BUCS Indoor Archery Championships 2018 - Northern Qualifier BUCS Indoor Archery Championships 2018 - Northern Qualifier
UCLan, Liverpool & BUCS (BUCS)
Sir Tom Finney Sports Centre, University of Central Lancashire, Preston PR1 2HE, from 24-02-2018 to 25-02-2018
Participant List ordered by Event
 
CMECompound Men’s Experienced
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC
019BBEASLEY TobySunday - 9am
LWELongbow Women’s Experienced
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1731KEELE UNIVERSITY AC
011BMARTIN LydiaSaturday - 9am
1759ABER A (UNI)
008ADUTHIE BethSaturday - 3pm
203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDEN
015ANIRKKO JessicaSaturday - 9am
2364UNI OF SALFORD AC
008DHEATH EmilySaturday - 9am
2499UCLAN A (UNI)
018CWOODCOCK HelenSaturday - 9am
MEBMen’s Experienced Barebow
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC
001CCROYDON WilliamSunday - 9am
002CPEART MarkSunday - 9am
1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR AC
008BBUTTERWORTH AlexSunday - 3pm
007BMOESER AlexSunday - 3pm
1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM AC
002DJAMESON DamianSunday - 9am
1568ABERDEEN UNI AC
017CMURRAY JohnSaturday - 3pm
1731KEELE UNIVERSITY AC
013BALBERS-DALY ThiemoSaturday - 9am
012BLI Wei ZhangSaturday - 9am
014BMACKENZIE ConnorSaturday - 9am
1759ABER A (UNI)
010AROACH ArrenSaturday - 3pm
009ATANDY JamesSaturday - 3pm
012AWILLIAMS AledSaturday - 3pm
011AWILLIAMS LoganSaturday - 3pm
1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD AC
013AELSWORTH SamuelSunday - 12pm
014AGRUNDY DavidSunday - 12pm
011AJOHNSON DaleSunday - 12pm
012AWALSHAW AdamSunday - 12pm
1906CHESTER STUDENTS UNION AC
004BCLARK MaxSaturday - 3pm
005BJENKINS GarethSaturday - 3pm
006BMCMULLEN JoeSaturday - 3pm
201DUNDEE UNIVERSITY AC
005DBENTZEN NoahSaturday - 3pm
003DJONES-TETT DominicSaturday - 3pm
004DNERY PaoloSaturday - 3pm
006DWHITE DavidSaturday - 3pm
203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDEN
017AMCEWAN CraigSaturday - 9am
2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY AC
010DBARNES JowanSunday - 3pm
2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY A
006CANDERSON JackSaturday - 12pm
007CCUNNINGHAM DavidSaturday - 12pm
2454COVENTRY UNIVERSITY AC
016CGRIFFITHS HenrySunday - 12pm
2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)
007CDOWEY CraigSaturday - 3pm
008CSCOTT RyanSaturday - 3pm
2498UNI OF LEICESTER AC
012ABAKER RyanSaturday - 12pm
013AGOODHEW JamieSaturday - 12pm
014APEERS FraserSaturday - 12pm
2499UCLAN A (UNI)
015DBROOKS NiallSaturday - 12pm
014DWOOD RobertSaturday - 12pm
717UNI OF WARWICK
017APRINSLOO DanielSunday - 3pm
808LEEDS UNI AC
014BWILSON JamieSaturday - 3pm
816SHEFFIELD UNI AC
005BRAJAN SuhaasSaturday - 12pm
006BROBINSON ElliotSaturday - 12pm
MECMen’s Experienced Compound
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC
020BPARES LloydSunday - 9am
1255LIVERPOOL UNI AC
018BHORNER BenjaminSunday - 9am
019APEAKE CiaronSunday - 12pm
020ATROTT AdamSunday - 12pm
1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM AC
020ACHAN ConroySunday - 9am
019ALIEW Zhen YuanSunday - 9am
1694NAPIER UNI AC
019DCONLON MichaelSunday - 9am
1731KEELE UNIVERSITY AC
020CTAYLOR StuartSaturday - 9am
1759ABER A (UNI)
020BCASSELLS ChrisSaturday - 3pm
