National Indoor Championships 2018 - Seniors National Indoor Championships 2018 - Seniors
Archery Ireland (AI)
National Indoor Arena
Dublin, from 11-03-2018 to 11-03-2018
Barebow Men
 
Barebow Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Tot.
10
9
1COLCLOUGH ThomasSOASOA Madrid24112342475818
2GRIFFIN ColmWWAWicklow Archers23422391473813
3O BEOLAIN ConorNUINUIG Archery Club22632273453712
4KOS DomagojUCDUCD Archery Club2254214443939
5TWOMEY AdrianEACEnniscorthy Archery Club1145122523604
6FITZSIMONS ShayWWAWicklow Archers486004811