BUCS Indoor Archery Championships 2018 - Northern Qualifier BUCS Indoor Archery Championships 2018 - Northern Qualifier
UCLan, Liverpool & BUCS (BUCS)
Sir Tom Finney Sports Centre, University of Central Lancashire, Preston PR1 2HE, from 24-02-2018 to 25-02-2018
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ACKROYD Jonathon16A1759ABER A (UNI)Men’s Novice BarebowSaturday - 3pm
ADEYEMI Alexander14C2684TEAM UWS ARCHERYMen’s Experienced LongbowSunday - 9am
AGNEW Alex18A2498UNI OF LEICESTER ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 12pm
AKBAR Said11C2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY AMen’s Novice BarebowSaturday - 12pm
ALBERS-DALY Thiemo13B1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 9am
ALDRIDGE Edward5A1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 12pm
ALLAT Cameron1A1759ABER A (UNI)Men’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 3pm
ALLAWAY Sarah9A717UNI OF WARWICKWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
AMBRUS Claudia13C1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACWomen’s Novice BarebowSunday - 9am
ANDERSON Jack6C2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY AMen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 12pm
ANDERSON Leanne13A203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENWomen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 9am
ANNAL Thavish1D896DURHAM UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 12pm
ARMSTRONG Sam2A717UNI OF WARWICKMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
ASHWORTH Debra2B1906CHESTER STUDENTS UNION ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 3pm
ATKIN Fabian8D2114NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 3pm
AVINS Christopher2B739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 12pm
AVOURIS Evripidis3A203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 9am
AYTEMUR Ali8B816SHEFFIELD UNI ACMen’s Novice BarebowSaturday - 12pm
BACON Peter3D2364UNI OF SALFORD ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 9am
BAIRD Colin16C2684TEAM UWS ARCHERYMen’s Novice BarebowSunday - 9am
BAKER Ryan12A2498UNI OF LEICESTER ACMen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 12pm
BALCOMBE Faye10A2498UNI OF LEICESTER ACWomen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 12pm
BARLOW Anna2D739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACWomen’s Novice BarebowSunday - 12pm
BARNES Jowan10D2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 3pm
BARRETT Kirsty5C1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACWomen’s Novice BarebowSunday - 12pm
BATEMAN Rebecca18D199ST ANDREWS UNI ACWomen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 9am
BATES Adam14B1370UNI OF YORK ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 12pm
BEASLEY Toby19B1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACCompound Men’s ExperiencedSunday - 9am
BELADACI Yasmin7B816SHEFFIELD UNI ACWomen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 12pm
BENNETT Dean5C1747UNI OF DERBY ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 9am
BENTZEN Noah5D201DUNDEE UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 3pm
BIRCH Adam3A1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 12pm
BLACKWELL Theo4D896DURHAM UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 12pm
BLADES Alys15A1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACWomen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 9am
BLAKE Matthew1A1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 12pm
BLAKEY Eleanor12A717UNI OF WARWICKWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
BLINKHORN Nela15C1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACWomen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 3pm
BOOTH Eleanor5C2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY AWomen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 12pm
BOOTH Lizzie17C2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 3pm
BOTT Thomas1B1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
BOUTFLOWER Matthew13C2124UNI OF SUNDERLAND ARCHERYMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 3pm
BRISON Steven7D201DUNDEE UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Novice BarebowSaturday - 3pm
BRITTAIN Sean2C2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY AMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 12pm
BROOKES Andrew19D2633STAFFS UNI AMen’s Experienced CompoundSaturday - 9am
BROOKS Niall15D2499UCLAN A (UNI)Men’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 12pm
BROWN Beth10B1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR ACWomen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 3pm
BUCKLEY Harriet17A1759ABER A (UNI)Women’s Novice BarebowSaturday - 3pm
BURESOVA Pavla8C1747UNI OF DERBY ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 9am
BURNAGE Hannah10A717UNI OF WARWICKWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
BURTON Robin14A203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENWomen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 9am
BUTT Ather10C1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 3pm
BUTTERWORTH Alex8B1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR ACMen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 3pm
CARPENTER Izzy19B2605SHEFFIELD HALLAM UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Experienced CompoundSunday - 3pm
