CS/SM Indoor 2018 CS/SM Indoor 2018
SwissArchery Association (181)
Macolin / Magglingen, from 24-03-2018 to 25-03-2018
CS/SM Indoor 2018
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Bowhunter, Compound, Longbow
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
2AMARTIN René128BS GRASBURG 128Compound Hommes
2CKNAACK Quirin179BS ZÜRI OBERLAND 179Compound Hommes
2DLOCHMATTER Sven150OBV GAMPEL 150Compound Hommes
3AWEHREN Markus128BS GRASBURG 128Compound Hommes
3BPOLTAK Jozef150OBV GAMPEL 150Compound Hommes
3CBURRI Kevin179BS ZÜRI OBERLAND 179Compound Hommes
3DFABER Adrian105JUVENTAS BS BASEL 105Compound Hommes
4AKILCHÖR Franz128BS GRASBURG 128Compound Master Hommes
4CHOFER Patrizio179BS ZÜRI OBERLAND 179Compound Hommes
4DIMBODEN Martin150OBV GAMPEL 150Compound Master Hommes
5AMARTIN Roland128BS GRASBURG 128Compound Master Hommes
5BWALLIMANN Ruedi190OBWALDEN BSCompound Hommes
5CHOTZ Ruedi179BS ZÜRI OBERLAND 179Compound Master Hommes
5DPETRAGLIO Marco105JUVENTAS BS BASEL 105Compound Master Hommes
6ACHERVET Patrick128BS GRASBURG 128Compound Master Hommes
6BDELFINI Andrea190OBWALDEN BSCompound Hommes
6CREMUND Florian145BS LYSSACH 145Compound Hommes
6DSWART Marness105JUVENTAS BS BASEL 105Compound Master Hommes
7AKREUTER Walter128BS GRASBURG 128Compound Master Hommes
7BBRITSCHGI Ueli190OBWALDEN BSCompound Master Hommes
7CVILLARS Michel145BS LYSSACH 145Compound Hommes
8APRUDENTE Yvann138C.A.LAUSANNECompound Hommes
8BLANZ Elias106BASELBIETER BS 106Compound Hommes
8CSAHLI Christian145BS LYSSACH 145Compound Hommes
8DBALZER Stefan116BSC CHUR 116Compound Hommes
9APRUDENTE Robert138C.A.LAUSANNECompound Master Hommes
9BHÄFELFINGER Roman106BASELBIETER BS 106Compound Hommes
9CVALLARO Andrea158C.A. DE LA TOUR SIONCompound Hommes
9DBALZER Lukas116BSC CHUR 116Compound Hommes
10ASCHOONHEN Lambert210BS STALLIKONCompound Master Hommes
10BBRUNNER Rainer160OBSG ST. GALLEN 160Compound Master Hommes
10CVARONE Justin158C.A. DE LA TOUR SIONCompound Cadet Hommes
10DBINDITH Serge191T.A. LES GENEVEYS/COFFRANECompound Hommes
11ARASCHLE Basil210BS STALLIKONCompound Cadet Hommes
11BRESSEL Manfred160OBSG ST. GALLEN 160Compound Master Hommes
11CALMEIDA Antonio102LES ROBINS 102Compound Master Hommes
11DSANTARELLI Roberto191T.A. LES GENEVEYS/COFFRANECompound Master Hommes
12ADIRREN Arthur167C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR 167Compound Cadet Hommes
12BCRETTON Noé117A.C.COLLOMBEY 117Compound Cadet Hommes
12CZACHARIAS Alphons217BSV VADUZ 217Compound Master Hommes
12DFALETTI Leonardo209BS AUGUSTA 1Compound Master Hommes
13AJAECKY Gregor149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL 149Compound Hommes
13BGALERA PEREZ Juan125SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE 125Compound Master Hommes
13CGASSER Werner165BS THUN 165Compound Master Hommes
13DLOTT Jan170BSC WIDEN-BREMGARTEN 170Compound Junior Hommes
