BUCS Indoor Archery Championships 2018 - Southern Qualifier BUCS Indoor Archery Championships 2018 - Southern Qualifier
SEAL & BUCS (BUCS)
K2 crawley, Pease Pottage Hill, Crawley, RH11 9BQ, from 24-02-2018 to 24-02-2018
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1ALI Zezhou124UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHCompound Men’s Experienced
1BDUFFIELD Ricki112SWANSEA UNIVERSITYCompound Men’s Experienced
1CSULMA Emily124UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHCompound Women’s Experienced
1DFUDGE Max112SWANSEA UNIVERSITYCompound Men’s Novice
2AALLEN Daniel124UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHCompound Men’s Experienced
2BWALKER Matt112SWANSEA UNIVERSITYCompound Men’s Experienced
2CCHESHIRE Elle124UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHCompound Women’s Novice
2DTHEWLIS Marcus123UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHCompound Men’s Novice
3AHOW Darren124UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHCompound Men’s Experienced
3BREES Imogen112SWANSEA UNIVERSITYCompound Women’s Experienced
3CBLEWETT Rebecca121UNIVERSITY OF LONDONCompound Women’s Experienced
3DTHOMAS Ieuan103CARDIFF METROPOLITAN UNIVERSITCompound Men’s Experienced
4ABARBER Mathew124UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHCompound Men’s Experienced
4BALMOND Nicole112SWANSEA UNIVERSITYCompound Women’s Experienced
4CPALESKI Dara111ST MARY'S UNIVERSITYCompound Women’s Experienced
5AMOODY Thomas112SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
5BINGE Stephen108QUEEN MARY LONDONRecurve Men’s Experienced
5CCROWLEY Dermot127UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEXRecurve Men’s Experienced
5DDOWLING David123UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Men’s Experienced
6ATSANG Gavin112SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
6BIGNACIO Ramon108QUEEN MARY LONDONRecurve Men’s Experienced
6CLOCKE Marcus127UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEXRecurve Men’s Experienced
6DRAWLINGS Nick123UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Men’s Experienced
7AJACKSON Tom112SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
7BFARR Eleri108QUEEN MARY LONDONRecurve Women’s Experienced
7CJACKSON James127UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEXRecurve Men’s Experienced
7DTRIPP Joseph123UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Men’s Experienced
8ABUTLER Matt112SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
8BSURENDRAN Lakshan108QUEEN MARY LONDONRecurve Men’s Novice
8CSCHOLTZ David127UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEXRecurve Men’s Experienced
8DHODGSON Ben123UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Men’s Experienced
9AMACLEOD Angus112SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
9BCHANNA Khaleel108QUEEN MARY LONDONBarebow Men’s Experienced
9CJIA Xiaolin127UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEXRecurve Women’s Experienced
9DDE NOOIJER Hayden123UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Men’s Experienced
10AJONES Laura112SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Women’s Experienced
10BTHIRUNATHAN Sruthy108QUEEN MARY LONDONBarebow Women’s Experienced
10CBAILEY Geordie127UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEXRecurve Men’s Novice
10DROWE Alex123UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Men’s Experienced
11AHAIGH Robert112SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Novice
11BJOGIREDDY Kalhan108QUEEN MARY LONDONBarebow Men’s Novice
11CGLEVEY Leo127UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEXRecurve Men’s Novice
11DROBERTS Amy123UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Women’s Experienced
12ARAUN Isaac112SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Novice
12BCHENAPHUN Jira108QUEEN MARY LONDONBarebow Men’s Novice
12CBROWN Caleb127UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEXRecurve Men’s Novice
12DMOONEY Jessica123UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Women’s Experienced
13ANIEBUDEK Michal112SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Novice
13BKUZNIAK Jakub108QUEEN MARY LONDONBarebow Men’s Novice
