Devon and Cornwall Archery Society Indoor Championships 2018 Devon and Cornwall Archery Society Indoor Championships 2018
Devon and Cornwall Archery Society (DCAS)
YMCA Plymouth, Devon PL5 3NG, from 25-02-2018 to 25-02-2018
Devon and Cornwall Archery Society Indoor Championships 2018
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ALLEN Isabelle5D667BRIXHAM ARecurve Junior Ladies Under 15Ses. 2
ALLEN Lewis9D667BRIXHAM ABarebow Junior Gentlemen Under 12Ses. 2
BALL Sam6B631TAVISTOCK C OF ARecurve GentlemenSes. 1
BALLARD Jennifer4D668B OF THE TORSRecurve LadiesSes. 2
BANCROFT Neil9B648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow GentlemenSes. 2
BARKER Zena6B1977LOCO BRecurve LadiesSes. 3
BENCH Simon6A649YELVERTON BRecurve GentlemenSes. 1
BOLT Angela10B648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow LadiesSes. 3
BOON Cornelis1A1439BARNSTAPLE ACCompound GentlemenSes. 2
BROOKS Julie6C667BRIXHAM ARecurve LadiesSes. 2
BROOM Matt2C645LACETOWN ACompound GentlemenSes. 3
BROOM Wendy2A645LACETOWN ACompound LadiesSes. 3
BUTT Daryl7A667BRIXHAM ABarebow GentlemenSes. 2
CAIN Pasty8C649YELVERTON BBarebow GentlemenSes. 2
CAIRA Ian5B2263TOTNES ARecurve GentlemenSes. 2
CARDY Ben1C645LACETOWN ACompound Junior Gentlemen Under 15Ses. 3
CARDY Mark10D645LACETOWN ALongbow GentlemenSes. 3
CARLOTTA Fabricio2A654REDRUTH ARecurve GentlemenSes. 2
CHAUDHRY Saira4A662EXETER C OF ARecurve LadiesSes. 3
CHOPPING Amethyst9B660EXMOUTH ALongbow Junior Ladies Under 15Ses. 1
CHOPPING Chris7B660EXMOUTH ALongbow GentlemenSes. 1
CLEMENTS Mark7A627LIZARD PENINSULA BRecurve GentlemenSes. 3
COLEMAN Michael8D649YELVERTON BAmerican Flatbow GentlemenSes. 1
COLLINS Matthew2C667BRIXHAM ACompound GentlemenSes. 2
CUSACK 2 Shelagh3B2220JUNCTION ARecurve LadiesSes. 3
CUSACK Shelagh3B2220JUNCTION ARecurve LadiesSes. 2
D - F - G - H - K
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DARBY-SMYTHE Helen1D654REDRUTH ACompound LadiesSes. 3
DARBY-SMYTHE Steve3A654REDRUTH ARecurve GentlemenSes. 3
DARLING Ray4B667BRIXHAM ARecurve GentlemenSes. 1
DAY Sue5C627LIZARD PENINSULA BRecurve LadiesSes. 3
DE NOOIJER Hayden4C1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve GentlemenSes. 3
DUNGEY Andrew4C656MOUNTS BAY ACRecurve GentlemenSes. 2
FORREST Joseph3C645LACETOWN ARecurve GentlemenSes. 2
FORROW Jane2D660EXMOUTH ARecurve LadiesSes. 2
GALBRAITH Abigail6D1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve LadiesSes. 3
GATHERUM Jon2D645LACETOWN ACompound GentlemenSes. 3
GILL Emily4C668B OF THE TORSRecurve Junior Ladies Under 15Ses. 1
GRASSIE Karen5A662EXETER C OF ABarebow LadiesSes. 3
HEYDON Ken9D648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow GentlemenSes. 3
HINGSTON Keith7A662EXETER C OF ALongbow GentlemenSes. 1
HINGSTON Myra7C662EXETER C OF ALongbow LadiesSes. 1
HOYLE Andrew3C660EXMOUTH ARecurve GentlemenSes. 3
KING Emma9B1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHLongbow LadiesSes. 3
KNIGHT Dave7D667BRIXHAM ABarebow GentlemenSes. 2
L - M - O
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
LANE Alan10C648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow GentlemenSes. 2
LANGDON-WARD Nik8A667BRIXHAM ARecurve GentlemenSes. 3
LANGDON-WARD Nix2A667BRIXHAM ACompound LadiesSes. 1
LEACH Adrian9C627LIZARD PENINSULA BLongbow GentlemenSes. 3
LLOYD Barry10A648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow GentlemenSes. 2
