2x50+2x70m Indoor 2018 2x50+2x70m Indoor 2018
Guillaume Tell Strassen (GTS)
Strassen (LUX), from 24-03-2018 to 25-03-2018
2x50+2x70m Indoor 2018
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
AMANI Dalila-Warda6CBELBELGIUMCompound Women3rd Qualification Round
ARROUGE Yoann8BFRAFRANCECompound Men1st Qualification Round
BALDAUFF Laurence15AAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women1st Qualification Round
BEAUDEUX Carmen7ALUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Women 50m3rd Qualification Round
BEAUDEUX Carmen16DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Women2nd Qualification Round
BEGA Patrick10CLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men1st Qualification Round
BEGA Sylvie5ALUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Women1st Qualification Round
BEGA Sylvie6ALUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Women2nd Qualification Round
BEGA Timo9CLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men1st Qualification Round
BREMER Tilman16CGERGERMANYRecurve Men3rd Qualification Round
CLEREBAUT Philippe10DBELBELGIUMCompound Men3rd Qualification Round
COLLING Marc15BFRAFRANCERecurve Men1st Qualification Round
D - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
DRAPEAU Philippe10BFRAFRANCECompound Men1st Qualification Round
FRAIPONT Julien9CBELBELGIUMCompound Men3rd Qualification Round
FRAIPONT Philippe5BBELBELGIUMCompound Men3rd Qualification Round
FRUTEL Sébastien6AFRAFRANCECompound Men1st Qualification Round
GARGIULO Angelo5DBELBELGIUMCompound Men3rd Qualification Round
GEERAERTS Tamara14CBELBELGIUMRecurve Women1st Qualification Round
HAUTTEMENT Fabrice15DFRAFRANCERecurve Men3rd Qualification Round
HERTER Uwe5AGERGERMANYCompound Men3rd Qualification Round
HERTER Uwe7DGERGERMANYCompound Men1st Qualification Round
HERTER Uwe7DGERGERMANYCompound Men2nd Qualification Round
HEYVAERT Étienne13ABELBELGIUMRecurve Men3rd Qualification Round
HILLER Julian16DGERGERMANYRecurve Men1st Qualification Round
K - L
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
KATZENBERG Christian7CGERGERMANYCompound Men1st Qualification Round
KLEIN Pit9DLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men3rd Qualification Round
KLEIN Pit14DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men2nd Qualification Round
KRAUS Stéphane14BFRAFRANCERecurve Men2nd Qualification Round
KRAUS Stéphane15AFRAFRANCERecurve Men3rd Qualification Round
KRAUSLI Stéphane8ALUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men2nd Qualification Round
KUPCZYK Lucia5DGERGERMANYCompound Women1st Qualification Round
KUPCZYK Lucia6DGERGERMANYCompound Women2nd Qualification Round
KUPCZYK Lucia6DGERGERMANYCompound Women3rd Qualification Round
LECLERC Michel6ABELBELGIUMRecurve Men 50m3rd Qualification Round
LECLERC Michel15CBELBELGIUMRecurve Men2nd Qualification Round
LEJOLY Sylvia7CBELBELGIUMCompound Women3rd Qualification Round
LEJOLY Sylvia16ABELBELGIUMCompound Women 70m2nd Qualification Round
M - N - P
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
MAES Thierry15CBELBELGIUMRecurve Men1st Qualification Round
MALARD Sylvain9DFRAFRANCECompound Men1st Qualification Round
MARIN-LAFLÈCHE Kévin14DFRAFRANCERecurve Men1st Qualification Round
MARONI Toni8ALUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men3rd Qualification Round
MARTINS Antonio14ALUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men 70m2nd Qualification Round
MAULARD Tristan10DFRAFRANCECompound Men1st Qualification Round
MERGENTHALER Stefanie16AGERGERMANYRecurve Women3rd Qualification Round
MORER Yann6CFRAFRANCECompound Men1st Qualification Round
MORHAIN Guillaume14CFRAFRANCERecurve Men3rd Qualification Round
NEUMANN Elena16AGERGERMANYRecurve Women1st Qualification Round
PEFFÄR Serge15ALUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men 70m2nd Qualification Round
POIVRE Serge9BLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men3rd Qualification Round
POP Noah16BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men3rd Qualification Round
POP Razvan13DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men3rd Qualification Round
PRIEELS Philippe10BBELBELGIUMCompound Men3rd Qualification Round
PRIEELS Sarah8CBELBELGIUMCompound Women1st Qualification Round
PRIEELS Sarah8DBELBELGIUMCompound Women3rd Qualification Round
PRIEELS Sarah9DBELBELGIUMCompound Women2nd Qualification Round
S - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
SCHEPPERS Lucrezia14DFRAFRANCERecurve Women3rd Qualification Round
SCHEPPERS Madison15BFRAFRANCERecurve Women3rd Qualification Round
SCHULER Luc14ALUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men1st Qualification Round
SEYWERT Gilles8ALUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men1st Qualification Round
SEYWERT Logan16DLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men 70m3rd Qualification Round
SEYWERT Marc7CLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men2nd Qualification Round
VAN DEN HOECK Maurice10CBELBELGIUMCompound Men3rd Qualification Round
VERHOEVEN Sébastien8CBELBELGIUMCompound Men3rd Qualification Round
VERHOEVEN Sébastien9ABELBELGIUMCompound Men2nd Qualification Round
WELTER Max14ALUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men3rd Qualification Round
WITTINGHAM Alistar8BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men2nd Qualification Round
WITTINGHAM Alistar9AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men1st Qualification Round
WITTINGHAM Alistar9AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men3rd Qualification Round