13CMACQUILLIN Allanah- Danielle127UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEXRecurve Women’s Novice
13DGALBRAITH Abigail123UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Women’s Experienced
14AHILL Joshua112SWANSEA UNIVERSITYLongbow Men’s Experienced
14BMIAH Harun108QUEEN MARY LONDONBarebow Men’s Novice
14CSPANOU Anastasia127UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEXRecurve Women’s Novice
14DPOULIASIS Haralambos123UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Men’s Novice
15APHILLIPS Nathan112SWANSEA UNIVERSITYLongbow Men’s Experienced
15BKODITUWAKKU Keneth108QUEEN MARY LONDONBarebow Men’s Novice
15CAKINCI Serra127UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEXRecurve Women’s Novice
15DMARKS Kerry123UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Women’s Novice
16AMEDCROFT Isobel112SWANSEA UNIVERSITYLongbow Women’s Novice
16BREES Michael108QUEEN MARY LONDONBarebow Men’s Novice
16CCAMPBELL Dylan127UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEXBarebow Men’s Experienced
16DKING Emma123UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHLongbow Women’s Experienced
17ACLINCH Ashley112SWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Men’s Experienced
17BRAHMAN Aminur108QUEEN MARY LONDONBarebow Men’s Novice
17CBREE Edward127UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEXBarebow Men’s Experienced
17DYOUNGER Zachary123UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHBarebow Men’s Experienced
18ATELFORD Matthew112SWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Men’s Experienced
18BIYPE Priya108QUEEN MARY LONDONBarebow Women’s Novice
18CMILLER Elizabeth127UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEXBarebow Women’s Experienced
18DSELTER Lonja123UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHBarebow Men’s Experienced
19ALA VALLIN Tom112SWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Men’s Experienced
19BSHAAT Thuraya108QUEEN MARY LONDONBarebow Women’s Novice
19CWEMYSS Eleanore127UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEXBarebow Women’s Experienced
19DTOY Brandon123UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHBarebow Men’s Novice
20ACZERNUSZEWICZ Jacek112SWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Men’s Experienced
20BMARRON Sean110ROYAL HOLLOWAY, LONDONRecurve Men’s Experienced
20CROBERTS Thomas127UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEXBarebow Men’s Novice
20DCLYNE Alex124UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHRecurve Men’s Experienced
21AMCGRATH John112SWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Men’s Experienced
21BCORDARO Alex110ROYAL HOLLOWAY, LONDONRecurve Men’s Experienced
21CDE ROOSE Mathilde127UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEXBarebow Women’s Novice
21DVASSILIOU Stavroulla124UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHRecurve Women’s Experienced
22AVAIVODS Jurgis112SWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Men’s Experienced
22BKEEBLE Charlie110ROYAL HOLLOWAY, LONDONRecurve Men’s Experienced
22CBELLEKOM Ben121UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve Men’s Experienced
22DPOWELL Rebecca124UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHRecurve Women’s Experienced
23AHAYDAY James112SWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Men’s Experienced
23BSKERRITT Owen110ROYAL HOLLOWAY, LONDONBarebow Men’s Experienced
23CCOLLIS Dominic121UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve Men’s Experienced
23DHILL Nathan124UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHRecurve Men’s Novice
24AHILL Rebecca112SWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Women’s Experienced
24BTHOMAS Abigail110ROYAL HOLLOWAY, LONDONBarebow Women’s Experienced
24CYIM Richard121UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve Men’s Experienced
24DLINTON Fen124UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHRecurve Women’s Novice
25AVAUGHAN Katie112SWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Women’s Experienced
25BSEEGER Natalie110ROYAL HOLLOWAY, LONDONBarebow Women’s Experienced
25CSAIGUSA Julie121UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve Women’s Experienced
25DRYDLEWSKI Jordan124UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHRecurve Women’s Novice
