2x50+2x70m Indoor 2018 2x50+2x70m Indoor 2018
Guillaume Tell Strassen (GTS)
Strassen (LUX), from 24-03-2018 to 25-03-2018
2x50+2x70m Indoor 2018
Participant List group by Country
 
AUTAUSTRIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BALDAUFF Laurence15ARecurve Women1st Qualification Round
BELBELGIUM
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AMANI Dalila-Warda6CCompound Women3rd Qualification Round
CLEREBAUT Philippe10DCompound Men3rd Qualification Round
FRAIPONT Julien9CCompound Men3rd Qualification Round
FRAIPONT Philippe5BCompound Men3rd Qualification Round
GARGIULO Angelo5DCompound Men3rd Qualification Round
GEERAERTS Tamara14CRecurve Women1st Qualification Round
HEYVAERT Étienne13ARecurve Men3rd Qualification Round
LECLERC Michel6ARecurve 50m Men3rd Qualification Round
LECLERC Michel15CRecurve Men2nd Qualification Round
LEJOLY Sylvia7CCompound Women3rd Qualification Round
LEJOLY Sylvia16ACompound 70m Women2nd Qualification Round
MAES Thierry15CRecurve Men1st Qualification Round
PRIEELS Philippe10BCompound Men3rd Qualification Round
PRIEELS Sarah8CCompound Women1st Qualification Round
PRIEELS Sarah8DCompound Women3rd Qualification Round
PRIEELS Sarah9DCompound Women2nd Qualification Round
VAN DEN HOECK Maurice10CCompound Men3rd Qualification Round
VERHOEVEN Sébastien8CCompound Men3rd Qualification Round
VERHOEVEN Sébastien9ACompound Men2nd Qualification Round
FRAFRANCE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ARROUGE Yoann8BCompound Men1st Qualification Round
COLLING Marc15BRecurve Men1st Qualification Round
DRAPEAU Philippe10BCompound Men1st Qualification Round
FRUTEL Sébastien6ACompound Men1st Qualification Round
HAUTTEMENT Fabrice15DRecurve Men3rd Qualification Round
KRAUS Stéphane14BRecurve Men2nd Qualification Round
KRAUS Stéphane15ARecurve Men3rd Qualification Round
MALARD Sylvain9DCompound Men1st Qualification Round
MARIN-LAFLÈCHE Kévin14DRecurve Men1st Qualification Round
MAULARD Tristan10DCompound Men1st Qualification Round
MORER Yann6CCompound Men1st Qualification Round
MORHAIN Guillaume14CRecurve Men3rd Qualification Round
SCHEPPERS Lucrezia14DRecurve Women3rd Qualification Round
SCHEPPERS Madison15BRecurve Women3rd Qualification Round
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WITTINGHAM Alistar8BCompound Men2nd Qualification Round
WITTINGHAM Alistar9ACompound Men1st Qualification Round
WITTINGHAM Alistar9ACompound Men3rd Qualification Round
GERGERMANY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BREMER Tilman16CRecurve Men3rd Qualification Round
HERTER Uwe5ACompound Men3rd Qualification Round
HERTER Uwe7DCompound Men1st Qualification Round
HERTER Uwe7DCompound Men2nd Qualification Round
HILLER Julian16DRecurve Men1st Qualification Round
KATZENBERG Christian7CCompound Men1st Qualification Round
KUPCZYK Lucia5DCompound Women1st Qualification Round
KUPCZYK Lucia6DCompound Women2nd Qualification Round
KUPCZYK Lucia6DCompound Women3rd Qualification Round
MERGENTHALER Stefanie16ARecurve Women3rd Qualification Round
NEUMANN Elena16ARecurve Women1st Qualification Round
GTSGUILLAUME TELL STRASSEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KLEIN Pit9DCompound Men3rd Qualification Round
KLEIN Pit14DRecurve Men2nd Qualification Round
PEFFÄR Serge15ACompound 70m Men2nd Qualification Round
SEYWERT Logan16DCompound 70m Men3rd Qualification Round
SEYWERT Marc7CCompound Men2nd Qualification Round
LUXLUXEMBOURG
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BEAUDEUX Carmen7ARecurve 50m Women3rd Qualification Round
BEAUDEUX Carmen16DRecurve Women2nd Qualification Round
BEGA Patrick10CCompound Men1st Qualification Round
BEGA Sylvie5ACompound Women1st Qualification Round
BEGA Sylvie6ACompound Women2nd Qualification Round
BEGA Timo9CCompound Men1st Qualification Round
KLEIN Pit9DCompound Men3rd Qualification Round
KLEIN Pit14DRecurve Men2nd Qualification Round
KRAUSLI Stéphane8ACompound Men2nd Qualification Round
MARONI Toni8ACompound Men3rd Qualification Round
MARTINS Antonio14ACompound 70m Men2nd Qualification Round
PEFFÄR Serge15ACompound 70m Men2nd Qualification Round
POIVRE Serge9BCompound Men3rd Qualification Round
POP Noah16BRecurve Men3rd Qualification Round
POP Razvan13DRecurve Men3rd Qualification Round
SCHULER Luc14ARecurve Men1st Qualification Round
SEYWERT Gilles8ACompound Men1st Qualification Round
SEYWERT Logan16DCompound 70m Men3rd Qualification Round
SEYWERT Marc7CCompound Men2nd Qualification Round
WELTER Max14ARecurve Men3rd Qualification Round