14AGUILLOD Maxime118LES OURS BLANCS 118Compound Hommes
14BVANONI Alessandro142ATAL LUGANO 142Compound Hommes
14CGONÇALVES RODRIGUES Antonio Ricardo214MBC - LES COMPAGNONS ARCHERSCompound Hommes
14DGREMAUD Pascal122A.C.FRIBOURG 122Compound Hommes
15ACAMESI Daniel131A.C. JUSSYCompound Cadet Hommes
15BRITTINER Sandra138C.A.LAUSANNECompound Master Dames
15CWYSS Silvia145BS LYSSACH 145Compound Master Dames
16AEBERHARD Elaila166BC THURLAND 166Compound Dames
16BHIRT Emilie128BS GRASBURG 128Compound Dames
16CHUNSPERGER Janine210BS STALLIKONCompound Dames
16DDE GIULI Clémentine131A.C. JUSSYCompound Dames
17AVAN HAESENDONCK Marleen166BC THURLAND 166Compound Dames
17BOLEKSEJENKO Elena179BS ZÜRI OBERLAND 179Compound Dames
17CMONTANA Erika210BS STALLIKONCompound Master Dames
17DSCHAEDLER-ZACHARIAS Aurelia217BSV VADUZ 217Compound Master Dames
18AZINDEL Andrea186BSZZ ZURICHLongbow Hommes
18BKLÄY Matthias108BV BERN 108Longbow Hommes
18CSCHMIDT Markus188BSV ROTTENLongbow Hommes
18DDREIER Stephan176S.T.ARCO MENDRISIO 176Longbow Hommes
19ATHÜRIN Ilja186BSZZ ZURICHLongbow Hommes
19BHALLER Kim108BV BERN 108Longbow Hommes
19DHOFMANN Rinaldo176S.T.ARCO MENDRISIO 176Longbow Master Hommes
20ARADO Jessie186BSZZ ZURICHLongbow Dames
20CGRAND Xenja188BSV ROTTENLongbow Dames
20DBERNASCONI Angela176S.T.ARCO MENDRISIO 176Longbow Master Dames
21ALAUPER Bruno186BSZZ ZURICHLongbow Master Hommes
21BFUHRER Corinne108BV BERN 108Longbow Master Dames
21CEYER Nathalie188BSV ROTTENLongbow Dames
21DFESSLER Raphael197BOGENSCHÜTZEN LYSSLongbow Hommes
22ARINDERKNECHT Felix186BSZZ ZURICHLongbow Master Hommes
22BJEANNERET Jean163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES 163Longbow Master Hommes
22CSTINGER Hubert188BSV ROTTENLongbow Master Hommes
22DNIGGELER Svenja Annika197BOGENSCHÜTZEN LYSSLongbow Dames
23ANÜNLIST Kurt186BSZZ ZURICHLongbow Master Hommes
23BSTEINER Philippe163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES 163Longbow Master Hommes
23CBAUMANN Daniel109BSC FORST 109Longbow Hommes
23DDE GREGORIO Marcel138C.A.LAUSANNELongbow Master Hommes
24ABERGER Christine186BSZZ ZURICHLongbow Master Dames
24BBIGLER Hans-Peter165BS THUN 165Longbow Master Hommes
24DDROZ Denis126C.A.GLAND 126Longbow Master Hommes
25ALADERA Nikolas186BSZZ ZURICHLongbow Cadet Hommes
25CSTURNY Roland118LES OURS BLANCS 118Longbow Master Hommes
25DMILITELLO Frédéric202ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUDLongbow Master Hommes
26AHÖHLER Arlette136BS OBERAARGAULongbow Master Dames
26BJOOSTING Titus159BSC SOLOTHURN 159Longbow Master Hommes
26CZSIDY Johann174BSC SWISSAIR 174Longbow Master Hommes
27ADAMDINSUREN Tuvshintugs186BSZZ ZURICHBowhunter Hommes
27BLAVANCHY Mike191T.A. LES GENEVEYS/COFFRANEBowhunter Hommes
27CHEINIGER Dominik165BS THUN 165Bowhunter Hommes
27DCLÉMENCE Cédric163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES 163Bowhunter Hommes
