2018 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event 2018 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event
Lokostrelski klub Kamnik (LKK)
Kamnik (Slovenia), from 13-04-2018 to 15-04-2018
2018 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event
Entries by Country
 
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRAJKO Daniel24BCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
DOTSENKO Kateryna17BCompound WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
GSTOETTNER Andreas27ARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
MATZNER Michael20BCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
PLESCHBERGER Magret12BRecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
POELZL Gerhard21BCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
RIESS Nina11BRecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
SCHOENFELLNER Noah26ARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
SCHWEIGHOFER Julian7DRecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
STUEFER Lukas28ARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
WIENER Nico23BCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
WIENER Wolfgang22BCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
ACKX Enzo23DCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
BUNTINX Tim24DCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
POELMANS Niels25DCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
PRIEELS Sarah15CCompound WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ASTALOŠ Goran20ACompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
BUDEN Domagoj22ACompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
DUPOR Matko9DRecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
HABEK Miroslav25ARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
JURANIC Marko26ACompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
KOVAČIĆ Tihana7ARecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
MARKES Ivan25ACompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
MIHALIC Matija22ARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
MLINARIC Amanda16DCompound WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
MLINARIĆ Tomislav23ARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
PUTRIC Josipa15DCompound WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
PUTRIĆ Vjekoslav23ACompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
REMAR Alen24ARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
VAVRO Mario24ACompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
VRLEC Lovro21ACompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
MIHALIC Nenad
CYPCYPRUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDREOU Irene8ARecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
HADJIEROTOCRITOU Christina9ARecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
KALLENOU Anna10ARecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
KOUROUNA MikaellaRecurve Women
LOIZOU Konstantinos28BRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
ONOUFRIOU Andreas27BRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
PANAGI Constantinos29BRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
FARMAKAS Christoforos
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRADA Vladimir22CCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
CIMICKA Jana10BRecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
GRAPOVA Klara5BRecurve Junior WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
HAMOR Martin31BRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
HLAHULEK Michal32BRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
JECH Matej2DRecurve Junior MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
KRESALA Josef1DRecurve Junior MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
OREL Dominik Petr9CRecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
REITMEIER Filip23CCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
VANEK Martin24CCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
VITOVEC David3DRecurve Junior MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
VOZECH Jan30BRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
ZIKMUNDOVA Martina29ACompound Junior WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
ZIKMUNDOVA Petra30DCompound Cadet WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
BAUEROVA Helena
MAJAROVA Hana
SIPEK Jan
EGYEGYPT
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALY Bahaaeldin33BRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
MOHAMED Sherif35BRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
TOLBA Youssof34BRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
ZEIDAN Mohamed8DRecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
ELFEKE Maged
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
PARNAT Reena5BRecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
LUIK Siret
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLASON Stephanie17ACompound WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
CORLESS Susan16ACompound WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
DUNNIGHAN Kate1ARecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
FAY Klara5ARecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
KLEIN Michael25BRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
MASON James21CCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
O’SULLIVAN Lucy18ACompound WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
RICHARDS Carl26DCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
SAGOO Jaspreet Kaur Jessica3ARecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
SARGEANT Bayley15ACompound WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
SCOTT Simon27DCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
SMITH Alex26BRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
SMITH Sarah4ARecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
TIPPING Rebekah2ARecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ZOLTÁN Levente3CRecurve Junior MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
ISLICELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
BJARKASON Thorsteinn Ivan10DRecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
DAXBOCK Astrid12ARecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
DAXBOCK Astrid15BCompound WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
EYTHORDOTTIR Gudny Greta11ARecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
GISLASON Olafur21BRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn20DCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn23BRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
GUNNARSSON Runar Thor22DCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
GUSTAFSSON Haraldur22BRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
JONSSON Ingolfur Rafn20BRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
STEPIEN Maciej21DCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
SVEINSDOTTIR Eva Ros16BCompound WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BERTOLINO Andrea31ARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
BETTINELLI Lisa2BRecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
DI PASQUALE Carla3BRecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania4BRecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
GREGORI Francesco10CRecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
LILLA Luca30ARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
LUPONETTI Raimondo29ARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
TOMASI Jessica1BRecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
LUXLUXEMBOURG
Name
Target
Event
Session
KLEIN Pit20ARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DE BAKKER Mick14BRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
DEDEN Esther6ARecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
DIELEMANS Mitch16BRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
JEURISSEN Damiaan17BRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
STRATING Matthijs13BRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
VOS Julle15BRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
BATOR Sebastian24BRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz27ACompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
SHKOLNA Mariya18BCompound WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
ROUROMANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMAIESTROAIE Madalina11CRecurve Cadet WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
ARMENCEA Stefan10BRecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
BOROS Luminita6BRecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
BUZILA Balas Tudor7BRecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
CIORNEI Daniel33ARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
CREANGA Alexandra30ACompound Cadet WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
CRISTESCU Claudia Daniela16CCompound WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
DANILA Andrei34ARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
DANILET Anca30CCompound Cadet WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
DANILET Ilinca30BCompound Cadet WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
FECIORU Ilinca Andreea11ARecurve Cadet WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
FRAI Cosmin8BRecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
FRAI Timeea12ARecurve Cadet WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
IEPURI Ghenadi32ARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
LAPUSNEANU Alexandru29CCompound Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
MIKLOS Beatrice13ARecurve Cadet WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
TANASESCU Flavius9BRecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
VLAD Marius20CCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
DENES Alexandru
FRAI Constantin
VIOREL Habian
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARNEZ Luka14ARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
BELE Erik10ARecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
BIZJAK Nik3ARecurve Junior MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
BIZJAK Rok15ARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
CAVIC Urska5ARecurve Junior WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
DODIC Anze1ARecurve Junior MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
ELLISON Toja17DCompound WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
FERS Spela13CRecurve Cadet WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den19ARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
HABJAN Teja12CRecurve Cadet WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
HRKALOVIC Miro16ARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
JAGER Matic9ARecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
JERAS Timej8CRecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
JEVSNIK Tim29BCompound Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
JEZOVNIK Maks2CRecurve Junior MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
JURCA Nala5CRecurve Junior WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
KOMOCAR Jaka17ARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
MIHEVC Martin8ARecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
MODIC Stas27BCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
PAJK Aneja29DCompound Cadet WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
PODKRAJŠEK Sergej2ARecurve Junior MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
RAVNIKAR Ziga1CRecurve Junior MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
ROZIC Miha7ARecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
SITAR Dejan26BCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
SKRT Katja9BRecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
STRAJHAR Gasper18ARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
TEVZ Sanja8BRecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
UMER Ana7BRecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
VARDIC GRAHEK Primoz7CRecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
VIRANT Peter13ARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
SRBSERBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRZAKOVIC Dragan19BRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARANKOVA Denisa11BRecurve Cadet WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
CIZMAROVA Viktoria12BRecurve Cadet WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
DRDAKOVA Kristina13BRecurve Cadet WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
FRANCU Ondrej1BRecurve Junior MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
HANULIAK Jan21ARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
HANULIAK Jan Jakub3BRecurve Junior MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
HURBAN Vladimir25BCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
SRDOS Viliam2BRecurve Junior MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
HURBANOVA Alena
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
DANIELSSON Mikael18BRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW