CS/SM Indoor 2018 CS/SM Indoor 2018
SwissArchery Association (181)
Macolin / Magglingen, from 24-03-2018 to 25-03-2018
CS/SM Indoor 2018
Participant List group by Country
 
101BS AARBERG 101
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HARTMANN Sirko13BRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
SOMMERER Thomas37CBarebow Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
102LES ROBINS 102
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALMEIDA Antonio11CCompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
CHAPPUIS - SANCHEZ Kyllian48BBowhunter MiniBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
CHAPPUIS Pascal36DBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
CHARRONDIERE Geoffrey27CRecurve Cadet HommesBarebow, Recurve
ISCH Cloé48ACompound MiniBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
KUNKEL Andrea35DBowhunter DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
MIRAS Nina37DBowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
104BS BEIDER BASEL 104
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GYSSLER Florian24DRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
NARVAEZ Javier25DRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
TSCHOPP Astrid14ARecurve DamesBarebow, Recurve
WÜTHRICH Emanuel Maximilian41BRecurve MiniBarebow, Recurve
WÜTHRICH Martin36ABarebow HommesBarebow, Recurve
105JUVENTAS BS BASEL 105
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOROCH Andreas21BRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
ERCOLI ARTIME Juan-Pedro2ARecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
FABER Adrian1ARecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
FABER Adrian3DCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
FABER Dominik5ARecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
FABER Florian3ARecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
KALAPURAYIL Rajan4ARecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
MARIONI Bruno42CBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
PETRAGLIO Marco5DCompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SARNECKI Antoni23BRecurve Cadet HommesBarebow, Recurve
SARNECKI Michal22BRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
SCHIEK Christoph7ARecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
SCHORI André6ARecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
SWART Marness6DCompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
106BASELBIETER BS 106
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HÄFELFINGER Roman9BCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
LANZ Elias8BCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
108BV BERN 108
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUCHLI Yvo11ARecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
FUHRER Corinne21BLongbow Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
FUHRER René19BRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
HALLER Kim19BLongbow HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
HARDMEIER Thomas20BRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
KAUFMANN Simon10ARecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
KLÄY Matthias18BLongbow HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
MÄDER Martin9ARecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
RUFER Thomas8ARecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
WIDMER Heiner18BRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
109BSC FORST 109
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BAUMANN Daniel23CLongbow HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
111BV BIEL 111
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUNGE Markus18DRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
HURNI Denise20DRecurve Master DamesBarebow, Recurve
WINTERLEITNER Alex15DRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
WINTERLEITNER Ursula19DRecurve Master DamesBarebow, Recurve
113ZUBS BÜLACH 113
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GERSTER Simone13DRecurve DamesBarebow, Recurve
115SPORTING CHIASSO 115
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LIBERATORE Franco24BRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
PELLEGRINO Paolo25BRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
116BSC CHUR 116
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BALZER Lukas9DCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
BALZER Stefan8DCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
TRIMBOLI Vincenzo36DBarebow HommesBarebow, Recurve
117A.C.COLLOMBEY 117
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CAMPANA Nicolas2DRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
CAMPANA Rachel4DRecurve Cadet DamesBarebow, Recurve
CAMPANA Séverine3DRecurve DamesBarebow, Recurve
CRETTON Noé12BCompound Cadet HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
DECLERCQ Eric19CRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
DELLEY Laurence20CRecurve Master DamesBarebow, Recurve
DERVEY Virginie18CRecurve DamesBarebow, Recurve
DONNET-MONAY Quentin21CRecurve Cadet HommesBarebow, Recurve
FRACHEBOUD Thierry1DRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
GULAS Ernest37BBarebow Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
HÜRLIMANN Luna39CRecurve JeunesseBarebow, Recurve
PERETTI-POIX Sarah5DRecurve Cadet DamesBarebow, Recurve
118LES OURS BLANCS 118
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AUBORT Rémy10CRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