26ACOOPE Georgina112SWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Women’s Novice
26BSMITH Matthew110ROYAL HOLLOWAY, LONDONBarebow Men’s Novice
26CKENNY Portia121UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve Women’s Experienced
26DWEST Emma124UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHBarebow Women’s Experienced
27AJEFFERY Chris115UNIVERSITY OF BRIGHTONRecurve Men’s Experienced
27BMESSER Marcus110ROYAL HOLLOWAY, LONDONBarebow Men’s Novice
27CROBERTS Felix121UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve Men’s Novice
27DTHIRTLE Georgia124UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHBarebow Women’s Experienced
28AKELLINGLEY Elizabeth115UNIVERSITY OF BRIGHTONRecurve Women’s Experienced
28BVERDEYEN Cyrile110ROYAL HOLLOWAY, LONDONBarebow Men’s Novice
28CSWANN Victoria121UNIVERSITY OF LONDONLongbow Women’s Experienced
28DALNAQEEB Reem124UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHBarebow Women’s Experienced
29AWILKINSON Ella115UNIVERSITY OF BRIGHTONRecurve Women’s Experienced
29BLEE Antony110ROYAL HOLLOWAY, LONDONBarebow Men’s Novice
29CWOOLLARD Michael121UNIVERSITY OF LONDONBarebow Men’s Experienced
29DEMBREY Alicia124UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHBarebow Women’s Experienced
30ATIGHE Danielle111ST MARY'S UNIVERSITYRecurve Women’s Experienced
30BTJHIN Christina110ROYAL HOLLOWAY, LONDONBarebow Women’s Novice
30DSAVERTON Fraser124UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHBarebow Men’s Novice
31BSCHOLZ Dilara110ROYAL HOLLOWAY, LONDONBarebow Women’s Novice
31CVICK Jacob129UNIVERSITY OF WORCESTERRecurve Men’s Experienced
31DHODGSON Zac124UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHBarebow Men’s Novice
32AHODGKINSON Alec103CARDIFF METROPOLITAN UNIVERSITRecurve Men’s Experienced
32BRAWLINSON Charlie115UNIVERSITY OF BRIGHTONRecurve Men’s Novice
32CBROWN Zara121UNIVERSITY OF LONDONBarebow Women’s Novice
Session 2
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
2ASINT NICOLAAS Daniel119UNIVERSITY OF EXETERCompound Men’s Experienced
2BYORK Alec126UNIVERSITY OF SURREYCompound Men’s Experienced
2CGUO Ziheng125UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONCompound Men’s Experienced
3AKNUTSEN Jørgen119UNIVERSITY OF EXETERCompound Men’s Novice
3CHALL Abigail125UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONCompound Women’s Experienced
4BCHARKSELIANI Konstantin126UNIVERSITY OF SURREYRecurve Men’s Experienced
4CBANKS Adam119UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men’s Experienced
4DDIEP Jamie116UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLRecurve Men’s Experienced
5AMONCRIEFF MACMILLAN Harry125UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men’s Experienced
5BSHARPE Matthew126UNIVERSITY OF SURREYRecurve Men’s Experienced
5CTRUDGILL Ben119UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men’s Experienced
5DHAMMOND Hugo116UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLRecurve Men’s Experienced
6AFOXCROFT Will125UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men’s Experienced
6BSHERE Matthew126UNIVERSITY OF SURREYRecurve Men’s Experienced
6CLY Alex119UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men’s Experienced
6DMARTIN Rebecca116UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLRecurve Women’s Experienced
7AMACFARQUHAR Stuart125UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men’s Experienced
7BARMSTEAD Rosabelle126UNIVERSITY OF SURREYRecurve Women’s Experienced
7CWILLIAMS Connor119UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men’s Experienced
7DADDISON Bethany116UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLRecurve Women’s Experienced
8ABASTOW Lukas125UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men’s Experienced
8BWHITE Emily126UNIVERSITY OF SURREYRecurve Women’s Experienced
8CCRAWFORD Chris119UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men’s Experienced
8DFLYNN Sean116UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLRecurve Men’s Novice
9AWILSON Nick125UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men’s Experienced
9BDAVIES Cerian126UNIVERSITY OF SURREYRecurve Women’s Experienced
9CWOOLLEY Alex119UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men’s Experienced
