BUCS Indoor Archery Championships 2018 - Northern Qualifier BUCS Indoor Archery Championships 2018 - Northern Qualifier
UCLan, Liverpool & BUCS (BUCS)
Sir Tom Finney Sports Centre, University of Central Lancashire, Preston PR1 2HE, from 24-02-2018 to 25-02-2018
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Saturday - 9am
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1AWOODCOCK Bethany2499UCLAN A (UNI)Recurve Women’s Experienced
1BNILSSON Jessica203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENBarebow Women’s Experienced
1DWOOTTON Peter1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
2ASMEATON Jack203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENRecurve Men’s Experienced
2CDIOUANI Yass2364UNI OF SALFORD ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
2DSPEDDING Juliet1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACBarebow Women’s Experienced
3AAVOURIS Evripidis203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENRecurve Men’s Experienced
3BFENN Blaise1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Men’s Novice
3CSTOLARSKA Bogna203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENBarebow Women’s Experienced
3DBACON Peter2364UNI OF SALFORD ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
4ACROALL Josh203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENRecurve Men’s Experienced
4BWARDEN James1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Men’s Novice
4CRILEY Desnie203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENBarebow Women’s Novice
4DCROSKELL Aimee2364UNI OF SALFORD ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
5ATANG Quentin203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENRecurve Men’s Experienced
5BCHOHAN Vikram1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Men’s Novice
5CBENNETT Dean1747UNI OF DERBY ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
5DMCLEOD Emily2364UNI OF SALFORD ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
6AMATZKIN Guy203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENRecurve Men’s Experienced
6BVERWOERD Heinrich1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Men’s Novice
6CFINLAYSON Ryan1747UNI OF DERBY ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
6DREYNOLDS Alice2364UNI OF SALFORD ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
7AMEYER Johanna203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENRecurve Women’s Experienced
7BIRELAND Ben1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Men’s Novice
7CMAESFIELD Jack1747UNI OF DERBY ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
7DRADHAKRISHNAN Jayaraj2364UNI OF SALFORD ACRecurve Men’s Novice
8AMILLER Xanthe203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENRecurve Women’s Experienced
8BTANKARD Sophie1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Women’s Novice
8CBURESOVA Pavla1747UNI OF DERBY ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
8DHEATH Emily2364UNI OF SALFORD ACLongbow Women’s Experienced
9ASIUGZDINYTE Neringa203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENRecurve Women’s Experienced
9BWHYTE Heather1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Women’s Novice
9CTAYLOR Pip1747UNI OF DERBY ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
9DFORREST Laura2364UNI OF SALFORD ACBarebow Women’s Experienced
10ARUSÃ¥S Martine203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENRecurve Women’s Experienced
10BJOHNSON Sophie1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Women’s Novice
10CLORGAT Ibrahim1747UNI OF DERBY ACRecurve Men’s Novice
10DTHORNTON Owen2364UNI OF SALFORD ACBarebow Men’s Novice
11AKOMPFNER Lisa203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENRecurve Women’s Experienced
11BMARTIN Lydia1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACLongbow Women’s Experienced
11CLE-VIEN Bradley1747UNI OF DERBY ACRecurve Men’s Novice
11DOSBORNE Joseph2364UNI OF SALFORD ACBarebow Men’s Novice
12AMANAS Petr203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENRecurve Men’s Novice
12BLI Wei Zhang1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACBarebow Men’s Experienced
12CPROCHAZKA Martin1747UNI OF DERBY ACRecurve Men’s Novice
12DWILDBLOOD Louise2364UNI OF SALFORD ACBarebow Women’s Novice
13AANDERSON Leanne203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENRecurve Women’s Novice
13BALBERS-DALY Thiemo1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACBarebow Men’s Experienced
13CKELLY Daniel1747UNI OF DERBY ACRecurve Men’s Novice
