Stockholmspilen 2018 Stockholmspilen 2018
Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb (SBK)
Högdalshallen, from 24-02-2018 to 24-02-2018
Stockholmspilen 2018
Participant List ordered by Event
 
BCDBarebow Cadet 13 Damer
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
39815IF ULVARNA BSK
022CPERSSON MalinHuvudtävling
BCHBarebow Cadet 13 Herrar
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
39815IF ULVARNA BSK
021APETTERSSON LeoHuvudtävling
7895TYRESÖ BS
021DBLANK RasmusHuvudtävling
7908BSK STURARNA
021CHALLBERG PatrikHuvudtävling
BEDBarebow Elit Damer
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
3818STOCKHOLMS BK
014CÅSÉLL StineHuvudtävling
39815IF ULVARNA BSK
012DTIMMIN CeciliaHuvudtävling
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BF
013DPRENTZAS SofieHuvudtävling
7895TYRESÖ BS
016BCLEMENTS ChristineHuvudtävling
015AHUZELIUS ElisabethHuvudtävling
015DTHOMASSON MarianneHuvudtävling
7908BSK STURARNA
012BDAHLÉN MariaHuvudtävling
010AJANSSON AnnaHuvudtävling
BEHBarebow Elit Herrar
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
31583BK FISKGJUSEN
010DNILSSON MagnusHuvudtävling
3818STOCKHOLMS BK
008BHASSILA JoakimHuvudtävling
012CNYGREN PatrikHuvudtävling
011COLSONI IanHuvudtävling
009CÅSELL FredrikHuvudtävling
39815IF ULVARNA BSK
015BENERHOLM AndersHuvudtävling
009DLOHMANN MarkHuvudtävling
014BOLSSON SonnyHuvudtävling
011BTHORSLUND UrbanHuvudtävling
010BZELMERLÖÖV MikaelHuvudtävling
014DZIPLIES HartmutHuvudtävling
7895TYRESÖ BS
016DBLANK BrunoHuvudtävling
010CHUZELIUS JanHuvudtävling
011DPALMÉR AndreasHuvudtävling
7903STALLARHOLMENS BK
012ASANDGREN PerHuvudtävling
7908BSK STURARNA
011AKARLSSON TobiasHuvudtävling
BJDBarebow Junior 16 Damer
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
3818STOCKHOLMS BK
013BFORSSELL PaulinaHuvudtävling
7908BSK STURARNA
013ALILJESTRÖM SaraHuvudtävling
014ASUNDBAUM SagaHuvudtävling
BMHBarebow Master 50 Herrar
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
31583BK FISKGJUSEN
013CLILJEGREN JanHuvudtävling
40185NYKVARNS BSK
009ALONG EinoHuvudtävling
7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK
016ASENTELL KenHuvudtävling
7903STALLARHOLMENS BK
008DLÖNNKVIST Karl-ErikHuvudtävling
7904STRÄNGNÄS BSK
015COLSSON LennartHuvudtävling
7908BSK STURARNA
016CKARLSSON KjellHuvudtävling
CCHCompound Cadet 13 Herrar
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
3818STOCKHOLMS BK
021BRONKAINEN KristofferHuvudtävling
CEDCompound Elit Damer
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BF
001BERIKSSON EvaHuvudtävling
40185NYKVARNS BSK
002AGINGBORN PetraHuvudtävling
7908BSK STURARNA
001CJOHANSSON MariaHuvudtävling
001DOLOFSSON IngridHuvudtävling
CEHCompound Elit Herrar
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
3818STOCKHOLMS BK
004BBROBERG MatsHuvudtävling
002CHEGEDUS AlexanderHuvudtävling
003BHOLA DawidHuvudtävling
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BF
003CANDERSSON RolfHuvudtävling
7895TYRESÖ BS
002DBREWITZ KennethHuvudtävling
7908BSK STURARNA
002BANDERLE MikaelHuvudtävling
004AHJERPE JariHuvudtävling
CJHCompound Junior 16 Herrar
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
31583BK FISKGJUSEN
003APETERSSON FORS SamuelHuvudtävling
7908BSK STURARNA
003DSCUKA AxelHuvudtävling
ICHInstinctive Cadet 13 Herrar
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
31583BK FISKGJUSEN
023ANILSSON AntonHuvudtävling
IEHInstinctive Elit Herrar
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1470EKERÖ IK
019CSAND IsaaHuvudtävling
31583BK FISKGJUSEN
020CBEXANDER RolandHuvudtävling
019DGERNANDT MariaHuvudtävling
018DLINDBERG BoHuvudtävling
7908BSK STURARNA
020DLUNDMARK FredrikHuvudtävling
LCHLongbow Cadet 13 Herrar
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
7908BSK STURARNA
023BBLOM EmilHuvudtävling
LEDLongbow Elit Damer
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
40185NYKVARNS BSK
017ASAVILUOTO KaarinaHuvudtävling
7908BSK STURARNA
017BBLOM PernillaHuvudtävling
018ASUNDBAUM BirgittaHuvudtävling
LEHLongbow Elit Herrar
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BF
018BHÖLAAS VegardHuvudtävling
020BLEPPÄNEN MarkoHuvudtävling
018CMALMSTRÖM YngveHuvudtävling
019BSJÖGREN LarsHuvudtävling
017CÖSTLUND AlbinHuvudtävling
7895TYRESÖ BS
019ABERGH GöranHuvudtävling
7908BSK STURARNA
020ASKÖRD AndersHuvudtävling
LKDLongbow Knatte 10 Damer
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
7908BSK STURARNA
023CBLOM MajaHuvudtävling
RCDRecurve Cadet 13 Damer
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
7888BK DANAPILEN
022ADENNIUS NikiHuvudtävling
7908BSK STURARNA
022BHEDLUND JosefineHuvudtävling
REHRecurve Elit Herrar
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
3818STOCKHOLMS BK
005BIRIGOYEN-RODRIGUEZ GonzaloHuvudtävling
39815IF ULVARNA BSK
005DMÖRLIN PeterHuvudtävling
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BF
007DANDERSSON LinusHuvudtävling
006CGRAPE ArentHuvudtävling
7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK
008CRÄFSBÄCK RogerHuvudtävling
7908BSK STURARNA
007CANDERSSON LeifHuvudtävling
006DLINDBERG JohanHuvudtävling
009BLUCAS DanielHuvudtävling
RJDRecurve Junior 16 Damer
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BF
006BBORÉN SofiaHuvudtävling
7908BSK STURARNA
007ADOVERSTÅL KimHuvudtävling
005CKARLSSON AnnaHuvudtävling
7948MJÖLBY BS
004DLINDBERG AlvaHuvudtävling
006ANILSSON SaraHuvudtävling
RJHRecurve Junior 16 Herrar
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
39815IF ULVARNA BSK
008ASJÖLUND AlexanderHuvudtävling
7895TYRESÖ BS
005ASKOG PhilipHuvudtävling
7948MJÖLBY BS
007BFREDRIKSSON DavidHuvudtävling