9DLU Kelvin116UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLRecurve Men’s Novice
10AMOHAMMAD KAZMIN Abdullah Al Mubarak125UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men’s Experienced
10BD'SOUZA Edeline126UNIVERSITY OF SURREYRecurve Women’s Experienced
10CLEDGERWOOD Tom119UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men’s Experienced
10DLI SHENG Lee116UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLRecurve Men’s Novice
11AHOUGHTON Ben125UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men’s Experienced
11BLOHMAN Daniel126UNIVERSITY OF SURREYRecurve Men’s Novice
11CAVERY Amber119UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Women’s Experienced
11DMCDONNELL Callum116UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLRecurve Men’s Novice
12ALI Yiheng125UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men’s Experienced
12BBOONE William126UNIVERSITY OF SURREYRecurve Men’s Novice
12CSHACKLETON Margaret119UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Women’s Experienced
12DPETTINGER Kellie116UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLRecurve Women’s Novice
13ASUN Jiazheng125UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Women’s Experienced
13BHUNNISETT Huxley126UNIVERSITY OF SURREYRecurve Men’s Novice
13CWATSON Kara119UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Women’s Novice
13DTYRRELL Elliot116UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLLongbow Men’s Experienced
14BWANG Samson126UNIVERSITY OF SURREYRecurve Men’s Novice
14CCAMERON Will119UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men’s Novice
14DARMSTRONG Will116UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLBarebow Men’s Experienced
15ALIU Bo125UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men’s Novice
15BLIM Ashlee126UNIVERSITY OF SURREYRecurve Women’s Novice
15CCAMALY Alexandra119UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Women’s Novice
15DTIPPETT Claudia116UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLBarebow Women’s Experienced
16ATEH Jin125UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men’s Novice
16BJAGANNATH Sadhana126UNIVERSITY OF SURREYRecurve Women’s Novice
16CLIU Xin119UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Women’s Experienced
16DSTONES Jamie116UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLBarebow Men’s Novice
17ASRIDHARAN Ravivarma125UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men’s Novice
17BKNIGHT Charly126UNIVERSITY OF SURREYLongbow Women’s Experienced
17CBARHAM Joe119UNIVERSITY OF EXETERLongbow Men’s Experienced
17DKENWRICK Ethan116UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLBarebow Men’s Novice
18AHORECZY Brian125UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men’s Novice
18BMARSHALL Will126UNIVERSITY OF SURREYBarebow Men’s Experienced
18CBURBRIDGE Ed119UNIVERSITY OF EXETERBarebow Men’s Experienced
18DWALBY Samuel105IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Men’s Experienced
19AFIDAI Yanna125UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Women’s Novice
19BSCHULZ Malin126UNIVERSITY OF SURREYBarebow Women’s Experienced
19CWOOD Katie119UNIVERSITY OF EXETERBarebow Women’s Experienced
19DFOO CHUAN WEN Russell105IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Men’s Experienced
20ATOPHAM Jade125UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Women’s Novice
20BEVANS Danielle126UNIVERSITY OF SURREYBarebow Women’s Experienced
20CCOFFIN Chloe119UNIVERSITY OF EXETERBarebow Women’s Experienced
20DDAL FORNO Stefano105IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Men’s Experienced
21ALUTFULLINA Aliia125UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Women’s Novice
21BCHAREANKITIYAPORN Raffael126UNIVERSITY OF SURREYBarebow Men’s Novice
21CSPEED Maddie119UNIVERSITY OF EXETERBarebow Women’s Experienced
21DBOULBY Daniel105IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Men’s Experienced
22AMORO Elisabeth125UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Women’s Novice
22BPROCTER Alex122UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTONRecurve Men’s Experienced
22COSMAN Rachel119UNIVERSITY OF EXETERBarebow Women’s Experienced
