Blĺ Jungfrupilen 2018 Blå Jungfrupilen 2018
Skogens IF (7880)
Oscarsgymnasiet, B-hallen
Oskarshamn, from 03-02-2018 to 3-02-2018
Blĺ Jungfrupilen 2018
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AEDSTAM Lova20249KARLSKRONA BSKBarebow Knatte 10 Damer
1BTĂ–RNBERG Tilda7884BSK VAGGERYDBarebow Knatte 10 Damer
1CMELVINSSON Malte20249KARLSKRONA BSKBarebow Knatte 10 Herrar
2ASTENBERG Liam7880SKOGENS IF KORSVĂ„GENBarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
2BHAFSBRANDT Alexander20249KARLSKRONA BSKBarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
2CBIELIS Maja7878HUSKVARNA BKBarebow Cadet 13 Damer
2DERICSON Malin20249KARLSKRONA BSKBarebow Cadet 13 Damer
3ASVENSSON Alva3410RUMSKULLA GOIFRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
3BPERSSON Adam7883TRANĂ…S BSKRecurve Cadet 13 Herrar
3CJOHANSSON Viola7878HUSKVARNA BKBarebow Cadet 13 Damer
3DNILSSON Agnes7883TRANĂ…S BSKBarebow Cadet 13 Damer
4ALUNDGREN Lovisa7880SKOGENS IF KORSVĂ„GENRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
4BKĂ„LL Evelina7883TRANĂ…S BSKRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
4CWESTERLUND Linnea41659KALMAR BĂ…GSKYTTESĂ„LLSKAPBarebow Cadet 13 Damer
4DTHORELL Jonna20249KARLSKRONA BSKCompound Cadet 13 Damer
5ALĂ–VGREN Hannes7880SKOGENS IF KORSVĂ„GENCompound Cadet 13 Herrar
5BJOSIPOVIC Lukas7880SKOGENS IF KORSVĂ„GENCompound Cadet 13 Herrar
5CBERG Viktor1796GRIMSLĂ–VS AIFCompound Cadet 13 Herrar
5DJONSSON Elis7880SKOGENS IF KORSVĂ„GENCompound Cadet 13 Herrar
6ASKĂ–LD Emma7951REJMYRE BSKInstinctive Elit Herrar
6BCLAESSON Torulf7951REJMYRE BSKInstinctive Elit Herrar
6CLĂ–WSTRĂ–M Lennart4533VĂ„XJĂ– AISInstinctive Elit Herrar
7AKRONVALL Pia7880SKOGENS IF KORSVĂ„GENLongbow Elit Damer
7BBERGHUVUD Ă…sa-lena20249KARLSKRONA BSKLongbow Elit Damer
7CHARRYSSON Lars-Erik7951REJMYRE BSKLongbow Elit Herrar
8ALOVÉN Leif7951REJMYRE BSKLongbow Elit Herrar
8CBERGHUVUD Ansel20249KARLSKRONA BSKLongbow Elit Herrar
8DGANDARVE Filip7822BK VILDKANINENLongbow Elit Herrar
9AEINARSSON Alva7880SKOGENS IF KORSVĂ„GENRecurve Junior 16 Damer
9BNYMAN Elin7883TRANĂ…S BSKRecurve Junior 16 Damer
9CRUUSKANEN Aleksandra40680JĂ„RNVĂ„GENS BFRecurve Junior 16 Damer
9DAXELSSON Viggo7883TRANĂ…S BSKBarebow Junior 16 Herrar
10AELAMSSON Olivia7885VETLANDA BSKBarebow Junior 16 Damer
10BBERTHILSSON Tess20249KARLSKRONA BSKBarebow Junior 16 Damer
10CTONSTRĂ–M Johanna32642FĂ–RA AIKRecurve Elit Damer
10DWESTERLUND Liselott41659KALMAR BĂ…GSKYTTESĂ„LLSKAPRecurve Elit Damer
11APERSSON Thommy7883TRANĂ…S BSKRecurve Senior 21 Herrar
11BVELIN Niklas7944BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Senior 21 Herrar
11CANDERSSON Jan-Ă…ke7822BK VILDKANINENRecurve Elit Herrar
