CS/SM Indoor 2018 CS/SM Indoor 2018
SwissArchery Association (181)
Macolin / Magglingen, from 24-03-2018 to 25-03-2018
CS/SM Indoor 2018
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Hommes [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1FABER Florian105Juventas BS Basel 105293/ 1293/ 15864614
2FABER Adrian105Juventas BS Basel 105289/ 2287/ 25763722
3AUBERT Thomas138C.A.Lausanne285/ 5286/ 35713619
4RUFER Thomas108BV Bern 108286/ 4283/ 45693421
5KAUFMANN Simon108BV Bern 108287/ 3281/ 65683618
6FABER Dominik105Juventas BS Basel 105285/ 6283/ 55683421
7SCHORI André105Juventas BS Basel 105281/ 8275/ 85562528
8BAUDIN Jefferson138C.A.Lausanne278/ 9271/135492127
9FRACHEBOUD Thierry117A.C.Collombey 117273/14273/115462223
10RATH Christian165BS Thun 165282/ 7263/175452427
11BETTAZZA Adriano131A.C. Jussy267/18278/ 75452325
12BOROCH Andreas105Juventas BS Basel 105271/15272/125431633
13KALAPURAYIL Rajan105Juventas BS Basel 105276/10266/165422419
14ENGGIST Stephan156BS Schwarzsee 156268/16274/ 95421731
15RATHGEB Benjamin175T.A.T. Zürich 175273/13267/155402220
16CAMPANA Nicolas117A.C.Collombey 117274/11263/185371827
17SCHURTENBERGER Peter144BS Pilatus Luzern 144273/12263/185362023
18STROHBACH Philipp144BS Pilatus Luzern 144262/21273/105352321
19SCHIEK Christoph105Juventas BS Basel 105265/19268/145331922
20HUNSPERGER Thomas210BS Stallikon267/17261/205282121
21ERCOLI ARTIME Juan-Pedro105Juventas BS Basel 105261/22260/215211620
22LETY Baptiste167C.A.Vevey-La Tour 167263/20257/225202119
23ENKE Jonas210BS Stallikon255/23249/245041318
24HARTMANN Sirko101BS Aarberg 101250/24254/23504929
25ACHERMANN Stefan165BS Thun 165234/26246/25480924
26GYSSLER Florian104BS beider Basel 104241/25224/28465717
27GUZMAN Juan149T.A.Neuchâtel 149221/29239/2646000
28DAMIANO Fabio126C.A.Gland 126230/28225/27455416
29DE GIUSEPPE Timmy118Les Ours Blancs 118231/27212/30443910
30POIRIER Emmanuel158C.A. de la Tour Sion212/30215/29427512
31HAMMER Jürg142ATAL Lugano 142180/31188/3236826
32MÄDER Martin108BV Bern 108148/32209/3135739
33ZARTH Michael179BS Züri Oberland 179148/33175/3332338
34BESSON Alain214MBC - Les Compagnons Archers120/34101/3422105
Recurve - Dames [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1DE GIULI Valentine131A.C. Jussy286/ 1289/ 15753623
2GERSTER Simone113ZUBS Bülach 113261/ 3270/ 25311724
3GUZMAN Nadia149T.A.Neuchâtel 149261/ 2261/ 65221326
4CAMPANA Séverine117A.C.Collombey 117251/ 6265/ 35161427
5SCHWAGER Françoise131A.C. Jussy251/ 5262/ 45131523
6ATTANASIO Francesca144BS Pilatus Luzern 144255/ 4253/ 75082223
7DETTORI Sonia149T.A.Neuchâtel 149249/ 7251/ 850000
8TSCHOPP Astrid104BS beider Basel 104232/ 9262/ 54941518
9KLEIN Regina159BSC Solothurn 159237/ 8203/10440610
10DERVEY Virginie117A.C.Collombey 117182/10214/ 939600
Recurve - Junior Hommes [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1CHOFFAT Valentin149T.A.Neuchâtel 149278/ 2280/ 15582824
2PENDVILLE Cédric131A.C. Jussy279/ 1273/ 45522328
3COOKE Innes138C.A.Lausanne272/ 3278/ 35503020