CARPENTER Morgan13B1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR ACMen’s Novice BarebowSunday - 3pm
CARVER Charlotte7B1906CHESTER STUDENTS UNION ACWomen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 3pm
CASSELLS Chris20B1759ABER A (UNI)Men’s Experienced CompoundSaturday - 3pm
CATTANO Lucy17C2499UCLAN A (UNI)Women’s Novice BarebowSunday - 12pm
CAULTON Nina4A2498UNI OF LEICESTER ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 12pm
CHADWELL Alix20D2364UNI OF SALFORD ACWomen’s Experienced CompoundSaturday - 9am
CHAN Conroy20A1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACMen’s Experienced CompoundSunday - 9am
CHAN Kenneth6A2498UNI OF LEICESTER ACMen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 12pm
CHAPE Fraser18DRGUROBERT GORDON UNIVERSITYMen’s Experienced CompoundSunday - 9am
CHOHAN Vikram5B1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 9am
CLAPKA Joanna6C2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)Women’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 3pm
CLARK Ayesha17A1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACWomen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 12pm
CLARK Ben7A2498UNI OF LEICESTER ACMen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 12pm
CLARK Bethanie11C2454COVENTRY UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 12pm
CLARK Heather19A717UNI OF WARWICKWomen’s Novice CompoundSunday - 3pm
CLARK Max4B1906CHESTER STUDENTS UNION ACMen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 3pm
CLARKE Ben13D2114NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced LongbowSaturday - 3pm
CLAXTON Kevin19A1370UNI OF YORK ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 12pm
CLEMENTS Jasmine-Alicia16A1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACWomen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 9am
COLE Amy16D2499UCLAN A (UNI)Women’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 12pm
CONLON Michael19D1694NAPIER UNI ACMen’s Experienced CompoundSunday - 9am
COOPER Christopher8A1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
COOPER Robert9B816SHEFFIELD UNI ACMen’s Novice BarebowSaturday - 12pm
CORISH Eleanor3D1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACWomen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 9am
COTTON Alice20C739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACWomen’s Experienced CompoundSunday - 12pm
COVENEY Arthur6A1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
CRAFT William2A1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 12pm
CROALL Josh4A203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 9am
CROMPTON Christian15A2605SHEFFIELD HALLAM UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Novice BarebowSaturday - 12pm
CROSKELL Aimee4D2364UNI OF SALFORD ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 9am
CROWDER Sydney12B1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR ACMen’s Novice BarebowSunday - 3pm
CROYDON William1C1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACMen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 9am
CUFFLEY Oliver5D858LANCASTER UNIVERSITYMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 12pm
CUNNINGHAM David7C2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY AMen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 12pm
CUSWORTH Rebecca12C2454COVENTRY UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 12pm
D - E - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
D'ARCY Evelina6B739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 12pm
DADVAR Arastoo4C2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)Men’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 3pm
DAVID Matthew5C1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
DAVIS Emma18B717UNI OF WARWICKWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 3pm
DAVISON Jamie3C2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY AMen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 12pm
DESAI Surabhi15D199ST ANDREWS UNI ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 9am
DEVONPORT Craig3A717UNI OF WARWICKMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
DIOUANI Yass2C2364UNI OF SALFORD ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 9am
DONNELLY Shannon10C2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)Women’s Novice BarebowSaturday - 3pm
DOWEY Craig7C2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)Men’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 3pm
DUDA Viktor7C1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
DUDLEY Josh1C2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)Men’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 3pm
DUNCAN May15C199ST ANDREWS UNI ACWomen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 9am
DUTHIE Beth8A1759ABER A (UNI)Longbow Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 3pm
DUTTON Edward15B1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACMen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 9am
DYER Luke5D2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
EDMONDSON James20C717UNI OF WARWICKMen’s Experienced CompoundSunday - 3pm
ELGEY Amelia16B739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACWomen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 12pm
ELMER Elizabeth8B1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
