National Indoor Championships 2018 - Seniors National Indoor Championships 2018 - Seniors
Archery Ireland (AI)
National Indoor Arena
Dublin, from 11-03-2018 to 11-03-2018
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C - D
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ALEXANDRU Aida15DGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve WomenSes. 1
BARANOWSKI Roman29BASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSInstinctive MenSes. 1
BARRY James (Shay)17ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
BELL Jo7BBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
BIRKBY Richard11ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
BROPHY Mick13DGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
BYRNE Garrett19DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
CHRISTIANSEN Mark21ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
COLCLOUGH Thomas31BSOASOA MADRIDBarebow MenSes. 1
CONROY Paul13CBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
CONVERY Alan9DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
COONEY Michael5DLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
COUGHLAN Joshua18BNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
CULLEN Saffron5BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
DALTON Derek16BGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
DELANEY Richard10ADMADUNDRUM ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
DOLLARD Brandon19ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
DOLLARD John1ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
DONNELLAN James11BGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
DUNLEA Phillip23CUCDUCD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
DUNNE Ciara14ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
F - G - H - J - K
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
FAHEY Adam3DNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
FINNEGAN Gerry1BASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
FITZSIMONS Shay27CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSBarebow MenSes. 1
FLANAGAN Ciaran2BASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
FLAVIN Sean14BGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
FOGARTY Thea20DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
FOLEY Daniel4BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
FORDE Brendan18ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
GALVIN James3CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
GANNON Shane15BGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
GRIFFIN Colm28CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSBarebow MenSes. 1
GRIFFIN Coloum29CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSBarebow MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Hugh12DGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Keith11DGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
HANLON Keith1CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
HEANEY Catherine14DGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve WomenSes. 1
HENLEYWILLIS Simon17CCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
JORDAN Alice24CDITDIT ARCHERY CLUBRecurve WomenSes. 1
JUDGE Fiachra3ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
KAIKOV Michael4DLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
KEARNS Tyrone23DCAACAVAN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
KEENAN John2ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
KILLEEN Aaron1DPXAPHOENIX ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
KILLEEN Adrian27DPXAPHOENIX ARCHERSBarebow MenSes. 1
KILLEEN Sandra28DPXAPHOENIX ARCHERSBarebow WomenSes. 1
KOS Domagoj31AUCDUCD ARCHERY CLUBBarebow MenSes. 1
KOVACEVIC Marko6DGMIGMIT ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
LALOR Dean13ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
LANGLEY Jane28AEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow WomenSes. 1
LYNCH Noel25ADNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MALONE Carmel16ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MALONE Daniel22ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MALONE Joe12ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MCCABE Shane14CBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MCCAFFREY Carl22CUCDUCD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
MCCLELLAND Paul7CURAULSTER ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
MCCONVILLE Sophie25CBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MCDONALD Adrian13BGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MCNEILL Darren9CAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
MEYLER Niamh28BNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBBarebow WomenSes. 1
MITCHELL Jordan6BBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
MOLLOY Patrick26ANUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
MOLONEY Sarah15ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MOONEY Roisin20BNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve WomenSes. 1
MURPHY Sharon8CAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenSes. 1
MURRAY Ann Marie8ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
MURRAY Eugene11CBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
N - O - P - Q
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NORTON Andrea24BASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
O BEOLAIN Conor30DNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBBarebow MenSes. 1
O'CALLAGHAN Cormac19CCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
O'CALLAGHAN Damien29DCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBInstinctive MenSes. 1
O'CALLAGHAN Malcolm2CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
O'CALLAGHAN Michael21BRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
O'CONNELL Billy22BRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
O'CONNELL Brendie23BRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve WomenSes. 1
O'CONNELL Sinead23ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
O'CONNOR Orla30CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSBarebow WomenSes. 1
O'CONNOR Sharon29AEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow WomenSes. 1
O'KEEFFE Conor5CRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
O'KEEFFE Maxwell24DCAACAVAN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
O'SULLIVAN-BATHE Chrstina6ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
OONAN Luke8DDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
PEREPECZO Bartosz25BDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
PFETZING DONNELLAN Oisin12BGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
POWER Adam26CHHAHARBOUR HOUSE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
POWER Conor21CUCDUCD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
QUILLE MARTENS Caleb6CRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
QUINN Adria5ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
R - S - T - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
REDMOND Michael30BASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSLongbow MenSes. 1
REINHARDT Carla20CCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve WomenSes. 1
RIDDELL Christopher19BNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
ROGERS Deirdre7ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
ROGERS Eamonn4ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
RUSSELL-COWAN Shannon7DUCDUCD ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenSes. 1
RYAN Christopher10CNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
SHARVIN Mark10DDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
SIEIRO Diego18DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
SIMS Adrian3BASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
SMITH Alan12CBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
SMITH Lucy16CBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
SMITH Rachael15CBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
TASSIE Luke18CCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
TAYLOR Adam16DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
TWOMEY Adrian27AEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow MenSes. 1
TWOMEY Sarah30AEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow WomenSes. 1
VEIDE Oskars26BDCUDCU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra26DDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
WALL Ronan24ADNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
WALSH Mark17BNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
WILKINSON Martin8BCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Michelle20ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
WRIGLEY Jason4CRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
WYLIE Eoin17DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1