2x50+2x70m Indoor 2018 2x50+2x70m Indoor 2018
Guillaume Tell Strassen (GTS)
Strassen (LUX), from 24-03-2018 to 25-03-2018
2x50+2x70m Indoor 2018
Participant List ordered by Target
 
1st Qualification Round
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
5ABEGA SylvieLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Women
5DKUPCZYK LuciaGERGERMANYCompound Women
6AFRUTEL SébastienFRAFRANCECompound Men
6CMORER YannFRAFRANCECompound Men
7CKATZENBERG ChristianGERGERMANYCompound Men
7DHERTER UweGERGERMANYCompound Men
8ASEYWERT GillesLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
8BARROUGE YoannFRAFRANCECompound Men
8CPRIEELS SarahBELBELGIUMCompound Women
9AWITTINGHAM AlistarGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
9CBEGA TimoLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
9DMALARD SylvainFRAFRANCECompound Men
10BDRAPEAU PhilippeFRAFRANCECompound Men
10CBEGA PatrickLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
10DMAULARD TristanFRAFRANCECompound Men
14ASCHULER LucLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
14CGEERAERTS TamaraBELBELGIUMRecurve Women
14DMARIN-LAFLÈCHE KévinFRAFRANCERecurve Men
15ABALDAUFF LaurenceAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
15BCOLLING MarcFRAFRANCERecurve Men
15CMAES ThierryBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
16ANEUMANN ElenaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
16DHILLER JulianGERGERMANYRecurve Men
2nd Qualification Round
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
6ABEGA SylvieLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Women
6DKUPCZYK LuciaGERGERMANYCompound Women
7CSEYWERT MarcLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
7DHERTER UweGERGERMANYCompound Men
8AKRAUSLI StéphaneLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
8BWITTINGHAM AlistarGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
9AVERHOEVEN SébastienBELBELGIUMCompound Men
9DPRIEELS SarahBELBELGIUMCompound Women
14AMARTINS AntonioLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound 70m Men
14BKRAUS StéphaneFRAFRANCERecurve Men
14DKLEIN PitLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
15APEFFÄR SergeLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound 70m Men
15CLECLERC MichelBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
16ALEJOLY SylviaBELBELGIUMCompound 70m Women
16DBEAUDEUX CarmenLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Women
3rd Qualification Round
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
5AHERTER UweGERGERMANYCompound Men
5BFRAIPONT PhilippeBELBELGIUMCompound Men
5DGARGIULO AngeloBELBELGIUMCompound Men
6ALECLERC MichelBELBELGIUMRecurve 50m Men
6CAMANI Dalila-WardaBELBELGIUMCompound Women
6DKUPCZYK LuciaGERGERMANYCompound Women
7ABEAUDEUX CarmenLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve 50m Women
7CLEJOLY SylviaBELBELGIUMCompound Women
8AMARONI ToniLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
8CVERHOEVEN SébastienBELBELGIUMCompound Men
8DPRIEELS SarahBELBELGIUMCompound Women
9AWITTINGHAM AlistarGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
9BPOIVRE SergeLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
9CFRAIPONT JulienBELBELGIUMCompound Men
9DKLEIN PitLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
10BPRIEELS PhilippeBELBELGIUMCompound Men
10CVAN DEN HOECK MauriceBELBELGIUMCompound Men
10DCLEREBAUT PhilippeBELBELGIUMCompound Men
13AHEYVAERT ÉtienneBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
13DPOP RazvanLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
14AWELTER MaxLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
14CMORHAIN GuillaumeFRAFRANCERecurve Men
14DSCHEPPERS LucreziaFRAFRANCERecurve Women
15AKRAUS StéphaneFRAFRANCERecurve Men
15BSCHEPPERS MadisonFRAFRANCERecurve Women
15DHAUTTEMENT FabriceFRAFRANCERecurve Men
16AMERGENTHALER StefanieGERGERMANYRecurve Women
16BPOP NoahLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
16CBREMER TilmanGERGERMANYRecurve Men
16DSEYWERT LoganLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound 70m Men