ELSWORTH Samuel13A1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACMen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 12pm
EVANS Ben5A1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
EVANS Carys7A717UNI OF WARWICKWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
EVANS Malachy14C1370UNI OF YORK ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 12pm
EVERETT Samuel10C2454COVENTRY UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 12pm
FADEEVA Jana12B808LEEDS UNI ACWomen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 3pm
FAIRCLOUGH Paul7C2499UCLAN A (UNI)Men’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
FALCUS Kirsty9B1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
FARLEY Chloe6C1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACWomen’s Novice BarebowSunday - 12pm
FENN Blaise3B1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 9am
FINLAYSON Ryan6C1747UNI OF DERBY ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 9am
FISCHER Bernd14D1791STRATHCLYDE UNI ACMen’s Novice BarebowSunday - 9am
FISHER Lewis14A1759ABER A (UNI)Men’s Novice BarebowSaturday - 3pm
FLINT Heather7D2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
FLYNN Siobhan17A1370UNI OF YORK ACWomen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 12pm
FOOTE Alex13B1370UNI OF YORK ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 12pm
FORD Heather14B739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACWomen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 12pm
FORREST Laura9D2364UNI OF SALFORD ACWomen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 9am
FOSTER Lizzie20A896DURHAM UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Experienced CompoundSaturday - 12pm
FREARSON Luke2B1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
GAMBON Charis12D2114NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 3pm
GARDINER Matthew8C1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
GARDNER James4A717UNI OF WARWICKMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
GETTY Ian1B1906CHESTER STUDENTS UNION ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 3pm
GIBB Cameron19C808LEEDS UNI ACMen’s Experienced CompoundSaturday - 3pm
GILBERT Connern20A2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)Men’s Experienced CompoundSaturday - 3pm
GILL Rowan9B808LEEDS UNI ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 3pm
GILLESPIE Hannah2D201DUNDEE UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 3pm
GOODHEW Jamie13A2498UNI OF LEICESTER ACMen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 12pm
GOODLIFFE Jamie6B1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
GOODWIN Sophie11B1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
GRAHAM Bobby5D1791STRATHCLYDE UNI ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
GRAHAM William4C1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACMen’s Novice BarebowSunday - 9am
GRAINGER Anna13C2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY AWomen’s Novice BarebowSaturday - 12pm
GRAY Thomas8A2498UNI OF LEICESTER ACMen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 12pm
GREEN David1C2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY AMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 12pm
GREEN Joshua13D2499UCLAN A (UNI)Men’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 12pm
GREGSON-MCLEOD Alexander16A203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENMen’s Novice LongbowSaturday - 9am
GRIFFITHS Henry16C2454COVENTRY UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 12pm
GRUNDY David14A1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACMen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 12pm
HADJIFORADOS Stylianos2D2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
HALL Conor1B739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 12pm
HALL Jonathan6D858LANCASTER UNIVERSITYMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 12pm
HALL Tom15D717UNI OF WARWICKMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 3pm
HARDING Rich3B816SHEFFIELD UNI ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 12pm
HARPER Rhys19B858LANCASTER UNIVERSITYMen’s Experienced CompoundSunday - 12pm
HARRIS Lee3B1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
HART Charlotte1D1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACWomen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 9am
HARTFIELD Oliver19B816SHEFFIELD UNI ACMen’s Experienced CompoundSaturday - 12pm
HAYNES Anna14D199ST ANDREWS UNI ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 9am
HäRTEL Marco9D896DURHAM UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Novice BarebowSaturday - 12pm
HE Lina12C2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY AWomen’s Novice BarebowSaturday - 12pm
HEATH Emily8D2364UNI OF SALFORD ACLongbow Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
HODGES Edward15C1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACMen’s Novice LongbowSunday - 9am
HOFMAN Michal7D896DURHAM UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Novice BarebowSaturday - 12pm
HOMEWOOD Annabel5C2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)Women’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 3pm
HORMAN Kai3A1759ABER A (UNI)Men’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 3pm
HORNER Benjamin18B1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACMen’s Experienced CompoundSunday - 9am