DE GIUSEPPE Timmy8CRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
GAUCH Daniel35BBarebow HommesBarebow, Recurve
GAUCH Nicolas42CRecurve PiccoloBarebow, Recurve
GIRARD Audrey40BBarebow JeunesseBarebow, Recurve
GUILLOD Maxime14ACompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
MARMY Audrey9CRecurve Junior DamesBarebow, Recurve
STURNY Roland25CLongbow Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
WIEDMER René41DBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
119ARCHERS DU BISSE 119
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EMERY Barbara26DRecurve Master DamesBarebow, Recurve
122A.C.FRIBOURG 122
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GREMAUD Pascal14DCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
MAGNIN Christian41CBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
123A.C.GENÈVE 123
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CARRY Yohan39DRecurve JeunesseBarebow, Recurve
MONTEFUSCO Rocco28BRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
VERCELLINI Serge16ARecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
124CDAG GENÈVE 124
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FLEURY Théo27ARecurve Cadet HommesBarebow, Recurve
125SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE 125
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHRAITI Slim27DRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
GALERA PEREZ Juan13BCompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
STREDA Josef16BRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
126C.A.GLAND 126
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DAMIANO Fabio29ARecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
DROZ Denis24DLongbow Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
VAIROLI Dylan38ABarebow Cadet HommesBarebow, Recurve
128BS GRASBURG 128
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHERVET Patrick6ACompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
HIRT Emilie16BCompound DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
KILCHÖR Franz4ACompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
KREUTER Walter7ACompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
MARTIN René2ACompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
MARTIN Roland5ACompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
WEHREN Markus3ACompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
131A.C. JUSSY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BETTAZZA Adriano1BRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
BOVISI Marco28ARecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
CAMESI Daniel15ACompound Cadet HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
CAMESI Romano5BRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
CARREIRA Margaux7BRecurve Cadet DamesBarebow, Recurve
DE GIULI Clémentine16DCompound DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
DE GIULI Marie-Thérèse6BRecurve Master DamesBarebow, Recurve
DE GIULI Valentine3BRecurve DamesBarebow, Recurve
JANOSSY Margot39BRecurve JeunesseBarebow, Recurve
PENDVILLE Cédric4BRecurve Junior HommesBarebow, Recurve
SCHWAGER Françoise2BRecurve DamesBarebow, Recurve
THALMANN Lina41DRecurve MiniBarebow, Recurve
136BS OBERAARGAU
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HÖHLER Arlette26ALongbow Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
HÖHLER Jörg36BBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SIMON Jan35BBowhunter HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SIMON Luca37BBowhunter Cadet HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
137BS LANGNAU
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GEISSBÜHLER Suzanne43BBowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
138C.A.LAUSANNE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AUBERT Thomas1CRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
BAUDIN Jefferson2CRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
CHABIN Keziah7CRecurve Cadet HommesBarebow, Recurve
COOKE Innes3CRecurve Junior HommesBarebow, Recurve
DE GREGORIO Marcel23DLongbow Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
DIELEN Nathalie6CRecurve Master DamesBarebow, Recurve
DIELEN Tom25ARecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
FISCHER Jean-Luc39BBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
GONZALEZ Simon5CRecurve Cadet HommesBarebow, Recurve
GRANDCHAMP Michel4CRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
PRUDENTE Robert9ACompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
PRUDENTE Yvann8ACompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
RITTINER Sandra15BCompound Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
WINZER Stefan38BBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
142ATAL LUGANO 142
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HAMMER Jürg29BRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
VANONI Alessandro14BCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
144BS PILATUS LUZERN 144
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ATTANASIO Francesca13ARecurve DamesBarebow, Recurve
SCHURTENBERGER Peter29CRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
STROHBACH Philipp12ARecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
145BS LYSSACH 145
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PAULI Raphael38BBarebow Junior HommesBarebow, Recurve
PAULI Raphael39CBowhunter Junior HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
