2018 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event 2018 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event
Lokostrelski klub Kamnik (LKK)
Kamnik (Slovenia), from 13-04-2018 to 15-04-2018
2018 Veronica's CupWorld Ranking Event
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ACKX Enzo23DBELBELGIUMCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
ALY Bahaaeldin33BEGYEGYPTRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
AMAIESTROAIE Madalina11CROUROMANIARecurve Cadet WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
ANDREOU Irene8ACYPCYPRUSRecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
ARMENCEA Stefan10BROUROMANIARecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
ARNEZ Luka14ASLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
ASTALOŠ Goran20ACROCROATIACompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
BARANKOVA Denisa11BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
BATOR Sebastian24BPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
BELE Erik10ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
BERTOLINO Andrea31AITAITALYRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
BETTINELLI Lisa2BITAITALYRecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
BIZJAK Nik3ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
BIZJAK Rok15ASLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
BJARKASON Thorsteinn Ivan10DISLICELANDRecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
BOROS Luminita6BROUROMANIARecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
BRADA Vladimir22CCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
BRAJKO Daniel24BAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
BRZAKOVIC Dragan19BSRBSERBIARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
BUDEN Domagoj22ACROCROATIACompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
BUNTINX Tim24DBELBELGIUMCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
BUZILA Balas Tudor7BROUROMANIARecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
CAVIC Urska5ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
CIMICKA Jana10BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
CIORNEI Daniel33AROUROMANIARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
CIZMAROVA Viktoria12BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
CLASON Stephanie17AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
CORLESS Susan16AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
CREANGA Alexandra30AROUROMANIACompound Cadet WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
CRISTESCU Claudia Daniela16CROUROMANIACompound WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
D - E - F - G
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DANIELSSON Mikael18BSWESWEDENRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
DANILA Andrei34AROUROMANIARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
DANILET Anca30CROUROMANIACompound Cadet WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
DANILET Ilinca30BROUROMANIACompound Cadet WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
DAXBOCK Astrid12AISLICELANDRecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
DAXBOCK Astrid15BISLICELANDCompound WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
DE BAKKER Mick14BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
DEDEN Esther6ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
DI PASQUALE Carla3BITAITALYRecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
DIELEMANS Mitch16BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
DODIC Anze1ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
DOTSENKO Kateryna17BAUTAUSTRIACompound WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
DRDAKOVA Kristina13BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Cadet WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
DUNNIGHAN Kate1AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
DUPOR Matko9DCROCROATIARecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
ELLISON Toja17DSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
EYTHORDOTTIR Gudny Greta11AISLICELANDRecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
FAY Klara5AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
FECIORU Ilinca Andreea11AROUROMANIARecurve Cadet WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
FERS Spela13CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
FRAI Cosmin8BROUROMANIARecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
FRAI Timeea12AROUROMANIARecurve Cadet WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania4BITAITALYRecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
FRANCU Ondrej1BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
GISLASON Olafur21BISLICELANDRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
GRAPOVA Klara5BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
GREGORI Francesco10CITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
GSTOETTNER Andreas27AAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn20DISLICELANDCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn23BISLICELANDRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
GUNNARSSON Runar Thor22DISLICELANDCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
GUSTAFSSON Haraldur22BISLICELANDRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
H - I - J - K
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
HABEK Miroslav25ACROCROATIARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den19ASLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
HABJAN Teja12CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
HADJIEROTOCRITOU Christina9ACYPCYPRUSRecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
HAMOR Martin31BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
HANULIAK Jan21ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
HANULIAK Jan Jakub3BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
HLAHULEK Michal32BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
HRKALOVIC Miro16ASLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
HURBAN Vladimir25BSVKSLOVAKIACompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
IEPURI Ghenadi32AROUROMANIARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
JAGER Matic9ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
JECH Matej2DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
JERAS Timej8CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
JEURISSEN Damiaan17BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
JEVSNIK Tim29BSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