1791STRATHCLYDE UNI AC
018AJAMIESON ScottSunday - 9am
203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDEN
019ATUCKNOTT PipSaturday - 9am
2124UNI OF SUNDERLAND ARCHERY
019BTHOMPSON CraigSaturday - 3pm
2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY AC
020DRALPHS MatthewSunday - 3pm
2454COVENTRY UNIVERSITY AC
020BTAYLOR ThomasSunday - 12pm
2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)
020AGILBERT ConnernSaturday - 3pm
019ASTALEY JoeSaturday - 3pm
2605SHEFFIELD HALLAM UNIVERSITY AC
019DSTAFFORD DanielSaturday - 12pm
2633STAFFS UNI A
019DBROOKES AndrewSaturday - 9am
717UNI OF WARWICK
020CEDMONDSON JamesSunday - 3pm
020AJACKSON TimothySunday - 3pm
739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM AC
019CREES SamSunday - 12pm
808LEEDS UNI AC
019CGIBB CameronSaturday - 3pm
816SHEFFIELD UNI AC
019BHARTFIELD OliverSaturday - 12pm
020CZHANG ZhuoqunSaturday - 12pm
858LANCASTER UNIVERSITY
019BHARPER RhysSunday - 12pm
896DURHAM UNIVERSITY AC
020BLAWTON JamesSaturday - 12pm
RGUROBERT GORDON UNIVERSITY
018DCHAPE FraserSunday - 9am
MELMen’s Experienced Longbow
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1759ABER A (UNI)
007ANEWNES AlexSaturday - 3pm
1906CHESTER STUDENTS UNION AC
003BKIPPAX AlexanderSaturday - 3pm
2114NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY AC
013DCLARKE BenSaturday - 3pm
2498UNI OF LEICESTER AC
011AMCGOWAN EdwardSaturday - 12pm
2684TEAM UWS ARCHERY
014CADEYEMI AlexanderSunday - 9am
896DURHAM UNIVERSITY AC
006DMORRISON DouglasSaturday - 12pm
MERMen’s Experienced Recurve
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC
008ACOOPER ChristopherSunday - 9am
006ACOVENEY ArthurSunday - 9am
005AEVANS BenSunday - 9am
007ALAMBERT ChristianSunday - 9am
001AMCBRYDE CallumSunday - 9am
002AMILLER JackSunday - 9am
003ANEWMAN HarrySunday - 9am
004AWOZENCROFT AdamSunday - 9am
1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY AC
005CDAVID MatthewSunday - 3pm
007CDUDA ViktorSunday - 3pm
008CGARDINER MatthewSunday - 3pm
006CMCDERMID JamesSunday - 3pm
004CTOWLER NathanSunday - 3pm
1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR AC
002BTAYLOR HarrySunday - 3pm
001BWILLIAMS RobertSunday - 3pm
1255LIVERPOOL UNI AC
012CPOWELL RorySunday - 9am
018BTOWNEND TheoSaturday - 9am
1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM AC
001BBOTT ThomasSunday - 9am
002BFREARSON LukeSunday - 9am
006BGOODLIFFE JamieSunday - 9am
003BHARRIS LeeSunday - 9am
005BMIDDLETON PhilSunday - 9am
004BTOH DerricSunday - 9am
007BWALTERS MichaelSunday - 9am
1370UNI OF YORK AC
014BBATES AdamSaturday - 12pm
019ACLAXTON KevinSaturday - 12pm
014CEVANS MalachySaturday - 12pm
013BFOOTE AlexSaturday - 12pm
011DPEZZONI AlessandroSaturday - 12pm
018DSHAW DavidSaturday - 12pm
015CSTOUGHTON JaredSaturday - 12pm
016AWINSTANLEY ConnorSaturday - 12pm
1568ABERDEEN UNI AC
015CMöHR DanielSaturday - 3pm
1694NAPIER UNI AC
010CNICOLAOU AndreasSunday - 9am
011CSMITH AndrewSunday - 9am
1731KEELE UNIVERSITY AC
001DWOOTTON PeterSaturday - 9am
1747UNI OF DERBY AC
005CBENNETT DeanSaturday - 9am
006CFINLAYSON RyanSaturday - 9am
007CMAESFIELD JackSaturday - 9am
1759ABER A (UNI)
001AALLAT CameronSaturday - 3pm
1791STRATHCLYDE UNI AC
005DGRAHAM BobbySunday - 9am
006DLINDEN BrandonSunday - 9am
007DOGILVIE EuanSunday - 9am