REMUND Florian6CCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
RUPP Kurt40CBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SAHLI Christian8CCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
VILLARS Michel7CCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
WYSS Silvia15CCompound Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL 149
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHOFFAT Valentin11BRecurve Junior HommesBarebow, Recurve
DETTORI Sonia19ARecurve DamesBarebow, Recurve
GARAVALDI Avio12BRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
GREBER Florian22ARecurve Cadet HommesBarebow, Recurve
GREBER Loïc41CRecurve MiniBarebow, Recurve
GUINCHARD Blaise21ARecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
GUZMAN Emilie42ARecurve PiccoloBarebow, Recurve
GUZMAN Hadrien41ARecurve MiniBarebow, Recurve
GUZMAN Juan18ARecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
GUZMAN Nadia20ARecurve DamesBarebow, Recurve
JAECKY Gregor13ACompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
JAECKY Joseph47CCompound JeunesseBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
150OBV GAMPEL 150
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CLAVIEN Ayrton29DRecurve Cadet HommesBarebow, Recurve
IMBODEN Martin1ACompound Men OpenCS/SM Para
IMBODEN Martin4DCompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
LABARILE Johannes15CRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
LOCHMATTER Sven2DCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
POLTAK Jozef3BCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
TRUFFER Melanie38CBarebow DamesBarebow, Recurve
155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE 155
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CATTIN Anna33ABarebow Cadet DamesBarebow, Recurve
FREY Michel30ABarebow HommesBarebow, Recurve
GRESSLY Fabienne39DBowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
GRESSLY Michel38DBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
GYGAX Eleonora32ABarebow DamesBarebow, Recurve
MAILLARD Nahuel31ABarebow HommesBarebow, Recurve
156BS SCHWARZSEE 156
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ENGGIST Stephan14BRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
HEEB Hans42DBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
158C.A. DE LA TOUR SION
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BÉTRISEY Alice10BRecurve Cadet DamesBarebow, Recurve
BRUNO Marvin47ACompound JeunesseBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
ÉVÉQUOZ Victoria23DRecurve Cadet DamesBarebow, Recurve
GUIDETTI Johan8BRecurve Junior HommesBarebow, Recurve
HORNBERGER Yann47BCompound JeunesseBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
LOPES GOUVEIA Fernando36CBarebow Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
PICHONNAZ Éric35CBarebow HommesBarebow, Recurve
PICHONNAZ Maxine9BRecurve Junior DamesBarebow, Recurve
POIRIER Emmanuel21DRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
VALLARO Andrea9CCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
VARONE Justin10CCompound Cadet HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
VARONE Marius46ACompound JeunesseBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
WIRTH Véronique22DRecurve Master DamesBarebow, Recurve
159BSC SOLOTHURN 159
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JOOSTING Titus26BLongbow Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
KLEIN Regina28DRecurve DamesBarebow, Recurve
160OBSG ST. GALLEN 160
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRUNNER Rainer10BCompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
RESSEL Manfred11BCompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES 163
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CLÉMENCE Cédric27DBowhunter HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
JEANNERET Jean22BLongbow Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
JUILLERAT Charlotte48DBowhunter MiniBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
JUILLERAT Florian28DBowhunter HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
KUNZ Pascal29DBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
PALOMBA Massimiliano30DBarebow HommesBarebow, Recurve
SORVARI Merja30DBowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
STEINER Philippe23BLongbow Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
TRIPET Laurent31DBarebow Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
165BS THUN 165
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ACHERMANN Stefan13CRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
BIGLER Hans-Peter24BLongbow Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
GASSER Werner13CCompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
GERBER Severin29CBowhunter HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
GERBER Severin34BBarebow Junior HommesBarebow, Recurve
HEINIGER Dominik27CBowhunter HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
KAUER Christian30CBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
MORGENTHALER Marianne32CBowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
RATH Christian14CRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
WITTWER Tobias28CBowhunter HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
WITTWER Tobias33BBarebow HommesBarebow, Recurve
166BC THURLAND 166
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EBERHARD Elaila16ACompound DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
GREUTER Markus15BRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