11DJOHANSSON Anton20249KARLSKRONA BSKRecurve Senior 21 Herrar
12ABENSCHJĂ–LD HĂĄkan41659KALMAR BĂ…GSKYTTESĂ„LLSKAPBarebow Elit Herrar
12BNORRBIN Timmy7883TRANĂ…S BSKRecurve Elit Herrar
12CBIELIS Robert7878HUSKVARNA BKBarebow Elit Herrar
12DDANIELSSON Andreas4744IK Ă–STERVIKINGBarebow Elit Herrar
13ALARSSON Magnus7880SKOGENS IF KORSVĂ„GENBarebow Elit Herrar
13BFAHLSTEDT Robert7953Ă…TVIDABERGS BSKBarebow Elit Herrar
13CMODIG Ernst Anders Torbjörn4744IK ÖSTERVIKINGBarebow Elit Herrar
13DPETERSSON Tore1796GRIMSLĂ–VS AIFBarebow Elit Herrar
14AAXELSSON Frank7883TRANĂ…S BSKBarebow Elit Herrar
14BLIFVERGREN Johan4744IK Ă–STERVIKINGBarebow Elit Herrar
14CROBACK Peter7887VĂ„STERVIKS BSKBarebow Elit Herrar
14DTHORELL Roberth20249KARLSKRONA BSKBarebow Elit Herrar
15ANILSSON Karina7880SKOGENS IF KORSVĂ„GENRecurve Master 50 Damer
15BMODIG Renee7944BK FRISKYTTARNARecurve Master 50 Damer
15CERICSSON Anders7883TRANĂ…S BSKBarebow Veteran 60 Herrar
15DREHN Sune7883TRANĂ…S BSKBarebow Veteran 60 Herrar
16AKRONVALL Lars7880SKOGENS IF KORSVĂ„GENBarebow Veteran 60 Herrar
16BREHN Leif7883TRANĂ…S BSKBarebow Veteran 60 Herrar
16CBOHLIN Marie20249KARLSKRONA BSKRecurve Master 50 Damer
16DRING Gudrun7885VETLANDA BSKRecurve Master 50 Damer
17AJOHANSSON Lotta41659KALMAR BĂ…GSKYTTESĂ„LLSKAPBarebow Elit Damer
17BJOHANSSON Carina7887VĂ„STERVIKS BSKBarebow Elit Damer
17CPERSSON Marie7883TRANĂ…S BSKBarebow Elit Damer
18AJAKOBSSON Tomas7880SKOGENS IF KORSVĂ„GENCompound Master 50 Herrar
18BJANSSON Ă…ke46024FĂ„RJESTADENS BĂ…GSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Master 50 Herrar
18CCLAESSON Pierre38389SĂ„VSJĂ– BKCompound Master 50 Herrar
19AHADROUS Khalid7887VĂ„STERVIKS BSKCompound Master 50 Herrar
19BLINDEN Peter7884BSK VAGGERYDCompound Master 50 Herrar
19CNORDSTRĂ–M Kjell38389SĂ„VSJĂ– BKCompound Master 50 Herrar
20AJAMIL Pethra7880SKOGENS IF KORSVĂ„GENCompound Elit Damer
20BKĂ„CK Caroline40680JĂ„RNVĂ„GENS BFCompound Elit Damer
20CANDERSSON Annelie7885VETLANDA BSKCompound Elit Damer
20DLĂ–WSTRĂ–M Lena4533VĂ„XJĂ– AISCompound Elit Damer
21ALINDEBERG Tony7878HUSKVARNA BKCompound Elit Herrar
21BLJUNGGREN Thomas46024FĂ„RJESTADENS BĂ…GSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Elit Herrar
21CTĂ–RNBERG Fredrik7884BSK VAGGERYDCompound Elit Herrar
21DBENSCHJĂ–LD Jacob41659KALMAR BĂ…GSKYTTESĂ„LLSKAPCompound Elit Herrar
22AANDERSSON Lennart7885VETLANDA BSKCompound Elit Herrar
22BHED Joakim7821BSK SILJANSPILENCompound Elit Herrar
22CKULLBERG Alexander7880SKOGENS IF KORSVĂ„GENCompound Elit Herrar
23AJOHANSSON HĂĄkan7880SKOGENS IF KORSVĂ„GENCompound Elit Herrar
23BHELLMAN Martin7953Ă…TVIDABERGS BSKCompound Elit Herrar
23CJOHANSSON Lars7887VĂ„STERVIKS BSKCompound Elit Herrar