1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD AC
005AALDRIDGE EdwardSunday - 12pm
003ABIRCH AdamSunday - 12pm
001ABLAKE MatthewSunday - 12pm
002ACRAFT WilliamSunday - 12pm
004APULLEN ChristopherSunday - 12pm
006ATAYLOR PhilipSunday - 12pm
1906CHESTER STUDENTS UNION AC
001BGETTY IanSaturday - 3pm
199ST ANDREWS UNI AC
013DRENAULT YohannSaturday - 9am
201DUNDEE UNIVERSITY AC
001DTHOMSON RoganSaturday - 3pm
203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDEN
003AAVOURIS EvripidisSaturday - 9am
004ACROALL JoshSaturday - 9am
006AMATZKIN GuySaturday - 9am
002ASMEATON JackSaturday - 9am
005ATANG QuentinSaturday - 9am
2114NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY AC
008DATKIN FabianSaturday - 3pm
009DTRIGG ElliottSaturday - 3pm
2124UNI OF SUNDERLAND ARCHERY
013CBOUTFLOWER MatthewSaturday - 3pm
011CROLITT DanielSaturday - 3pm
012CSINGH IndebirSaturday - 3pm
2364UNI OF SALFORD AC
003DBACON PeterSaturday - 9am
002CDIOUANI YassSaturday - 9am
2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY AC
005DDYER LukeSunday - 3pm
002DHADJIFORADOS StylianosSunday - 3pm
001DJOHNSTONE AndySunday - 3pm
004DKUSUYAMA RikiSunday - 3pm
003DTSERKEZIE JaySunday - 3pm
2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY A
002CBRITTAIN SeanSaturday - 12pm
001CGREEN DavidSaturday - 12pm
2454COVENTRY UNIVERSITY AC
010CEVERETT SamuelSunday - 12pm
2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)
001CDUDLEY JoshSaturday - 3pm
002CLOWE StuartSaturday - 3pm
003CRUTLAND NathanSaturday - 3pm
2498UNI OF LEICESTER AC
018AAGNEW AlexSaturday - 12pm
002APERRY ChristopherSaturday - 12pm
2499UCLAN A (UNI)
007CFAIRCLOUGH PaulSunday - 9am
013DGREEN JoshuaSaturday - 12pm
717UNI OF WARWICK
002AARMSTRONG SamSunday - 3pm
003ADEVONPORT CraigSunday - 3pm
004AGARDNER JamesSunday - 3pm
015DHALL TomSaturday - 3pm
005AIP ShermanSunday - 3pm
001ANAKO EnrikSunday - 3pm
006ARICHARDSON DavidSunday - 3pm
739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM AC
002BAVINS ChristopherSunday - 12pm
001BHALL ConorSunday - 12pm
003BRAHMAN JamalSunday - 12pm
808LEEDS UNI AC
009BGILL RowanSaturday - 3pm
816SHEFFIELD UNI AC
003BHARDING RichSaturday - 12pm
018BWELLS JackSaturday - 12pm
002BWRIGHT ChristopherSaturday - 12pm
858LANCASTER UNIVERSITY
005DCUFFLEY OliverSunday - 12pm
006DHALL JonathanSunday - 12pm
004DPETRYSHCHE DmytroSunday - 12pm
003DSPARNENN KirkSunday - 12pm
007DWILSON TomSunday - 12pm
896DURHAM UNIVERSITY AC
001DANNAL ThavishSaturday - 12pm
002DLIKELY MatthewSaturday - 12pm
BCBORDERS COLLEGE
015DJARDINE DouglasSunday - 9am
MNBMen’s Novice Barebow
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC
004CGRAHAM WilliamSunday - 9am
1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR AC
013BCARPENTER MorganSunday - 3pm
012BCROWDER SydneySunday - 3pm
011BVICKERY ThomasSunday - 3pm
014BWILLMORE NilesSunday - 3pm
1731KEELE UNIVERSITY AC
016BMCINTOSH RowanSaturday - 9am
1759ABER A (UNI)
016AACKROYD JonathonSaturday - 3pm
014AFISHER LewisSaturday - 3pm
015AMACARTNEY MarcSaturday - 3pm
1791STRATHCLYDE UNI AC
014DFISCHER BerndSunday - 9am
1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD AC
002CJAGGER GregSunday - 12pm
004COKOPSKYJ StefanSunday - 12pm
003CROCHFORD JosephSunday - 12pm
1906CHESTER STUDENTS UNION AC
008BSTASIAK ArturSaturday - 3pm
201DUNDEE UNIVERSITY AC
007DBRISON StevenSaturday - 3pm
2364UNI OF SALFORD AC
011DOSBORNE JosephSaturday - 9am
010DTHORNTON OwenSaturday - 9am
2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY AC
014DMING CHI HoiSunday - 3pm
013DTAYLOR EdSunday - 3pm
2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY A
011CAKBAR SaidSaturday - 12pm
2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)
009CNORWOOD ChrisSaturday - 3pm
2499UCLAN A (UNI)
016BKILGALLON DanielSunday - 3pm
2605SHEFFIELD HALLAM UNIVERSITY AC
015ACROMPTON ChristianSaturday - 12pm
2684TEAM UWS ARCHERY
016CBAIRD ColinSunday - 9am
717UNI OF WARWICK
003CSMITH TimothySunday - 3pm
816SHEFFIELD UNI AC
008BAYTEMUR AliSaturday - 12pm
009BCOOPER RobertSaturday - 12pm
010BWONGD RichardSaturday - 12pm
896DURHAM UNIVERSITY AC
009DHäRTEL MarcoSaturday - 12pm
007DHOFMAN MichalSaturday - 12pm
008DWHEELER HectorSaturday - 12pm
MNCMen’s Novice Compound
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDEN
019CSCHOEPPNER OveSaturday - 9am
MNLMen’s Novice Longbow
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC
015CHODGES EdwardSunday - 9am
203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDEN
016AGREGSON-MCLEOD AlexanderSaturday - 9am
808LEEDS UNI AC
013BPHILLIPS JamesSaturday - 3pm
MNRMen’s Novice Recurve
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC
014AMILLER JustinSunday - 9am
013AWHITTAKER ThomasSunday - 9am
1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY AC
010CBUTT AtherSunday - 3pm
011CRAMSEY MatthewSunday - 3pm
1255LIVERPOOL UNI AC
016BKALBIADI MultiSaturday - 3pm
1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM AC
015BDUTTON EdwardSunday - 9am
012BPADMANAABHAN SeshashayanSunday - 9am
013BPRICE DavidSunday - 9am
014BTANSELL BenjaminSunday - 9am
1370UNI OF YORK AC
017CSYDORENKO ChrisSaturday - 12pm
1731KEELE UNIVERSITY AC
005BCHOHAN VikramSaturday - 9am
003BFENN BlaiseSaturday - 9am
007BIRELAND BenSaturday - 9am
006BVERWOERD HeinrichSaturday - 9am
004BWARDEN JamesSaturday - 9am
1747UNI OF DERBY AC
013CKELLY DanielSaturday - 9am
011CLE-VIEN BradleySaturday - 9am
010CLORGAT IbrahimSaturday - 9am
012CPROCHAZKA MartinSaturday - 9am
1759ABER A (UNI)
003AHORMAN KaiSaturday - 3pm
004AHORTON AndrewSaturday - 3pm
1791STRATHCLYDE UNI AC
010DROSS BenSunday - 9am
009DVALKOV NikolavSunday - 9am
1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD AC
008ANASEER SajjadSunday - 12pm
199ST ANDREWS UNI AC
017DLAWRENCE BenSaturday - 9am
203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDEN
012AMANAS PetrSaturday - 9am
2364UNI OF SALFORD AC
007DRADHAKRISHNAN JayarajSaturday - 9am
2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY A
003CDAVISON JamieSaturday - 12pm
004CIDDON MatthewSaturday - 12pm
2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)
004CDADVAR ArastooSaturday - 3pm
2498UNI OF LEICESTER AC
006ACHAN KennethSaturday - 12pm
007ACLARK BenSaturday - 12pm
008AGRAY ThomasSaturday - 12pm
009AWILDE ThomasSaturday - 12pm
2499UCLAN A (UNI)
011DSMITH ChrisSunday - 12pm
009CWILKINSON FinbarSunday - 9am
717UNI OF WARWICK
013AKRUSCHE MoritzSunday - 3pm
014ALEE AaronSunday - 3pm
015ALI TianshunSunday - 3pm
739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM AC
009BHULBERT EdSunday - 12pm
008BKHONJI-SAJJADI SaivanSunday - 12pm
