Exmouth Archers WA Weekend Day 1 Exmouth Archers WA Weekend Day 1
Exmouth Archers (EXA)
Withycombe Raleigh Common, Exmouth, UK, from 18-08-2018 to 18-08-2018
Exmouth Archers WA Weekend Day 1
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1SMITH Mark547Bath A313/ 1316/ 1629186
2TRUDGILL Ben1380Uni of Exeter AC311/ 3307/ 3618172
3NICHOLAS David2220Junction A302/ 4307/ 2609135
4THOMAS Alec570Cleve A312/ 2287/ 5599122
5PLATT Callum731Meriden AC301/ 5295/ 4596152
6REYNOLDS Dave2229Sagittarii287/ 8276/ 956393
7PARSONS Peter403Waterside A288/ 7275/1156352
8WILLIAMS Rob637B of Wadebridge284/ 9275/1055972
9PIPER Julian427Andover A275/10277/ 755252
10LEDGERWOOD Thomas1380Uni of Exeter AC295/ 6254/14549114
11GARRATT Neil692Redhill A270/12276/ 854693
12PAWINSKI Tomasz662Exeter C of A258/14282/ 654062
13HOYLE Andrew660Exmouth A271/11256/1352782
14BROOKES Peter1554Wellington B259/13261/1252051
15DANCE Trevor660Exmouth A233/16245/1647842
16SANDOE Jimmy654Redruth A249/15220/1846951
17WILLIAMS Connor1380Uni of Exeter AC209/19252/1546164
18ATKINSON Clive488Ascham B220/18221/1744111
19WILDE Gary650Paignton A232/17208/1944040
20REES Philip662Exeter C of A154/20119/2027300
Recurve - Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1NICHOLAS Lucy2220Junction A303/ 1307/ 1610123
2WILLIAMS Karen660Exmouth A295/ 2273/ 6568102
3VINES Rachel618Supermarine B280/ 5287/ 256793
4CHAUDHRY Saira662Exeter C of A290/ 3275/ 556572
5ATKINSON Susi488Ascham B282/ 4279/ 356172
6ELKINS Susan541Wells City A275/ 6277/ 455242
7CUSACK Shelagh2220Junction A264/ 8262/ 852642
8BARKER Zena1977Loco B252/10266/ 751894
9PETERS Molly1246Deer Park A264/ 7239/1050392
10COSH Ellen948Sellafield AC253/ 9248/ 950140
11EDWICK Estelle1439Barnstaple AC199/12227/1142610
12REYNOLDS Janice2229Sagittarii235/11176/1341150
13HEMMINGS Rachel1554Wellington B179/13172/1435120
14GRASSIE Karen662Exeter C of A161/14180/1234120
Compound - Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1KERR Richard603Chippenham A335/ 3346/ 16814017
2SCOTT Andrew654Redruth A341/ 1339/ 36803618
3GILL Steven1013Leicester Ancient Order of For336/ 2344/ 26803513
4BUNCE Jake570Cleve A335/ 4338/ 46733116
5MARTEL David694Malvern A334/ 5335/ 56693314
6GRACE Lee402Wight B AC333/ 6334/ 66672611
7CARDY Ben645Lacetown A326/ 7328/ 8654208
8GROOM Chris618Supermarine B319/ 8328/ 76472410
9GLOVER Ben272Oxford A317/10315/10632213
10TWIGG Rob660Exmouth A310/11319/ 9629218
11ELLIS John1625Southampton AC318/ 9292/13610114
12GATHERUM Jon645Lacetown A305/12299/11604117
13DAWSON Peter605B of Lytchett287/14294/12581124
14BOON Cornelis1439Barnstaple AC291/13274/1456560
Compound - Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1BROOM Wendy645Lacetown A325/ 1309/ 1634186
2LANGDON-WARD Nicola667Brixham A309/ 3301/ 3610182
3POWE Hannah1013Leicester Ancient Order of For304/ 4306/ 2610164
4HARRIS Sheila692Redhill A318/ 2280/ 4598152
5HILL Sharon667Brixham A254/ 5269/ 552352
6BROOKS Julie667Brixham A164/ 6161/ 632531
Mixed Longbow - Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
.1.
.2.
Total
10+X
X
1GRACE Tina402Wight B AC41/ 136/ 77700
Mixed Longbow - Longbows [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1WILLIAMS Scott660Exmouth A183/ 1175/ 135830
2PETERS Graham1246Deer Park A118/ 5129/ 224700
3TWIGG Sophie660Exmouth A140/ 281/ 522120
4CHOPPING Christopher660Exmouth A135/ 476/ 621111
5QUINN Chris662Exeter C of A87/ 6104/ 319120
6YEATES Michael605B of Lytchett140/ 336/ 717600
7HOSEGOOD Kenny1977Loco B73/ 796/ 416900
8STAPLETON Michaela650Paignton A37/ 810/ 84700
Mixed Juniors - Juniors [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1ROADKNIGHT Amy692Redhill A250/ 2262/ 151241
2ROADKNIGHT Katie692Redhill A257/ 1233/ 249061
3SCOTT Chloe654Redruth A230/ 3233/ 346310
4WELLS Hannah645Lacetown A46/ 533/ 47900
5CHOPPING Amethyst660Exmouth A60/ 415/ 57500