BUCS Indoor Archery Championships 2018 - Northern Qualifier BUCS Indoor Archery Championships 2018 - Northern Qualifier
UCLan, Liverpool & BUCS (BUCS)
Sir Tom Finney Sports Centre, University of Central Lancashire, Preston PR1 2HE, from 24-02-2018 to 25-02-2018
Participant List group by Country
 
BCBORDERS COLLEGE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JARDINE Douglas15DRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
LJMULIVERPOOL JOHN MOORES UNIVERSI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
QUANTRILL Laura15CBarebow Women’s NoviceSunday - 12pm
RGUROBERT GORDON UNIVERSITY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHAPE Fraser18DCompound Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
199ST ANDREWS UNI AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BATEMAN Rebecca18DBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
DESAI Surabhi15DRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
DUNCAN May15CBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
HAYNES Anna14DRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
LAWRENCE Ben17DRecurve Men’s NoviceSaturday - 9am
RENAULT Yohann13DRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
SHILLIBEER Faye16DRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
STEWART Josephine20BCompound Women’s NoviceSaturday - 9am
VAN DUYNE Elizabeth19BCompound Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
201DUNDEE UNIVERSITY AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BENTZEN Noah5DBarebow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
BRISON Steven7DBarebow Men’s NoviceSaturday - 3pm
GILLESPIE Hannah2DRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
JONES-TETT Dominic3DBarebow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
NERY Paolo4DBarebow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
THOMSON Rogan1DRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
WHITE David6DBarebow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERSON Leanne13ARecurve Women’s NoviceSaturday - 9am
AVOURIS Evripidis3ARecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
BURTON Robin14ARecurve Women’s NoviceSaturday - 9am
CROALL Josh4ARecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
GREGSON-MCLEOD Alexander16ALongbow Men’s NoviceSaturday - 9am
KOMPFNER Lisa11ARecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
MANAS Petr12ARecurve Men’s NoviceSaturday - 9am
MATZKIN Guy6ARecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
MCEWAN Craig17ABarebow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
MEYER Johanna7ARecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
MILLER Xanthe8ARecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
NILSSON Jessica1BBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
NIRKKO Jessica15ALongbow Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
PARK Vikky18ABarebow Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
PRIEELS Sarah20ACompound Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
RILEY Desnie4CBarebow Women’s NoviceSaturday - 9am
RUSÃ¥S Martine10ARecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
SCHOEPPNER Ove19CCompound Men’s NoviceSaturday - 9am
SIUGZDINYTE Neringa9ARecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
SMEATON Jack2ARecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
STOLARSKA Bogna3CBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
TANG Quentin5ARecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
TUCKNOTT Pip19ACompound Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
717UNI OF WARWICK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALLAWAY Sarah9ARecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
ARMSTRONG Sam2ARecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
BLAKEY Eleanor12ARecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
BURNAGE Hannah10ARecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
CLARK Heather19ACompound Women’s NoviceSunday - 3pm
DAVIS Emma18BRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
DEVONPORT Craig3ARecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
EDMONDSON James20CCompound Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
EVANS Carys7ARecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
GARDNER James4ARecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
HALL Tom15DRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
IP Sherman5ARecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
JACKSON Timothy20ACompound Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
KRUSCHE Moritz13ARecurve Men’s NoviceSunday - 3pm
LEE Aaron14ARecurve Men’s NoviceSunday - 3pm
LI Tianshun15ARecurve Men’s NoviceSunday - 3pm
NAKO Enrik1ARecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
PRINSLOO Daniel17ABarebow Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
PURCHASE Megan2CBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
RICHARDSON David6ARecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
ROSSETTI Charlotte11ARecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
SIMPSON Emma16ARecurve Women’s NoviceSunday - 3pm
SMITH Timothy3CBarebow Men’s NoviceSunday - 3pm
WATTS Jessica8ARecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
WILLETT Kate1CBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AVINS Christopher2BRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