13DRENAULT Yohann199ST ANDREWS UNI ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
14ABURTON Robin203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENRecurve Women’s Novice
14BMACKENZIE Connor1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACBarebow Men’s Experienced
14CPOPKIN Ami1747UNI OF DERBY ACRecurve Women’s Novice
14DHAYNES Anna199ST ANDREWS UNI ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
15ANIRKKO Jessica203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENLongbow Women’s Experienced
15BVASEY Rebecca1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACBarebow Women’s Experienced
15CDUNCAN May199ST ANDREWS UNI ACBarebow Women’s Experienced
15DDESAI Surabhi199ST ANDREWS UNI ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
16AGREGSON-MCLEOD Alexander203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENLongbow Men’s Novice
16BMCINTOSH Rowan1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACBarebow Men’s Novice
16CMASON Harlie2499UCLAN A (UNI)Recurve Women’s Experienced
16DSHILLIBEER Faye199ST ANDREWS UNI ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
17AMCEWAN Craig203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENBarebow Men’s Experienced
17BROGERS Taylor1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACBarebow Women’s Novice
17DLAWRENCE Ben199ST ANDREWS UNI ACRecurve Men’s Novice
18APARK Vikky203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENBarebow Women’s Experienced
18BTOWNEND Theo1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
18CWOODCOCK Helen2499UCLAN A (UNI)Longbow Women’s Experienced
18DBATEMAN Rebecca199ST ANDREWS UNI ACBarebow Women’s Experienced
19ATUCKNOTT Pip203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENCompound Men’s Experienced
19BVAN DUYNE Elizabeth199ST ANDREWS UNI ACCompound Women’s Experienced
19CSCHOEPPNER Ove203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENCompound Men’s Novice
19DBROOKES Andrew2633STAFFS UNI ACompound Men’s Experienced
20APRIEELS Sarah203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENCompound Women’s Experienced
20BSTEWART Josephine199ST ANDREWS UNI ACCompound Women’s Novice
20CTAYLOR Stuart1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACCompound Men’s Experienced
20DCHADWELL Alix2364UNI OF SALFORD ACCompound Women’s Experienced
Saturday - 12pm
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1AWILSON Sarah1370UNI OF YORK ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
1BWARING Katherine1370UNI OF YORK ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
1CGREEN David2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY ARecurve Men’s Experienced
1DANNAL Thavish896DURHAM UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
2APERRY Christopher2498UNI OF LEICESTER ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
2BWRIGHT Christopher816SHEFFIELD UNI ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
2CBRITTAIN Sean2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY ARecurve Men’s Experienced
2DLIKELY Matthew896DURHAM UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
3AO'TOOLE Tamsin2498UNI OF LEICESTER ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
3BHARDING Rich816SHEFFIELD UNI ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
3CDAVISON Jamie2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY ARecurve Men’s Novice
3DWEST Mia896DURHAM UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
4ACAULTON Nina2498UNI OF LEICESTER ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
4BWILSON Jennifer816SHEFFIELD UNI ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
4CIDDON Matthew2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY ARecurve Men’s Novice
4DBLACKWELL Theo896DURHAM UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Men’s Novice
5AROCHE Cerys2498UNI OF LEICESTER ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
5BRAJAN Suhaas816SHEFFIELD UNI ACBarebow Men’s Experienced
5CBOOTH Eleanor2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY ARecurve Women’s Novice
5DNI Ping896DURHAM UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Women’s Novice
6ACHAN Kenneth2498UNI OF LEICESTER ACRecurve Men’s Novice
6BROBINSON Elliot816SHEFFIELD UNI ACBarebow Men’s Experienced
6CANDERSON Jack2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY ABarebow Men’s Experienced
6DMORRISON Douglas896DURHAM UNIVERSITY ACLongbow Men’s Experienced
7ACLARK Ben2498UNI OF LEICESTER ACRecurve Men’s Novice
7BBELADACI Yasmin816SHEFFIELD UNI ACBarebow Women’s Experienced