PROTOPAPA Renato37DBarebow Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
SCHEURER Peter26CRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
VAN HAESENDONCK Marleen17ACompound DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
167C.A.VEVEY-LA TOUR 167
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BONJOUR Mickael7DRecurve Junior HommesBarebow, Recurve
DEVAUX Mathis39ARecurve JeunesseBarebow, Recurve
DIRREN Arthur12ACompound Cadet HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
GRANGER Leeloo8DRecurve Junior DamesBarebow, Recurve
LETY Baptiste6DRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
MOECKLI Felix9DRecurve Cadet HommesBarebow, Recurve
PAREL Jules40ARecurve JeunesseBarebow, Recurve
RENAUD Arnaud10DRecurve Cadet HommesBarebow, Recurve
170BSC WIDEN-BREMGARTEN 170
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LOTT Jan13DCompound Junior HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
171BS WINTERTHUR 171
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BACHOFNER Urs27BRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
174BSC SWISSAIR 174
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ZSIDY Johann26CLongbow Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
175T.A.T. ZÜRICH 175
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RATHGEB Benjamin14DRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
176S.T.ARCO MENDRISIO 176
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BERNASCONI Angela20DLongbow Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
DREIER Stephan18DLongbow HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
HOFMANN Rinaldo19DLongbow Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
MOLLET Regina44BBowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
179BS ZÜRI OBERLAND 179
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BURRI Kevin3CCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
HOFER Patrizio4CCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
HOTZ Ruedi5CCompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
KNAACK Quirin2CCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
OLEKSEJENKO Elena17BCompound DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
ZARTH Michael15ARecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
180ARCHERS ASSO. APPLES 180
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MAMIN Thierry34DBarebow HommesBarebow, Recurve
SAVIOZ Caroline35DBarebow Master DamesBarebow, Recurve
186BSZZ ZURICH
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BACHMANN Walter36ABowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
BARISKA-CVETKOVIC Denise31ABowhunter DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
BARISKA-CVETKOVIC Denise33DBarebow DamesBarebow, Recurve
BECK Philip43DBowhunter JeunesseBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
BERGER Christine24ALongbow Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
BINSWANGER Mila49BBowhunter MiniBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
CVETKOVIC Srdjan28ABowhunter HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
D'INCAU Remo11CRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
DAMDINSUREN Tuvshintugs27ABowhunter HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
DAMDINSUREN Tuvshintugs32DBarebow HommesBarebow, Recurve
FORTESCUE Indiana44ABowhunter JeunesseBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
HALLER Nils44CBowhunter JeunesseBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
HUBER Daniela42ABowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
HUBER René38ABowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
KAISER Diego34ABowhunter Junior HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
LADERA Nikolas25ALongbow Cadet HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
LAUPER Bruno21ALongbow Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
LEUTHOLD David25CRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
MC CULLOUGH Isaac46BCompound JeunesseBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
NÜNLIST Kurt23ALongbow Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
RADO Jessie20ALongbow DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
RINDERKNECHT Felix22ALongbow Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
RÖRIG Henrik29ABowhunter HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
RÜEGG Markus40ABowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SCHLÄPFER Jürg39ABowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SIVAGANESH Atushan45ABowhunter JeunesseBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SOPINSKI Esther41ABowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
THÜRIN Ilja19ALongbow HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
TRÄXLER Kilian45DBowhunter JeunesseBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
TRÄXLER Muriel33ABowhunter DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
VOLKART Tobias30ABowhunter HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
WAGNER Elizabeth12CRecurve Cadet DamesBarebow, Recurve
WÄLTI Marvin35ABowhunter Junior HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
WINKLER Katharina32ABowhunter DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
XENOCOSTAS Nicholas37ABowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
ZINDEL Andrea18ALongbow HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
188BSV ROTTEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BÄRTSCHI Corinne32BBarebow DamesBarebow, Recurve