011BSTEWART AlistairSunday - 12pm
010BTHOMAS HuwSunday - 12pm
808LEEDS UNI AC
010BVILLERI VittorioSaturday - 3pm
858LANCASTER UNIVERSITY
010DWISE AlenSunday - 12pm
896DURHAM UNIVERSITY AC
004DBLACKWELL TheoSaturday - 12pm
WEBWomen’s Experienced Barebow
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC
003CHUTCHINSON LauraSunday - 9am
1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR AC
010BBROWN BethSunday - 3pm
009BNG FionaSunday - 3pm
1255LIVERPOOL UNI AC
017BPIONTKOWSKI RoksanaSaturday - 12pm
015DSAUNDERS AliceSunday - 12pm
002DSPEDDING JulietSaturday - 9am
1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM AC
003DCORISH EleanorSunday - 9am
1370UNI OF YORK AC
017AFLYNN SiobhanSaturday - 12pm
018CPORTER AlyssaSaturday - 12pm
1568ABERDEEN UNI AC
018CLEPPäNEN EllaSaturday - 3pm
1731KEELE UNIVERSITY AC
015BVASEY RebeccaSaturday - 9am
1759ABER A (UNI)
013ASCHARF HelenSaturday - 3pm
1791STRATHCLYDE UNI AC
013DMCKINLEY AilishSunday - 9am
012DSELLAR IonaSunday - 9am
1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD AC
017ACLARK AyeshaSunday - 12pm
015APICKARD AmySunday - 12pm
001CRUANE JoannaSunday - 12pm
016AWALLACE BethanySunday - 12pm
1906CHESTER STUDENTS UNION AC
007BCARVER CharlotteSaturday - 3pm
199ST ANDREWS UNI AC
018DBATEMAN RebeccaSaturday - 9am
015CDUNCAN MaySaturday - 9am
203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDEN
001BNILSSON JessicaSaturday - 9am
018APARK VikkySaturday - 9am
003CSTOLARSKA BognaSaturday - 9am
2114NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY AC
014DPEUHKURI EssiSaturday - 3pm
2364UNI OF SALFORD AC
009DFORREST LauraSaturday - 9am
2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY AC
017CBOOTH LizzieSunday - 3pm
011DSTANTON KateSunday - 3pm
2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY A
010CJONES ElliceSaturday - 12pm
008CMAPLEY EmilySaturday - 12pm
009CMCQUEEN RahabSaturday - 12pm
2499UCLAN A (UNI)
016DCOLE AmySaturday - 12pm
013DWILSON MarianneSunday - 12pm
717UNI OF WARWICK
002CPURCHASE MeganSunday - 3pm
001CWILLETT KateSunday - 3pm
739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM AC
016BELGEY AmeliaSunday - 12pm
017BQUILANG PamSunday - 12pm
001DSALFAIRSO MeganSunday - 12pm
015BWILSON IndiaSunday - 12pm
816SHEFFIELD UNI AC
007BBELADACI YasminSaturday - 12pm
WECWomen’s Experienced Compound
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM AC
019CSINNETT-SMITH LydiaSunday - 9am
018CWALLBANK JessSunday - 9am
1694NAPIER UNI AC
020DNG On KiSunday - 9am
1791STRATHCLYDE UNI AC
020CPRICE SarahSunday - 9am
199ST ANDREWS UNI AC
019BVAN DUYNE ElizabethSaturday - 9am
203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDEN
020APRIEELS SarahSaturday - 9am
2114NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY AC
020CMOON SarahSaturday - 3pm
2364UNI OF SALFORD AC
020DCHADWELL AlixSaturday - 9am
2605SHEFFIELD HALLAM UNIVERSITY AC
019BCARPENTER IzzySunday - 3pm
739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM AC
020CCOTTON AliceSunday - 12pm
896DURHAM UNIVERSITY AC
020AFOSTER LizzieSaturday - 12pm
WERWomen’s Experienced Recurve
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC
009AJONES GeorgianaSunday - 9am
010AMAGGS TamaraSunday - 9am
011AMALLINSON LauraSunday - 9am
012AMARSH JordannaSunday - 9am