4ZACHARIAS Stefan217BSV Vaduz 217267/ 4279/ 25462127
5GUIDETTI Johan158C.A. de la Tour Sion255/ 5272/ 55271916
6BONJOUR Mickael167C.A.Vevey-La Tour 167234/ 6255/ 64891222
Recurve - Junior Dames [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1GRANGER Leeloo167C.A.Vevey-La Tour 167253/ 1242/ 34951118
2MARMY Audrey118Les Ours Blancs 118244/ 2246/ 2490918
3PICHONNAZ Maxine158C.A. de la Tour Sion204/ 3264/ 14681121
Recurve - Master Hommes [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BUCHLI Yvo108BV Bern 108277/ 2277/ 15542720
2VERCELLINI Serge123A.C.Genève 123281/ 1270/ 45512525
3STREDA Josef125Sagittaire Genève 125267/ 5271/ 25382418
4AUBORT Rémy118Les Ours Blancs 118265/ 8262/ 65271918
5HARDMEIER Thomas108BV Bern 108267/ 6258/105251820
6MONTEFUSCO Rocco123A.C.Genève 123261/ 9263/ 55241421
7LABARILE Johannes150OBV Gampel 150252/13271/ 35231621
8D'INCAU Remo186BSZZ Zurich269/ 3252/165212119
9BOVISI Marco131A.C. Jussy258/10258/ 95162016
10GARAVALDI Avio149T.A.Neuchâtel 149267/ 7249/185161520
11CHRAITI Slim125Sagittaire Genève 125268/ 4246/205141220
12WINTERLEITNER Alex111BV Biel 111255/11259/ 8514928
13GREUTER Markus166BC Thurland 166254/12257/125111721
14NARVAEZ Javier104BS beider Basel 104251/14258/115091125
15LIBERATORE Franco115Sporting Chiasso 115242/22261/ 75031717
16PITTET Charles193TACA Chandolin (Valais)247/18253/155001118
17CAMESI Romano131A.C. Jussy242/23254/144961218
18SCHEURER Peter166BC Thurland 166243/20251/174941119
19GUTJAHR Joe213Bogenschützen Uttigen250/15241/234911018
20FUHRER René108BV Bern 108236/28255/1349100
21GUINCHARD Blaise149T.A.Neuchâtel 149239/26246/19485821
22BRUNNER Rudolf210BS Stallikon243/21241/22484918
23LEUTHOLD David186BSZZ Zurich237/27244/2148197
24DIELEN Tom138C.A.Lausanne248/16232/27480920
25BACHOFNER Urs171BS Winterthur 171240/25235/26475917
26SARNECKI Michal105Juventas BS Basel 105240/24228/284681016
27DECLERCQ Eric117A.C.Collombey 117244/19222/2946600
28BUNGE Markus111BV Biel 111248/17212/3046000
29PELLEGRINO Paolo115Sporting Chiasso 115212/29241/24453511
30WIDMER Heiner108BV Bern 108209/30240/2544900
31FALCY Bernard214MBC - Les Compagnons Archers45/3160/3110500
Recurve - Master Dames [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1DIELEN Nathalie138C.A.Lausanne272/ 1269/ 25411731
2WIRTH Véronique158C.A. de la Tour Sion266/ 2263/ 35291625
3DE GIULI Marie-Thérèse131A.C. Jussy251/ 3269/ 15201720
4EMERY Barbara119Archers du Bisse 119248/ 4260/ 45081519
5DELLEY Laurence117A.C.Collombey 117242/ 5244/ 5486916
6WINTERLEITNER Ursula111BV Biel 111226/ 6225/ 745100
7HURNI Denise111BV Biel 111201/ 7243/ 6444616
Recurve - Cadet Hommes [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1GONZALEZ Simon138C.A.Lausanne278/ 1278/ 15562926
2CHABIN Keziah138C.A.Lausanne271/ 2275/ 25462223
3MOECKLI Felix167C.A.Vevey-La Tour 167266/ 3249/ 45151226
4SARNECKI Antoni105Juventas BS Basel 105262/ 4251/ 35131126
5CLAVIEN Ayrton150OBV Gampel 150248/ 5228/ 6476716