22DLOW Lucas105IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Men’s Experienced
23AVASILESCU Irina125UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Women’s Novice
23BSESKASKAS Airidas122UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTONRecurve Men’s Experienced
23CDE BROSSES Pierre119UNIVERSITY OF EXETERBarebow Men’s Novice
23DSHAH Nickil105IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Men’s Experienced
24AWOODLAND Hamish125UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONLongbow Men’s Experienced
24BWILLIAMS Natasha122UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTONRecurve Women’s Experienced
24CSCHOFIELD-BASHAM Abigail122UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTONBarebow Women’s Novice
24DFIRLUS Alexander105IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Men’s Experienced
25BCHANT Caroline122UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTONRecurve Women’s Experienced
25CMOSS Toby100ANGLIA RUSKIN UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
25DPHONGSOPA Twankorn105IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Women’s Experienced
26AHAYWARD Kennie125UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONBarebow Men’s Novice
26BCOLE Sophie122UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTONRecurve Women’s Experienced
26COXFORD Peter100ANGLIA RUSKIN UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
26DVARGA Daniel105IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Men’s Novice
27ATAN Kim Meng Ronson125UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONBarebow Men’s Novice
27BSTECH Artiom122UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTONRecurve Men’s Novice
27CKHAYYAT Anas100ANGLIA RUSKIN UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
27DDESAI Krishiv105IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Men’s Novice
28AJENKINS Benjamin125UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONBarebow Men’s Novice
28BMALKN Kieran122UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTONRecurve Men’s Novice
28CLAKE Gabbi100ANGLIA RUSKIN UNIVERSITYRecurve Women’s Experienced
28DCHAN Yin105IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Men’s Novice
29BEYMOR Matthew122UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTONBarebow Men’s Experienced
29CHAAS Catherine100ANGLIA RUSKIN UNIVERSITYRecurve Women’s Experienced
29DFENG Yexin105IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Women’s Novice
30ABENSON Steffan128UNIVERSITY OF WALES TRINITY STBarebow Men’s Experienced
30BPRCHALOVA Monika122UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTONBarebow Women’s Experienced
30CLUKASIC Oskar100ANGLIA RUSKIN UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Novice
30DHIRANO Mei105IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Women’s Novice
31ABOWDEN Lydia100ANGLIA RUSKIN UNIVERSITYBarebow Women’s Experienced
31BROLPH Jacob122UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTONBarebow Men’s Novice
31CKARAVARDARA Premal100ANGLIA RUSKIN UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Novice
31DJO Heesung105IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Women’s Novice
32ASAGOO Barnie125UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONBarebow Men’s Experienced
32BBROWN Kelly122UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTONBarebow Women’s Novice
32CRICHARDSON Joe100ANGLIA RUSKIN UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Novice
Session 3
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1AABRAM-SAHLSTROM Daniel104CARDIFF UNIVERSITYCompound Men’s Experienced
1BECKLES Rebecca104CARDIFF UNIVERSITYCompound Women’s Novice
1CJONES Michael106LONDON SOUTH BANK UNIVERSITYCompound Men’s Experienced
2ARICKARD Hannah104CARDIFF UNIVERSITYCompound Women’s Experienced
2BBOURNE Ollie120UNIVERSITY OF KENTCompound Men’s Experienced
2CGUERIN Christopher117UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGECompound Men’s Experienced
3AHENFREY Callum107OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
3BBRAXTON Tom104CARDIFF UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
3CBORUTA Adomas117UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Men’s Experienced
3DTSE Oliver109READING UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