7CCUNNINGHAM David2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY ABarebow Men’s Experienced
7DHOFMAN Michal896DURHAM UNIVERSITY ACBarebow Men’s Novice
8AGRAY Thomas2498UNI OF LEICESTER ACRecurve Men’s Novice
8BAYTEMUR Ali816SHEFFIELD UNI ACBarebow Men’s Novice
8CMAPLEY Emily2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY ABarebow Women’s Experienced
8DWHEELER Hector896DURHAM UNIVERSITY ACBarebow Men’s Novice
9AWILDE Thomas2498UNI OF LEICESTER ACRecurve Men’s Novice
9BCOOPER Robert816SHEFFIELD UNI ACBarebow Men’s Novice
9CMCQUEEN Rahab2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY ABarebow Women’s Experienced
9DHäRTEL Marco896DURHAM UNIVERSITY ACBarebow Men’s Novice
10ABALCOMBE Faye2498UNI OF LEICESTER ACRecurve Women’s Novice
10BWONGD Richard816SHEFFIELD UNI ACBarebow Men’s Novice
10CJONES Ellice2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY ABarebow Women’s Experienced
10DWHITTOME Holly896DURHAM UNIVERSITY ACBarebow Women’s Novice
11AMCGOWAN Edward2498UNI OF LEICESTER ACLongbow Men’s Experienced
11BYOUNG Amy-Claire816SHEFFIELD UNI ACBarebow Women’s Novice
11CAKBAR Said2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY ABarebow Men’s Novice
11DPEZZONI Alessandro1370UNI OF YORK ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
12ABAKER Ryan2498UNI OF LEICESTER ACBarebow Men’s Experienced
12BJO TURNER Amy1370UNI OF YORK ACRecurve Women’s Novice
12CHE Lina2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY ABarebow Women’s Novice
12DSHERRATT Rachel816SHEFFIELD UNI ACBarebow Women’s Novice
13AGOODHEW Jamie2498UNI OF LEICESTER ACBarebow Men’s Experienced
13BFOOTE Alex1370UNI OF YORK ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
13CGRAINGER Anna2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY ABarebow Women’s Novice
13DGREEN Joshua2499UCLAN A (UNI)Recurve Men’s Experienced
14APEERS Fraser2498UNI OF LEICESTER ACBarebow Men’s Experienced
14BBATES Adam1370UNI OF YORK ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
14CEVANS Malachy1370UNI OF YORK ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
14DWOOD Robert2499UCLAN A (UNI)Barebow Men’s Experienced
15ACROMPTON Christian2605SHEFFIELD HALLAM UNIVERSITY ACBarebow Men’s Novice
15BPARKER Lauren1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
15CSTOUGHTON Jared1370UNI OF YORK ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
15DBROOKS Niall2499UCLAN A (UNI)Barebow Men’s Experienced
16AWINSTANLEY Connor1370UNI OF YORK ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
16BMESLE Margaux1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
16CLEEB Nina1370UNI OF YORK ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
16DCOLE Amy2499UCLAN A (UNI)Barebow Women’s Experienced
17AFLYNN Siobhan1370UNI OF YORK ACBarebow Women’s Experienced
17BPIONTKOWSKI Roksana1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACBarebow Women’s Experienced
17CSYDORENKO Chris1370UNI OF YORK ACRecurve Men’s Novice
17DTURVEY Leah1370UNI OF YORK ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
18AAGNEW Alex2498UNI OF LEICESTER ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
18BWELLS Jack816SHEFFIELD UNI ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
18CPORTER Alyssa1370UNI OF YORK ACBarebow Women’s Experienced
18DSHAW David1370UNI OF YORK ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
19ACLAXTON Kevin1370UNI OF YORK ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
19BHARTFIELD Oliver816SHEFFIELD UNI ACCompound Men’s Experienced
19DSTAFFORD Daniel2605SHEFFIELD HALLAM UNIVERSITY ACCompound Men’s Experienced
20AFOSTER Lizzie896DURHAM UNIVERSITY ACCompound Women’s Experienced
20BLAWTON James896DURHAM UNIVERSITY ACCompound Men’s Experienced
20CZHANG Zhuoqun816SHEFFIELD UNI ACCompound Men’s Experienced
Saturday - 3pm
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1AALLAT Cameron1759ABER A (UNI)Recurve Men’s Experienced
1BGETTY Ian1906CHESTER STUDENTS UNION ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
1CDUDLEY Josh2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)Recurve Men’s Experienced
1DTHOMSON Rogan201DUNDEE UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
2AWEBSTER Collette1759ABER A (UNI)Recurve Women’s Experienced
2BASHWORTH Debra1906CHESTER STUDENTS UNION ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
2CLOWE Stuart2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)Recurve Men’s Experienced
2DGILLESPIE Hannah201DUNDEE UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
3AHORMAN Kai1759ABER A (UNI)Recurve Men’s Novice
3BKIPPAX Alexander1906CHESTER STUDENTS UNION ACLongbow Men’s Experienced
3CRUTLAND Nathan2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)Recurve Men’s Experienced
3DJONES-TETT Dominic201DUNDEE UNIVERSITY ACBarebow Men’s Experienced
4AHORTON Andrew1759ABER A (UNI)Recurve Men’s Novice
4BCLARK Max1906CHESTER STUDENTS UNION ACBarebow Men’s Experienced
4CDADVAR Arastoo2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)Recurve Men’s Novice
4DNERY Paolo201DUNDEE UNIVERSITY ACBarebow Men’s Experienced
5ALEWIS Bethan1759ABER A (UNI)Recurve Women’s Novice
5BJENKINS Gareth1906CHESTER STUDENTS UNION ACBarebow Men’s Experienced
5CHOMEWOOD Annabel2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)Recurve Women’s Novice
5DBENTZEN Noah201DUNDEE UNIVERSITY ACBarebow Men’s Experienced
6AO'DONNELL Niamh1759ABER A (UNI)Recurve Women’s Novice
6BMCMULLEN Joe1906CHESTER STUDENTS UNION ACBarebow Men’s Experienced
6CCLAPKA Joanna2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)Recurve Women’s Novice
6DWHITE David201DUNDEE UNIVERSITY ACBarebow Men’s Experienced
7ANEWNES Alex1759ABER A (UNI)Longbow Men’s Experienced
7BCARVER Charlotte1906CHESTER STUDENTS UNION ACBarebow Women’s Experienced
7CDOWEY Craig2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)Barebow Men’s Experienced
7DBRISON Steven201DUNDEE UNIVERSITY ACBarebow Men’s Novice
8ADUTHIE Beth1759ABER A (UNI)Longbow Women’s Experienced
8BSTASIAK Artur1906CHESTER STUDENTS UNION ACBarebow Men’s Novice
8CSCOTT Ryan2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)Barebow Men’s Experienced
8DATKIN Fabian2114NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
9ATANDY James1759ABER A (UNI)Barebow Men’s Experienced
9BGILL Rowan808LEEDS UNI ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
9CNORWOOD Chris2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)Barebow Men’s Novice
9DTRIGG Elliott2114NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
10AROACH Arren1759ABER A (UNI)Barebow Men’s Experienced
10BVILLERI Vittorio808LEEDS UNI ACRecurve Men’s Novice
10CDONNELLY Shannon2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)Barebow Women’s Novice
10DKENDRICK Laura2114NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
11AWILLIAMS Logan1759ABER A (UNI)Barebow Men’s Experienced
11BTANG Jiawen808LEEDS UNI ACRecurve Women’s Novice
11CROLITT Daniel2124UNI OF SUNDERLAND ARCHERYRecurve Men’s Experienced
11DSALISBURY Hannah2114NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
12AWILLIAMS Aled1759ABER A (UNI)Barebow Men’s Experienced
12BFADEEVA Jana808LEEDS UNI ACRecurve Women’s Novice
12CSINGH Indebir2124UNI OF SUNDERLAND ARCHERYRecurve Men’s Experienced
12DGAMBON Charis2114NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
13ASCHARF Helen1759ABER A (UNI)Barebow Women’s Experienced
13BPHILLIPS James808LEEDS UNI ACLongbow Men’s Novice
13CBOUTFLOWER Matthew2124UNI OF SUNDERLAND ARCHERYRecurve Men’s Experienced
13DCLARKE Ben2114NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY ACLongbow Men’s Experienced
14AFISHER Lewis1759ABER A (UNI)Barebow Men’s Novice
14BWILSON Jamie808LEEDS UNI ACBarebow Men’s Experienced
14CMACKEL Laura2124UNI OF SUNDERLAND ARCHERYRecurve Women’s Experienced
14DPEUHKURI Essi2114NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY ACBarebow Women’s Experienced
15AMACARTNEY Marc1759ABER A (UNI)Barebow Men’s Novice
15BSEECHURN Nicola1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
15CMöHR Daniel1568ABERDEEN UNI ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
15DHALL Tom717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Men’s Experienced
16AACKROYD Jonathon1759ABER A (UNI)Barebow Men’s Novice
16BKALBIADI Multi1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACRecurve Men’s Novice
16CMAJAVA Jutta1568ABERDEEN UNI ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
16DLEE Won Ji2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
17ABUCKLEY Harriet1759ABER A (UNI)Barebow Women’s Novice
17BKEENAN Charlotte1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACBarebow Women’s Novice
17CMURRAY John1568ABERDEEN UNI ACBarebow Men’s Experienced
18AKRAMARIC Tina1759ABER A (UNI)Barebow Women’s Novice
18BDAVIS Emma717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Women’s Experienced
18CLEPPäNEN Ella1568ABERDEEN UNI ACBarebow Women’s Experienced
19ASTALEY Joe2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)Compound Men’s Experienced
19BTHOMPSON Craig2124UNI OF SUNDERLAND ARCHERYCompound Men’s Experienced
19CGIBB Cameron808LEEDS UNI ACCompound Men’s Experienced
20AGILBERT Connern2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)Compound Men’s Experienced
20BCASSELLS Chris1759ABER A (UNI)Compound Men’s Experienced
20CMOON Sarah2114NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY ACCompound Women’s Experienced
Sunday - 9am
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1AMCBRYDE Callum1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
1BBOTT Thomas1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
1CCROYDON William1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACBarebow Men’s Experienced
1DHART Charlotte1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACRecurve Women’s Novice
2AMILLER Jack1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
2BFREARSON Luke1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
2CPEART Mark1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACBarebow Men’s Experienced
2DJAMESON Damian1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACBarebow Men’s Experienced
3ANEWMAN Harry1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
3BHARRIS Lee1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
3CHUTCHINSON Laura1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACBarebow Women’s Experienced
3DCORISH Eleanor1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACBarebow Women’s Experienced
4AWOZENCROFT Adam1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
4BTOH Derric1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
4CGRAHAM William1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACBarebow Men’s Novice
4DLO Yueh-Chia1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACBarebow Women’s Novice
5AEVANS Ben1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
5BMIDDLETON Phil1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
5CWOY Princess1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACBarebow Women’s Novice
5DGRAHAM Bobby1791STRATHCLYDE UNI ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
6ACOVENEY Arthur1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
6BGOODLIFFE Jamie1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
6CMCKAY Sophie1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACBarebow Women’s Novice
6DLINDEN Brandon1791STRATHCLYDE UNI ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
7ALAMBERT Christian1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
7BWALTERS Michael1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
7CFAIRCLOUGH Paul2499UCLAN A (UNI)Recurve Men’s Experienced
7DOGILVIE Euan1791STRATHCLYDE UNI ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
8ACOOPER Christopher1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
8BELMER Elizabeth1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
8CHURLE Rachael2499UCLAN A (UNI)Recurve Women’s Experienced
8DPOULTON Emma1791STRATHCLYDE UNI ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
9AJONES Georgiana1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
9BFALCUS Kirsty1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
9CWILKINSON Finbar2499UCLAN A (UNI)Recurve Men’s Novice
9DVALKOV Nikolav1791STRATHCLYDE UNI ACRecurve Men’s Novice
10AMAGGS Tamara1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
10BKELSEY Harriet1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
10CNICOLAOU Andreas1694NAPIER UNI ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
10DROSS Ben1791STRATHCLYDE UNI ACRecurve Men’s Novice
11AMALLINSON Laura1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
11BGOODWIN Sophie1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
11CSMITH Andrew1694NAPIER UNI ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
11DSCHAFHEUTLE Friederike1791STRATHCLYDE UNI ACRecurve Women’s Novice
12AMARSH Jordanna1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
12BPADMANAABHAN Seshashayan1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACRecurve Men’s Novice
12CPOWELL Rory1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
12DSELLAR Iona1791STRATHCLYDE UNI ACBarebow Women’s Experienced
13AWHITTAKER Thomas1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACRecurve Men’s Novice
13BPRICE David1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACRecurve Men’s Novice
13CAMBRUS Claudia1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACBarebow Women’s Novice
13DMCKINLEY Ailish1791STRATHCLYDE UNI ACBarebow Women’s Experienced
14AMILLER Justin1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACRecurve Men’s Novice
