2018 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event 2018 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event
Lokostrelski klub Kamnik (LKK)
Kamnik (Slovenia), from 13-04-2018 to 15-04-2018
2018 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
027A55GSTOETTNER AndreasQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
026A754SCHOENFELLNER NoahQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
028ASTUEFER LukasQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
CROCROATIA
025A754HABEK MiroslavQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
022A48MIHALIC MatijaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
023AMLINARIĆ TomislavQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
024A268REMAR AlenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
CYPCYPRUS
028BLOIZOU KonstantinosQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
027BONOUFRIOU AndreasQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
029B590PANAGI ConstantinosQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
031B324HAMOR MartinQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
032B254HLAHULEK MichalQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
030BVOZECH JanQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
EGYEGYPT
033BALY BahaaeldinQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
035BMOHAMED SherifQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
034BTOLBA YoussofQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
025BKLEIN MichaelQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
026BSMITH AlexQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
ISLICELAND
021B590GISLASON OlafurQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
023B244GUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
022BGUSTAFSSON HaraldurQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
020B590JONSSON Ingolfur RafnQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
ITAITALY
031ABERTOLINO AndreaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
030ALILLA LucaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
029ALUPONETTI RaimondoQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
LUXLUXEMBOURG
020A136KLEIN PitQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
NEDNETHERLANDS
014B370DE BAKKER MickQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
016B206DIELEMANS MitchQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
017BJEURISSEN DamiaanQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
013BSTRATING MatthijsQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
015BVOS JulleQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
POLPOLAND
024B413BATOR SebastianQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
ROUROMANIA
033A369CIORNEI DanielQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
034A137DANILA AndreiQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
032A166IEPURI GhenadiQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
SLOSLOVENIA
014A707ARNEZ LukaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
015A110BIZJAK RokQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
019A45HABJAN MALAVASIC DenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
016AHRKALOVIC MiroQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
017A269KOMOCAR JakaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
018A114STRAJHAR GasperQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
013AVIRANT PeterQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
SRBSERBIA
019BBRZAKOVIC DraganQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
SVKSLOVAKIA
021AHANULIAK JanQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
SWESWEDEN
018B291DANIELSSON MikaelQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
012B252PLESCHBERGER MagretQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
011B117RIESS NinaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
CROCROATIA
007AKOVAČIĆ TihanaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
CYPCYPRUS
008AANDREOU IreneQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
009AHADJIEROTOCRITOU ChristinaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
010AKALLENOU AnnaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
564KOUROUNA MikaellaSes. 0
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
010BCIMICKA JanaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
ESTESTONIA
005B77PARNAT ReenaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
001ADUNNIGHAN KateQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
005AFAY KlaraQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
003ASAGOO Jaspreet Kaur JessicaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
004ASMITH SarahQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
002ATIPPING RebekahQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
ISLICELAND
012A159DAXBOCK AstridQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
011AEYTHORDOTTIR Gudny GretaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
ITAITALY
002BBETTINELLI LisaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
003BDI PASQUALE CarlaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
004BFRANCESCHELLI StefaniaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
001B578TOMASI JessicaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
NEDNETHERLANDS
006A222DEDEN EstherQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
ROUROMANIA
006B316BOROS LuminitaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
SLOSLOVENIA
009B292SKRT KatjaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
008B547TEVZ SanjaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
007B70UMER AnaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
002DJECH MatejQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
001DKRESALA JosefQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
003DVITOVEC DavidQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
HUNHUNGARY
003CZOLTÁN LeventeQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
SLOSLOVENIA
003ABIZJAK NikQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
001ADODIC AnzeQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
002CJEZOVNIK MaksQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
002APODKRAJŠEK SergejQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
001CRAVNIKAR ZigaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
SVKSLOVAKIA
001BFRANCU OndrejQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
003BHANULIAK Jan JakubQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
002BSRDOS ViliamQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
005BGRAPOVA KlaraQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
SLOSLOVENIA
005ACAVIC UrskaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
005CJURCA NalaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
RCMRecurve Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
007DSCHWEIGHOFER JulianQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
CROCROATIA
009DDUPOR MatkoQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
009COREL Dominik PetrQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
EGYEGYPT
008DZEIDAN MohamedQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
ISLICELAND
010DBJARKASON Thorsteinn IvanQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
ITAITALY
010CGREGORI FrancescoQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
ROUROMANIA
010BARMENCEA StefanQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
007BBUZILA Balas TudorQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
008BFRAI CosminQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
009BTANASESCU FlaviusQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
SLOSLOVENIA
010ABELE ErikQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
009AJAGER MaticQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
008CJERAS TimejQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
008AMIHEVC MartinQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
007AROZIC MihaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
007CVARDIC GRAHEK PrimozQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
RCWRecurve Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ROUROMANIA
011CAMAIESTROAIE MadalinaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
011AFECIORU Ilinca AndreeaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
012AFRAI TimeeaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
013AMIKLOS BeatriceQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
SLOSLOVENIA
013CFERS SpelaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
012CHABJAN TejaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
SVKSLOVAKIA
011BBARANKOVA DenisaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
012BCIZMAROVA ViktoriaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
013BDRDAKOVA KristinaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
024B246BRAJKO DanielQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
020B85MATZNER MichaelQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
021BPOELZL GerhardQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
023B43WIENER NicoQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
022BWIENER WolfgangQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
BELBELGIUM
023D147ACKX EnzoQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
024DBUNTINX TimQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
025DPOELMANS NielsQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
CROCROATIA
020AASTALOŠ GoranQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
022A8BUDEN DomagojQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
026AJURANIC MarkoQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
025A23MARKES IvanQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
023A139PUTRIĆ VjekoslavQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
024A30VAVRO MarioQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
021A343VRLEC LovroQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
022C385BRADA VladimirQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
023C339REITMEIER FilipQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
024CVANEK MartinQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
021C87MASON JamesQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
026D274RICHARDS CarlQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
027DSCOTT SimonQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
ISLICELAND
020D130GUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
022D508GUNNARSSON Runar ThorQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
021D508STEPIEN MaciejQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
POLPOLAND
027A68PRZYBYLSKI LukaszQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
ROUROMANIA
020C110VLAD MariusQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
SLOSLOVENIA
027B140MODIC StasQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
026B54SITAR DejanQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
SVKSLOVAKIA
025BHURBAN VladimirQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
017BDOTSENKO KaterynaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
BELBELGIUM
015C6PRIEELS SarahQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
CROCROATIA
016D69MLINARIC AmandaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
015D263PUTRIC JosipaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
017A264CLASON StephanieQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
016A172CORLESS SusanQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
018A87O’SULLIVAN LucyQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
015ASARGEANT BayleyQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
ISLICELAND
015B131DAXBOCK AstridQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
016BSVEINSDOTTIR Eva RosQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
POLPOLAND
018B25SHKOLNA MariyaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
ROUROMANIA
016C132CRISTESCU Claudia DanielaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
SLOSLOVENIA
017D5ELLISON TojaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
CJWCompound Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
029AZIKMUNDOVA MartinaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
CCMCompound Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ROUROMANIA
029CLAPUSNEANU AlexandruQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
SLOSLOVENIA
029BJEVSNIK TimQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
CCWCompound Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
030DZIKMUNDOVA PetraQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
ROUROMANIA
030ACREANGA AlexandraQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
030CDANILET AncaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
030BDANILET IlincaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
SLOSLOVENIA
029DPAJK AnejaQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW