BlŚ Jungfrupilen 2018 Blå Jungfrupilen 2018
Skogens IF (7880)
Oscarsgymnasiet, B-hallen
Oskarshamn, from 03-02-2018 to 3-02-2018
BlŚ Jungfrupilen 2018
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Cadet 13 Damer [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
12m-1
12m-2
Total
10
9
1SVENSSON Alva3410Rumskulla GOIF261/ 1266/ 15271720
2LUNDGREN Lovisa7880Skogens IF Korsvägen218/ 2251/ 2469817
Recurve - Junior 16 Damer [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1RUUSKANEN Aleksandra40680Järnvägens BF274/ 1270/ 15442322
2NYMAN Elin7883Tranås BSK227/ 2228/ 2455414
Recurve - Elit Herrar [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1ANDERSSON Jan-√Öke7822BK Vildkaninen270/ 1273/ 15431930
2NORRBIN Timmy7883Tranås BSK253/ 2242/ 24951312
Recurve - Elit Damer [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1WESTERLUND Liselott41659Kalmar Bågskyttesällskap211/ 1214/ 1425311
2TONSTR√ĖM Johanna32642F√∂ra AIK170/ 2173/ 234324
Recurve - Senior 21 Herrar [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1PERSSON Thommy7883Tranås BSK238/ 1241/ 14791113
2JOHANSSON Anton20249Karlskrona BSK198/ 2174/ 2372310
Recurve - Master 50 Damer [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MODIG Renee7944BK Friskyttarna250/ 2252/ 1502820
2BOHLIN Marie20249Karlskrona BSK254/ 1226/ 34801417
3NILSSON Karina7880Skogens IF Korsvägen236/ 3238/ 24741020
4RING Gudrun7885Vetlanda BSK166/ 4122/ 428825
Barebow - Knatte 10 Herrar [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
12m-1
12m-2
Total
10
9
1MELVINSSON Malte20249Karlskrona BSK266/ 1257/ 15231226
Barebow - Knatte 10 Damer [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
12m-1
12m-2
Total
10
9
1T√ĖRNBERG Tilda7884BSK Vaggeryd204/ 1203/ 140748
Barebow - Cadet 13 Herrar [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
12m-1
12m-2
Total
10
9
1HAFSBRANDT Alexander20249Karlskrona BSK231/ 1231/ 2462813
2STENBERG Liam7880Skogens IF Korsvägen225/ 2236/ 1461618
Barebow - Cadet 13 Damer [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
12m-1
12m-2
Total
10
9
1BIELIS Maja7878Huskvarna BK260/ 1263/ 15231422
2JOHANSSON Viola7878Huskvarna BK250/ 2244/ 24941319
3WESTERLUND Linnea41659Kalmar Bågskyttesällskap216/ 3182/ 539839
4ERICSON Malin20249Karlskrona BSK191/ 4198/ 438927
5NILSSON Agnes7883Tranås BSK168/ 5213/ 338147
Barebow - Junior 16 Herrar [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1AXELSSON Viggo7883Tranås BSK229/ 1227/ 145688
Barebow - Junior 16 Damer [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1ELAMSSON Olivia7885Vetlanda BSK252/ 1236/ 14881018
Barebow - Elit Herrar [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1LARSSON Magnus7880Skogens IF Korsvägen260/ 1253/ 15131616
2BENSCHJ√ĖLD H√•kan41659Kalmar B√•gskyttes√§llskap257/ 2251/ 25081420
3THORELL Roberth20249Karlskrona BSK248/ 3249/ 34971414
4PETERSSON Tore1796Grimslövs AIF248/ 4249/ 44971122
5BIELIS Robert7878Huskvarna BK238/ 5229/ 5467611
6FAHLSTEDT Robert7953√Ötvidabergs BSK219/ 6207/ 7426510