6FLEURY Théo124CDAG Genève 124245/ 6223/ 84681013
7GREBER Florian149T.A.Neuchâtel 149231/ 8234/ 5465914
8CHARRONDIERE Geoffrey102Les Robins 102236/ 7226/ 7462617
9DONNET-MONAY Quentin117A.C.Collombey 117219/ 9205/ 9424611
10RENAUD Arnaud167C.A.Vevey-La Tour 167189/10184/10373512
Recurve - Cadet Dames [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1CARREIRA Margaux131A.C. Jussy259/ 1261/ 15201822
2WAGNER Elizabeth186BSZZ Zurich258/ 2238/ 4496920
3BÉTRISEY Alice158C.A. de la Tour Sion245/ 3249/ 34941016
4PERETTI-POIX Sarah117A.C.Collombey 117234/ 5260/ 2494921
5ZACHARIAS Anja217BSV Vaduz 217243/ 4232/ 5475919
6CAMPANA Rachel117A.C.Collombey 117233/ 6203/ 64361115
7ÉVÉQUOZ Victoria158C.A. de la Tour Sion171/ 7183/ 735426
Recurve - Jeunesse [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1PAREL Jules167C.A.Vevey-La Tour 167279/ 1285/ 15643025
2JANOSSY Margot131A.C. Jussy264/ 2262/ 3526811
3DEVAUX Mathis167C.A.Vevey-La Tour 167263/ 3259/ 4522711
4CARRY Yohan123A.C.Genève 123254/ 4266/ 2520911
5STECK Mia210BS Stallikon225/ 5241/ 5466814
6HÜRLIMANN Luna117A.C.Collombey 117224/ 6232/ 645664
Recurve - Mini [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1GUZMAN Hadrien149T.A.Neuchâtel 149246/ 1260/ 15061216
2THALMANN Lina131A.C. Jussy231/ 3246/ 2477616
3GREBER Loïc149T.A.Neuchâtel 149233/ 2232/ 3465516
4WÜTHRICH Emanuel Maximilian104BS beider Basel 104166/ 4167/ 433334
Recurve - Piccolo [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
15m-1
15m-2
Total
10
9
1GAUCH Nicolas118Les Ours Blancs 118272/ 1265/ 1537013
2GUZMAN Emilie149T.A.Neuchâtel 149234/ 2221/ 245544
Compound - Hommes [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BURRI Kevin179BS Züri Oberland 179292/ 3294/ 25864614
1HÄFELFINGER Roman106Baselbieter BS 106295/ 1291/ 45864614
3VALLARO Andrea158C.A. de la Tour Sion293/ 2291/ 45844416
4HOFER Patrizio179BS Züri Oberland 179287/ 7295/ 15824218
4MARTIN René128BS Grasburg 128289/ 4293/ 35824218
6BALZER Lukas116BSC Chur 116288/ 6290/ 75783822
7VILLARS Michel145BS Lyssach 145286/ 8290/ 65763722
8POLTAK Jozef150OBV Gampel 150285/10285/ 95703128
9FABER Adrian105Juventas BS Basel 105283/11285/ 95682832
10KNAACK Quirin179BS Züri Oberland 179280/15287/ 85672733
10REMUND Florian145BS Lyssach 145286/ 8281/145672733
12VANONI Alessandro142ATAL Lugano 142281/12283/115642632
13WALLIMANN Ruedi190Obwalden BS281/13280/155612335
14DELFINI Andrea190Obwalden BS289/ 4271/195602930
15BINDITH Serge191T.A. Les Geneveys/Coffrane280/14279/175592235
16LANZ Elias106Baselbieter BS 106277/17281/135581940
17PRUDENTE Yvann138C.A.Lausanne277/16280/165571841
18GUILLOD Maxime118Les Ours Blancs 118275/20282/125571743
19SAHLI Christian145BS Lyssach 145275/18279/175541936
20WEHREN Markus128BS Grasburg 128275/19269/225441836
21GREMAUD Pascal122A.C.Fribourg 122271/21271/205421141
22JAECKY Gregor149T.A.Neuchâtel 149267/22270/215371237
23GONÇALVES RODRIGUES Antonio Ricardo214MBC - Les Compagnons Archers265/23264/23529639
24BALZER Stefan116BSC Chur 116256/25262/245181037
