2018
SK Curland (Curland)
Grobiņa, from 26-05-2018 to 26-05-2018
Grobi?a Open 2018
Dalībnieku saraksts alfabētiskā secībā
 
Ā - A - B
Sportists
Vairogs
Valsts
Valsts
Sacensības
Sesija
ĀDMINE-LIEPA Kristīne12ALAT01AMAZONESKompaktloks sievietesSes. 1
ĀRENIECE Kristīne17DLAT00CITS / VIESISNeaprīkots loks sievietesSes. 1
ĀRENIEKS Viesturs14CLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJANeaprīkots loks vīriešiSes. 1
AIGARS Jānis13CLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJAKompaktloks vīriešiSes. 1
AVSJUKS Viktors4CLAT03ODISEJSRekursīvais loks vīriešiSes. 1
BĀRENE Irīna6BLAT01AMAZONESRekursīvais loks sievietesSes. 1
BAUERS Māris12CLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJAKompaktloks vīriešiSes. 1
BLĀZE Dāvis1CLAT03ODISEJSRekursīvais loks vīriešiSes. 1
BRUŽIS Jānis3BLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJARekursīvais loks vīriešiSes. 1
BUBLAUSKIS Arturs1BLAT15LINDALES UGUNSRekursīvais loks vīriešiSes. 1
BUGAJA Evita6DLAT01AMAZONESRekursīvais loks sievietesSes. 1
BURKEVICS Modris14ALAT08CURLANDNeaprīkots loks vīriešiSes. 1
D - F - G - K
Sportists
Vairogs
Valsts
Valsts
Sacensības
Sesija
DERBAKOVS Andrejs10BLAT14AIM ARCHERYRekursīvais loks kadetiSes. 1
DUBKEVIČS Inārs5CLAT01AMAZONESRekursīvais loks vīriešiSes. 1
FOMENKO Veronika7CLAT14AIM ARCHERYRekursīvais loks sievietesSes. 1
FROLOVS Mihails6ALAT07FRAMRekursīvais loks vīriešiSes. 1
GANSONS Edgars17BLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJANeaprīkots loks vīriešiSes. 1
GĀRDE Emīlija8DLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJARekursīvais loks kadetiSes. 1
GRĪNVALDE Janeta12BLAT03ODISEJSKompaktloks sievietesSes. 1
GŪTMANIS Raimonds15BLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJANeaprīkots loks vīriešiSes. 1
KAĻIŅINA Nikola Areta8BLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJARekursīvais loks kadetiSes. 1
KALNIŅŠ Aigars2ALAT03ODISEJSRekursīvais loks vīriešiSes. 1
KANTS Jānis14BLAT04SAVAGE ARCHERNeaprīkots loks vīriešiSes. 1
KLESTROVS Kārlis Ernests11BLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJARekursīvais loks kadetiSes. 1
KREICBERGA Anete7BLAT01AMAZONESRekursīvais loks sievietesSes. 1
KURBYKO Vladimir5BLAT00CITS / VIESISRekursīvais loks vīriešiSes. 1
L - M - N - O - P
Sportists
Vairogs
Valsts
Valsts
Sacensības
Sesija
LAPSIŅŠ Eduards1DLAT01AMAZONESRekursīvais loks vīriešiSes. 1
LESIŅŠ Andris2CLAT03ODISEJSRekursīvais loks vīriešiSes. 1
LUTERS Kaspars5DLAT08CURLANDRekursīvais loks vīriešiSes. 1
MATVEJEVA Rimma7ALAT01AMAZONESRekursīvais loks sievietesSes. 1
MEĻEŠKEVIČS Sergejs13DLAT03ODISEJSKompaktloks vīriešiSes. 1
MOROZKOV Samir18BLAT01AMAZONESTradicionālais loks vīriešiSes. 1
NOVADS Kristaps18DLAT04SAVAGE ARCHERTradicionālais loks vīriešiSes. 1
OPOLČENOVS Aleksejs5ALAT03ODISEJSRekursīvais loks vīriešiSes. 1
OZOLIŅŠ Kristaps2DLAT01AMAZONESRekursīvais loks vīriešiSes. 1
PANCIS Aleksandrs18CLAT01AMAZONESTradicionālais loks vīriešiSes. 1
PELNS Aigars4BLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJARekursīvais loks vīriešiSes. 1
PERCOVA Nadežda8CLAT14AIM ARCHERYRekursīvais loks kadetiSes. 1
POPOVS Pāvels16DLAT08CURLANDNeaprīkots loks vīriešiSes. 1
PRIVALOVS Denis16BLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJANeaprīkots loks vīriešiSes. 1
R - S
Sportists
Vairogs
Valsts
Valsts
Sacensības
Sesija
RABKEVIČS Ivars4DLAT01AMAZONESRekursīvais loks vīriešiSes. 1
RJABKOVA Marina6CLAT14AIM ARCHERYRekursīvais loks sievietesSes. 1
RONIS Jānis15DLAT08CURLANDNeaprīkots loks vīriešiSes. 1
ROSVALDS Raivo11DLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJARekursīvais loks kadetiSes. 1
RUŠKO Pauls3DLAT01AMAZONESRekursīvais loks vīriešiSes. 1
SERGEJEVS Romans10ALAT01AMAZONESRekursīvais loks kadetiSes. 1
SIKSNA Evija9ALAT01AMAZONESRekursīvais loks kadetiSes. 1
SIŅŅIKOVS Nikolajs1ALAT14AIM ARCHERYRekursīvais loks vīriešiSes. 1
SKREBELS Igors3ALAT03ODISEJSRekursīvais loks vīriešiSes. 1
SMELOV Philipp3CLAT00CITS / VIESISRekursīvais loks vīriešiSes. 1
SOLOVJOVS Vitālijs17ALAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJANeaprīkots loks vīriešiSes. 1
SPĀĢE Madara9CLAT15LINDALES UGUNSRekursīvais loks kadetiSes. 1
SPĀĢIS Aigars2BLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJARekursīvais loks vīriešiSes. 1
SVEILE Tālivaldis16CLAT00CITS / VIESISNeaprīkots loks vīriešiSes. 1
Š - T - U - V - Z
Sportists
Vairogs
Valsts
Valsts
Sacensības
Sesija
ŠILOVS Edgars13BLAT14AIM ARCHERYKompaktloks vīriešiSes. 1
ŠUKIS Armands4ALAT05STIEGRARekursīvais loks vīriešiSes. 1
TRINKŪNA Kintija Laima9BLAT15LINDALES UGUNSRekursīvais loks kadetiSes. 1
UKSTIŅA Estere17CLAT08CURLANDNeaprīkots loks sievietesSes. 1
VALDMANIS Jānis10DLAT01AMAZONESRekursīvais loks kadetiSes. 1
VALDMANIS Tomass11CLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJARekursīvais loks kadetiSes. 1
VOROBJOVS Nikita10CLAT12ARCHERY LIEPĀJARekursīvais loks kadetiSes. 1
ZVIRGZDIŅŠ Ivars15CLAT14AIM ARCHERYNeaprīkots loks vīriešiSes. 1