Campionato Regionale 3D Campionato Regionale 3D
Compagnia Arcieri Novegro A.S.D. (04016)
Aprica (SO), from 03-06-2018 to 3-06-2018
Campionato Regionale 3D
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AGNELLI Claudia13D04080REZIA VALTELLINAArco Istintivo Senior FemminileTurno 3D
ALBANESI Amedeo3E04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Longbow Senior MaschileTurno 3D
ANZANI Giuseppe6C04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3D
BARI Giuliano11C04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
BERETTA Luigi9C04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
BETTARINI Stefano15D04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
BOMBELLI Matteo10A04110ARCIERI SUL SERIO A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3D
BONETTI Emilio22C04059ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
BONFIGLIOLI Bruno8C04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
BRACCIO Salvatore8D04003A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
BRUSA Fabio5A04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
CAFAGNA Antonio6A04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3D
CAVAGNERA Giulia20E04110ARCIERI SUL SERIO A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 3D
CAVAGNERA Stefano2A04110ARCIERI SUL SERIO A.S.D.Longbow Senior MaschileTurno 3D
CAZZANIGA Angelo10C04155TORREVILLALongbow Senior MaschileTurno 3D
CIANO Erasmo8A04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3D
CLEMENTE Nicola21A04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
CLERICI Monica3D04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELongbow Senior FemminileTurno 3D
COLOMBO Gianpaolo6B04129ARCIERI OROBICI A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3D
COLTURANI Cristiano17B04003A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3D
CONCA Alan1D04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
CONCA Giancarlo3F04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHILongbow Senior MaschileTurno 3D
CREPALDI Antonio11A04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3D
D - E - F - G - I - L
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DONARINI Edoardo13B04018A.S.D. CREMARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3D
EPIS Arturo21B04110ARCIERI SUL SERIO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
FOLLI Daniele Alessandro21C04030ARC. DELLA MARTESANAArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
FONDRINI Fabio9D04003A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
FONTANA Luca21D04003A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
FONTANA Silvia20C04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 3D
FRANZONI Giacomo Angelo5B04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
GALIMBERTI Mauro Angelo3B04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
GERLA Roberto10D04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDLongbow Senior MaschileTurno 3D
GRASSI Giovanni22B04110ARCIERI SUL SERIO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
GUIDA Erik22D04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
ISOLANI Luca20B04090ARCIERI CAMPIONESIArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
IUNGANO Angela1B04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Istintivo Senior FemminileTurno 3D
LAVEZZARI Maria Luisa1A04080REZIA VALTELLINAArco Istintivo Senior FemminileTurno 3D
LO IACONO Salvatore8B04129ARCIERI OROBICI A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3D
LUGLIO Pietro4C04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELongbow Senior MaschileTurno 3D
M - P
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
MAGNI Paolo17A04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3D
MARINELLI Donato19A04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3D
MARINELLI Massimiliano Enrico10B04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3D
MARRARO Salvatore19D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
MARSETTI Daniela13C04080REZIA VALTELLINAArco Istintivo Senior FemminileTurno 3D
MARTINELLI Elvio15B04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3D
MAZZA Giancarlo13A04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3D
MERAVIGLIA Mirco Remigio18C04080REZIA VALTELLINALongbow Senior MaschileTurno 3D
MICHELETTI Gianpiero18A04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONILongbow Senior MaschileTurno 3D
MIGLIAVACCA Claudio Ruggero20D06049A.S.D. ARCIERI SAMBONIFACESIArco Compound Over 21 MaschileTurno 3D
MORESCHI Luigi19C04080REZIA VALTELLINAArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
MORETTI Cristian15C04080REZIA VALTELLINAArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
MORNATA Paolo1C04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
MOSCARDI Adriano Paolo4A04059ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
PAGANI Paolo5C04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELongbow Senior MaschileTurno 3D
PAUSELLI Marco2D04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELongbow Senior MaschileTurno 3D
PEDRAZZOLI Franco2C04080REZIA VALTELLINAArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
PESCE Carmelo Gianfranco2B04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
PIROVANO Roberto3A04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
PODDINE Giancarlo9B04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3D
PONCHIARDI Andrea23C04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3D
R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
RADICE Roberto11B04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3D
REDAELLI Alessio18B04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBALongbow Senior MaschileTurno 3D
RIOLO Valentina24C04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 3D
RONCHI Alessandro15A04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3D
RONDINI Roberta24A04059ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 3D
ROSSO Marco Antonio18D04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESELongbow Senior MaschileTurno 3D
SALA Paolo23D04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3D
SALMOIRAGO Isabella13E04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 3D
SEMPRINI Giampiero22A04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
SERTORI Fulvio Adriano9A04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3D
SIRONI Marco4D04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHILongbow Senior MaschileTurno 3D
SIVIERI Ettore Luigi22E04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
SOFFRITTI Giorgio24D04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
SPADACINI Sabina24B04059ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 3D
STANZIONE Alfonso19B04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3D
T - V - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TABONI Gianpietro11D04059ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
TIRONI Giuseppe17D04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
TIRONI Samuele23A04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Junior MaschileTurno 3D
TROTTA Emilio17C04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
VANONI Claudio Pietro4B04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
VANOTTI Laura3C04080REZIA VALTELLINALongbow Senior FemminileTurno 3D
VILLA Giorgia23B04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Junior FemminileTurno 3D
VISCIGLIO Andrea20A04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3D
YILDIRIM Ahmet Arda6D04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3D
ZADRO Emanuele5D04003A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDALongbow Senior MaschileTurno 3D
ZANARDINI Nadia13F04059ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 3D