HORTON Andrew4A1759ABER A (UNI)Men’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 3pm
HULBERT Ed9B739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACMen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 12pm
HURLE Rachael8C2499UCLAN A (UNI)Women’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
HUTCHINSON Laura3C1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACWomen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 9am
I - J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
IDDON Matthew4C2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY AMen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 12pm
IP Sherman5A717UNI OF WARWICKMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
IRELAND Ben7B1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 9am
JACKSON Catherine4B739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 12pm
JACKSON Timothy20A717UNI OF WARWICKMen’s Experienced CompoundSunday - 3pm
JAGGER Greg2C1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACMen’s Novice BarebowSunday - 12pm
JAMESON Damian2D1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACMen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 9am
JAMIESON Scott18A1791STRATHCLYDE UNI ACMen’s Experienced CompoundSunday - 9am
JARDINE Douglas15DBCBORDERS COLLEGEMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
JENKINS Gareth5B1906CHESTER STUDENTS UNION ACMen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 3pm
JO TURNER Amy12B1370UNI OF YORK ACWomen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 12pm
JOHN-DAVIES Abbey4B1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
JOHNSON Dale11A1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACMen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 12pm
JOHNSON Sophie10B1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 9am
JOHNSTONE Andy1D2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
JONES Ellice10C2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY AWomen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 12pm
JONES Georgiana9A1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
JONES-TETT Dominic3D201DUNDEE UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 3pm
KALBIADI Multi16B1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACMen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 3pm
KEENAN Charlotte17B1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACWomen’s Novice BarebowSaturday - 3pm
KELLY Daniel13C1747UNI OF DERBY ACMen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 9am
KELSEY Harriet10B1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
KENDRICK Laura10D2114NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 3pm
KHONJI-SAJJADI Saivan8B739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACMen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 12pm
KILGALLON Daniel16B2499UCLAN A (UNI)Men’s Novice BarebowSunday - 3pm
KIPPAX Alexander3B1906CHESTER STUDENTS UNION ACMen’s Experienced LongbowSaturday - 3pm
KIRTLAND Phoebe9A1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACWomen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 12pm
KOMPFNER Lisa11A203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 9am
KRAMARIC Tina18A1759ABER A (UNI)Women’s Novice BarebowSaturday - 3pm
KRUSCHE Moritz13A717UNI OF WARWICKMen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 3pm
KUSUYAMA Riki4D2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
LAMBERT Christian7A1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
LAWRENCE Ben17D199ST ANDREWS UNI ACMen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 9am
LAWTON James20B896DURHAM UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced CompoundSaturday - 12pm
LE-VIEN Bradley11C1747UNI OF DERBY ACMen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 9am
LEE Aaron14A717UNI OF WARWICKMen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 3pm
LEE Won Ji16D2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 3pm
LEEB Nina16C1370UNI OF YORK ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 12pm
LEMISHKA Romana16B1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACWomen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 9am
LEPPäNEN Ella18C1568ABERDEEN UNI ACWomen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 3pm
LEWIS Bethan5A1759ABER A (UNI)Women’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 3pm
LI Tianshun15A717UNI OF WARWICKMen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 3pm
LI Wei Zhang12B1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 9am
LIEW Zhen Yuan19A1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACMen’s Experienced CompoundSunday - 9am
LIKELY Matthew2D896DURHAM UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 12pm
LINDEN Brandon6D1791STRATHCLYDE UNI ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
LINK Lisa6B1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
LO Yueh-Chia4D1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACWomen’s Novice BarebowSunday - 9am
LORGAT Ibrahim10C1747UNI OF DERBY ACMen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 9am
LOWE Stuart2C2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)Men’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 3pm
MACARTNEY Marc15A1759ABER A (UNI)Men’s Novice BarebowSaturday - 3pm
MACKEL Laura14C2124UNI OF SUNDERLAND ARCHERYWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 3pm