14BTANSELL Benjamin1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACRecurve Men’s Novice
14CADEYEMI Alexander2684TEAM UWS ARCHERYLongbow Men’s Experienced
14DFISCHER Bernd1791STRATHCLYDE UNI ACBarebow Men’s Novice
15ABLADES Alys1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACRecurve Women’s Novice
15BDUTTON Edward1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACRecurve Men’s Novice
15CHODGES Edward1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACLongbow Men’s Novice
15DJARDINE DouglasBCBORDERS COLLEGERecurve Men’s Experienced
16ACLEMENTS Jasmine-Alicia1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACRecurve Women’s Novice
16BLEMISHKA Romana1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACRecurve Women’s Novice
16CBAIRD Colin2684TEAM UWS ARCHERYBarebow Men’s Novice
18AJAMIESON Scott1791STRATHCLYDE UNI ACCompound Men’s Experienced
18BHORNER Benjamin1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACCompound Men’s Experienced
18CWALLBANK Jess1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACCompound Women’s Experienced
18DCHAPE FraserRGUROBERT GORDON UNIVERSITYCompound Men’s Experienced
19ALIEW Zhen Yuan1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACCompound Men’s Experienced
19BBEASLEY Toby1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACCompound Men’s Experienced
19CSINNETT-SMITH Lydia1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACCompound Women’s Experienced
19DCONLON Michael1694NAPIER UNI ACCompound Men’s Experienced
20ACHAN Conroy1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACCompound Men’s Experienced
20BPARES Lloyd1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACCompound Men’s Experienced
20CPRICE Sarah1791STRATHCLYDE UNI ACCompound Women’s Experienced
20DNG On Ki1694NAPIER UNI ACCompound Women’s Experienced
Sunday - 12pm
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1ABLAKE Matthew1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
1BHALL Conor739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
1CRUANE Joanna1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACBarebow Women’s Experienced
1DSALFAIRSO Megan739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACBarebow Women’s Experienced
2ACRAFT William1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
2BAVINS Christopher739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
2CJAGGER Greg1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACBarebow Men’s Novice
2DBARLOW Anna739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACBarebow Women’s Novice
3ABIRCH Adam1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
3BRAHMAN Jamal739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
3CROCHFORD Joseph1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACBarebow Men’s Novice
3DSPARNENN Kirk858LANCASTER UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
4APULLEN Christopher1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
4BJACKSON Catherine739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
4COKOPSKYJ Stefan1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACBarebow Men’s Novice
4DPETRYSHCHE Dmytro858LANCASTER UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
5AALDRIDGE Edward1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
5BTIPPING Rebekah739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
5CBARRETT Kirsty1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACBarebow Women’s Novice
5DCUFFLEY Oliver858LANCASTER UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
6ATAYLOR Philip1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
6BD'ARCY Evelina739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
6CFARLEY Chloe1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACBarebow Women’s Novice
6DHALL Jonathan858LANCASTER UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
7ASMITH Danielle1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
7BPIPER Eleanor739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
7CSANDERS Laura1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACBarebow Women’s Novice
7DWILSON Tom858LANCASTER UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Experienced
8ANASEER Sajjad1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACRecurve Men’s Novice
8BKHONJI-SAJJADI Saivan739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Men’s Novice
8CNORRIS Catherine1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACBarebow Women’s Novice
8DSMITH Naomi858LANCASTER UNIVERSITYRecurve Women’s Experienced