25LOCHMATTER Sven150OBV Gampel 150260/24254/255141035
Compound - Dames [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1OLEKSEJENKO Elena179BS Züri Oberland 179287/ 1292/ 15793921
2HIRT Emilie128BS Grasburg 128287/ 1285/ 25723228
3DE GIULI Clémentine131A.C. Jussy280/ 4285/ 25652633
4HUNSPERGER Janine210BS Stallikon277/ 6285/ 25622336
4VAN HAESENDONCK Marleen166BC Thurland 166278/ 5284/ 55622336
6EBERHARD Elaila166BC Thurland 166282/ 3275/ 65572136
Compound - Junior Hommes [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1LOTT Jan170BSC Widen-Bremgarten 170182/ 1221/ 1403215
Compound - Master Hommes [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BRUNNER Rainer160OBSG St. Gallen 160288/ 4294/ 15824218
2SWART Marness105Juventas BS Basel 105294/ 1286/ 55804020
3HOTZ Ruedi179BS Züri Oberland 179294/ 1285/ 65793921
4BRITSCHGI Ueli190Obwalden BS287/ 6291/ 25783822
5PETRAGLIO Marco105Juventas BS Basel 105292/ 3285/ 65773723
6KREUTER Walter128BS Grasburg 128286/ 7290/ 35763624
6RESSEL Manfred160OBSG St. Gallen 160288/ 4288/ 45763624
8GALERA PEREZ Juan125Sagittaire Genève 125285/ 9283/115682832
8PRUDENTE Robert138C.A.Lausanne286/ 7282/125682832
10IMBODEN Martin150OBV Gampel 150282/11285/ 65672831
11KILCHÖR Franz128BS Grasburg 128281/12285/ 65662732
12GASSER Werner165BS Thun 165284/10282/125662634
13MARTIN Roland128BS Grasburg 128278/13284/105622336
14CHERVET Patrick128BS Grasburg 128277/14280/145572234
15FALETTI Leonardo209BS Augusta 1276/15278/155541712
16ALMEIDA Antonio102Les Robins 102273/16273/175461734
17SANTARELLI Roberto191T.A. Les Geneveys/Coffrane261/17274/165351045
18ZACHARIAS Alphons217BSV Vaduz 217256/19266/18522713
19SCHOONHEN Lambert210BS Stallikon261/18250/19511633
Compound - Master Dames [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1RITTINER Sandra138C.A.Lausanne279/ 1283/ 15622336
2WYSS Silvia145BS Lyssach 145275/ 2269/ 35441733
3SCHAEDLER-ZACHARIAS Aurelia217BSV Vaduz 217270/ 3273/ 25431142
4MONTANA Erika210BS Stallikon249/ 4263/ 4512732
Compound - Cadet Hommes [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1VARONE Justin158C.A. de la Tour Sion289/ 1286/ 15753525
2DIRREN Arthur167C.A.Vevey-La Tour 167280/ 2280/ 25601020
3CRETTON Noé117A.C.Collombey 117277/ 3270/ 3547324
4RASCHLE Basil210BS Stallikon265/ 4255/ 5520739
5CAMESI Daniel131A.C. Jussy255/ 5264/ 4519832
Compound - Jeunesse [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1VARONE Marius158C.A. de la Tour Sion274/ 1280/ 15541020
2SCHOONHEN Daniel210BS Stallikon272/ 2277/ 2549821
3JAECKY Joseph149T.A.Neuchâtel 149266/ 4272/ 3538550
4HORNBERGER Yann158C.A. de la Tour Sion262/ 5263/ 4525740
5BRUNO Marvin158C.A. de la Tour Sion255/ 6261/ 5516730
6MC CULLOUGH Isaac186BSZZ Zurich267/ 3249/ 6516213
Compound - Mini [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1ISCH Cloé102Les Robins 102257/ 1269/ 152600
Compound - Men Open
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1IMBODEN Martin150OBV Gampel 150282/ 1285/ 15672831
