Exmouth Archers WA Weekend Day 1 Exmouth Archers WA Weekend Day 1
Exmouth Archers (EXA)
Withycombe Raleigh Common, Exmouth, UK, from 18-08-2018 to 18-08-2018
Exmouth Archers WA Weekend Day 1
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
3ABROOM Wendy645LACETOWN ACompound Women
3BLANGDON-WARD Nicola667BRIXHAM ACompound Women
3DHILL Sharon667BRIXHAM ACompound Women
4AHARRIS Sheila692REDHILL ACompound Women
4BPOWE Hannah1013LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER OF FORCompound Women
4CBROOKS Julie667BRIXHAM ACompound Women
5AELLIS John1625SOUTHAMPTON ACCompound Men
5BBENNION Darren649YELVERTON BCompound Men
5CDAWSON Peter605B OF LYTCHETTCompound Men
6AGRACE Lee402WIGHT B ACCompound Men
6BWALTON Martin262CMO BCompound Men
6CGATHERUM Jon645LACETOWN ACompound Men
6DGROOM Chris618SUPERMARINE BCompound Men
7ATWIGG Rob660EXMOUTH ACompound Men
7BGILL Steven1013LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER OF FORCompound Men
7CBOON Cornelis1439BARNSTAPLE ACCompound Men
8AGLOVER Ben272OXFORD ACompound Men
8BMARTEL David694MALVERN ACompound Men
8CSCOTT Andrew654REDRUTH ACompound Men
8DMAHER Jonathan7777SILVER CLOUD ACompound Men
9BTRUDGILL Ben1380UNI OF EXETER ACRecurve Men
9CTHOMAS Alec570CLEVE ARecurve Men
9DNICHOLAS David2220JUNCTION ARecurve Men
10APAWINSKI Tomasz662EXETER C OF ARecurve Men
10BREYNOLDS Dave2229SAGITTARIIRecurve Men
10CGARRATT Neil692REDHILL ARecurve Men
11AHARPER Ken299B OF HARROWRecurve Men
11BBROOKES Peter1554WELLINGTON BRecurve Men
11CWILLIAMS Rob637B OF WADEBRIDGERecurve Men
12AATKINSON Clive488ASCHAM BRecurve Men
12BPLATT Callum731MERIDEN ACRecurve Men
12CSMITH Mark547BATH ARecurve Men
12DLEDGERWOOD Thomas1380UNI OF EXETER ACRecurve Men
13AWILLIAMS Connor1380UNI OF EXETER ACRecurve Men
13BPARSONS Peter403WATERSIDE ARecurve Men
13CRICHARDS Andrew654REDRUTH ARecurve Men
13DWILDE Gary650PAIGNTON ARecurve Men
14APIPER Julian427ANDOVER ARecurve Men
14BHOYLE Andrew660EXMOUTH ARecurve Men
14CSANDOE Jimmy654REDRUTH ARecurve Men
14DPRATT Tim660EXMOUTH ARecurve Men
15ADANCE Trevor660EXMOUTH ARecurve Men
15CREES Philip662EXETER C OF ARecurve Men
16BPETERS Graham1246DEER PARK AMixed Longbow Longbows
16CCHOPPING Christopher660EXMOUTH AMixed Longbow Longbows
17CYEATES Michael605B OF LYTCHETTMixed Longbow Longbows
17DQUINN Chris662EXETER C OF AMixed Longbow Longbows
18BWILLIAMS Scott660EXMOUTH AMixed Longbow Longbows
18DHOSEGOOD Kenny1977LOCO BMixed Longbow Longbows
19ACHAUDHRY Saira662EXETER C OF ARecurve Women
19BELKINS Susan541WELLS CITY ARecurve Women
19CCOSH Ellen948SELLAFIELD ACRecurve Women
19DGRASSIE Karen662EXETER C OF ARecurve Women
20APETERS Molly1246DEER PARK ARecurve Women
20BEDWICK Estelle1439BARNSTAPLE ACRecurve Women
20CCUSACK Shelagh2220JUNCTION ARecurve Women
20DHEMMINGS Rachel1554WELLINGTON BRecurve Women
21ASANDOE Sally654REDRUTH ARecurve Women
21BREYNOLDS Janice2229SAGITTARIIRecurve Women
21CWILLIAMS Karen660EXMOUTH ARecurve Women
21DVINES Rachel618SUPERMARINE BRecurve Women
22AATKINSON Susi488ASCHAM BRecurve Women
22BBARKER Zena1977LOCO BRecurve Women
22CNICHOLAS Lucy2220JUNCTION ARecurve Women
23AGRACE Tina402WIGHT B ACMixed Longbow Longbows
23CTWIGG Sophie660EXMOUTH AMixed Longbow Longbows
23DSTAPLETON Michaela650PAIGNTON AMixed Longbow Longbows
25AWELLS Hannah645LACETOWN AMixed Juniors Juniors
25BCHOPPING Amethyst660EXMOUTH AMixed Juniors Juniors
25DTUCKER Harry658KYRTON AMixed Juniors Juniors
26AHOLLEY Katia660EXMOUTH AMixed Juniors Juniors
26BSCOTT Chloe654REDRUTH AMixed Juniors Women
26CCARDY Ben645LACETOWN AMixed Juniors Juniors