2018 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event 2018 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event
Lokostrelski klub Kamnik (LKK)
Kamnik (Slovenia), from 13-04-2018 to 15-04-2018
2018 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event
Brackets
 
Recurve Men
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Dielemans MitchNEDNetherlandsBye
 
Dielemans Mitch6
Schoenfellner Noah4
33Schoenfellner NoahAUTAustria7
32Loizou KonstantinosCYPCyprus3
Dielemans Mitch6
Komocar Jaka2
17Komocar JakaSLOSloveniaBye
 
Komocar Jaka6
Vos Julle2
 
16Vos JulleNEDNetherlandsBye
Dielemans Mitch6*9
Gstoettner Andreas58
9Jeurissen DamiaanNEDNetherlandsBye
 
Jeurissen Damiaan6
Danielsson Mikael2
41Brzakovic DraganSRBSerbia1
24Danielsson MikaelSWESweden7
Jeurissen Damiaan1
Gstoettner Andreas7
25Hlahulek MichalCZECzech Republic4
40Hrkalovic MiroSLOSlovenia6
Hrkalovic Miro0
Gstoettner Andreas6
 
8Gstoettner AndreasAUTAustriaBye
Dielemans Mitch4
Remar Alen6
5Remar AlenCROCroatiaBye
 
Remar Alen7
Vozech Jan3
37Gislason OlafurISLIceland0
28Vozech JanCZECzech Republic6
Remar Alen7
Mohamed Sherif3
21Onoufriou AndreasCYPCyprus6
44Virant PeterSLOSlovenia0
Onoufriou Andreas4
Mohamed Sherif6
 
12Mohamed SherifEGYEgyptBye
Remar Alen6
Ciornei Daniel2
13Ciornei DanielROURomaniaBye
 
Ciornei Daniel7
Klein Pit1
 
20Klein PitLUXLuxembourgBye
Ciornei Daniel6
Tolba Youssof0
29Aly BahaaeldinEGYEgypt6
36Bertolino AndreaITAItaly0
Aly Bahaaeldin4
Tolba Youssof6
 Gold
4Tolba YoussofEGYEgyptByeRemar Alen4
Strajhar Gasper6
Bronze
3Bizjak RokSLOSloveniaByeDielemans Mitch7
 Smith Alex3
Bizjak Rok6*10
Arnez Luka59
35Hanuliak JanSVKSlovakia3
30Arnez LukaSLOSlovenia7
Bizjak Rok59
Smith Alex6*9*
19Iepuri GhenadiROURomaniaBye
 
Iepuri Ghenadi58
Smith Alex6*9
 
14Smith AlexGBRGreat BritainBye
Smith Alex6
Habjan Malavasic Den2
11Stuefer LukasAUTAustriaBye
 
Stuefer Lukas3
Hamor Martin7
43Jonsson Ingolfur RafnISLIceland0
22Hamor MartinCZECzech Republic6
Hamor Martin56
Habjan Malavasic Den6*8
27Klein MichaelGBRGreat Britain6*8
38Mlinarić TomislavCROCroatia56
Klein Michael4
Habjan Malavasic Den6
 
6Habjan Malavasic DenSLOSloveniaBye
Smith Alex4
Strajhar Gasper6
7Danila AndreiROURomaniaBye
 
Danila Andrei6
Bator Sebastian2
39Gustafsson HaraldurISLIceland0
26Bator SebastianPOLPoland6
Danila Andrei6
De Bakker Mick0
23Luponetti RaimondoITAItaly6
42Lilla LucaITAItaly0
Luponetti Raimondo3
De Bakker Mick7
 
10De Bakker MickNEDNetherlandsBye
Danila Andrei4
Strajhar Gasper6
15Mihalic MatijaCROCroatiaBye
 
Mihalic Matija6
Panagi Constantinos2
 
18Panagi ConstantinosCYPCyprusBye
Mihalic Matija3
Strajhar Gasper7
31Habek MiroslavCROCroatia6
34Gudjonsson Gudmundur OrnISLIceland0
Habek Miroslav0
Strajhar Gasper6
 
2Strajhar GasperSLOSloveniaBye