Devon and Cornwall Archery Society Indoor Championships 2018 Devon and Cornwall Archery Society Indoor Championships 2018
Devon and Cornwall Archery Society (DCAS)
YMCA Plymouth, Devon PL5 3NG, from 25-02-2018 to 25-02-2018
Devon and Cornwall Archery Society Indoor Championships 2018
Participant List group by Country
 
262CMO BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WOODS Antony2BRecurve GentlemenSes. 2
539BALLANDS B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
REES Andrew4DBarebow GentlemenSes. 1
REES Jane3BBarebow LadiesSes. 1
615DEVISES BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SMITH Tony1ACompound GentlemenSes. 3
627LIZARD PENINSULA B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CLEMENTS Mark7ARecurve GentlemenSes. 3
DAY Sue5CRecurve LadiesSes. 3
LEACH Adrian9CLongbow GentlemenSes. 3
TEW Ann8DRecurve LadiesSes. 3
TRIPP Louise4BRecurve LadiesSes. 3
631TAVISTOCK C OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BALL Sam6BRecurve GentlemenSes. 1
645LACETOWN A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROOM Matt2CCompound GentlemenSes. 3
BROOM Wendy2ACompound LadiesSes. 3
CARDY Ben1CCompound Junior Gentlemen Under 15Ses. 3
CARDY Mark10DLongbow GentlemenSes. 3
FORREST Joseph3CRecurve GentlemenSes. 2
GATHERUM Jon2DCompound GentlemenSes. 3
LYON Nigel7BRecurve GentlemenSes. 3
MARSHALL Catherine1BCompound LadiesSes. 2
OSBORN Sharon5DRecurve LadiesSes. 3
OTTERY Colin6ARecurve GentlemenSes. 3
OTTERY Hannah4DRecurve Junior Ladies Under 15Ses. 3
ROE Lisa1CCompound LadiesSes. 2
WELLS Hannah5CRecurve Junior Ladies Under 15Ses. 2
WHITFIELD Chris6ARecurve GentlemenSes. 2
WHITFIELD Rosie4BRecurve LadiesSes. 2
WIX Mollie2BCompound LadiesSes. 3
648TORQUAY C OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BANCROFT Neil9BLongbow GentlemenSes. 2
BOLT Angela10BLongbow LadiesSes. 3
HEYDON Ken9DLongbow GentlemenSes. 3
LANE Alan10CLongbow GentlemenSes. 2
LLOYD Barry10ALongbow GentlemenSes. 2
VOWDEN Tony10BLongbow GentlemenSes. 2
WHITFORD Jaine9CLongbow LadiesSes. 2
649YELVERTON B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BENCH Simon6ARecurve GentlemenSes. 1
CAIN Pasty8CBarebow GentlemenSes. 2
COLEMAN Michael8DAmerican Flatbow GentlemenSes. 1
MOORE Dave9DAmerican Flatbow GentlemenSes. 1
SMITH Alister5DRecurve GentlemenSes. 1
START Jim8CBarebow GentlemenSes. 1
YEOMAN Marcus1BCompound GentlemenSes. 3
650PAIGNTON A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
STAPLETON Michaela10ALongbow LadiesSes. 3
WILDE Glenn10CLongbow GentlemenSes. 3
654REDRUTH A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CARLOTTA Fabricio2ARecurve GentlemenSes. 2
DARBY-SMYTHE Helen1DCompound LadiesSes. 3
DARBY-SMYTHE Steve3ARecurve GentlemenSes. 3
O'SHEA Collette1DCompound LadiesSes. 2
O'SHEA Thomas7BBarebow GentlemenSes. 2
656MOUNTS BAY AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DUNGEY Andrew4CRecurve GentlemenSes. 2
ROWE Alexander8CRecurve GentlemenSes. 3
ROWE Tony8DRecurve GentlemenSes. 2
