BUCS Indoor Archery Championships 2018 - Southern Qualifier BUCS Indoor Archery Championships 2018 - Southern Qualifier
SEAL & BUCS (BUCS)
K2 crawley, Pease Pottage Hill, Crawley, RH11 9BQ, from 24-02-2018 to 24-02-2018
Open Novice Team Trophy [After 180 Arrows (Session: 1, 2, 3)]
 
Open Novice Team Trophy [After 180 Arrows (Session: 1, 2, 3)]
Pos.
Country Code
Country
Athletes
Total
Hits
Golds
SO/CT
1112Swansea UniversityHAIGH Robert
NIEBUDEK Michal
RAUN Isaac
152818026
2105Imperial College LondonCHAN Yin
DESAI Krishiv
VARGA Daniel
147718030
3124University of PortsmouthHILL Nathan
HODGSON Zac
LINTON Fen
144617829
4127University of SussexBROWN Caleb
GLEVEY Leo
MACQUILLIN Allanah- Danielle
142918023
5116University of BristolLI SHENG Lee
LU Kelvin
MCDONNELL Callum
140917921
6126University of SurreyBOONE William
LOHMAN Daniel
WANG Samson
140818027
7125University of SouthamptonHAYWARD Kennie
MORO Elisabeth
TEH Jin
138217923
8107Oxford UniversityARTHUR Jack
CAVE Megan
TANSLEY Michael
137018021
9122University of NorthamptonMALKN Kieran
SCHOFIELD-BASHAM Abigail
STECH Artiom
136218020
10119University of ExeterCAMALY Alexandra
CAMERON Will
WATSON Kara
134417624
11117University of CambridgeNGUYEN Anh
SHETH Shivam
ZHENG Cindy
132617912
12108Queen Mary LondonCHENAPHUN Jira
KUZNIAK Jakub
MIAH Harun
132517519
13113University of BathAHN Jae Min
POWERS Katherine
ROZANOV Mikhail
123118017
14118University of East AngliaABDUL MAJED Ali
LEE Leon
MOSTAFA Omar
119317710
15100Anglia Ruskin UniversityKARAVARDARA Premal
LUKASIC Oskar
RICHARDSON Joe
11741778
16102Brunel UniversityDAVID Lana Corrine
PRICE Oliver
UPJOHN Charlie
115917218
17110Royal Holloway, LondonLEE Antony
SMITH Matthew
VERDEYEN Cyrile
10051683
18123University of PlymouthMARKS Kerry
POULIASIS Haralambos
TOY Brandon
9981618
19120University of KentBRADY HOY George
HARAZIN Max
LEE Yan
9681624
20114University of BedfordshireCOATES Emily
JAMES Tonicha
SMITH Bret
7751384
21104Cardiff UniversityFERGUSON Ellen
FREDERICK Ryan
MERLINO Jorge
6241324