BARLOW Anna2DBarebow Women’s NoviceSunday - 12pm
COTTON Alice20CCompound Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
D'ARCY Evelina6BRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
ELGEY Amelia16BBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
FORD Heather14BRecurve Women’s NoviceSunday - 12pm
HALL Conor1BRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
HULBERT Ed9BRecurve Men’s NoviceSunday - 12pm
JACKSON Catherine4BRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
KHONJI-SAJJADI Saivan8BRecurve Men’s NoviceSunday - 12pm
MELLOR Imogen13BRecurve Women’s NoviceSunday - 12pm
NACCARRATO Eleanor12BRecurve Women’s NoviceSunday - 12pm
PIPER Eleanor7BRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
QUILANG Pam17BBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
RAHMAN Jamal3BRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
REES Sam19CCompound Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
SALFAIRSO Megan1DBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
STEWART Alistair11BRecurve Men’s NoviceSunday - 12pm
THOMAS Huw10BRecurve Men’s NoviceSunday - 12pm
TIPPING Rebekah5BRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
WILSON India15BBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
808LEEDS UNI AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FADEEVA Jana12BRecurve Women’s NoviceSaturday - 3pm
GIBB Cameron19CCompound Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
GILL Rowan9BRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
PHILLIPS James13BLongbow Men’s NoviceSaturday - 3pm
TANG Jiawen11BRecurve Women’s NoviceSaturday - 3pm
VILLERI Vittorio10BRecurve Men’s NoviceSaturday - 3pm
WILSON Jamie14BBarebow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
816SHEFFIELD UNI AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AYTEMUR Ali8BBarebow Men’s NoviceSaturday - 12pm
BELADACI Yasmin7BBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
COOPER Robert9BBarebow Men’s NoviceSaturday - 12pm
HARDING Rich3BRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
HARTFIELD Oliver19BCompound Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
RAJAN Suhaas5BBarebow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
ROBINSON Elliot6BBarebow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
SHERRATT Rachel12DBarebow Women’s NoviceSaturday - 12pm
WELLS Jack18BRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
WILSON Jennifer4BRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
WONGD Richard10BBarebow Men’s NoviceSaturday - 12pm
WRIGHT Christopher2BRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
YOUNG Amy-Claire11BBarebow Women’s NoviceSaturday - 12pm
ZHANG Zhuoqun20CCompound Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
858LANCASTER UNIVERSITY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CUFFLEY Oliver5DRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
HALL Jonathan6DRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
HARPER Rhys19BCompound Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
MAKAS Agata9DRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
PETRYSHCHE Dmytro4DRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
SMITH Naomi8DRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
SPARNENN Kirk3DRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
WILSON Tom7DRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
WISE Alen10DRecurve Men’s NoviceSunday - 12pm
896DURHAM UNIVERSITY AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANNAL Thavish1DRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
BLACKWELL Theo4DRecurve Men’s NoviceSaturday - 12pm
FOSTER Lizzie20ACompound Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
HäRTEL Marco9DBarebow Men’s NoviceSaturday - 12pm
HOFMAN Michal7DBarebow Men’s NoviceSaturday - 12pm
LAWTON James20BCompound Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
LIKELY Matthew2DRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
MORRISON Douglas6DLongbow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
NI Ping5DRecurve Women’s NoviceSaturday - 12pm
WEST Mia3DRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
WHEELER Hector8DBarebow Men’s NoviceSaturday - 12pm
WHITTOME Holly10DBarebow Women’s NoviceSaturday - 12pm
1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BEASLEY Toby19BCompound Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
BLADES Alys15ARecurve Women’s NoviceSunday - 9am
CLEMENTS Jasmine-Alicia16ARecurve Women’s NoviceSunday - 9am
COOPER Christopher8ARecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
COVENEY Arthur6ARecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
CROYDON William1CBarebow Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
EVANS Ben5ARecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
GRAHAM William4CBarebow Men’s NoviceSunday - 9am
HODGES Edward15CLongbow Men’s NoviceSunday - 9am
HUTCHINSON Laura3CBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
JONES Georgiana9ARecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
LAMBERT Christian7ARecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
MAGGS Tamara10ARecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
MALLINSON Laura11ARecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
MARSH Jordanna12ARecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
MCBRYDE Callum1ARecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
MCKAY Sophie6CBarebow Women’s NoviceSunday - 9am
MILLER Jack2ARecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
MILLER Justin14ARecurve Men’s NoviceSunday - 9am
NEWMAN Harry3ARecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
PARES Lloyd20BCompound Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
PEART Mark2CBarebow Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
WHITTAKER Thomas13ARecurve Men’s NoviceSunday - 9am
WOY Princess5CBarebow Women’s NoviceSunday - 9am
WOZENCROFT Adam4ARecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUTT Ather10CRecurve Men’s NoviceSunday - 3pm
DAVID Matthew5CRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
DUDA Viktor7CRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
GARDINER Matthew8CRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
MCDERMID James6CRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
RAMSEY Matthew11CRecurve Men’s NoviceSunday - 3pm
ROKITA Anna12CRecurve Women’s NoviceSunday - 3pm
SEYR Elsa14CRecurve Women’s NoviceSunday - 3pm
SOU Li13CRecurve Women’s NoviceSunday - 3pm
TOWLER Nathan4CRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
TUTUIANU Anca9CRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROWN Beth10BBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
BUTTERWORTH Alex8BBarebow Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
CARPENTER Morgan13BBarebow Men’s NoviceSunday - 3pm
CROWDER Sydney12BBarebow Men’s NoviceSunday - 3pm
JOHN-DAVIES Abbey4BRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
LINK Lisa6BRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
MOESER Alex7BBarebow Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
NG Fiona9BBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
PITTS Becca3BRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
SHORT Amber5BRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
TAYLOR Harry2BRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
TO Ngoc-Anh15BBarebow Women’s NoviceSunday - 3pm
VICKERY Thomas11BBarebow Men’s NoviceSunday - 3pm
WILLIAMS Robert1BRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
WILLMORE Niles14BBarebow Men’s NoviceSunday - 3pm
1255LIVERPOOL UNI AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AMBRUS Claudia13CBarebow Women’s NoviceSunday - 9am
BLINKHORN Nela15CRecurve Women’s NoviceSunday - 3pm
HORNER Benjamin18BCompound Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
KALBIADI Multi16BRecurve Men’s NoviceSaturday - 3pm
KEENAN Charlotte17BBarebow Women’s NoviceSaturday - 3pm
MESLE Margaux16BRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
PARKER Lauren15BRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
PEAKE Ciaron19ACompound Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
PIONTKOWSKI Roksana17BBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
POWELL Rory12CRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
SAUNDERS Alice15DBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
SEECHURN Nicola15BRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
SPEDDING Juliet2DBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
TOWNEND Theo18BRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
TROTT Adam20ACompound Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
UUSNäKKI Paula16CRecurve Women’s NoviceSunday - 3pm
1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOTT Thomas1BRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
CHAN Conroy20ACompound Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
CORISH Eleanor3DBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
DUTTON Edward15BRecurve Men’s NoviceSunday - 9am
ELMER Elizabeth8BRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
FALCUS Kirsty9BRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
FREARSON Luke2BRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
GOODLIFFE Jamie6BRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
GOODWIN Sophie11BRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
HARRIS Lee3BRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
HART Charlotte1DRecurve Women’s NoviceSunday - 9am
JAMESON Damian2DBarebow Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
KELSEY Harriet10BRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
LEMISHKA Romana16BRecurve Women’s NoviceSunday - 9am
LIEW Zhen Yuan19ACompound Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
LO Yueh-Chia4DBarebow Women’s NoviceSunday - 9am
MIDDLETON Phil5BRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
PADMANAABHAN Seshashayan12BRecurve Men’s NoviceSunday - 9am
PRICE David13BRecurve Men’s NoviceSunday - 9am
SINNETT-SMITH Lydia19CCompound Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
TANSELL Benjamin14BRecurve Men’s NoviceSunday - 9am
TOH Derric4BRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
WALLBANK Jess18CCompound Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
WALTERS Michael7BRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
1370UNI OF YORK AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BATES Adam14BRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
CLAXTON Kevin19ARecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
EVANS Malachy14CRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
FLYNN Siobhan17ABarebow Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
FOOTE Alex13BRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
JO TURNER Amy12BRecurve Women’s NoviceSaturday - 12pm
LEEB Nina16CRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
PEZZONI Alessandro11DRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
PORTER Alyssa18CBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
SHAW David18DRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
STOUGHTON Jared15CRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
SYDORENKO Chris17CRecurve Men’s NoviceSaturday - 12pm
TURVEY Leah17DRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
WARING Katherine1BRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
WILSON Sarah1ARecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
WINSTANLEY Connor16ARecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
1568ABERDEEN UNI AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LEPPäNEN Ella18CBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
MAJAVA Jutta16CRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
MöHR Daniel15CRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
MURRAY John17CBarebow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
1694NAPIER UNI AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CONLON Michael19DCompound Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
NG On Ki20DCompound Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
NICOLAOU Andreas10CRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
SMITH Andrew11CRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
1731KEELE UNIVERSITY AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALBERS-DALY Thiemo13BBarebow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
CHOHAN Vikram5BRecurve Men’s NoviceSaturday - 9am
FENN Blaise3BRecurve Men’s NoviceSaturday - 9am
IRELAND Ben7BRecurve Men’s NoviceSaturday - 9am
JOHNSON Sophie10BRecurve Women’s NoviceSaturday - 9am
LI Wei Zhang12BBarebow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
MACKENZIE Connor14BBarebow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
MARTIN Lydia11BLongbow Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
MCINTOSH Rowan16BBarebow Men’s NoviceSaturday - 9am
ROGERS Taylor17BBarebow Women’s NoviceSaturday - 9am
TANKARD Sophie8BRecurve Women’s NoviceSaturday - 9am
TAYLOR Stuart20CCompound Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
VASEY Rebecca15BBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
VERWOERD Heinrich6BRecurve Men’s NoviceSaturday - 9am
WARDEN James4BRecurve Men’s NoviceSaturday - 9am
WHYTE Heather9BRecurve Women’s NoviceSaturday - 9am
WOOTTON Peter1DRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
1747UNI OF DERBY AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BENNETT Dean5CRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
BURESOVA Pavla8CRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
FINLAYSON Ryan6CRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
KELLY Daniel13CRecurve Men’s NoviceSaturday - 9am
LE-VIEN Bradley11CRecurve Men’s NoviceSaturday - 9am
LORGAT Ibrahim10CRecurve Men’s NoviceSaturday - 9am
MAESFIELD Jack7CRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
POPKIN Ami14CRecurve Women’s NoviceSaturday - 9am
PROCHAZKA Martin12CRecurve Men’s NoviceSaturday - 9am
TAYLOR Pip9CRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
1759ABER A (UNI)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ACKROYD Jonathon16ABarebow Men’s NoviceSaturday - 3pm
ALLAT Cameron1ARecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
BUCKLEY Harriet17ABarebow Women’s NoviceSaturday - 3pm
CASSELLS Chris20BCompound Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
DUTHIE Beth8ALongbow Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
FISHER Lewis14ABarebow Men’s NoviceSaturday - 3pm
HORMAN Kai3ARecurve Men’s NoviceSaturday - 3pm
HORTON Andrew4ARecurve Men’s NoviceSaturday - 3pm
KRAMARIC Tina18ABarebow Women’s NoviceSaturday - 3pm
LEWIS Bethan5ARecurve Women’s NoviceSaturday - 3pm
MACARTNEY Marc15ABarebow Men’s NoviceSaturday - 3pm
NEWNES Alex7ALongbow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
O'DONNELL Niamh6ARecurve Women’s NoviceSaturday - 3pm
ROACH Arren10ABarebow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
SCHARF Helen13ABarebow Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
TANDY James9ABarebow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
WEBSTER Collette2ARecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
WILLIAMS Aled12ABarebow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
WILLIAMS Logan11ABarebow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
1791STRATHCLYDE UNI AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FISCHER Bernd14DBarebow Men’s NoviceSunday - 9am
GRAHAM Bobby5DRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
JAMIESON Scott18ACompound Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
LINDEN Brandon6DRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
MCKINLEY Ailish13DBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
OGILVIE Euan7DRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
POULTON Emma8DRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
PRICE Sarah20CCompound Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
ROSS Ben10DRecurve Men’s NoviceSunday - 9am
SCHAFHEUTLE Friederike11DRecurve Women’s NoviceSunday - 9am
SELLAR Iona12DBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
VALKOV Nikolav9DRecurve Men’s NoviceSunday - 9am
1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALDRIDGE Edward5ARecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
BARRETT Kirsty5CBarebow Women’s NoviceSunday - 12pm
BIRCH Adam3ARecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
BLAKE Matthew1ARecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
CLARK Ayesha17ABarebow Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
CRAFT William2ARecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
ELSWORTH Samuel13ABarebow Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
FARLEY Chloe6CBarebow Women’s NoviceSunday - 12pm
GRUNDY David14ABarebow Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
JAGGER Greg2CBarebow Men’s NoviceSunday - 12pm
JOHNSON Dale11ABarebow Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
KIRTLAND Phoebe9ARecurve Women’s NoviceSunday - 12pm
MCROBBIE Asuka10ARecurve Women’s NoviceSunday - 12pm
NASEER Sajjad8ARecurve Men’s NoviceSunday - 12pm
NORRIS Catherine8CBarebow Women’s NoviceSunday - 12pm
OKOPSKYJ Stefan4CBarebow Men’s NoviceSunday - 12pm
PICKARD Amy15ABarebow Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
PULLEN Christopher4ARecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
ROCHFORD Joseph3CBarebow Men’s NoviceSunday - 12pm
RUANE Joanna1CBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
SANDERS Laura7CBarebow Women’s NoviceSunday - 12pm
SMITH Danielle7ARecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
TAYLOR Philip6ARecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
VICKERS Jessica9CBarebow Women’s NoviceSunday - 12pm
WALLACE Bethany16ABarebow Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
WALSHAW Adam12ABarebow Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
1906CHESTER STUDENTS UNION AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ASHWORTH Debra2BRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
CARVER Charlotte7BBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
CLARK Max4BBarebow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
GETTY Ian1BRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
JENKINS Gareth5BBarebow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
KIPPAX Alexander3BLongbow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
MCMULLEN Joe6BBarebow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
STASIAK Artur8BBarebow Men’s NoviceSaturday - 3pm
2114NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ATKIN Fabian8DRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
CLARKE Ben13DLongbow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
GAMBON Charis12DRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
KENDRICK Laura10DRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
MOON Sarah20CCompound Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
PEUHKURI Essi14DBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
SALISBURY Hannah11DRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
TRIGG Elliott9DRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
2124UNI OF SUNDERLAND ARCHERY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOUTFLOWER Matthew13CRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
MACKEL Laura14CRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
ROLITT Daniel11CRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
SINGH Indebir12CRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
THOMPSON Craig19BCompound Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
2364UNI OF SALFORD AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BACON Peter3DRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
CHADWELL Alix20DCompound Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
CROSKELL Aimee4DRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
DIOUANI Yass2CRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
FORREST Laura9DBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
HEATH Emily8DLongbow Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
MCLEOD Emily5DRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
OSBORNE Joseph11DBarebow Men’s NoviceSaturday - 9am
RADHAKRISHNAN Jayaraj7DRecurve Men’s NoviceSaturday - 9am
REYNOLDS Alice6DRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
THORNTON Owen10DBarebow Men’s NoviceSaturday - 9am
WILDBLOOD Louise12DBarebow Women’s NoviceSaturday - 9am
2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARNES Jowan10DBarebow Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
BOOTH Lizzie17CBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
DYER Luke5DRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
FLINT Heather7DRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
HADJIFORADOS Stylianos2DRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
JOHNSTONE Andy1DRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
KUSUYAMA Riki4DRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
LEE Won Ji16DRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
MING CHI Hoi14DBarebow Men’s NoviceSunday - 3pm