658KYRTON A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
TUCKER Harry7CRecurve Junior Gentlemen Under 15Ses. 3
660EXMOUTH A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHOPPING Amethyst9BLongbow Junior Ladies Under 15Ses. 1
CHOPPING Chris7BLongbow GentlemenSes. 1
FORROW Jane2DRecurve LadiesSes. 2
HOYLE Andrew3CRecurve GentlemenSes. 3
PRATT Tim4ARecurve GentlemenSes. 2
SMITH Philip7CBarebow GentlemenSes. 2
TWIGG 2 Robert8BLongbow GentlemenSes. 2
TWIGG 2 Sophie9ALongbow LadiesSes. 2
TWIGG 3 Robert8BLongbow GentlemenSes. 3
TWIGG 3 Sophie9ALongbow LadiesSes. 3
TWIGG Robert8BLongbow GentlemenSes. 1
TWIGG Sophie9ALongbow LadiesSes. 1
WILLIAMS 2 Karen3ARecurve LadiesSes. 2
WILLIAMS 2 Scott8ALongbow GentlemenSes. 2
WILLIAMS Karen3ARecurve LadiesSes. 1
WILLIAMS Scott8ALongbow GentlemenSes. 1
662EXETER C OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHAUDHRY Saira4ARecurve LadiesSes. 3
GRASSIE Karen5ABarebow LadiesSes. 3
HINGSTON Keith7ALongbow GentlemenSes. 1
HINGSTON Myra7CLongbow LadiesSes. 1
PAWINSKI Tomasz5ARecurve GentlemenSes. 2
667BRIXHAM A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALLEN Isabelle5DRecurve Junior Ladies Under 15Ses. 2
ALLEN Lewis9DBarebow Junior Gentlemen Under 12Ses. 2
BROOKS Julie6CRecurve LadiesSes. 2
BUTT Daryl7ABarebow GentlemenSes. 2
COLLINS Matthew2CCompound GentlemenSes. 2
DARLING Ray4BRecurve GentlemenSes. 1
KNIGHT Dave7DBarebow GentlemenSes. 2
LANGDON-WARD Nik8ARecurve GentlemenSes. 3
LANGDON-WARD Nix2ACompound LadiesSes. 1
MELROSE Alan5CRecurve GentlemenSes. 1
668B OF THE TORS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BALLARD Jennifer4DRecurve LadiesSes. 2
GILL Emily4CRecurve Junior Ladies Under 15Ses. 1
MARTYN Emma4ARecurve LadiesSes. 1
MARTYN Sophie5BBarebow Junior Ladies Under 15Ses. 1
TABERNER Christopher3DRecurve Junior Gentlemen Under 15Ses. 1
TABERNER Sophie5ARecurve LadiesSes. 1
TABERNER Tessa6CRecurve Junior Ladies Under 18Ses. 1
VITALI Christopher9CLongbow GentlemenSes. 1
1077UNI OF PLYMOUTH
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DE NOOIJER Hayden4CRecurve GentlemenSes. 3
GALBRAITH Abigail6DRecurve LadiesSes. 3
KING Emma9BLongbow LadiesSes. 3
MOONEY Jessica3DRecurve LadiesSes. 3
SELTER Lonja5BBarebow GentlemenSes. 3
TRIPP Joseph7DRecurve GentlemenSes. 3
1438A OF THE WEST
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PHILLIPS Paul10DLongbow GentlemenSes. 2
1439BARNSTAPLE AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOON Cornelis1ACompound GentlemenSes. 2
1977LOCO B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARKER Zena6BRecurve LadiesSes. 3
2220JUNCTION A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CUSACK 2 Shelagh3BRecurve LadiesSes. 3
CUSACK Shelagh3BRecurve LadiesSes. 2
2263TOTNES A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CAIRA Ian5BRecurve GentlemenSes. 2
LOCKLEY Cieran3DRecurve Junior Gentlemen Under 15Ses. 2
LOCKLEY David6DRecurve GentlemenSes. 2
MAYLE Rachel7DAmerican Flatbow LadiesSes. 1
WELBROCK Madison6BRecurve Junior Ladies Under 15Ses. 2