City of Belfast Archers Indoor 720 League 2018 - Day 6 - 720 + H2H
City of Belfast Archers (COB)
S13
Boucher Road
Belfast
Event Co-ordinates 54.577318; -5.963043, from 25-03-2018 to 25-03-2018
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1NESBITT MarkBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge330/ 1305/ 1635216
2POWER AdamHHHarbour House312/ 2300/ 2612122
3BLOOMFIELD KevinCOBCity of Belfast Archers280/ 3281/ 356172
4FITZPATRICK RoryCOBCity of Belfast Archers265/ 4277/ 454262
Recurve - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1MOLONEY SarahDACDublin Archers298/ 2284/ 1582123
2MOONEY RoisinNUIGNuig299/ 1259/ 2558112
3EVANS BethanyLCBLough Cuan Bowmen176/ 3198/ 337422
Recurve - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1MARTIN SeanCCACauseway Company of Archers306/ 1300/ 1606113
2DOLLAND BrandonCCNACuchulainn Archers185/ 2212/ 239741
Recurve - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1BRYER MeganCOBCity of Belfast Archers303/ 1301/ 1604185
2MCCORMICK HelenLCACLisburn City AC236/ 3245/ 248130
3MCCORMICK MollyLCACLisburn City AC251/ 2186/ 343742
Recurve - Youth Boys
Pos.
Athlete
Country
.1.
.2.
Total
10+X
X
1LEATHEM RyanLCBLough Cuan Bowmen210/ 1175/ 138500
Compound - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1WALSH JakeBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge342/ 2348/ 16904312
2HAMILTON DeanBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge345/ 1344/ 26894518
3HALL RobertBACBanbridge Archery Club339/ 3342/ 36814415
4ROGERS EamonnCCNACuchulainn Archers332/ 6326/ 56582712
5MCCOMB ThomasBACBanbridge Archery Club334/ 4323/ 8657246
6HAUGHIAN ShaneCOBCity of Belfast Archers324/ 9331/ 4655228
7SAUNDERSON MarkCOBCity of Belfast Archers326/ 7326/ 6652196
8CAIRNS JohnCOBCity of Belfast Archers333/ 5318/106513312
9ARMSTRONG CraigCOBCity of Belfast Archers324/ 8325/ 76492910
10CONVERY AlanCOBCity of Belfast Archers317/10320/ 96372710
11KEENAN JohnCCNACuchulainn Archers290/11283/1257351
12DOLLAND JohnCCNACuchulainn Archers147/12298/1144593
Compound - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1BYRNE SineadBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge323/ 1322/ 2645224
2BELL Jo AnnYTAYew Tree Archers315/ 2324/ 1639198
3MCCOMB RachaelBACBanbridge Archery Club297/ 3315/ 3612124
4ROGERS DeidreCCNACuchulainn Archers294/ 4282/ 4576114
Compound - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1SAUNDERSON JayCOBCity of Belfast Archers310/ 1321/ 16312310
2THOMPSON NahumBACBanbridge Archery Club290/ 2284/ 257474
3MCCULLOUGH StuartBABBallyvally Archers Banbridge281/ 3283/ 356472
4MCROBERTS ThomasCOBCity of Belfast Archers258/ 4267/ 452574
Compound - Youth Girls
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1SAUNDERSON LaraCOBCity of Belfast Archers296/ 1303/ 1599122
Barebow - Youth Boys
Pos.
Athlete
Country
.1.
.2.
Total
10+X
X
1DOHERTY JackCOBCity of Belfast Archers260/ 1258/ 151842