28ACVETKOVIC Srdjan186BSZZ ZURICHBowhunter Hommes
28CWITTWER Tobias165BS THUN 165Bowhunter Hommes
28DJUILLERAT Florian163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES 163Bowhunter Hommes
29ARÖRIG Henrik186BSZZ ZURICHBowhunter Hommes
29BDUMUID Stéphane191T.A. LES GENEVEYS/COFFRANEBowhunter Master Hommes
29CGERBER Severin165BS THUN 165Bowhunter Hommes
29DKUNZ Pascal163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES 163Bowhunter Master Hommes
30AVOLKART Tobias186BSZZ ZURICHBowhunter Hommes
30BVON DESCHWANDEN François191T.A. LES GENEVEYS/COFFRANEBowhunter Master Hommes
30CKAUER Christian165BS THUN 165Bowhunter Master Hommes
30DSORVARI Merja163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES 163Bowhunter Master Dames
31ABARISKA-CVETKOVIC Denise186BSZZ ZURICHBowhunter Dames
31BPINSARD Bastien191T.A. LES GENEVEYS/COFFRANEBowhunter Cadet Hommes
31DPITTET Olivier215LES LOUPS DU JORATBowhunter Hommes
32AWINKLER Katharina186BSZZ ZURICHBowhunter Dames
32BMEYLAN Florence202ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUDBowhunter Junior Dames
32CMORGENTHALER Marianne165BS THUN 165Bowhunter Master Dames
32DHOBI Toon215LES LOUPS DU JORATBowhunter Dames
33ATRÄXLER Muriel186BSZZ ZURICHBowhunter Dames
33BMEYLAN Cyrille202ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUDBowhunter Master Hommes
33CFOURNIER Arnaud198LES ARCHERS DE L'ADRETBowhunter Hommes
34AKAISER Diego186BSZZ ZURICHBowhunter Junior Hommes
34BMEYLAN Nicole202ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUDBowhunter Master Dames
34CMEURY Alexandra198LES ARCHERS DE L'ADRETBowhunter Dames
34DHOBI Stéphane215LES LOUPS DU JORATBowhunter Master Hommes
35AWÄLTI Marvin186BSZZ ZURICHBowhunter Junior Hommes
35BSIMON Jan136BS OBERAARGAUBowhunter Hommes
35CBALET Nicolas198LES ARCHERS DE L'ADRETBowhunter Master Hommes
35DKUNKEL Andrea102LES ROBINS 102Bowhunter Dames
36ABACHMANN Walter186BSZZ ZURICHBowhunter Master Hommes
36BHÖHLER Jörg136BS OBERAARGAUBowhunter Master Hommes
36CSCHERTENLEIB Nico197BOGENSCHÜTZEN LYSSBowhunter Junior Hommes
36DCHAPPUIS Pascal102LES ROBINS 102Bowhunter Master Hommes
37AXENOCOSTAS Nicholas186BSZZ ZURICHBowhunter Master Hommes
37BSIMON Luca136BS OBERAARGAUBowhunter Cadet Hommes
37CBLEIFUSS Lucas197BOGENSCHÜTZEN LYSSBowhunter Junior Hommes
37DMIRAS Nina102LES ROBINS 102Bowhunter Master Dames
38AHUBER René186BSZZ ZURICHBowhunter Master Hommes
38BWINZER Stefan138C.A.LAUSANNEBowhunter Master Hommes
38CNIKLAUS Peter197BOGENSCHÜTZEN LYSSBowhunter Master Hommes
38DGRESSLY Michel155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE 155Bowhunter Master Hommes
39ASCHLÄPFER Jürg186BSZZ ZURICHBowhunter Master Hommes
39BFISCHER Jean-Luc138C.A.LAUSANNEBowhunter Master Hommes
39CPAULI Raphael145BS LYSSACH 145Bowhunter Junior Hommes
39DGRESSLY Fabienne155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE 155Bowhunter Master Dames