1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY AC
009CTUTUIANU AncaSunday - 3pm
1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR AC
004BJOHN-DAVIES AbbeySunday - 3pm
006BLINK LisaSunday - 3pm
003BPITTS BeccaSunday - 3pm
005BSHORT AmberSunday - 3pm
1255LIVERPOOL UNI AC
016BMESLE MargauxSaturday - 12pm
015BPARKER LaurenSaturday - 12pm
015BSEECHURN NicolaSaturday - 3pm
1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM AC
008BELMER ElizabethSunday - 9am
009BFALCUS KirstySunday - 9am
011BGOODWIN SophieSunday - 9am
010BKELSEY HarrietSunday - 9am
1370UNI OF YORK AC
016CLEEB NinaSaturday - 12pm
017DTURVEY LeahSaturday - 12pm
001BWARING KatherineSaturday - 12pm
001AWILSON SarahSaturday - 12pm
1568ABERDEEN UNI AC
016CMAJAVA JuttaSaturday - 3pm
1747UNI OF DERBY AC
008CBURESOVA PavlaSaturday - 9am
009CTAYLOR PipSaturday - 9am
1759ABER A (UNI)
002AWEBSTER ColletteSaturday - 3pm
1791STRATHCLYDE UNI AC
008DPOULTON EmmaSunday - 9am
1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD AC
007ASMITH DanielleSunday - 12pm
1906CHESTER STUDENTS UNION AC
002BASHWORTH DebraSaturday - 3pm
199ST ANDREWS UNI AC
015DDESAI SurabhiSaturday - 9am
014DHAYNES AnnaSaturday - 9am
016DSHILLIBEER FayeSaturday - 9am
201DUNDEE UNIVERSITY AC
002DGILLESPIE HannahSaturday - 3pm
203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDEN
011AKOMPFNER LisaSaturday - 9am
007AMEYER JohannaSaturday - 9am
008AMILLER XantheSaturday - 9am
010ARUSÃ¥S MartineSaturday - 9am
009ASIUGZDINYTE NeringaSaturday - 9am
2114NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY AC
012DGAMBON CharisSaturday - 3pm
010DKENDRICK LauraSaturday - 3pm
011DSALISBURY HannahSaturday - 3pm
2124UNI OF SUNDERLAND ARCHERY
014CMACKEL LauraSaturday - 3pm
2364UNI OF SALFORD AC
004DCROSKELL AimeeSaturday - 9am
005DMCLEOD EmilySaturday - 9am
006DREYNOLDS AliceSaturday - 9am
2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY AC
007DFLINT HeatherSunday - 3pm
016DLEE Won JiSaturday - 3pm
006DNORMAN AmandaSunday - 3pm
009DPOPE AdeleSunday - 3pm
2454COVENTRY UNIVERSITY AC
011CCLARK BethanieSunday - 12pm
2498UNI OF LEICESTER AC
004ACAULTON NinaSaturday - 12pm
003AO'TOOLE TamsinSaturday - 12pm
005AROCHE CerysSaturday - 12pm
2499UCLAN A (UNI)
008CHURLE RachaelSunday - 9am
016CMASON HarlieSaturday - 9am
001AWOODCOCK BethanySaturday - 9am
717UNI OF WARWICK
009AALLAWAY SarahSunday - 3pm
012ABLAKEY EleanorSunday - 3pm
010ABURNAGE HannahSunday - 3pm
018BDAVIS EmmaSaturday - 3pm
007AEVANS CarysSunday - 3pm
011AROSSETTI CharlotteSunday - 3pm
008AWATTS JessicaSunday - 3pm
739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM AC
006BD'ARCY EvelinaSunday - 12pm
004BJACKSON CatherineSunday - 12pm
007BPIPER EleanorSunday - 12pm
005BTIPPING RebekahSunday - 12pm
816SHEFFIELD UNI AC
004BWILSON JenniferSaturday - 12pm
858LANCASTER UNIVERSITY
009DMAKAS AgataSunday - 12pm
008DSMITH NaomiSunday - 12pm
896DURHAM UNIVERSITY AC
003DWEST MiaSaturday - 12pm
WNBWomen’s Novice Barebow
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC
006CMCKAY SophieSunday - 9am
005CWOY PrincessSunday - 9am
1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR AC
015BTO Ngoc-AnhSunday - 3pm
1255LIVERPOOL UNI AC
013CAMBRUS ClaudiaSunday - 9am
017BKEENAN CharlotteSaturday - 3pm
1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM AC