4AVANETTI Paul107OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
4BRIDGLEY Isaac104CARDIFF UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
4CSUEN Wilson Samuel117UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Men’s Experienced
4DVINEY Christopher109READING UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
5ALUNT Ciaran107OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
5BSANDERS-WRIGHT Henry104CARDIFF UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
5CATKINSON Jack117UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Men’s Experienced
5DADEJUMO Simeon109READING UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
6AKIDGER Patrick107OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
6BJONES Dewi104CARDIFF UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
6CCHEN Nancy117UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Women’s Experienced
6DWOODS Hannah109READING UNIVERSITYRecurve Women’s Experienced
7ASILALE Augustinas107OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
7BHALE Alexandra104CARDIFF UNIVERSITYRecurve Women’s Experienced
7CBRUG Eleanor117UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Women’s Experienced
7DBOWE Hema109READING UNIVERSITYRecurve Women’s Experienced
8ACHAN Parker107OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
8BCLARK Rebecca104CARDIFF UNIVERSITYRecurve Women’s Experienced
8CYEOW Ivana117UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Women’s Experienced
8DLAING Zoe109READING UNIVERSITYRecurve Women’s Experienced
9AEBERZ Simon107OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
9BABBOT Lucy104CARDIFF UNIVERSITYRecurve Women’s Experienced
9CSHETH Shivam117UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Men’s Novice
9DJACOB Maria109READING UNIVERSITYRecurve Women’s Experienced
10ASUTHERLAND Georgiana107OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Women’s Experienced
10BFREDERICK Ryan104CARDIFF UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Novice
10CNGUYEN Anh117UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Men’s Novice
10DBRAND Emma109READING UNIVERSITYRecurve Women’s Experienced
11AATHERTON Elizabeth107OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Women’s Experienced
11BMERLINO Jorge104CARDIFF UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Novice
11CZAMAN Tanzina117UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Women’s Novice
11DCHASTON Ellie109READING UNIVERSITYRecurve Women’s Experienced
12ANOBLE Phoebe107OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Women’s Experienced
12BCARROLL Osian104CARDIFF UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Novice
12CBOWKER-LONNECKER Lin117UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Women’s Novice
12DWINDER Melissa109READING UNIVERSITYRecurve Women’s Experienced
13ATANSLEY Michael107OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Novice
13BTURNBULL Adam104CARDIFF UNIVERSITYLongbow Men’s Experienced
13CKWON Heeseo117UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Women’s Novice
13DADAMS Rob109READING UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Novice
14AACOTA MATOS Julio107OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Novice
14BSHAW Elliot104CARDIFF UNIVERSITYBarebow Men’s Experienced
14CZHENG Cindy117UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Women’s Novice
14DCHAN Oi Ying109READING UNIVERSITYRecurve Women’s Novice
15AARTHUR Jack107OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Novice
15BBEAUMONT William104CARDIFF UNIVERSITYBarebow Men’s Experienced
15CPATTINSON Liam117UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGEBarebow Men’s Experienced
15DMURRAY Joe109READING UNIVERSITYBarebow Men’s Experienced
16ACHRISTADOULOU Frances107OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Women’s Novice
16BBRIMER Andrew104CARDIFF UNIVERSITYBarebow Men’s Experienced
16CBROWNE Andrew117UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGEBarebow Men’s Experienced
16DCUNLIFFE Tabitha109READING UNIVERSITYBarebow Women’s Experienced
17ACAVE Megan107OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Women’s Novice
17BFERGUSON Ellen104CARDIFF UNIVERSITYBarebow Women’s Novice