NORMAN Amanda6DRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
POPE Adele9DRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
RALPHS Matthew20DCompound Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
SHOESMITH Kirsten15DBarebow Women’s NoviceSunday - 3pm
STANTON Kate11DBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
TAYLOR Ed13DBarebow Men’s NoviceSunday - 3pm
TSERKEZIE Jay3DRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AKBAR Said11CBarebow Men’s NoviceSaturday - 12pm
ANDERSON Jack6CBarebow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
BOOTH Eleanor5CRecurve Women’s NoviceSaturday - 12pm
BRITTAIN Sean2CRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
CUNNINGHAM David7CBarebow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
DAVISON Jamie3CRecurve Men’s NoviceSaturday - 12pm
GRAINGER Anna13CBarebow Women’s NoviceSaturday - 12pm
GREEN David1CRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
HE Lina12CBarebow Women’s NoviceSaturday - 12pm
IDDON Matthew4CRecurve Men’s NoviceSaturday - 12pm
JONES Ellice10CBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
MAPLEY Emily8CBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
MCQUEEN Rahab9CBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
2454COVENTRY UNIVERSITY AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CLARK Bethanie11CRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
CUSWORTH Rebecca12CRecurve Women’s NoviceSunday - 12pm
EVERETT Samuel10CRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
GRIFFITHS Henry16CBarebow Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
PESUR Elin13CRecurve Women’s NoviceSunday - 12pm
STATE Abbie14CRecurve Women’s NoviceSunday - 12pm
TAYLOR Thomas20BCompound Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CLAPKA Joanna6CRecurve Women’s NoviceSaturday - 3pm
DADVAR Arastoo4CRecurve Men’s NoviceSaturday - 3pm
DONNELLY Shannon10CBarebow Women’s NoviceSaturday - 3pm
DOWEY Craig7CBarebow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
DUDLEY Josh1CRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
GILBERT Connern20ACompound Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
HOMEWOOD Annabel5CRecurve Women’s NoviceSaturday - 3pm
LOWE Stuart2CRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
NORWOOD Chris9CBarebow Men’s NoviceSaturday - 3pm
RUTLAND Nathan3CRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
SCOTT Ryan8CBarebow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
STALEY Joe19ACompound Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
2498UNI OF LEICESTER AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AGNEW Alex18ARecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
BAKER Ryan12ABarebow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
BALCOMBE Faye10ARecurve Women’s NoviceSaturday - 12pm
CAULTON Nina4ARecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
CHAN Kenneth6ARecurve Men’s NoviceSaturday - 12pm
CLARK Ben7ARecurve Men’s NoviceSaturday - 12pm
GOODHEW Jamie13ABarebow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
GRAY Thomas8ARecurve Men’s NoviceSaturday - 12pm
MCGOWAN Edward11ALongbow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
O'TOOLE Tamsin3ARecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
PEERS Fraser14ABarebow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
PERRY Christopher2ARecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
ROCHE Cerys5ARecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
WILDE Thomas9ARecurve Men’s NoviceSaturday - 12pm
2499UCLAN A (UNI)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROOKS Niall15DBarebow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
CATTANO Lucy17CBarebow Women’s NoviceSunday - 12pm
COLE Amy16DBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
FAIRCLOUGH Paul7CRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
GREEN Joshua13DRecurve Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
HURLE Rachael8CRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
KILGALLON Daniel16BBarebow Men’s NoviceSunday - 3pm
MASON Harlie16CRecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
MOLLOY Cara17BBarebow Women’s NoviceSunday - 3pm
SMITH Chris11DRecurve Men’s NoviceSunday - 12pm
TAYLOR Leah12DRecurve Women’s NoviceSunday - 12pm
WILKINSON Finbar9CRecurve Men’s NoviceSunday - 9am
WILSON Marianne13DBarebow Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 12pm
WOOD Robert14DBarebow Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
WOODCOCK Bethany1ARecurve Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
WOODCOCK Helen18CLongbow Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
2605SHEFFIELD HALLAM UNIVERSITY AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CARPENTER Izzy19BCompound Women’s ExperiencedSunday - 3pm
CROMPTON Christian15ABarebow Men’s NoviceSaturday - 12pm
STAFFORD Daniel19DCompound Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 12pm
2633STAFFS UNI A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROOKES Andrew19DCompound Men’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
2684TEAM UWS ARCHERY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ADEYEMI Alexander14CLongbow Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
BAIRD Colin16CBarebow Men’s NoviceSunday - 9am