MACKENZIE Connor14B1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 9am
MAESFIELD Jack7C1747UNI OF DERBY ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 9am
MAGGS Tamara10A1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
MAJAVA Jutta16C1568ABERDEEN UNI ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 3pm
MAKAS Agata9D858LANCASTER UNIVERSITYWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 12pm
MALLINSON Laura11A1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
MANAS Petr12A203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENMen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 9am
MAPLEY Emily8C2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY AWomen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 12pm
MARSH Jordanna12A1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
MARTIN Lydia11B1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACLongbow Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
MASON Harlie16C2499UCLAN A (UNI)Women’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 9am
MATZKIN Guy6A203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 9am
MöHR Daniel15C1568ABERDEEN UNI ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 3pm
MCBRYDE Callum1A1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
MCDERMID James6C1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
MCEWAN Craig17A203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENMen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 9am
MCGOWAN Edward11A2498UNI OF LEICESTER ACMen’s Experienced LongbowSaturday - 12pm
MCINTOSH Rowan16B1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Novice BarebowSaturday - 9am
MCKAY Sophie6C1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACWomen’s Novice BarebowSunday - 9am
MCKINLEY Ailish13D1791STRATHCLYDE UNI ACWomen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 9am
MCLEOD Emily5D2364UNI OF SALFORD ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 9am
MCMULLEN Joe6B1906CHESTER STUDENTS UNION ACMen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 3pm
MCQUEEN Rahab9C2395TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY AWomen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 12pm
MCROBBIE Asuka10A1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACWomen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 12pm
MELLOR Imogen13B739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACWomen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 12pm
MESLE Margaux16B1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 12pm
MEYER Johanna7A203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 9am
MIDDLETON Phil5B1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
MILLER Jack2A1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
MILLER Justin14A1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACMen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 9am
MILLER Xanthe8A203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 9am
MING CHI Hoi14D2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Novice BarebowSunday - 3pm
MOESER Alex7B1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR ACMen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 3pm
MOLLOY Cara17B2499UCLAN A (UNI)Women’s Novice BarebowSunday - 3pm
MOON Sarah20C2114NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Experienced CompoundSaturday - 3pm
MORRISON Douglas6D896DURHAM UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced LongbowSaturday - 12pm
MURRAY John17C1568ABERDEEN UNI ACMen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 3pm
N - O - P - Q - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
NACCARRATO Eleanor12B739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACWomen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 12pm
NAKO Enrik1A717UNI OF WARWICKMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
NASEER Sajjad8A1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACMen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 12pm
NERY Paolo4D201DUNDEE UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 3pm
NEWMAN Harry3A1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
NEWNES Alex7A1759ABER A (UNI)Men’s Experienced LongbowSaturday - 3pm
NG Fiona9B1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR ACWomen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 3pm
NG On Ki20D1694NAPIER UNI ACWomen’s Experienced CompoundSunday - 9am
NI Ping5D896DURHAM UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 12pm
NICOLAOU Andreas10C1694NAPIER UNI ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
NILSSON Jessica1B203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENWomen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 9am
NIRKKO Jessica15A203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENLongbow Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
NORMAN Amanda6D2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
NORRIS Catherine8C1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACWomen’s Novice BarebowSunday - 12pm
NORWOOD Chris9C2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)Men’s Novice BarebowSaturday - 3pm
O'DONNELL Niamh6A1759ABER A (UNI)Women’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 3pm
O'TOOLE Tamsin3A2498UNI OF LEICESTER ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 12pm
OGILVIE Euan7D1791STRATHCLYDE UNI ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
