Devon and Cornwall Archery Society Indoor Championships 2018 Devon and Cornwall Archery Society Indoor Championships 2018
Devon and Cornwall Archery Society (DCAS)
YMCA Plymouth, Devon PL5 3NG, from 25-02-2018 to 25-02-2018
Devon and Cornwall Archery Society Indoor Championships 2018
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
2ALANGDON-WARD Nix667BRIXHAM ACompound Ladies
3AWILLIAMS Karen660EXMOUTH ARecurve Ladies
3BREES Jane539BALLANDS BBarebow Ladies
3DTABERNER Christopher668B OF THE TORSRecurve Junior Gentlemen Under 15
4AMARTYN Emma668B OF THE TORSRecurve Ladies
4BDARLING Ray667BRIXHAM ARecurve Gentlemen
4CGILL Emily668B OF THE TORSRecurve Junior Ladies Under 15
4DREES Andrew539BALLANDS BBarebow Gentlemen
5ATABERNER Sophie668B OF THE TORSRecurve Ladies
5BMARTYN Sophie668B OF THE TORSBarebow Junior Ladies Under 15
5CMELROSE Alan667BRIXHAM ARecurve Gentlemen
5DSMITH Alister649YELVERTON BRecurve Gentlemen
6ABENCH Simon649YELVERTON BRecurve Gentlemen
6BBALL Sam631TAVISTOCK C OF ARecurve Gentlemen
6CTABERNER Tessa668B OF THE TORSRecurve Junior Ladies Under 18
7AHINGSTON Keith662EXETER C OF ALongbow Gentlemen
7BCHOPPING Chris660EXMOUTH ALongbow Gentlemen
7CHINGSTON Myra662EXETER C OF ALongbow Ladies
7DMAYLE Rachel2263TOTNES AAmerican Flatbow Ladies
8AWILLIAMS Scott660EXMOUTH ALongbow Gentlemen
8BTWIGG Robert660EXMOUTH ALongbow Gentlemen
8CSTART Jim649YELVERTON BBarebow Gentlemen
8DCOLEMAN Michael649YELVERTON BAmerican Flatbow Gentlemen
9ATWIGG Sophie660EXMOUTH ALongbow Ladies
9BCHOPPING Amethyst660EXMOUTH ALongbow Junior Ladies Under 15
9CVITALI Christopher668B OF THE TORSLongbow Gentlemen
9DMOORE Dave649YELVERTON BAmerican Flatbow Gentlemen
Session 2
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1ABOON Cornelis1439BARNSTAPLE ACCompound Gentlemen
1BMARSHALL Catherine645LACETOWN ACompound Ladies
1CROE Lisa645LACETOWN ACompound Ladies
1DO'SHEA Collette654REDRUTH ACompound Ladies
2ACARLOTTA Fabricio654REDRUTH ARecurve Gentlemen
2BWOODS Antony262CMO BOWMENRecurve Gentlemen
2CCOLLINS Matthew667BRIXHAM ACompound Gentlemen
2DFORROW Jane660EXMOUTH ARecurve Ladies
3AWILLIAMS 2 Karen660EXMOUTH ARecurve Ladies
3BCUSACK Shelagh2220JUNCTION ARecurve Ladies
3CFORREST Joseph645LACETOWN ARecurve Gentlemen
3DLOCKLEY Cieran2263TOTNES ARecurve Junior Gentlemen Under 15
4APRATT Tim660EXMOUTH ARecurve Gentlemen
4BWHITFIELD Rosie645LACETOWN ARecurve Ladies
4CDUNGEY Andrew656MOUNTS BAY ACRecurve Gentlemen
4DBALLARD Jennifer668B OF THE TORSRecurve Ladies
5APAWINSKI Tomasz662EXETER C OF ARecurve Gentlemen
5BCAIRA Ian2263TOTNES ARecurve Gentlemen
5CWELLS Hannah645LACETOWN ARecurve Junior Ladies Under 15
5DALLEN Isabelle667BRIXHAM ARecurve Junior Ladies Under 15
6AWHITFIELD Chris645LACETOWN ARecurve Gentlemen
6BWELBROCK Madison2263TOTNES ARecurve Junior Ladies Under 15
6CBROOKS Julie667BRIXHAM ARecurve Ladies
6DLOCKLEY David2263TOTNES ARecurve Gentlemen
7ABUTT Daryl667BRIXHAM ABarebow Gentlemen
7BO'SHEA Thomas654REDRUTH ABarebow Gentlemen