LOCKLEY Cieran3D2263TOTNES ARecurve Junior Gentlemen Under 15Ses. 2
LOCKLEY David6D2263TOTNES ARecurve GentlemenSes. 2
LYON Nigel7B645LACETOWN ARecurve GentlemenSes. 3
MARSHALL Catherine1B645LACETOWN ACompound LadiesSes. 2
MARTYN Emma4A668B OF THE TORSRecurve LadiesSes. 1
MARTYN Sophie5B668B OF THE TORSBarebow Junior Ladies Under 15Ses. 1
MAYLE Rachel7D2263TOTNES AAmerican Flatbow LadiesSes. 1
MELROSE Alan5C667BRIXHAM ARecurve GentlemenSes. 1
MOONEY Jessica3D1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve LadiesSes. 3
MOORE Dave9D649YELVERTON BAmerican Flatbow GentlemenSes. 1
O'SHEA Collette1D654REDRUTH ACompound LadiesSes. 2
O'SHEA Thomas7B654REDRUTH ABarebow GentlemenSes. 2
OSBORN Sharon5D645LACETOWN ARecurve LadiesSes. 3
OTTERY Colin6A645LACETOWN ARecurve GentlemenSes. 3
OTTERY Hannah4D645LACETOWN ARecurve Junior Ladies Under 15Ses. 3
P - R - S - T
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
PAWINSKI Tomasz5A662EXETER C OF ARecurve GentlemenSes. 2
PHILLIPS Paul10D1438A OF THE WESTLongbow GentlemenSes. 2
PRATT Tim4A660EXMOUTH ARecurve GentlemenSes. 2
REES Andrew4D539BALLANDS BBarebow GentlemenSes. 1
REES Jane3B539BALLANDS BBarebow LadiesSes. 1
ROE Lisa1C645LACETOWN ACompound LadiesSes. 2
ROWE Alexander8C656MOUNTS BAY ACRecurve GentlemenSes. 3
ROWE Tony8D656MOUNTS BAY ACRecurve GentlemenSes. 2
SELTER Lonja5B1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHBarebow GentlemenSes. 3
SMITH Alister5D649YELVERTON BRecurve GentlemenSes. 1
SMITH Philip7C660EXMOUTH ABarebow GentlemenSes. 2
SMITH Tony1A615DEVISES BOWMENCompound GentlemenSes. 3
STAPLETON Michaela10A650PAIGNTON ALongbow LadiesSes. 3
START Jim8C649YELVERTON BBarebow GentlemenSes. 1
TABERNER Christopher3D668B OF THE TORSRecurve Junior Gentlemen Under 15Ses. 1
TABERNER Sophie5A668B OF THE TORSRecurve LadiesSes. 1
TABERNER Tessa6C668B OF THE TORSRecurve Junior Ladies Under 18Ses. 1
TEW Ann8D627LIZARD PENINSULA BRecurve LadiesSes. 3
TRIPP Joseph7D1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve GentlemenSes. 3
TRIPP Louise4B627LIZARD PENINSULA BRecurve LadiesSes. 3
TUCKER Harry7C658KYRTON ARecurve Junior Gentlemen Under 15Ses. 3
TWIGG 2 Robert8B660EXMOUTH ALongbow GentlemenSes. 2
TWIGG 2 Sophie9A660EXMOUTH ALongbow LadiesSes. 2
TWIGG 3 Robert8B660EXMOUTH ALongbow GentlemenSes. 3
TWIGG 3 Sophie9A660EXMOUTH ALongbow LadiesSes. 3
TWIGG Robert8B660EXMOUTH ALongbow GentlemenSes. 1
TWIGG Sophie9A660EXMOUTH ALongbow LadiesSes. 1
V - W - Y
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
VITALI Christopher9C668B OF THE TORSLongbow GentlemenSes. 1
VOWDEN Tony10B648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow GentlemenSes. 2
WELBROCK Madison6B2263TOTNES ARecurve Junior Ladies Under 15Ses. 2
WELLS Hannah5C645LACETOWN ARecurve Junior Ladies Under 15Ses. 2
WHITFIELD Chris6A645LACETOWN ARecurve GentlemenSes. 2
WHITFIELD Rosie4B645LACETOWN ARecurve LadiesSes. 2
WHITFORD Jaine9C648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow LadiesSes. 2
WILDE Glenn10C650PAIGNTON ALongbow GentlemenSes. 3
WILLIAMS 2 Karen3A660EXMOUTH ARecurve LadiesSes. 2
WILLIAMS 2 Scott8A660EXMOUTH ALongbow GentlemenSes. 2
WILLIAMS Karen3A660EXMOUTH ARecurve LadiesSes. 1
WILLIAMS Scott8A660EXMOUTH ALongbow GentlemenSes. 1
WIX Mollie2B645LACETOWN ACompound LadiesSes. 3
WOODS Antony2B262CMO BOWMENRecurve GentlemenSes. 2
YEOMAN Marcus1B649YELVERTON BCompound GentlemenSes. 3