40ARÜEGG Markus186BSZZ ZURICHBowhunter Master Hommes
40BMARTI Sibylle201BSC AQUILABowhunter Dames
40CRUPP Kurt145BS LYSSACH 145Bowhunter Master Hommes
40DGUTZWILLER Roland207BS NIDWALDENBowhunter Master Hommes
41ASOPINSKI Esther186BSZZ ZURICHBowhunter Master Dames
41BMARTI Andy201BSC AQUILABowhunter Master Hommes
41CMAGNIN Christian122A.C.FRIBOURG 122Bowhunter Master Hommes
41DWIEDMER René118LES OURS BLANCS 118Bowhunter Master Hommes
42AHUBER Daniela186BSZZ ZURICHBowhunter Master Dames
42BCOSTE Thierry214MBC - LES COMPAGNONS ARCHERSBowhunter Hommes
42CMARIONI Bruno105JUVENTAS BS BASEL 105Bowhunter Master Hommes
42DHEEB Hans156BS SCHWARZSEE 156Bowhunter Master Hommes
43BGEISSBÜHLER Suzanne137BS LANGNAUBowhunter Master Dames
43DBECK Philip186BSZZ ZURICHBowhunter Jeunesse
44AFORTESCUE Indiana186BSZZ ZURICHBowhunter Jeunesse
44BMOLLET Regina176S.T.ARCO MENDRISIO 176Bowhunter Master Dames
44CHALLER Nils186BSZZ ZURICHBowhunter Jeunesse
45ASIVAGANESH Atushan186BSZZ ZURICHBowhunter Jeunesse
45BMAQUET Lena191T.A. LES GENEVEYS/COFFRANEBowhunter Jeunesse
45DTRÄXLER Kilian186BSZZ ZURICHBowhunter Jeunesse
46AVARONE Marius158C.A. DE LA TOUR SIONCompound Jeunesse
46BMC CULLOUGH Isaac186BSZZ ZURICHCompound Jeunesse
46DSCHOONHEN Daniel210BS STALLIKONCompound Jeunesse
47ABRUNO Marvin158C.A. DE LA TOUR SIONCompound Jeunesse
47BHORNBERGER Yann158C.A. DE LA TOUR SIONCompound Jeunesse
47CJAECKY Joseph149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL 149Compound Jeunesse
48AISCH Cloé102LES ROBINS 102Compound Mini
48BCHAPPUIS - SANCHEZ Kyllian102LES ROBINS 102Bowhunter Mini
48DJUILLERAT Charlotte163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES 163Bowhunter Mini
49ACOSANDIER Erwan191T.A. LES GENEVEYS/COFFRANEBowhunter Mini
49BBINSWANGER Mila186BSZZ ZURICHBowhunter Mini
Barebow, Recurve
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1AFABER Adrian105JUVENTAS BS BASEL 105Recurve Hommes
1BBETTAZZA Adriano131A.C. JUSSYRecurve Hommes
1CAUBERT Thomas138C.A.LAUSANNERecurve Hommes
1DFRACHEBOUD Thierry117A.C.COLLOMBEY 117Recurve Hommes
2AERCOLI ARTIME Juan-Pedro105JUVENTAS BS BASEL 105Recurve Hommes
2BSCHWAGER Françoise131A.C. JUSSYRecurve Dames
2CBAUDIN Jefferson138C.A.LAUSANNERecurve Hommes
2DCAMPANA Nicolas117A.C.COLLOMBEY 117Recurve Hommes
3AFABER Florian105JUVENTAS BS BASEL 105Recurve Hommes
3BDE GIULI Valentine131A.C. JUSSYRecurve Dames
3CCOOKE Innes138C.A.LAUSANNERecurve Junior Hommes
3DCAMPANA Séverine117A.C.COLLOMBEY 117Recurve Dames
4AKALAPURAYIL Rajan105JUVENTAS BS BASEL 105Recurve Hommes
4BPENDVILLE Cédric131A.C. JUSSYRecurve Junior Hommes
4CGRANDCHAMP Michel138C.A.LAUSANNERecurve Master Hommes
4DCAMPANA Rachel117A.C.COLLOMBEY 117Recurve Cadet Dames
5AFABER Dominik105JUVENTAS BS BASEL 105Recurve Hommes
5BCAMESI Romano131A.C. JUSSYRecurve Master Hommes
