Redruth Archers Double 50/70m Redruth Archers Double 50/70m
Redruth Archers (RA)
Redruth Archers Grounds, Redruth, Cornwall, UK, from 13-05-2018 to 13-05-2018
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
70m-3
70m-4
Total
10+X
X
1RICHARDS Andrew654Redruth Archers290/ 2308/ 1302/ 1290/ 11190208
2PIPER Julian727Andover A297/ 1289/ 2285/ 2278/ 31149215
3WILLIAMS Rob637B of Wadebridge265/ 6272/ 7258/ 5288/ 21083174
4APLIN Antony654Redruth Archers276/ 4274/ 4254/ 6274/ 41078132
5PRATT Tim660Exmouth Archers284/ 3278/ 3277/ 3222/ 91061155
6HOYLE Andrew660Exmouth Archers229/10273/ 6276/ 4273/ 51051131
7DANCE Trevor660Exmouth Archers261/ 7274/ 5247/ 7262/ 61044128
8WILDE Gary650Paignton Archers259/ 8246/10230/ 8257/ 7992132
9BLYTH Stuart660Exmouth Archers258/ 9247/ 9215/11217/1093760
10PAWINSKI Thomas662Exeter C of A275/ 5270/ 8186/13151/1388270
11DARBY SMYTHE Steve654Redruth Archers228/11212/11225/ 9198/1286363
12JONES Robert654Redruth Archers206/13180/13217/10230/ 883374
13SANDOE Jimmy654Redruth Archers206/12206/12205/12199/1181630
Recurve - Women [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
70m-3
70m-4
Total
10+X
X
1TRIPP Louise627Lizard Peninsula B257/ 3264/ 2244/ 4288/ 11053112
2CHAUDHRY Saira662Exeter C of A262/ 2259/ 4266/ 1265/ 31052103
3BARKER Zena1977Loco B235/ 5266/ 1254/ 3275/ 2103092
4ROSS Janet1554Wellington B228/ 6260/ 3264/ 2255/ 4100771
5WILIAMS Karen660Exmouth Archers263/ 1236/ 5242/ 5254/ 5995133
6OAKE Steph654Redruth Archers249/ 4233/ 6213/ 6244/ 693962
7HART Claire654Redruth Archers200/ 7188/ 7182/ 7212/ 778220
Compound - Men [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
50m-3
50m-4
Total
10+X
X
1YEOMAN Marcus649Yelverton B341/ 1330/ 2338/ 1337/ 213464614
2SCOTT Andrew654Redruth Archers330/ 2335/ 1334/ 2343/ 113426722
3MATTHEWS Dave582B of the Deans310/ 4323/ 3330/ 3324/ 312875720
4SMART Duncan658Kyrton Archers314/ 3311/ 4296/ 5323/ 412442912
5BANISTER Ali582B of the Deans307/ 5299/ 6308/ 4310/ 61224205
6RICHARDS Colin654Redruth Archers303/ 6309/ 5285/ 6315/ 51212228
7EVANS Malcom358Allington Castle A297/ 7298/ 7284/ 7288/ 71167194
8BOUCHER Stephane1554Wellington B285/ 8294/ 8275/ 8277/ 81131215
Longbow - Men [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-1
70m-3
70m-3
Total
10+X
X
1NEILL Seth654Redruth Archers152/ 1164/ 1162/ 1157/ 163552
2WILLIAMS Scott660Exmouth Archers138/ 2159/ 2142/ 2129/ 356831
3HEYDON Ken648Torquay C of A135/ 3132/ 3107/ 6130/ 250441
4LEWIS Colin654Redruth Archers132/ 4112/ 4118/ 598/ 546010
5CHOPPING Chris660Exmouth Archers102/ 6105/ 5121/ 3117/ 444520
6HOSEGOOD Kenny1977Loco B99/ 763/ 8119/ 463/ 734400
7PHILLIPS Paul1438A of the West111/ 597/ 780/ 830/ 931821
8BANCROFT Neil648Torquay C of A79/ 8105/ 688/ 736/ 830811
9HINGSTON Keith662Exeter C of A54/ 935/ 939/ 968/ 619610
Longbow - Women [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-1
70m-3
70m-3
Total
10+X
X
1BOLT Angela648Torquay C of A78/ 1121/ 196/ 176/ 137122
2HINGSTON Myra662Exeter C of A23/ 454/ 228/ 256/ 216100
3PINE Fiona1438A of the West27/ 323/ 48/ 449/ 310700
4CHOPPING Amethyst660Exmouth Archers14/ 536/ 322/ 334/ 410611
5STAPLETON Michaela650Paignton Archers46/ 216/ 56/ 53/ 57100
Barebow - Women [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
70m-3
70m-4
Total
10+X
X
1GRASSIE Karen662Exeter C of A200/ 1193/ 1206/ 1195/ 179494
2CONISBEE Sarah654Redruth Archers73/ 232/ 252/ 239/ 219600