Exmouth Archers Indoor Tournament 2018 Exmouth Archers Indoor Tournament 2018
Exmouth Archers (EXA)
Withycombe Raleigh Common, Exmouth, UK, from 28-10-2018 to 28-10-2018
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
2
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
2 BARKER Zena7B1977LOCO BRecurve WomenSes. 3
2 BROOKS Peter5C1554WELLINGTON BRecurve MenSes. 3
2 CAINE Andy7A414OLD BASING ARecurve MenSes. 2
2 CAINE Jacob4D414OLD BASING ACompound MenSes. 2
2 CHAPPELL Grace7A1246DEER PARK ACompound WomenSes. 3
2 CUSACK Shelagh3D2220JUNCTION ABarebow WomenSes. 3
2 HOSEGOOD Kenny1D1977LOCO BLongbow MenSes. 3
2 IRELAND Peter3B660EXMOUTH ABarebow MenSes. 3
2 MARTIN Emma2C668B OF THE TORSLongbow WomenSes. 3
2 MARTIN Sophie2C668B OF THE TORSBarebow WomenSes. 2
2 PAWINSKI Tomasz4B662EXETER C OF ARecurve MenSes. 3
2 SHAW Adam5A570CLEVE ACompound MenSes. 3
2 STAPLETON Michaela2D650PAIGNTON ALongbow WomenSes. 3
2 TWIGG Rob6A660EXMOUTH ARecurve MenSes. 2
2 TWIGG Sophie4A660EXMOUTH ARecurve WomenSes. 2
2 WELLS Hannah2A645LACETOWN ALongbow WomenSes. 2
2 WOOD Antony6B262CMO BRecurve MenSes. 3
3 - A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
3 MARTIN Sophie2B668B OF THE TORSBarebow WomenSes. 3
3 WELLS Hannah2A645LACETOWN ARecurve WomenSes. 3
A'BEAR Chloe6D1246DEER PARK ACompound WomenSes. 3
BANCROFT Neil1B648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow MenSes. 2
BARKER Zena6C1977LOCO BRecurve WomenSes. 2
BICKELL Paul5D668B OF THE TORSRecurve MenSes. 3
BOWES Steve1C660EXMOUTH ABarebow MenSes. 3
BRETHERTON John1C1990BRIDE VALLEY ACBarebow MenSes. 1
BROOKS Peter4C1554WELLINGTON BRecurve MenSes. 2
BROOM Wendy5C645LACETOWN ACompound WomenSes. 2
BROWNHILL Kevin5C660EXMOUTH ARecurve MenSes. 1
CAINE Andy7A414OLD BASING ARecurve MenSes. 1
CAINE Jacob6B414OLD BASING ACompound MenSes. 1
CARDY Ben7B645LACETOWN ACompound MenSes. 1
CARDY Mark1A645LACETOWN ALongbow MenSes. 1
CARLOTTA Fabricio4B654REDRUTH ARecurve MenSes. 2
CHAPPELL Grace6D1246DEER PARK ACompound WomenSes. 2
CLARKSON Mark5A660EXMOUTH ACompound MenSes. 1
CLIFFORD Andy1246DEER PARK ACompound MenSes. 0
CUSACK Shelagh3D2220JUNCTION ABarebow WomenSes. 2
D - E - F - G - H - I - K - L
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DANCE Trevor7C660EXMOUTH ARecurve MenSes. 1
DARLING Ray6A667BRIXHAM ARecurve MenSes. 1
DUNGEY Andrew7B653ST AUSTELL BAY ARecurve MenSes. 2
EVANS Ian4A660EXMOUTH ALongbow MenSes. 3
FERN Sarah4C603CHIPPENHAM ABarebow WomenSes. 1
FORROW Jane4C660EXMOUTH ABarebow WomenSes. 3
GLOVER Ben5D272OXFORD ACompound MenSes. 1
HINGSTON Keith2B662EXETER C OF ALongbow MenSes. 1
HINGSTON Myra2D662EXETER C OF ALongbow WomenSes. 1
HOLLEY Katia1D660EXMOUTH ALongbow WomenSes. 2
HOSEGOOD Kenny3C1977LOCO BLongbow MenSes. 2
IRELAND Peter2B660EXMOUTH ABarebow MenSes. 2
KINGSTON Paul4D1990BRIDE VALLEY ACBarebow MenSes. 1
LEAROYD John7D545B OF INARecurve MenSes. 3
LEDGERWOOD Thomas7C1380UNI OF EXETER ACRecurve MenSes. 2
M - N - O - P - Q - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
MARTYN Emma3C668B OF THE TORSLongbow WomenSes. 1
MARTYN Sophie3D668B OF THE TORSBarebow WomenSes. 1
MELROSE Alan5B667BRIXHAM ARecurve MenSes. 1
NICHOLAS David5B2220JUNCTION ARecurve MenSes. 3
NICHOLAS Lucy6A2220JUNCTION ARecurve WomenSes. 3
OTTERY Colin4D645LACETOWN ARecurve MenSes. 3
OTTERY Hannah1A645LACETOWN ARecurve WomenSes. 3
PAWINSKI Tomasz5D662EXETER C OF ARecurve MenSes. 2
PERKINS Anna7C570CLEVE ARecurve WomenSes. 3
PIPER James1C660EXMOUTH ABarebow MenSes. 2
QUINN Chris3A662EXETER C OF ALongbow MenSes. 2
REES Phillip2D662EXETER C OF ABarebow MenSes. 2
ROSE Phoebe1A1946MERE ABarebow WomenSes. 2
SELTER Lonja3C1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHBarebow MenSes. 3
SHAW Adam5A570CLEVE ACompound MenSes. 2
STAPLETON Michaela3B650PAIGNTON ALongbow WomenSes. 2
STRACHAN-STEPHENS Adam4A539BALLANDS BBarebow MenSes. 1
T - W - Y
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
TABERNER Christopher1B668B OF THE TORSRecurve MenSes. 1
TABERNER Sophie4B668B OF THE TORSRecurve WomenSes. 1
TABERNER Tessa1D668B OF THE TORSRecurve WomenSes. 1
TRIPP Joseph6C1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve MenSes. 3
TWIGG Rob3B660EXMOUTH ALongbow MenSes. 1
TWIGG Sophie2C660EXMOUTH ALongbow WomenSes. 1
WALKER-MATTHEWS Charlotte3A1336PURBECK ABarebow WomenSes. 3
WALKER-MATTHEWS James1B1336PURBECK ABarebow MenSes. 3
WELLS Hannah2A645LACETOWN AJuniorsSes. 1
WILLIAMS Karen6C660EXMOUTH ARecurve WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Scott3A660EXMOUTH ALongbow MenSes. 1
WIX Mollie6B645LACETOWN ACompound WomenSes. 2
WOOD Antony5B262CMO BRecurve MenSes. 2
YEOMAN Marcus6D649YELVERTON BCompound MenSes. 1