5CGONZALEZ Simon138C.A.LAUSANNERecurve Cadet Hommes
5DPERETTI-POIX Sarah117A.C.COLLOMBEY 117Recurve Cadet Dames
6ASCHORI André105JUVENTAS BS BASEL 105Recurve Hommes
6BDE GIULI Marie-Thérèse131A.C. JUSSYRecurve Master Dames
6CDIELEN Nathalie138C.A.LAUSANNERecurve Master Dames
6DLETY Baptiste167C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR 167Recurve Hommes
7ASCHIEK Christoph105JUVENTAS BS BASEL 105Recurve Hommes
7BCARREIRA Margaux131A.C. JUSSYRecurve Cadet Dames
7CCHABIN Keziah138C.A.LAUSANNERecurve Cadet Hommes
7DBONJOUR Mickael167C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR 167Recurve Junior Hommes
8ARUFER Thomas108BV BERN 108Recurve Hommes
8BGUIDETTI Johan158C.A. DE LA TOUR SIONRecurve Junior Hommes
8CDE GIUSEPPE Timmy118LES OURS BLANCS 118Recurve Hommes
8DGRANGER Leeloo167C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR 167Recurve Junior Dames
9AMÄDER Martin108BV BERN 108Recurve Hommes
9BPICHONNAZ Maxine158C.A. DE LA TOUR SIONRecurve Junior Dames
9CMARMY Audrey118LES OURS BLANCS 118Recurve Junior Dames
9DMOECKLI Felix167C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR 167Recurve Cadet Hommes
10AKAUFMANN Simon108BV BERN 108Recurve Hommes
10BBÉTRISEY Alice158C.A. DE LA TOUR SIONRecurve Cadet Dames
10CAUBORT Rémy118LES OURS BLANCS 118Recurve Master Hommes
10DRENAUD Arnaud167C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR 167Recurve Cadet Hommes
11ABUCHLI Yvo108BV BERN 108Recurve Master Hommes
11BCHOFFAT Valentin149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL 149Recurve Junior Hommes
11CD'INCAU Remo186BSZZ ZURICHRecurve Master Hommes
11DZACHARIAS Stefan217BSV VADUZ 217Recurve Junior Hommes
12ASTROHBACH Philipp144BS PILATUS LUZERN 144Recurve Hommes
12BGARAVALDI Avio149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL 149Recurve Master Hommes
12CWAGNER Elizabeth186BSZZ ZURICHRecurve Cadet Dames
12DZACHARIAS Anja217BSV VADUZ 217Recurve Cadet Dames
13AATTANASIO Francesca144BS PILATUS LUZERN 144Recurve Dames
13BHARTMANN Sirko101BS AARBERG 101Recurve Hommes
13CACHERMANN Stefan165BS THUN 165Recurve Hommes
13DGERSTER Simone113ZUBS BÜLACH 113Recurve Dames
14ATSCHOPP Astrid104BS BEIDER BASEL 104Recurve Dames
14BENGGIST Stephan156BS SCHWARZSEE 156Recurve Hommes
14CRATH Christian165BS THUN 165Recurve Hommes
14DRATHGEB Benjamin175T.A.T. ZÜRICH 175Recurve Hommes
15AZARTH Michael179BS ZÜRI OBERLAND 179Recurve Hommes
15BGREUTER Markus166BC THURLAND 166Recurve Master Hommes
15CLABARILE Johannes150OBV GAMPEL 150Recurve Master Hommes
15DWINTERLEITNER Alex111BV BIEL 111Recurve Master Hommes
16AVERCELLINI Serge123A.C.GENÈVE 123Recurve Master Hommes
16BSTREDA Josef125SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE 125Recurve Master Hommes
16CGUTJAHR Joe213BOGENSCHÜTZEN UTTIGENRecurve Master Hommes
18AGUZMAN Juan149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL 149Recurve Hommes