7AXELSSON Frank7883Tranås BSK200/ 7210/ 641039
Barebow - Elit Damer [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1PERSSON Marie7883Tranås BSK252/ 1250/ 15021218
2JOHANSSON Lotta41659Kalmar Bågskyttesällskap218/ 2231/ 244988
3JOHANSSON Carina7887Västerviks BSK212/ 3226/ 343887
Barebow - Veteran 60 Herrar [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1ERICSSON Anders7883Tranås BSK227/ 1234/ 1461513
2REHN Leif7883Tranås BSK214/ 4220/ 2434312
3REHN Sune7883Tranås BSK216/ 3216/ 3432514
4KRONVALL Lars7880Skogens IF Korsvägen226/ 2196/ 442238
Compound - Cadet 13 Herrar [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
12m-1
12m-2
Total
10
9
1L√ĖVGREN Hannes7880Skogens IF Korsv√§gen274/ 2277/ 15511344
2BERG Viktor1796Grimslövs AIF280/ 1254/ 25341533
3JOSIPOVIC Lukas7880Skogens IF Korsvägen242/ 3226/ 3468420
Compound - Cadet 13 Damer [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
12m-1
12m-2
Total
10
9
1THORELL Jonna20249Karlskrona BSK274/ 1280/ 15541838
Compound - Elit Herrar [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1JOHANSSON Håkan7880Skogens IF Korsvägen287/ 1285/ 25723228
2LINDEBERG Tony7878Huskvarna BK285/ 3286/ 15713227
3KULLBERG Alexander7880Skogens IF Korsvägen286/ 2285/ 25713129
4EINARSSON Tobias7880Skogens IF Korsvägen282/ 5281/ 45632631
5HELLMAN Martin7953√Ötvidabergs BSK284/ 4276/ 95602930
6ANDERSSON Lennart7885Vetlanda BSK280/ 6280/ 55602040
7BENSCHJ√ĖLD Jacob41659Kalmar B√•gskyttes√§llskap277/ 8278/ 65551937
8HED Joakim7821BSK Siljanspilen277/ 7278/ 75551839
9JOHANSSON Lars7887Västerviks BSK266/ 9278/ 75441439
10T√ĖRNBERG Fredrik7884BSK Vaggeryd229/10255/10484627
Compound - Elit Damer [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1K√ĄCK Caroline40680J√§rnv√§gens BF285/ 1289/ 15743426
2ANDERSSON Annelie7885Vetlanda BSK282/ 2282/ 25642436
3JAMIL Pethra7880Skogens IF Korsvägen279/ 3279/ 35582332
4L√ĖWSTR√ĖM Lena4533V√§xj√∂ AIS268/ 4275/ 45431341
Compound - Master 50 Herrar [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1CLAESSON Pierre38389Sävsjö BK276/ 3283/ 15591941
2HADROUS Khalid7887Västerviks BSK278/ 2277/ 25551741
3JAKOBSSON Tomas7880Skogens IF Korsvägen279/ 1272/ 55511641
4LINDEN Peter7884BSK Vaggeryd275/ 4275/ 45501442
5NORDSTR√ĖM Kjell38389S√§vsj√∂ BK274/ 5276/ 35501344
Longbow - Elit Herrar [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1LOV√ČN Leif7951Rejmyre BSK253/ 1260/ 15131317
2HARRYSSON Lars-Erik7951Rejmyre BSK232/ 3254/ 2486919
3GANDARVE Filip7822BK Vildkaninen234/ 2228/ 3462713
4BERGHUVUD Ansel20249Karlskrona BSK211/ 4205/ 4416212
Longbow - Elit Damer [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1KRONVALL Pia7880Skogens IF Korsvägen230/ 1233/ 1463415
2BERGHUVUD √Ösa-lena20249Karlskrona BSK201/ 2186/ 238738
Instinctive - Elit Herrar [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1SK√ĖLD Emma7951Rejmyre BSK235/ 1243/ 2478918
2CLAESSON Torulf7951Rejmyre BSK226/ 2246/ 1472816
3L√ĖWSTR√ĖM Lennart4533V√§xj√∂ AIS161/ 3183/ 334454