OKOPSKYJ Stefan4C1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACMen’s Novice BarebowSunday - 12pm
OSBORNE Joseph11D2364UNI OF SALFORD ACMen’s Novice BarebowSaturday - 9am
PADMANAABHAN Seshashayan12B1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACMen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 9am
PARES Lloyd20B1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACMen’s Experienced CompoundSunday - 9am
PARK Vikky18A203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENWomen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 9am
PARKER Lauren15B1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 12pm
PEAKE Ciaron19A1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACMen’s Experienced CompoundSunday - 12pm
PEART Mark2C1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACMen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 9am
PEERS Fraser14A2498UNI OF LEICESTER ACMen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 12pm
PERRY Christopher2A2498UNI OF LEICESTER ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 12pm
PESUR Elin13C2454COVENTRY UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 12pm
PETRYSHCHE Dmytro4D858LANCASTER UNIVERSITYMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 12pm
PEUHKURI Essi14D2114NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 3pm
PEZZONI Alessandro11D1370UNI OF YORK ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 12pm
PHILLIPS James13B808LEEDS UNI ACMen’s Novice LongbowSaturday - 3pm
PICKARD Amy15A1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACWomen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 12pm
PIONTKOWSKI Roksana17B1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACWomen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 12pm
PIPER Eleanor7B739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 12pm
PITTS Becca3B1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
POPE Adele9D2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
POPKIN Ami14C1747UNI OF DERBY ACWomen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 9am
PORTER Alyssa18C1370UNI OF YORK ACWomen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 12pm
POULTON Emma8D1791STRATHCLYDE UNI ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
POWELL Rory12C1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
PRICE David13B1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACMen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 9am
PRICE Sarah20C1791STRATHCLYDE UNI ACWomen’s Experienced CompoundSunday - 9am
PRIEELS Sarah20A203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENWomen’s Experienced CompoundSaturday - 9am
PRINSLOO Daniel17A717UNI OF WARWICKMen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 3pm
PROCHAZKA Martin12C1747UNI OF DERBY ACMen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 9am
PULLEN Christopher4A1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 12pm
PURCHASE Megan2C717UNI OF WARWICKWomen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 3pm
QUANTRILL Laura15CLJMULIVERPOOL JOHN MOORES UNIVERSIWomen’s Novice BarebowSunday - 12pm
QUILANG Pam17B739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACWomen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 12pm
RADHAKRISHNAN Jayaraj7D2364UNI OF SALFORD ACMen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 9am
RAHMAN Jamal3B739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 12pm
RAJAN Suhaas5B816SHEFFIELD UNI ACMen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 12pm
RALPHS Matthew20D2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced CompoundSunday - 3pm
RAMSEY Matthew11C1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 3pm
REES Sam19C739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACMen’s Experienced CompoundSunday - 12pm
RENAULT Yohann13D199ST ANDREWS UNI ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 9am
REYNOLDS Alice6D2364UNI OF SALFORD ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 9am
RICHARDSON David6A717UNI OF WARWICKMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
RILEY Desnie4C203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENWomen’s Novice BarebowSaturday - 9am
ROACH Arren10A1759ABER A (UNI)Men’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 3pm
ROBINSON Elliot6B816SHEFFIELD UNI ACMen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 12pm
ROCHE Cerys5A2498UNI OF LEICESTER ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 12pm
ROCHFORD Joseph3C1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACMen’s Novice BarebowSunday - 12pm
ROGERS Taylor17B1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Novice BarebowSaturday - 9am
ROKITA Anna12C1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 3pm
ROLITT Daniel11C2124UNI OF SUNDERLAND ARCHERYMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 3pm
ROSS Ben10D1791STRATHCLYDE UNI ACMen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 9am
ROSSETTI Charlotte11A717UNI OF WARWICKWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
RUANE Joanna1C1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACWomen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 12pm
RUSÃ¥S Martine10A203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 9am
RUTLAND Nathan3C2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)Men’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 3pm
