European Grand Prix European Grand Prix
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Sofia (BUL), from 31-07-2018 to 4-08-2018
European Grand Prix
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Pavlova AnastasiaUKRUkraineBye
 
Pavlova AnastasiaBye
 
0
0
Pavlova Anastasia6
Matsumoto Ayane4
33Van Dijck ClaireNED02De Zwartmikkers MiddelbeersBye
80Vasileva RadkaBUL02Robin Hood 
Van Dijck Claire0
Matsumoto Ayane6
 
32Matsumoto AyaneJPNJapanBye
Pavlova Anastasia2
Longova Alexandra6
17Hayashi YukiJPNJapanBye
 
Hayashi Yuki6
Sagoo Jaspreet Kaur Jessica2
65Sagoo Jaspreet Kaur JessicaGBRGreat Britain6
48Simonova SvetlanaAZEAzerbaijan4
Hayashi Yuki2
Longova Alexandra6
49Larkins YuliaGBR03CMO Boumen6
64Kovacic TihanaCROCroatia0
Larkins Yulia4
Longova Alexandra6
 
16Longova AlexandraSVKSlovakiaBye
Longova Alexandra6
Marchenko Veronika2
9Atroshchanka YaninaBLRBelarusBye
 
Atroshchanka Yanina4
Barakonska Milena6
57Anastasiadi Styliani-AntigoniGREGreece2
56Barakonska MilenaPOLPoland6
Barakonska Milena2
Riess Nina6
41Riess NinaAUTAustria6
72Bottinelli GajaneFINFinland0
Riess Nina7
Satir Selin1
 
24Satir SelinTURTurkeyBye
Riess Nina3
Marchenko Veronika7
25Deden EstherNEDNetherlandsBye
 
Deden Esther57
Phutkaradze Tsiko6*9
73Ivanova TeodoraBULBulgaria0
40Phutkaradze TsikoGEOGeorgia6
Phutkaradze Tsiko4
Marchenko Veronika6
0
0
 
Marchenko VeronikaBye
 
8Marchenko VeronikaUKRUkraineBye
Longova Alexandra6*10
Dziominskaya Karyna58
5Coskun GulnazTURTurkeyBye
 
Coskun GulnazBye
 
0
0
Coskun Gulnaz6
Dunnighan Kate0
37Dunnighan KateGBRGreat Britain6
76Skartsiari EvgeniaGRE01Panathinaikos0
Dunnighan Kate6
Khochyna Iryna4
 
28Khochyna IrynaUKRUkraineBye
Coskun Gulnaz0
Anagoz Yasemin6
21Sokolenko KaterynaUKRUkraineBye
 
Sokolenko Kateryna6
Miklos Beatrice4
69Pichonnaz MaxineSUISwitzerland0
44Miklos BeatriceROURomania6
Sokolenko Kateryna0
Anagoz Yasemin6
53Ramazanova YaylagulAZEAzerbaijan1
60Fevang Marzouk LailaNOR01Sandefjord Bueskyttere7
Fevang Marzouk Laila2
Anagoz Yasemin6
 
12Anagoz YaseminTURTurkeyBye
Anagoz Yasemin2
Dziominskaya Karyna6
13Aktuna AybukeTURTurkeyBye
 
Aktuna Aybuke6
Gasimova Ozay0
61Matvejeva RimmaLATLatvia58
52Gasimova OzayAZEAzerbaijan6*9
Aktuna Aybuke2
Dziominskaya Karyna6
45Grapova KlaraCZECzech Republic6
68Kreicberga AneteLATLatvia0
Grapova Klara2
Dziominskaya Karyna6
 
20Dziominskaya KarynaBLRBelarusBye
Dziominskaya Karyna6*10
Pavlichenko Daria58
29Goral MalgorzataPOLPolandBye
 
Goral Malgorzata6
Budazhapova Tuiana2
77Maroniti StylianiGRE02Tetrapteryllis4
36Budazhapova TuianaRUSRussia6
Goral Malgorzata58
Pavlichenko Daria6*9
0
0
 
