Lowlands Shootout 2018 Stage 1 Lowlands Shootout 2018 Stage 1
Nederlands Handboogbond (NHB)
Almere, from 08-04-2018 to 8-04-2018
Lowlands Shootout 2018 Stage 1
Recurve Heren
 
Recurve Heren
Pos.
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
Kwalificatie
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Goud
1WIJLER Steve1342Grensschutters Reuver673-266676T.X
2OEVER VAN DEN Rick1094Concordia Sint-Oedenrode654-967665T.9
3WILTHAGEN Jonah1239K.N.H.S. Concordia Amsterdam658-676616
4BROEKSMA Gijs1363Robin Hood Steenwijk659-466720
5BERG VAN DEN Sjef1099HBV Ontspanning Sint Oedenrode683-166(139) 4
6TONGEREN VAN Jan1094Concordia Sint-Oedenrode657-766(79) 0
7DIELEMANS Mitch1095Sint Jozef Doelen Geldrop661-367(136) 4
8PLEITER Denzel1312HBS Almere571-2866(103) 1
9ROOS SennaDNMDe Noordervrienden Minderhout656-873
10ADRIAENSEN Ben9001Lowlands Shootout 2018643-1065
11OUDIJN Quiten1002Reineveld Delft611-1963
12GIEBELS Robin1342Grensschutters Reuver606-2162
13GROOT WASSINK Chris1261De Gouden Treffer Ruurlo639-1164
14VAES Damian1142Strijd In Vrede Beek en Donk632-1372
15JEURISSEN Damiaan1003ARC Rotterdam619-1660
16BAKKER Willem1108De Vriendschap Waalre624-1560
17VEN VAN DER Rick1087De Vriendenkring 1897 Schaijk659-54
18DOORNBOSCH Geoffrey1003ARC Rotterdam626-140
19VOS Julle1268Prins Bernhard 's-Hertogenbosc618-175
20WOUTERS YannickDEHDe Eendracht Herenthout614-182
21FRERIKS Tim1171St. Hubertus Stramproy610-203
22DEELSTRA Jaldert-Jetse1171St. Hubertus Stramproy583-230
23LAAR VAN Jan Jaap1247V.Z.O.S. Santpoort-Noord581-240
24DONNERS Erwin1194HBS Lindenheuvel Geleen574-273
25ELBERTS Rick1120Oefening en Uitspanning Esbeek559-310
26WOLFS Tom1199HBS De Rozenjagers Stein554-320
27AJODHIA Vikash1003ARC Rotterdam594-220
28BOTTOMLEY Phillip1312HBS Almere570-290
29BAKKER DE Mick1004Sint Sebastiaen Wassenaar637-124
30ROOS Nick1244Saense Handboog Skutters562-300
31VERBRAAK Jalmar9001Lowlands Shootout 2018574-251
32VERDOES Koen1006HKS Zoetermeer574-264
33VICTOR Jorge1230ABC Taxus Arnhem549-33
34BERG VAN DEN Gerben1003ARC Rotterdam544-34
35MOURIK VAN Barry1247V.Z.O.S. Santpoort-Noord543-35
36BEX Scott1171St. Hubertus Stramproy540-36
37LAAR VAN Bart1247V.Z.O.S. Santpoort-Noord529-37
38HOON DE Mark1312HBS Almere516-38
39VRIEZEN Freddy1230ABC Taxus Arnhem511-39
40VERSTEGEN Frank1247V.Z.O.S. Santpoort-Noord495-40
41LOBBIA Marco1001Frederik Hendrik Delft482-41
42GLASTRA Jaap1230ABC Taxus Arnhem482-42
43DRENT Joran1366Agon Sagitta Emmen469-43
44LUGERS Rick1366Agon Sagitta Emmen455-44
45HAASNOOT Robbin1237HBSV Brederode Haarlem451-45
46STRATING Matthijs1001Frederik Hendrik Delft446-46
47ANGEVARE Tobias1243MBSOV/Noordkop Den Helder440-47
48FIECHTER Gertjan1237HBSV Brederode Haarlem340-48