SALFAIRSO Megan1D739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACWomen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 12pm
SALISBURY Hannah11D2114NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 3pm
SANDERS Laura7C1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACWomen’s Novice BarebowSunday - 12pm
SAUNDERS Alice15D1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACWomen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 12pm
SCHAFHEUTLE Friederike11D1791STRATHCLYDE UNI ACWomen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 9am
SCHARF Helen13A1759ABER A (UNI)Women’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 3pm
SCHOEPPNER Ove19C203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENMen’s Novice CompoundSaturday - 9am
SCOTT Ryan8C2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)Men’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 3pm
SEECHURN Nicola15B1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 3pm
SELLAR Iona12D1791STRATHCLYDE UNI ACWomen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 9am
SEYR Elsa14C1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 3pm
SHAW David18D1370UNI OF YORK ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 12pm
SHERRATT Rachel12D816SHEFFIELD UNI ACWomen’s Novice BarebowSaturday - 12pm
SHILLIBEER Faye16D199ST ANDREWS UNI ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 9am
SHOESMITH Kirsten15D2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Novice BarebowSunday - 3pm
SHORT Amber5B1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
SIMPSON Emma16A717UNI OF WARWICKWomen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 3pm
SINGH Indebir12C2124UNI OF SUNDERLAND ARCHERYMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 3pm
SINNETT-SMITH Lydia19C1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACWomen’s Experienced CompoundSunday - 9am
SIUGZDINYTE Neringa9A203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 9am
SMEATON Jack2A203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 9am
SMITH Andrew11C1694NAPIER UNI ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
SMITH Chris11D2499UCLAN A (UNI)Men’s Novice RecurveSunday - 12pm
SMITH Danielle7A1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 12pm
SMITH Naomi8D858LANCASTER UNIVERSITYWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 12pm
SMITH Timothy3C717UNI OF WARWICKMen’s Novice BarebowSunday - 3pm
SOU Li13C1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 3pm
SPARNENN Kirk3D858LANCASTER UNIVERSITYMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 12pm
SPEDDING Juliet2D1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACWomen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 9am
STAFFORD Daniel19D2605SHEFFIELD HALLAM UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced CompoundSaturday - 12pm
STALEY Joe19A2467DMU ARCHERY (UNIVERSITY)Men’s Experienced CompoundSaturday - 3pm
STANTON Kate11D2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 3pm
STASIAK Artur8B1906CHESTER STUDENTS UNION ACMen’s Novice BarebowSaturday - 3pm
STATE Abbie14C2454COVENTRY UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 12pm
STEWART Alistair11B739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACMen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 12pm
STEWART Josephine20B199ST ANDREWS UNI ACWomen’s Novice CompoundSaturday - 9am
STOLARSKA Bogna3C203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENWomen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 9am
STOUGHTON Jared15C1370UNI OF YORK ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 12pm
SYDORENKO Chris17C1370UNI OF YORK ACMen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 12pm
T - U - V - W - Y
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
TANDY James9A1759ABER A (UNI)Men’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 3pm
TANG Jiawen11B808LEEDS UNI ACWomen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 3pm
TANG Quentin5A203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 9am
TANKARD Sophie8B1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 9am
TANSELL Benjamin14B1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACMen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 9am
TAYLOR Ed13D2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Novice BarebowSunday - 3pm
TAYLOR Harry2B1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
TAYLOR Leah12D2499UCLAN A (UNI)Women’s Novice RecurveSunday - 12pm
TAYLOR Philip6A1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 12pm
TAYLOR Pip9C1747UNI OF DERBY ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 9am
TAYLOR Stuart20C1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced CompoundSaturday - 9am
TAYLOR Thomas20B2454COVENTRY UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced CompoundSunday - 12pm
THOMAS Huw10B739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACMen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 12pm
THOMPSON Craig19B2124UNI OF SUNDERLAND ARCHERYMen’s Experienced CompoundSaturday - 3pm
THOMSON Rogan1D201DUNDEE UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 3pm
THORNTON Owen10D2364UNI OF SALFORD ACMen’s Novice BarebowSaturday - 9am
TIPPING Rebekah5B739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 12pm
TO Ngoc-Anh15B1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR ACWomen’s Novice BarebowSunday - 3pm