18BWIDMER Heiner108BV BERN 108Recurve Master Hommes
18CDERVEY Virginie117A.C.COLLOMBEY 117Recurve Dames
18DBUNGE Markus111BV BIEL 111Recurve Master Hommes
19ADETTORI Sonia149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL 149Recurve Dames
19BFUHRER René108BV BERN 108Recurve Master Hommes
19CDECLERCQ Eric117A.C.COLLOMBEY 117Recurve Master Hommes
19DWINTERLEITNER Ursula111BV BIEL 111Recurve Master Dames
20AGUZMAN Nadia149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL 149Recurve Dames
20BHARDMEIER Thomas108BV BERN 108Recurve Master Hommes
20CDELLEY Laurence117A.C.COLLOMBEY 117Recurve Master Dames
20DHURNI Denise111BV BIEL 111Recurve Master Dames
21AGUINCHARD Blaise149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL 149Recurve Master Hommes
21BBOROCH Andreas105JUVENTAS BS BASEL 105Recurve Hommes
21CDONNET-MONAY Quentin117A.C.COLLOMBEY 117Recurve Cadet Hommes
21DPOIRIER Emmanuel158C.A. DE LA TOUR SIONRecurve Hommes
22AGREBER Florian149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL 149Recurve Cadet Hommes
22BSARNECKI Michal105JUVENTAS BS BASEL 105Recurve Master Hommes
22CHUNSPERGER Thomas210BS STALLIKONRecurve Hommes
22DWIRTH Véronique158C.A. DE LA TOUR SIONRecurve Master Dames
23ABESSON Alain214MBC - LES COMPAGNONS ARCHERSRecurve Hommes
23BSARNECKI Antoni105JUVENTAS BS BASEL 105Recurve Cadet Hommes
23CENKE Jonas210BS STALLIKONRecurve Hommes
23DÉVÉQUOZ Victoria158C.A. DE LA TOUR SIONRecurve Cadet Dames
24AFALCY Bernard214MBC - LES COMPAGNONS ARCHERSRecurve Master Hommes
24BLIBERATORE Franco115SPORTING CHIASSO 115Recurve Master Hommes
24CBRUNNER Rudolf210BS STALLIKONRecurve Master Hommes
24DGYSSLER Florian104BS BEIDER BASEL 104Recurve Hommes
25ADIELEN Tom138C.A.LAUSANNERecurve Master Hommes
25BPELLEGRINO Paolo115SPORTING CHIASSO 115Recurve Master Hommes
25CLEUTHOLD David186BSZZ ZURICHRecurve Master Hommes
25DNARVAEZ Javier104BS BEIDER BASEL 104Recurve Master Hommes
26CSCHEURER Peter166BC THURLAND 166Recurve Master Hommes
26DEMERY Barbara119ARCHERS DU BISSE 119Recurve Master Dames
27AFLEURY Théo124CDAG GENÈVE 124Recurve Cadet Hommes
27BBACHOFNER Urs171BS WINTERTHUR 171Recurve Master Hommes
27CCHARRONDIERE Geoffrey102LES ROBINS 102Recurve Cadet Hommes
27DCHRAITI Slim125SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE 125Recurve Master Hommes
28ABOVISI Marco131A.C. JUSSYRecurve Master Hommes
28BMONTEFUSCO Rocco123A.C.GENÈVE 123Recurve Master Hommes
28CPITTET Charles193TACA CHANDOLIN (VALAIS)Recurve Master Hommes
28DKLEIN Regina159BSC SOLOTHURN 159Recurve Dames
29ADAMIANO Fabio126C.A.GLAND 126Recurve Hommes
29BHAMMER Jürg142ATAL LUGANO 142Recurve Hommes
29CSCHURTENBERGER Peter144BS PILATUS LUZERN 144Recurve Hommes
29DCLAVIEN Ayrton150OBV GAMPEL 150Recurve Cadet Hommes
30AFREY Michel155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE 155Barebow Hommes
30BSCHMIDT Markus188BSV ROTTENBarebow Hommes