7CSMITH Philip660EXMOUTH ABarebow Gentlemen
7DKNIGHT Dave667BRIXHAM ABarebow Gentlemen
8AWILLIAMS 2 Scott660EXMOUTH ALongbow Gentlemen
8BTWIGG 2 Robert660EXMOUTH ALongbow Gentlemen
8CCAIN Pasty649YELVERTON BBarebow Gentlemen
8DROWE Tony656MOUNTS BAY ACRecurve Gentlemen
9ATWIGG 2 Sophie660EXMOUTH ALongbow Ladies
9BBANCROFT Neil648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow Gentlemen
9CWHITFORD Jaine648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow Ladies
9DALLEN Lewis667BRIXHAM ABarebow Junior Gentlemen Under 12
10ALLOYD Barry648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow Gentlemen
10BVOWDEN Tony648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow Gentlemen
10CLANE Alan648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow Gentlemen
10DPHILLIPS Paul1438A OF THE WESTLongbow Gentlemen
Session 3
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1ASMITH Tony615DEVISES BOWMENCompound Gentlemen
1BYEOMAN Marcus649YELVERTON BCompound Gentlemen
1CCARDY Ben645LACETOWN ACompound Junior Gentlemen Under 15
1DDARBY-SMYTHE Helen654REDRUTH ACompound Ladies
2ABROOM Wendy645LACETOWN ACompound Ladies
2BWIX Mollie645LACETOWN ACompound Ladies
2CBROOM Matt645LACETOWN ACompound Gentlemen
2DGATHERUM Jon645LACETOWN ACompound Gentlemen
3ADARBY-SMYTHE Steve654REDRUTH ARecurve Gentlemen
3BCUSACK 2 Shelagh2220JUNCTION ARecurve Ladies
3CHOYLE Andrew660EXMOUTH ARecurve Gentlemen
3DMOONEY Jessica1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Ladies
4ACHAUDHRY Saira662EXETER C OF ARecurve Ladies
4BTRIPP Louise627LIZARD PENINSULA BRecurve Ladies
4CDE NOOIJER Hayden1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Gentlemen
4DOTTERY Hannah645LACETOWN ARecurve Junior Ladies Under 15
5AGRASSIE Karen662EXETER C OF ABarebow Ladies
5BSELTER Lonja1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHBarebow Gentlemen
5CDAY Sue627LIZARD PENINSULA BRecurve Ladies
5DOSBORN Sharon645LACETOWN ARecurve Ladies
6AOTTERY Colin645LACETOWN ARecurve Gentlemen
6BBARKER Zena1977LOCO BRecurve Ladies
6DGALBRAITH Abigail1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Ladies
7ACLEMENTS Mark627LIZARD PENINSULA BRecurve Gentlemen
7BLYON Nigel645LACETOWN ARecurve Gentlemen
7CTUCKER Harry658KYRTON ARecurve Junior Gentlemen Under 15
7DTRIPP Joseph1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Gentlemen
8ALANGDON-WARD Nik667BRIXHAM ARecurve Gentlemen
8BTWIGG 3 Robert660EXMOUTH ALongbow Gentlemen
8CROWE Alexander656MOUNTS BAY ACRecurve Gentlemen
8DTEW Ann627LIZARD PENINSULA BRecurve Ladies
9ATWIGG 3 Sophie660EXMOUTH ALongbow Ladies
9BKING Emma1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHLongbow Ladies
9CLEACH Adrian627LIZARD PENINSULA BLongbow Gentlemen
9DHEYDON Ken648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow Gentlemen
10ASTAPLETON Michaela650PAIGNTON ALongbow Ladies
10BBOLT Angela648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow Ladies
10CWILDE Glenn650PAIGNTON ALongbow Gentlemen
10DCARDY Mark645LACETOWN ALongbow Gentlemen