Barebow - Hommes [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1PICHONNAZ Éric158C.A. de la Tour Sion252/ 1245/ 24971121
2SCHMIDT Markus188BSV Rotten247/ 3246/ 14931219
3PALOMBA Massimiliano163Arc & Forêt Tavannes 163248/ 2232/ 34801114
4WITTWER Tobias165BS Thun 165210/ 5216/ 4426213
5GAUCH Daniel118Les Ours Blancs 118203/ 7214/ 541766
6MAMIN Thierry180Archers Asso. Apples 180218/ 4187/ 840588
7FREY Michel155Archers de la Saigne 155207/ 6196/ 640336
8DAMDINSUREN Tuvshintugs186BSZZ Zurich182/10194/ 737635
9WÜTHRICH Martin104BS beider Basel 104192/ 8179/ 937126
10MAILLARD Nahuel155Archers de la Saigne 155187/ 9171/10358110
11TRIMBOLI Vincenzo116BSC Chur 116151/11165/1131615
12FESSLER Raphael197Bogenschützen Lyss55/12140/1219510
Barebow - Dames [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MONTANGERO Aline198Les Archers de l'Adret244/ 1259/ 1503826
2BARISKA-CVETKOVIC Denise186BSZZ Zurich243/ 2201/ 5444815
3HOBI Toon215Les Loups du Jorat220/ 3208/ 3428213
4GYGAX Eleonora155Archers de la Saigne 155212/ 4203/ 441558
5TRUFFER Melanie150OBV Gampel 150202/ 5210/ 2412312
6NIGGELER Svenja Annika197Bogenschützen Lyss187/ 6181/ 736837
7BÄRTSCHI Corinne188BSV Rotten143/ 7198/ 634139
8EYER Nathalie188BSV Rotten99/ 8115/ 821410
Barebow - Junior Hommes [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1PAULI Raphael145BS Lyssach 145174/ 1128/ 230235
2GERBER Severin165BS Thun 165133/ 2159/ 129213
Barebow - Master Hommes [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1TRIPET Laurent163Arc & Forêt Tavannes 163267/ 1258/ 15251526
2SOMMERER Thomas101BS Aarberg 101235/ 2220/ 345528
3PROTOPAPA Renato166BC Thurland 166215/ 3230/ 244555
4LOPES GOUVEIA Fernando158C.A. de la Tour Sion193/ 4192/ 538546
5GULAS Ernest117A.C.Collombey 117183/ 5195/ 437822
6HOBI Stéphane215Les Loups du Jorat165/ 6161/ 632648
Barebow - Master Dames [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1SAVIOZ Caroline180Archers Asso. Apples 180207/ 1200/ 240777
2BONVIN Valérie198Les Archers de l'Adret183/ 2210/ 139338
Barebow - Cadet Hommes [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1VAIROLI Dylan126C.A.Gland 126162/ 1156/ 131816
Barebow - Cadet Dames [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1CATTIN Anna155Archers de la Saigne 155165/ 1164/ 132921
Barebow - Jeunesse [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1GIRARD Audrey118Les Ours Blancs 118210/ 1202/ 141275
Bowhunter - Hommes [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1VOLKART Tobias186BSZZ Zurich266/ 1271/ 15371824
2DAMDINSUREN Tuvshintugs186BSZZ Zurich242/ 2250/ 24921117
3RÖRIG Henrik186BSZZ Zurich224/ 5240/ 3464914
4SIMON Jan136BS Oberaargau219/ 6226/ 5445612
5CVETKOVIC Srdjan186BSZZ Zurich230/ 3213/ 7443310
6FOURNIER Arnaud198Les Archers de l'Adret216/ 7215/ 6431211
7CLÉMENCE Cédric163Arc & Forêt Tavannes 163226/ 4199/ 942569
8JUILLERAT Florian163Arc & Forêt Tavannes 163183/11227/ 4410610
9GERBER Severin165BS Thun 165195/10199/10394313