30DPALOMBA Massimiliano163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES 163Barebow Hommes
31AMAILLARD Nahuel155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE 155Barebow Hommes
31BEYER Nathalie188BSV ROTTENBarebow Dames
31CHOBI Toon215LES LOUPS DU JORATBarebow Dames
31DTRIPET Laurent163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES 163Barebow Master Hommes
32AGYGAX Eleonora155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE 155Barebow Dames
32BBÄRTSCHI Corinne188BSV ROTTENBarebow Dames
32CHOBI Stéphane215LES LOUPS DU JORATBarebow Master Hommes
32DDAMDINSUREN Tuvshintugs186BSZZ ZURICHBarebow Hommes
33ACATTIN Anna155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE 155Barebow Cadet Dames
33BWITTWER Tobias165BS THUN 165Barebow Hommes
33CMONTANGERO Aline198LES ARCHERS DE L'ADRETBarebow Dames
33DBARISKA-CVETKOVIC Denise186BSZZ ZURICHBarebow Dames
34AFESSLER Raphael197BOGENSCHÜTZEN LYSSBarebow Hommes
34BGERBER Severin165BS THUN 165Barebow Junior Hommes
34CBONVIN Valérie198LES ARCHERS DE L'ADRETBarebow Master Dames
34DMAMIN Thierry180ARCHERS ASSO. APPLES 180Barebow Hommes
35ANIGGELER Svenja Annika197BOGENSCHÜTZEN LYSSBarebow Dames
35BGAUCH Daniel118LES OURS BLANCS 118Barebow Hommes
35CPICHONNAZ Éric158C.A. DE LA TOUR SIONBarebow Hommes
35DSAVIOZ Caroline180ARCHERS ASSO. APPLES 180Barebow Master Dames
36AWÜTHRICH Martin104BS BEIDER BASEL 104Barebow Hommes
36CLOPES GOUVEIA Fernando158C.A. DE LA TOUR SIONBarebow Master Hommes
36DTRIMBOLI Vincenzo116BSC CHUR 116Barebow Hommes
37BGULAS Ernest117A.C.COLLOMBEY 117Barebow Master Hommes
37CSOMMERER Thomas101BS AARBERG 101Barebow Master Hommes
37DPROTOPAPA Renato166BC THURLAND 166Barebow Master Hommes
38AVAIROLI Dylan126C.A.GLAND 126Barebow Cadet Hommes
38BPAULI Raphael145BS LYSSACH 145Barebow Junior Hommes
38CTRUFFER Melanie150OBV GAMPEL 150Barebow Dames
39ADEVAUX Mathis167C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR 167Recurve Jeunesse
39BJANOSSY Margot131A.C. JUSSYRecurve Jeunesse
39CHÜRLIMANN Luna117A.C.COLLOMBEY 117Recurve Jeunesse
39DCARRY Yohan123A.C.GENÈVE 123Recurve Jeunesse
40APAREL Jules167C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR 167Recurve Jeunesse
40BGIRARD Audrey118LES OURS BLANCS 118Barebow Jeunesse
40CSTECK Mia210BS STALLIKONRecurve Jeunesse
41AGUZMAN Hadrien149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL 149Recurve Mini
41BWÜTHRICH Emanuel Maximilian104BS BEIDER BASEL 104Recurve Mini
41CGREBER Loïc149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL 149Recurve Mini
41DTHALMANN Lina131A.C. JUSSYRecurve Mini
42AGUZMAN Emilie149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL 149Recurve Piccolo
42CGAUCH Nicolas118LES OURS BLANCS 118Recurve Piccolo
CS/SM Para
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1AIMBODEN Martin150OBV GAMPEL 150Compound Men Open