9AKIRTLAND Phoebe1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACRecurve Women’s Novice
9BHULBERT Ed739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Men’s Novice
9CVICKERS Jessica1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACBarebow Women’s Novice
9DMAKAS Agata858LANCASTER UNIVERSITYRecurve Women’s Experienced
10AMCROBBIE Asuka1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACRecurve Women’s Novice
10BTHOMAS Huw739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Men’s Novice
10CEVERETT Samuel2454COVENTRY UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
10DWISE Alen858LANCASTER UNIVERSITYRecurve Men’s Novice
11AJOHNSON Dale1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACBarebow Men’s Experienced
11BSTEWART Alistair739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Men’s Novice
11CCLARK Bethanie2454COVENTRY UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
11DSMITH Chris2499UCLAN A (UNI)Recurve Men’s Novice
12AWALSHAW Adam1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACBarebow Men’s Experienced
12BNACCARRATO Eleanor739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Women’s Novice
12CCUSWORTH Rebecca2454COVENTRY UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Women’s Novice
12DTAYLOR Leah2499UCLAN A (UNI)Recurve Women’s Novice
13AELSWORTH Samuel1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACBarebow Men’s Experienced
13BMELLOR Imogen739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Women’s Novice
13CPESUR Elin2454COVENTRY UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Women’s Novice
13DWILSON Marianne2499UCLAN A (UNI)Barebow Women’s Experienced
14AGRUNDY David1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACBarebow Men’s Experienced
14BFORD Heather739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Women’s Novice
14CSTATE Abbie2454COVENTRY UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Women’s Novice
15APICKARD Amy1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACBarebow Women’s Experienced
15BWILSON India739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACBarebow Women’s Experienced
15CQUANTRILL LauraLJMULIVERPOOL JOHN MOORES UNIVERSIBarebow Women’s Novice
15DSAUNDERS Alice1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACBarebow Women’s Experienced
16AWALLACE Bethany1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACBarebow Women’s Experienced
16BELGEY Amelia739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACBarebow Women’s Experienced
16CGRIFFITHS Henry2454COVENTRY UNIVERSITY ACBarebow Men’s Experienced
17ACLARK Ayesha1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACBarebow Women’s Experienced
17BQUILANG Pam739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACBarebow Women’s Experienced
17CCATTANO Lucy2499UCLAN A (UNI)Barebow Women’s Novice
19APEAKE Ciaron1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACCompound Men’s Experienced
19BHARPER Rhys858LANCASTER UNIVERSITYCompound Men’s Experienced
19CREES Sam739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACCompound Men’s Experienced
20ATROTT Adam1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACCompound Men’s Experienced
20BTAYLOR Thomas2454COVENTRY UNIVERSITY ACCompound Men’s Experienced
20CCOTTON Alice739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACCompound Women’s Experienced
Sunday - 3pm
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1ANAKO Enrik717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Men’s Experienced
1BWILLIAMS Robert1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
1CWILLETT Kate717UNI OF WARWICKBarebow Women’s Experienced
1DJOHNSTONE Andy2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
2AARMSTRONG Sam717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Men’s Experienced
2BTAYLOR Harry1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
2CPURCHASE Megan717UNI OF WARWICKBarebow Women’s Experienced
2DHADJIFORADOS Stylianos2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
3ADEVONPORT Craig717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Men’s Experienced
3BPITTS Becca1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
3CSMITH Timothy717UNI OF WARWICKBarebow Men’s Novice
3DTSERKEZIE Jay2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
4AGARDNER James717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Men’s Experienced
4BJOHN-DAVIES Abbey1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
4CTOWLER Nathan1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