TOH Derric4B1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
TOWLER Nathan4C1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
TOWNEND Theo18B1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 9am
TRIGG Elliott9D2114NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 3pm
TROTT Adam20A1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACMen’s Experienced CompoundSunday - 12pm
TSERKEZIE Jay3D2368NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
TUCKNOTT Pip19A203EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC STUDENMen’s Experienced CompoundSaturday - 9am
TURVEY Leah17D1370UNI OF YORK ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 12pm
TUTUIANU Anca9C1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
UUSNäKKI Paula16C1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACWomen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 3pm
VALKOV Nikolav9D1791STRATHCLYDE UNI ACMen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 9am
VAN DUYNE Elizabeth19B199ST ANDREWS UNI ACWomen’s Experienced CompoundSaturday - 9am
VASEY Rebecca15B1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 9am
VERWOERD Heinrich6B1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 9am
VICKERS Jessica9C1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACWomen’s Novice BarebowSunday - 12pm
VICKERY Thomas11B1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR ACMen’s Novice BarebowSunday - 3pm
VILLERI Vittorio10B808LEEDS UNI ACMen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 3pm
WALLACE Bethany16A1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACWomen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 12pm
WALLBANK Jess18C1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACWomen’s Experienced CompoundSunday - 9am
WALSHAW Adam12A1865UNI OF HUDDERSFIELD ACMen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 12pm
WALTERS Michael7B1267UNI OF NOTTINGHAM ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
WARDEN James4B1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 9am
WARING Katherine1B1370UNI OF YORK ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 12pm
WATTS Jessica8A717UNI OF WARWICKWomen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
WEBSTER Collette2A1759ABER A (UNI)Women’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 3pm
WELLS Jack18B816SHEFFIELD UNI ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 12pm
WEST Mia3D896DURHAM UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 12pm
WHEELER Hector8D896DURHAM UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Novice BarebowSaturday - 12pm
WHITE David6D201DUNDEE UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 3pm
WHITTAKER Thomas13A1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACMen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 9am
WHITTOME Holly10D896DURHAM UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Novice BarebowSaturday - 12pm
WHYTE Heather9B1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACWomen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 9am
WILDBLOOD Louise12D2364UNI OF SALFORD ACWomen’s Novice BarebowSaturday - 9am
WILDE Thomas9A2498UNI OF LEICESTER ACMen’s Novice RecurveSaturday - 12pm
WILKINSON Finbar9C2499UCLAN A (UNI)Men’s Novice RecurveSunday - 9am
WILLETT Kate1C717UNI OF WARWICKWomen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 3pm
WILLIAMS Aled12A1759ABER A (UNI)Men’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 3pm
WILLIAMS Logan11A1759ABER A (UNI)Men’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 3pm
WILLIAMS Robert1B1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 3pm
WILLMORE Niles14B1225UNI OF WALES BANGOR ACMen’s Novice BarebowSunday - 3pm
WILSON India15B739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACWomen’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 12pm
WILSON Jamie14B808LEEDS UNI ACMen’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 3pm
WILSON Jennifer4B816SHEFFIELD UNI ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 12pm
WILSON Marianne13D2499UCLAN A (UNI)Women’s Experienced BarebowSunday - 12pm
WILSON Sarah1A1370UNI OF YORK ACWomen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 12pm
WILSON Tom7D858LANCASTER UNIVERSITYMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 12pm
WINSTANLEY Connor16A1370UNI OF YORK ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 12pm
WISE Alen10D858LANCASTER UNIVERSITYMen’s Novice RecurveSunday - 12pm
WONGD Richard10B816SHEFFIELD UNI ACMen’s Novice BarebowSaturday - 12pm
WOOD Robert14D2499UCLAN A (UNI)Men’s Experienced BarebowSaturday - 12pm
WOODCOCK Bethany1A2499UCLAN A (UNI)Women’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 9am
WOODCOCK Helen18C2499UCLAN A (UNI)Longbow Women’s ExperiencedSaturday - 9am
WOOTTON Peter1D1731KEELE UNIVERSITY ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 9am
WOY Princess5C1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACWomen’s Novice BarebowSunday - 9am
WOZENCROFT Adam4A1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSunday - 9am
WRIGHT Christopher2B816SHEFFIELD UNI ACMen’s Experienced RecurveSaturday - 12pm
YOUNG Amy-Claire11B816SHEFFIELD UNI ACWomen’s Novice BarebowSaturday - 12pm
Z
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ZHANG Zhuoqun20C816SHEFFIELD UNI ACMen’s Experienced CompoundSaturday - 12pm