Pavlichenko DariaBye
 Gold
4Pavlichenko DariaUKRUkraineByeLongova Alexandra6*10
Hayakawa Ren58
Bronze
3Ohashi TomokaJPNJapanByeDziominskaya Karyna6
 Mylchenko Nina4
Ohashi TomokaBye
 
0
0
Ohashi Tomoka1
Kazlouskaya Karyna7
35Rodionova PolinaUKRUkraine6
78Tsiaka ChristianaGRE01Panathinaikos0
Rodionova Polina4
Kazlouskaya Karyna6
 
30Kazlouskaya KarynaBLRBelarusBye
Kazlouskaya Karyna6
Bayardo Gabriela4
19Lipiarska-Palka KarinaPOLPolandBye
 
Lipiarska-Palka Karina0
Lilienthal Triinu6
67Boros LuminitaROURomania3
46Lilienthal TriinuESTEstonia7
Lilienthal Triinu2
Bayardo Gabriela6
51Peet KristelEST01Parnu Vibuklubi Meelis6
62Davis EmmaGBR02University of Warwick0
Peet Kristel3
Bayardo Gabriela7
 
14Bayardo GabrielaNEDNetherlandsBye
Kazlouskaya Karyna2
Mylchenko Nina6
11Mylchenko NinaBLRBelarusBye
 
Mylchenko Nina6
Royer Manon0
59Tetsmann MarisEST02Turi Vibukool3
54Royer ManonFRA01Arc Club de Nimes7
Mylchenko Nina6
De Giuli Valentine0
43Danailova DobromiraBULBulgaria6
70Liouta StavroulaGRE01Panathinaikos0
Danailova Dobromira3
De Giuli Valentine7
 
22De Giuli ValentineSUISwitzerlandBye
Mylchenko Nina6
Kushniruk Olena4
27Naploszek KamilaPOLPolandBye
 
Naploszek Kamila1
Kushniruk Olena7
75Fecioru Ilinca AndreeaROURomania2
38Kushniruk OlenaBELBelgium6
Kushniruk Olena6
Kharitonova Viktoria0
0
0
 
Kharitonova ViktoriaBye
 
6Kharitonova ViktoriaRUSRussiaBye
Mylchenko Nina2
Hayakawa Ren6
7Gomboeva SvetlanaRUSRussiaBye
 
Gomboeva SvetlanaBye
 
0
0
Gomboeva Svetlana6
Esebua Kristine2
39Sartori GuendalinaITAItaly6
74Zamanova NazrinAZEAzerbaijan0
Sartori Guendalina4
Esebua Kristine6
 
26Esebua KristineGEOGeorgiaBye
Gomboeva Svetlana59
Farasiewicz Karolina6*10
23Farasiewicz KarolinaPOLPolandBye
 
Farasiewicz Karolina7
Parnat Reena1
71Pollumae AlexandraESTEstonia4
42Parnat ReenaESTEstonia6
Farasiewicz Karolina6
Narimanidze Khatuna4
55Narimanidze KhatunaGEOGeorgia6*X
58Tipping RebekahGBR01University of Birmingham58
Narimanidze Khatuna6
Nurmsalu Laura4
 
10Nurmsalu LauraESTEstoniaBye
Farasiewicz Karolina3
Hayakawa Ren7
15Smialkowska MagdalenaPOLPolandBye
 
Smialkowska Magdalena6
Fusek Olga0
63Fusek OlgaSUISwitzerland6
50Naidenova MarinaBULBulgaria4
Smialkowska Magdalena6*9
Gatco Milena57
47Gatco MilenaMDAMoldova6
66Barankova DenisaSVKSlovakia0
Gatco Milena6
Marusava Hanna4
 
18Marusava HannaBLRBelarusBye
Smialkowska Magdalena4
Hayakawa Ren6
31Visser SietskeNEDNetherlandsBye
 
Visser Sietske4
Zotova Maria6
79Daxbock AstridISLIceland0
34Zotova MariaRUSRussia6
Zotova Maria2
Hayakawa Ren6
0
0
 
Hayakawa RenBye
 
2Hayakawa RenJPNJapanBye