4DKUSUYAMA Riki2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
5AIP Sherman717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Men’s Experienced
5BSHORT Amber1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
5CDAVID Matthew1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
5DDYER Luke2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
6ARICHARDSON David717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Men’s Experienced
6BLINK Lisa1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
6CMCDERMID James1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
6DNORMAN Amanda2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
7AEVANS Carys717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Women’s Experienced
7BMOESER Alex1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR ACBarebow Men’s Experienced
7CDUDA Viktor1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
7DFLINT Heather2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
8AWATTS Jessica717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Women’s Experienced
8BBUTTERWORTH Alex1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR ACBarebow Men’s Experienced
8CGARDINER Matthew1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Men’s Experienced
9AALLAWAY Sarah717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Women’s Experienced
9BNG Fiona1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR ACBarebow Women’s Experienced
9CTUTUIANU Anca1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
9DPOPE Adele2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Women’s Experienced
10ABURNAGE Hannah717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Women’s Experienced
10BBROWN Beth1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR ACBarebow Women’s Experienced
10CBUTT Ather1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Men’s Novice
10DBARNES Jowan2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACBarebow Men’s Experienced
11AROSSETTI Charlotte717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Women’s Experienced
11BVICKERY Thomas1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR ACBarebow Men’s Novice
11CRAMSEY Matthew1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Men’s Novice
11DSTANTON Kate2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACBarebow Women’s Experienced
12ABLAKEY Eleanor717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Women’s Experienced
12BCROWDER Sydney1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR ACBarebow Men’s Novice
12CROKITA Anna1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Women’s Novice
13AKRUSCHE Moritz717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Men’s Novice
13BCARPENTER Morgan1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR ACBarebow Men’s Novice
13CSOU Li1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Women’s Novice
13DTAYLOR Ed2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACBarebow Men’s Novice
14ALEE Aaron717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Men’s Novice
14BWILLMORE Niles1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR ACBarebow Men’s Novice
14CSEYR Elsa1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Women’s Novice
14DMING CHI Hoi2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACBarebow Men’s Novice
15ALI Tianshun717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Men’s Novice
15BTO Ngoc-Anh1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR ACBarebow Women’s Novice
15CBLINKHORN Nela1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACRecurve Women’s Novice
15DSHOESMITH Kirsten2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACBarebow Women’s Novice
16ASIMPSON Emma717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Women’s Novice
16BKILGALLON Daniel2499UCLAN A (UNI)Barebow Men’s Novice
16CUUSNäKKI Paula1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACRecurve Women’s Novice
17APRINSLOO Daniel717UNI OF WARWICKBarebow Men’s Experienced
17BMOLLOY Cara2499UCLAN A (UNI)Barebow Women’s Novice
17CBOOTH Lizzie2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACBarebow Women’s Experienced
19ACLARK Heather717UNI OF WARWICKCompound Women’s Novice
19BCARPENTER Izzy2605SHEFFIELD HALLAM UNIVERSITY ACCompound Women’s Experienced
20AJACKSON Timothy717UNI OF WARWICKCompound Men’s Experienced
20CEDMONDSON James717UNI OF WARWICKCompound Men’s Experienced
20DRALPHS Matthew2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACCompound Men’s Experienced