10HEINIGER Dominik165BS Thun 165199/ 9192/1139118
11LAVANCHY Mike191T.A. Les Geneveys/Coffrane177/12206/ 8383112
12WITTWER Tobias165BS Thun 165205/ 8177/1238227
13PITTET Olivier215Les Loups du Jorat135/14138/1327300
14COSTE Thierry214MBC - Les Compagnons Archers143/13121/1426425
Bowhunter - Dames [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BARISKA-CVETKOVIC Denise186BSZZ Zurich227/ 2244/ 147100
2TRÄXLER Muriel186BSZZ Zurich229/ 1236/ 2465413
3KUNKEL Andrea102Les Robins 102220/ 3194/ 7414215
4HOBI Toon215Les Loups du Jorat201/ 4212/ 341333
5WINKLER Katharina186BSZZ Zurich196/ 5199/ 439531
6MARTI Sibylle201BSC Aquila186/ 6196/ 638246
7MEURY Alexandra198Les Archers de l'Adret183/ 7198/ 538147
Bowhunter - Junior Hommes [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1PAULI Raphael145BS Lyssach 145245/ 1249/ 14941216
2WÄLTI Marvin186BSZZ Zurich242/ 2230/ 2472915
3SCHERTENLEIB Nico197Bogenschützen Lyss205/ 3194/ 539938
4KAISER Diego186BSZZ Zurich188/ 5204/ 339249
5BLEIFUSS Lucas197Bogenschützen Lyss191/ 4199/ 439056
Bowhunter - Junior Dames [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MEYLAN Florence202Archers du Gros de Vaud213/ 1185/ 139816
Bowhunter - Master Hommes [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1KAUER Christian165BS Thun 165253/ 2245/ 24981025
2SCHLÄPFER Jürg186BSZZ Zurich254/ 1233/ 54871015
3HÖHLER Jörg136BS Oberaargau236/ 5250/ 1486220
4MARIONI Bruno105Juventas BS Basel 105235/ 6238/ 4473714
5BALET Nicolas198Les Archers de l'Adret239/ 3222/ 9461514
6WIEDMER René118Les Ours Blancs 118237/ 4224/ 746137
7RUPP Kurt145BS Lyssach 145210/13239/ 3449517
8GUTZWILLER Roland207BS Nidwalden219/ 8226/ 644577
9FISCHER Jean-Luc138C.A.Lausanne226/ 7213/12439217
10NIKLAUS Peter197Bogenschützen Lyss214/12222/ 8436514
11KUNZ Pascal163Arc & Forêt Tavannes 163215/11210/13425212
12DUMUID Stéphane191T.A. Les Geneveys/Coffrane196/16222/10418111
13XENOCOSTAS Nicholas186BSZZ Zurich217/ 9199/18416513
14HEEB Hans156BS Schwarzsee 156199/15204/1640338
15HUBER René186BSZZ Zurich182/22216/1139839
16MARTI Andy201BSC Aquila188/17209/1539715
17HOBI Stéphane215Les Loups du Jorat205/14190/20395311
18CHAPPUIS Pascal102Les Robins 102215/10171/2338659
19GRESSLY Michel155Archers de la Saigne 155182/20201/1738356
20RÜEGG Markus186BSZZ Zurich167/24210/14377112
21BACHMANN Walter186BSZZ Zurich175/23197/1937252
22WINZER Stefan138C.A.Lausanne185/18180/2236527
23MAGNIN Christian122A.C.Fribourg 122182/21171/2435304
24VON DESCHWANDEN François191T.A. Les Geneveys/Coffrane185/19155/2534023
25MEYLAN Cyrille202Archers du Gros de Vaud152/25188/2134008
Bowhunter - Master Dames [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1HUBER Daniela186BSZZ Zurich243/ 1238/ 14811311
2MIRAS Nina102Les Robins 102240/ 2237/ 2477715
3GEISSBÜHLER Suzanne137BS Langnau224/ 3217/ 444100
4MEYLAN Nicole202Archers du Gros de Vaud222/ 4205/ 6427211
5SOPINSKI Esther186BSZZ Zurich188/ 6232/ 342016
6MOLLET Regina176S.T.Arco Mendrisio 176206/ 5208/ 5414311
