2x50+2x70m Indoor 2018 2x50+2x70m Indoor 2018
Guillaume Tell Strassen (GTS)
Strassen (LUX), from 24-03-2018 to 25-03-2018
2x50+2x70m Indoor 2018
Participant List ordered by Event
 
C7MCompound Men 70m
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
LUXLUXEMBOURG
014AMARTINS Antonio2nd Qualification Round
015APEFFÄR Serge2nd Qualification Round
016DSEYWERT Logan3rd Qualification Round
C7WCompound Women 70m
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
016ALEJOLY Sylvia2nd Qualification Round
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
010DCLEREBAUT Philippe3rd Qualification Round
009CFRAIPONT Julien3rd Qualification Round
005BFRAIPONT Philippe3rd Qualification Round
005DGARGIULO Angelo3rd Qualification Round
010BPRIEELS Philippe3rd Qualification Round
010CVAN DEN HOECK Maurice3rd Qualification Round
008CVERHOEVEN Sébastien3rd Qualification Round
009AVERHOEVEN Sébastien2nd Qualification Round
FRAFRANCE
008BARROUGE Yoann1st Qualification Round
010BDRAPEAU Philippe1st Qualification Round
006AFRUTEL Sébastien1st Qualification Round
009DMALARD Sylvain1st Qualification Round
010DMAULARD Tristan1st Qualification Round
006CMORER Yann1st Qualification Round
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
008BWITTINGHAM Alistar2nd Qualification Round
009AWITTINGHAM Alistar1st Qualification Round
009AWITTINGHAM Alistar3rd Qualification Round
GERGERMANY
005AHERTER Uwe3rd Qualification Round
007DHERTER Uwe1st Qualification Round
007DHERTER Uwe2nd Qualification Round
007CKATZENBERG Christian1st Qualification Round
LUXLUXEMBOURG
010CBEGA Patrick1st Qualification Round
009CBEGA Timo1st Qualification Round
009DKLEIN Pit3rd Qualification Round
008AKRAUSLI Stéphane2nd Qualification Round
008AMARONI Toni3rd Qualification Round
009BPOIVRE Serge3rd Qualification Round
008ASEYWERT Gilles1st Qualification Round
007CSEYWERT Marc2nd Qualification Round
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
006CAMANI Dalila-Warda3rd Qualification Round
007CLEJOLY Sylvia3rd Qualification Round
008CPRIEELS Sarah1st Qualification Round
008DPRIEELS Sarah3rd Qualification Round
009DPRIEELS Sarah2nd Qualification Round
GERGERMANY
005DKUPCZYK Lucia1st Qualification Round
006DKUPCZYK Lucia2nd Qualification Round
006DKUPCZYK Lucia3rd Qualification Round
LUXLUXEMBOURG
005ABEGA Sylvie1st Qualification Round
006ABEGA Sylvie2nd Qualification Round
R5MRecurve Men 50m
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
006ALECLERC Michel3rd Qualification Round
R5WRecurve Women 50m
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
LUXLUXEMBOURG
007ABEAUDEUX Carmen3rd Qualification Round
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
013AHEYVAERT Étienne3rd Qualification Round
015CLECLERC Michel2nd Qualification Round
015CMAES Thierry1st Qualification Round
FRAFRANCE
015BCOLLING Marc1st Qualification Round
015DHAUTTEMENT Fabrice3rd Qualification Round
014BKRAUS Stéphane2nd Qualification Round
015AKRAUS Stéphane3rd Qualification Round
014DMARIN-LAFLÈCHE Kévin1st Qualification Round
014CMORHAIN Guillaume3rd Qualification Round
GERGERMANY
016CBREMER Tilman3rd Qualification Round
016DHILLER Julian1st Qualification Round
LUXLUXEMBOURG
014DKLEIN Pit2nd Qualification Round
016BPOP Noah3rd Qualification Round
013DPOP Razvan3rd Qualification Round
014ASCHULER Luc1st Qualification Round
014AWELTER Max3rd Qualification Round
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
015ABALDAUFF Laurence1st Qualification Round
BELBELGIUM
014CGEERAERTS Tamara1st Qualification Round
FRAFRANCE
014DSCHEPPERS Lucrezia3rd Qualification Round
015BSCHEPPERS Madison3rd Qualification Round
GERGERMANY
016AMERGENTHALER Stefanie3rd Qualification Round
016ANEUMANN Elena1st Qualification Round
LUXLUXEMBOURG
016DBEAUDEUX Carmen2nd Qualification Round