JEZOVNIK Maks2CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
JONSSON Ingolfur Rafn20BISLICELANDRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
JURANIC Marko26ACROCROATIACompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
JURCA Nala5CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
KALLENOU Anna10ACYPCYPRUSRecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
KLEIN Michael25BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
KLEIN Pit20ALUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
KOMOCAR Jaka17ASLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
KOUROUNA MikaellaCYPCYPRUSRecurve Women
KOVAČIĆ Tihana7ACROCROATIARecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
KRESALA Josef1DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
L - M - O - P
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
LAPUSNEANU Alexandru29CROUROMANIACompound Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
LILLA Luca30AITAITALYRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
LOIZOU Konstantinos28BCYPCYPRUSRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
LUPONETTI Raimondo29AITAITALYRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
MARKES Ivan25ACROCROATIACompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
MASON James21CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
MATZNER Michael20BAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
MIHALIC Matija22ACROCROATIARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
MIHEVC Martin8ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
MIKLOS Beatrice13AROUROMANIARecurve Cadet WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
MLINARIC Amanda16DCROCROATIACompound WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
MLINARIĆ Tomislav23ACROCROATIARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
MODIC Stas27BSLOSLOVENIACompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
MOHAMED Sherif35BEGYEGYPTRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
ONOUFRIOU Andreas27BCYPCYPRUSRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
OREL Dominik Petr9CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
O’SULLIVAN Lucy18AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
PAJK Aneja29DSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
PANAGI Constantinos29BCYPCYPRUSRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
PARNAT Reena5BESTESTONIARecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
PLESCHBERGER Magret12BAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
PODKRAJŠEK Sergej2ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
POELMANS Niels25DBELBELGIUMCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
POELZL Gerhard21BAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
PRIEELS Sarah15CBELBELGIUMCompound WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz27APOLPOLANDCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
PUTRIC Josipa15DCROCROATIACompound WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
PUTRIĆ Vjekoslav23ACROCROATIACompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
R - S - T
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
RAVNIKAR Ziga1CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
REITMEIER Filip23CCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
REMAR Alen24ACROCROATIARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
RICHARDS Carl26DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
RIESS Nina11BAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
ROZIC Miha7ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
SAGOO Jaspreet Kaur Jessica3AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
SARGEANT Bayley15AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
SCHOENFELLNER Noah26AAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
SCHWEIGHOFER Julian7DAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
SCOTT Simon27DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
SHKOLNA Mariya18BPOLPOLANDCompound WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
SITAR Dejan26BSLOSLOVENIACompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
SKRT Katja9BSLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
SMITH Alex26BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
SMITH Sarah4AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
SRDOS Viliam2BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
STEPIEN Maciej21DISLICELANDCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
STRAJHAR Gasper18ASLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
STRATING Matthijs13BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
STUEFER Lukas28AAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
SVEINSDOTTIR Eva Ros16BISLICELANDCompound WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
TANASESCU Flavius9BROUROMANIARecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
TEVZ Sanja8BSLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
TIPPING Rebekah2AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
TOLBA Youssof34BEGYEGYPTRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
TOMASI Jessica1BITAITALYRecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
U - V - W - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
UMER Ana7BSLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
VANEK Martin24CCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
VARDIC GRAHEK Primoz7CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
VAVRO Mario24ACROCROATIACompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
VIRANT Peter13ASLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
VITOVEC David3DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
VLAD Marius20CROUROMANIACompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
VOS Julle15BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
VOZECH Jan30BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RM + RW
VRLEC Lovro21ACROCROATIACompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
WIENER Nico23BAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
WIENER Wolfgang22BAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
ZEIDAN Mohamed8DEGYEGYPTRecurve Cadet MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
ZIKMUNDOVA Martina29ACZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Junior WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
ZIKMUNDOVA Petra30DCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Cadet WomenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW
ZOLTÁN Levente3CHUNHUNGARYRecurve Junior MenQUALIFICATION ROUND - RJM/RJW + RCM/RCW + CM/CW + CJW + CCM/CCW