EYER Nathalie21CLongbow DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
EYER Nathalie31BBarebow DamesBarebow, Recurve
GRAND Xenja20CLongbow DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SCHMIDT Markus18CLongbow HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SCHMIDT Markus30BBarebow HommesBarebow, Recurve
STINGER Hubert22CLongbow Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
190OBWALDEN BS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRITSCHGI Ueli7BCompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
DELFINI Andrea6BCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
WALLIMANN Ruedi5BCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
191T.A. LES GENEVEYS/COFFRANE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BINDITH Serge10DCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
COSANDIER Erwan49ABowhunter MiniBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
DUMUID Stéphane29BBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
LAVANCHY Mike27BBowhunter HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
MAQUET Lena45BBowhunter JeunesseBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
PINSARD Bastien31BBowhunter Cadet HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SANTARELLI Roberto11DCompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
VON DESCHWANDEN François30BBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
193TACA CHANDOLIN (VALAIS)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PITTET Charles28CRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
197BOGENSCHÜTZEN LYSS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BLEIFUSS Lucas37CBowhunter Junior HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
FESSLER Raphael21DLongbow HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
FESSLER Raphael34ABarebow HommesBarebow, Recurve
NIGGELER Svenja Annika22DLongbow DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
NIGGELER Svenja Annika35ABarebow DamesBarebow, Recurve
NIKLAUS Peter38CBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SCHERTENLEIB Nico36CBowhunter Junior HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
198LES ARCHERS DE L'ADRET
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BALET Nicolas35CBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
BONVIN Valérie34CBarebow Master DamesBarebow, Recurve
FOURNIER Arnaud33CBowhunter HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
MEURY Alexandra34CBowhunter DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
MONTANGERO Aline33CBarebow DamesBarebow, Recurve
201BSC AQUILA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MARTI Andy41BBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
MARTI Sibylle40BBowhunter DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
202ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MEYLAN Cyrille33BBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
MEYLAN Florence32BBowhunter Junior DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
MEYLAN Nicole34BBowhunter Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
MILITELLO Frédéric25DLongbow Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
207BS NIDWALDEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GUTZWILLER Roland40DBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
209BS AUGUSTA 1
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FALETTI Leonardo12DCompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
210BS STALLIKON
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRUNNER Rudolf24CRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
ENKE Jonas23CRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
HUNSPERGER Janine16CCompound DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
HUNSPERGER Thomas22CRecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
MONTANA Erika17CCompound Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
RASCHLE Basil11ACompound Cadet HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SCHOONHEN Daniel46DCompound JeunesseBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
SCHOONHEN Lambert10ACompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
STECK Mia40CRecurve JeunesseBarebow, Recurve
213BOGENSCHÜTZEN UTTIGEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GUTJAHR Joe16CRecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
214MBC - LES COMPAGNONS ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BESSON Alain23ARecurve HommesBarebow, Recurve
COSTE Thierry42BBowhunter HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
FALCY Bernard24ARecurve Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
GONÇALVES RODRIGUES Antonio Ricardo14CCompound HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
215LES LOUPS DU JORAT
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HOBI Stéphane32CBarebow Master HommesBarebow, Recurve
HOBI Stéphane34DBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
HOBI Toon31CBarebow DamesBarebow, Recurve
HOBI Toon32DBowhunter DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
PITTET Olivier31DBowhunter HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
217BSV VADUZ 217
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SCHAEDLER-ZACHARIAS Aurelia17DCompound Master DamesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
ZACHARIAS Alphons12CCompound Master HommesBowhunter, Compound, Longbow
ZACHARIAS Anja12DRecurve Cadet DamesBarebow, Recurve
ZACHARIAS Stefan11DRecurve Junior HommesBarebow, Recurve