Exmouth Archers Indoor Tournament 2018 Exmouth Archers Indoor Tournament 2018
Exmouth Archers (EXA)
Withycombe Raleigh Common, Exmouth, UK, from 28-10-2018 to 28-10-2018
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1ACARDY Mark645LACETOWN ALongbow Men
1BTABERNER Christopher668B OF THE TORSRecurve Men
1CBRETHERTON John1990BRIDE VALLEY ACBarebow Men
1DTABERNER Tessa668B OF THE TORSRecurve Women
2AWELLS Hannah645LACETOWN ARecurve Junior Women
2BHINGSTON Keith662EXETER C OF ALongbow Men
2CTWIGG Sophie660EXMOUTH ALongbow Women
2DHINGSTON Myra662EXETER C OF ALongbow Women
3AWILLIAMS Scott660EXMOUTH ALongbow Men
3BTWIGG Rob660EXMOUTH ALongbow Men
3CMARTYN Emma668B OF THE TORSLongbow Women
3DMARTYN Sophie668B OF THE TORSBarebow Women
4ASTRACHAN-STEPHENS Adam539BALLANDS BBarebow Men
4BTABERNER Sophie668B OF THE TORSRecurve Women
4CFERN Sarah603CHIPPENHAM ABarebow Women
4DKINGSTON Paul1990BRIDE VALLEY ACBarebow Men
5ACLARKSON Mark660EXMOUTH ACompound Men
5BMELROSE Alan667BRIXHAM ARecurve Men
5CBROWNHILL Kevin660EXMOUTH ARecurve Men
5DGLOVER Ben272OXFORD ACompound Men
6ADARLING Ray667BRIXHAM ARecurve Men
6BCAINE Jacob414OLD BASING ACompound Men
6CWILLIAMS Karen660EXMOUTH ARecurve Women
6DYEOMAN Marcus649YELVERTON BCompound Men
7ACAINE Andy414OLD BASING ARecurve Men
7BCARDY Ben645LACETOWN ACompound Men
7CDANCE Trevor660EXMOUTH ARecurve Men
Session 2
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AROSE Phoebe1946MERE ABarebow Women
1BBANCROFT Neil648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow Men
1CPIPER James660EXMOUTH ABarebow Men
1DHOLLEY Katia660EXMOUTH ALongbow Women
2A2 WELLS Hannah645LACETOWN ALongbow Women
2BIRELAND Peter660EXMOUTH ABarebow Men
2C2 MARTIN Sophie668B OF THE TORSBarebow Women
2DREES Phillip662EXETER C OF ABarebow Men
3AQUINN Chris662EXETER C OF ALongbow Men
3BSTAPLETON Michaela650PAIGNTON ALongbow Women
3CHOSEGOOD Kenny1977LOCO BLongbow Men
3DCUSACK Shelagh2220JUNCTION ABarebow Women
4A2 TWIGG Sophie660EXMOUTH ARecurve Women
4BCARLOTTA Fabricio654REDRUTH ARecurve Men
4CBROOKS Peter1554WELLINGTON BRecurve Men
4D2 CAINE Jacob414OLD BASING ACompound Men
5ASHAW Adam570CLEVE ACompound Men
5BWOOD Antony262CMO BRecurve Men
5CBROOM Wendy645LACETOWN ACompound Women
5DPAWINSKI Tomasz662EXETER C OF ARecurve Men
6A2 TWIGG Rob660EXMOUTH ARecurve Men
6BWIX Mollie645LACETOWN ACompound Women
6CBARKER Zena1977LOCO BRecurve Women
6DCHAPPELL Grace1246DEER PARK ACompound Women
7A2 CAINE Andy414OLD BASING ARecurve Men
7BDUNGEY Andrew653ST AUSTELL BAY ARecurve Men
7CLEDGERWOOD Thomas1380UNI OF EXETER ACRecurve Men
Session 3
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AOTTERY Hannah645LACETOWN ARecurve Women
1BWALKER-MATTHEWS James1336PURBECK ABarebow Men
1CBOWES Steve660EXMOUTH ABarebow Men
1D2 HOSEGOOD Kenny1977LOCO BLongbow Men
2A3 WELLS Hannah645LACETOWN ARecurve Women
2B3 MARTIN Sophie668B OF THE TORSBarebow Women
2C2 MARTIN Emma668B OF THE TORSLongbow Women
2D2 STAPLETON Michaela650PAIGNTON ALongbow Women
3AWALKER-MATTHEWS Charlotte1336PURBECK ABarebow Women
3B2 IRELAND Peter660EXMOUTH ABarebow Men
3CSELTER Lonja1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHBarebow Men
3D2 CUSACK Shelagh2220JUNCTION ABarebow Women
4AEVANS Ian660EXMOUTH ALongbow Men
4B2 PAWINSKI Tomasz662EXETER C OF ARecurve Men
4CFORROW Jane660EXMOUTH ABarebow Women
4DOTTERY Colin645LACETOWN ARecurve Men
5A2 SHAW Adam570CLEVE ACompound Men
5BNICHOLAS David2220JUNCTION ARecurve Men
5C2 BROOKS Peter1554WELLINGTON BRecurve Men
5DBICKELL Paul668B OF THE TORSRecurve Men
6ANICHOLAS Lucy2220JUNCTION ARecurve Women
6B2 WOOD Antony262CMO BRecurve Men
6CTRIPP Joseph1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Men
6DA'BEAR Chloe1246DEER PARK ACompound Women
7A2 CHAPPELL Grace1246DEER PARK ACompound Women
7B2 BARKER Zena1977LOCO BRecurve Women
7CPERKINS Anna570CLEVE ARecurve Women
7DLEAROYD John545B OF INARecurve Men