7MORGENTHALER Marianne165BS Thun 165153/ 8204/ 735735
8GRESSLY Fabienne155Archers de la Saigne 155166/ 7145/ 931105
9SORVARI Merja163Arc & Forêt Tavannes 163142/ 9148/ 829004
Bowhunter - Cadet Hommes [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1SIMON Luca136BS Oberaargau222/ 1209/ 143149
2PINSARD Bastien191T.A. Les Geneveys/Coffrane138/ 2138/ 227600
Bowhunter - Jeunesse [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BECK Philip186BSZZ Zurich236/ 1224/ 246000
2FORTESCUE Indiana186BSZZ Zurich221/ 2226/ 1447417
3SIVAGANESH Atushan186BSZZ Zurich210/ 4218/ 342800
4TRÄXLER Kilian186BSZZ Zurich215/ 3212/ 442700
5MAQUET Lena191T.A. Les Geneveys/Coffrane122/ 6155/ 527700
6HALLER Nils186BSZZ Zurich147/ 598/ 624514
Bowhunter - Mini [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BINSWANGER Mila186BSZZ Zurich213/ 1200/ 1413213
2CHAPPUIS - SANCHEZ Kyllian102Les Robins 102172/ 3182/ 235400
3COSANDIER Erwan191T.A. Les Geneveys/Coffrane175/ 2146/ 3321110
4JUILLERAT Charlotte163Arc & Forêt Tavannes 163138/ 4139/ 427700
Longbow - Hommes [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BAUMANN Daniel109BSC Forst 109234/ 2236/ 1470717
2THÜRIN Ilja186BSZZ Zurich242/ 1222/ 4464716
3ZINDEL Andrea186BSZZ Zurich223/ 4223/ 34461016
4DREIER Stephan176S.T.Arco Mendrisio 176197/ 6226/ 2423314
5HALLER Kim108BV Bern 108201/ 5220/ 542158
6SCHMIDT Markus188BSV Rotten226/ 3194/ 6420113
7KLÄY Matthias108BV Bern 108178/ 7192/ 737017
8FESSLER Raphael197Bogenschützen Lyss172/ 8170/ 834219
Longbow - Dames [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1NIGGELER Svenja Annika197Bogenschützen Lyss172/ 1178/ 135015
2GRAND Xenja188BSV Rotten138/ 2153/ 229136
3RADO Jessie186BSZZ Zurich121/ 4126/ 324701
4EYER Nathalie188BSV Rotten125/ 3121/ 424613
Longbow - Master Hommes [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1NÜNLIST Kurt186BSZZ Zurich269/ 1271/ 15402221
2MILITELLO Frédéric202Archers du Gros de Vaud234/ 2231/ 446529
3STURNY Roland118Les Ours Blancs 118220/ 3232/ 345224
4ZSIDY Johann174BSC Swissair 174209/ 7234/ 2443416
5DROZ Denis126C.A.Gland 126218/ 4206/ 6424410
6DE GREGORIO Marcel138C.A.Lausanne210/ 6206/ 741656
7HOFMANN Rinaldo176S.T.Arco Mendrisio 176184/11222/ 540657
8STEINER Philippe163Arc & Forêt Tavannes 163217/ 5186/1140359
9RINDERKNECHT Felix186BSZZ Zurich197/ 8201/ 839849
10BIGLER Hans-Peter165BS Thun 165197/10195/ 939244
11STINGER Hubert188BSV Rotten177/12190/1036725
12JOOSTING Titus159BSC Solothurn 159197/ 9166/1336349
13LAUPER Bruno186BSZZ Zurich147/14182/1232926
14JEANNERET Jean163Arc & Forêt Tavannes 163172/13153/1432514
Longbow - Master Dames [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BERNASCONI Angela176S.T.Arco Mendrisio 176233/ 1229/ 1462519
2FUHRER Corinne108BV Bern 108211/ 2179/ 439028
3BERGER Christine186BSZZ Zurich189/ 3198/ 2387613
4HÖHLER Arlette136BS Oberaargau167/ 4187/ 335445
Longbow - Cadet Hommes [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1LADERA Nikolas186BSZZ Zurich195/ 1170/ 136524