17CCALLAGHAN Kimberley117UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGEBarebow Women’s Experienced
17DVALLANCE Katie109READING UNIVERSITYBarebow Women’s Experienced
18ALIN Mengjiang107OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Women’s Novice
18BPRIESTLEY David113UNIVERSITY OF BATHRecurve Men’s Experienced
18CKANAVOS Alexandros117UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGEBarebow Men’s Novice
18DYANG Shuhao102BRUNEL UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
19AGLADKOVA Valeriia107OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Women’s Novice
19BRAWCLIFFE Michael113UNIVERSITY OF BATHRecurve Men’s Experienced
19CLIDDAR Arjun120UNIVERSITY OF KENTRecurve Men’s Experienced
19DKAHLON Manraj102BRUNEL UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
20AZHANG Xinhu107OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Women’s Novice
20BBARNES Ashley113UNIVERSITY OF BATHRecurve Men’s Experienced
20CPADGHAM Emily120UNIVERSITY OF KENTRecurve Women’s Experienced
20DBOONE Michael102BRUNEL UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
21ACHARALAMBOUS Harry118UNIVERSITY OF EAST ANGLIARecurve Men’s Experienced
21BSTEPHEN Shirley113UNIVERSITY OF BATHRecurve Women’s Experienced
21CBICKNELL Rowena120UNIVERSITY OF KENTRecurve Women’s Experienced
21DARYANI Arshavir Danny102BRUNEL UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Novice
22ARIISOEN Audun118UNIVERSITY OF EAST ANGLIARecurve Men’s Experienced
22BRICHARDS Ciaran113UNIVERSITY OF BATHRecurve Men’s Novice
22CHARAZIN Max120UNIVERSITY OF KENTRecurve Men’s Novice
22DUPJOHN Charlie102BRUNEL UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Novice
23AROANTREE Max118UNIVERSITY OF EAST ANGLIARecurve Men’s Experienced
23BAHN Jae Min113UNIVERSITY OF BATHRecurve Men’s Novice
23CWOOTTON Lloyd120UNIVERSITY OF KENTBarebow Men’s Experienced
23DISBISTER Cameron102BRUNEL UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Novice
24APETTIT Fraser118UNIVERSITY OF EAST ANGLIARecurve Men’s Experienced
24BMAFFEI Anthony113UNIVERSITY OF BATHBarebow Men’s Novice
24CREADMAN Thomas120UNIVERSITY OF KENTBarebow Men’s Experienced
24DMACDONALD Fraser102BRUNEL UNIVERSITYBarebow Men’s Experienced
25ASHAWOO Ibrahim118UNIVERSITY OF EAST ANGLIARecurve Men’s Novice
25BCHEUNG Wai Nok113UNIVERSITY OF BATHBarebow Men’s Experienced
25CREEVE Catherine120UNIVERSITY OF KENTBarebow Women’s Experienced
25DPARKER Cole102BRUNEL UNIVERSITYBarebow Men’s Experienced
26AABDUL MAJED Ali118UNIVERSITY OF EAST ANGLIARecurve Men’s Novice
26BRAFTOPOULOU Sylvia113UNIVERSITY OF BATHBarebow Women’s Experienced
26CBRADY HOY George120UNIVERSITY OF KENTBarebow Men’s Novice
26DPRICE Oliver102BRUNEL UNIVERSITYBarebow Men’s Novice
27ALEE Leon118UNIVERSITY OF EAST ANGLIARecurve Men’s Novice
27BALI Omar113UNIVERSITY OF BATHBarebow Men’s Experienced
27CLEE Yan120UNIVERSITY OF KENTBarebow Men’s Novice
27DENGLAND Jack102BRUNEL UNIVERSITYBarebow Men’s Novice
28ASTAMFORD Autumn118UNIVERSITY OF EAST ANGLIABarebow Women’s Experienced
28BROZANOV Mikhail113UNIVERSITY OF BATHBarebow Men’s Novice
28CPIETRYSZYK Olaf114UNIVERSITY OF BEDFORDSHIRERecurve Men’s Experienced
28DSALEHI Mohammad102BRUNEL UNIVERSITYBarebow Men’s Novice
29AMOSTAFA Omar118UNIVERSITY OF EAST ANGLIABarebow Men’s Novice
29BCHIAM Xin Ian113UNIVERSITY OF BATHBarebow Men’s Novice
29CNEWELL Brannon114UNIVERSITY OF BEDFORDSHIRERecurve Men’s Experienced
29DDAVID Lana Corrine102BRUNEL UNIVERSITYBarebow Women’s Novice
30AJAMES Tonicha114UNIVERSITY OF BEDFORDSHIRERecurve Women’s Novice
30BPOWERS Katherine113UNIVERSITY OF BATHBarebow Women’s Novice
30CVARLEY Sabrina114UNIVERSITY OF BEDFORDSHIRERecurve Women’s Experienced
30DBODY Alex106LONDON SOUTH BANK UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
31ACOATES Emily114UNIVERSITY OF BEDFORDSHIRERecurve Women’s Novice
31BBRUNT Annabel113UNIVERSITY OF BATHBarebow Women’s Novice
31CGRANT Elizabeth114UNIVERSITY OF BEDFORDSHIRERecurve Women’s Experienced
31DDENHAM Georgia106LONDON SOUTH BANK UNIVERSITYRecurve Women’s Experienced
32ASHAHZAD Sarah101BOURNEMOUTH UNIVERSITYBarebow Women’s Experienced
32CSMITH Bret114UNIVERSITY OF BEDFORDSHIRERecurve Men’s Novice
32DO'MANT Courtney106LONDON SOUTH BANK UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Novice