004DLO Yueh-ChiaSunday - 9am
1731KEELE UNIVERSITY AC
017BROGERS TaylorSaturday - 9am
1759ABER A (UNI)
017ABUCKLEY HarrietSaturday - 3pm
018AKRAMARIC TinaSaturday - 3pm
1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD AC
005CBARRETT KirstySunday - 12pm
006CFARLEY ChloeSunday - 12pm
008CNORRIS CatherineSunday - 12pm
007CSANDERS LauraSunday - 12pm
009CVICKERS JessicaSunday - 12pm
203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDEN
004CRILEY DesnieSaturday - 9am
2364UNI OF SALFORD AC
012DWILDBLOOD LouiseSaturday - 9am
2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY AC
015DSHOESMITH KirstenSunday - 3pm
2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY A
013CGRAINGER AnnaSaturday - 12pm
012CHE LinaSaturday - 12pm
2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)
010CDONNELLY ShannonSaturday - 3pm
2499UCLAN A (UNI)
017CCATTANO LucySunday - 12pm
017BMOLLOY CaraSunday - 3pm
739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM AC
002DBARLOW AnnaSunday - 12pm
816SHEFFIELD UNI AC
012DSHERRATT RachelSaturday - 12pm
011BYOUNG Amy-ClaireSaturday - 12pm
896DURHAM UNIVERSITY AC
010DWHITTOME HollySaturday - 12pm
LJMULIVERPOOL JOHN MOORES UNIVERSI
015CQUANTRILL LauraSunday - 12pm
WNCWomen’s Novice Compound
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
199ST ANDREWS UNI AC
020BSTEWART JosephineSaturday - 9am
717UNI OF WARWICK
019ACLARK HeatherSunday - 3pm
WNRWomen’s Novice Recurve
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC
015ABLADES AlysSunday - 9am
016ACLEMENTS Jasmine-AliciaSunday - 9am
1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY AC
012CROKITA AnnaSunday - 3pm
014CSEYR ElsaSunday - 3pm
013CSOU LiSunday - 3pm
1255LIVERPOOL UNI AC
015CBLINKHORN NelaSunday - 3pm
016CUUSNäKKI PaulaSunday - 3pm
1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM AC
001DHART CharlotteSunday - 9am
016BLEMISHKA RomanaSunday - 9am
1370UNI OF YORK AC
012BJO TURNER AmySaturday - 12pm
1731KEELE UNIVERSITY AC
010BJOHNSON SophieSaturday - 9am
008BTANKARD SophieSaturday - 9am
009BWHYTE HeatherSaturday - 9am
1747UNI OF DERBY AC
014CPOPKIN AmiSaturday - 9am
1759ABER A (UNI)
005ALEWIS BethanSaturday - 3pm
006AO'DONNELL NiamhSaturday - 3pm
1791STRATHCLYDE UNI AC
011DSCHAFHEUTLE FriederikeSunday - 9am
1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD AC
009AKIRTLAND PhoebeSunday - 12pm
010AMCROBBIE AsukaSunday - 12pm
203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDEN
013AANDERSON LeanneSaturday - 9am
014ABURTON RobinSaturday - 9am
2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY A
005CBOOTH EleanorSaturday - 12pm
2454COVENTRY UNIVERSITY AC
012CCUSWORTH RebeccaSunday - 12pm
013CPESUR ElinSunday - 12pm
014CSTATE AbbieSunday - 12pm
2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)
006CCLAPKA JoannaSaturday - 3pm
005CHOMEWOOD AnnabelSaturday - 3pm
2498UNI OF LEICESTER AC
010ABALCOMBE FayeSaturday - 12pm
2499UCLAN A (UNI)
012DTAYLOR LeahSunday - 12pm
717UNI OF WARWICK
016ASIMPSON EmmaSunday - 3pm
739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM AC
014BFORD HeatherSunday - 12pm
013BMELLOR ImogenSunday - 12pm
012BNACCARRATO EleanorSunday - 12pm
808LEEDS UNI AC
012BFADEEVA JanaSaturday - 3pm
011BTANG JiawenSaturday - 3pm
896DURHAM UNIVERSITY AC
005DNI PingSaturday - 12pm