European Grand Prix European Grand Prix
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Sofia (BUL), from 31-07-2018 to 4-08-2018
European Grand Prix
Brackets
 
Recurve Men
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Gazoz MeteTURTurkeyBye
 
Gazoz MeteBye
 
0
0
Gazoz Mete6
Soule Quentin4
33Soule QuentinFRA01Arc Club de Nimes7
80Klein JoeLUXLuxembourg3
Soule Quentin6
Naploszek Slawomir0
81Jeurissen DamiaanNED01ARC Rotterdam3
32Naploszek SlawomirPOLPoland7
Gazoz Mete6
Havelko Yuriy2
17Tsybikzhapov AldarRUSRussia7
96Kopnin AlekseyAZEAzerbaijan3
Tsybikzhapov Aldar6
Mestvirishvili Zurab4
65Mestvirishvili ZurabGEOGeorgia6
48Marcu RazvanROURomania2
Tsybikzhapov Aldar2
Havelko Yuriy6
49Czyz PawelPOLPoland7
64Dalidovich PavelBLRBelarus3
Czyz Pawel58
Havelko Yuriy6*9
97Poghosyan LevonARMArmenia0
16Havelko YuriyUKRUkraine6
Gazoz Mete6
Yamamoto Masaya2
9Yamamoto MasayaJPNJapan6
104Mpellos AthanasiosGREGreece0
Yamamoto Masaya7
Shanny Itay1
57Shanny ItayISRIsrael6
56Hagen Paul AndreNORNorway2
Yamamoto Masaya7
De Backer Kurt1
41Nescior AndrzejPOLPoland6*9
72Matzkin GuyISRIsrael57
Nescior Andrzej3
De Backer Kurt7
89Stuefer LukasAUTAustria59
24De Backer KurtBELBelgium6*9*
Yamamoto Masaya7
Judd Michael3
25Banaszak JakubPOLPoland3
88Bator SebastianPOL01Stella Kielce7
Bator Sebastian7
Klein Pit3
73Klein PitLUXLuxembourg6
40Delille FerdinandFRA04Draveil-Senard2
Bator Sebastian2
Judd Michael6
0
0
 
Judd MichaelBye
 
8Judd MichaelGBRGreat BritainBye
Gazoz Mete7
Tonelli Amedeo1
5Sugio TomokiJPNJapanBye
 
Sugio TomokiBye
 
0
0
Sugio Tomoki4
Iepuri Ghenadi6
37Iepuri GhenadiROURomania6
76Cheremiskin StanislavRUSRussia4
Iepuri Ghenadi6
Rufer Thomas4
85Velikov VencislavBULBulgaria1
28Rufer ThomasSUISwitzerland7
Iepuri Ghenadi57
Tonelli Amedeo6*8
21Ebermann ErikCZECzech Republic6
92Apsitis JanisLATLatvia2
Ebermann Erik2
Moseshvili Jaba6
69Moseshvili JabaGEOGeorgia6*10
44Hurban Jr. VladimirSVKSlovakia57
Moseshvili Jaba1
Tonelli Amedeo7
53Danila AndreiROURomania4
60Nikitsionak RamanBLRBelarus6
Nikitsionak Raman4
Tonelli Amedeo6
101Katsaitis PanagiotisGREGreece2
12Tonelli AmedeoITAItaly6
Tonelli Amedeo6
Huston Patrick2
13Broeksma GijsNEDNetherlands6
100Ravid AdiISRIsrael0
Broeksma Gijs3
Billoue Florian7
61Billoue FlorianFRA03Nice6
52Shahnazaryan VasilARMArmenia0
Billoue Florian6*8
Firsau Kiryl57
45Firsau KirylBLRBelarus6
68Kramer JannisGERGermany0
Firsau Kiryl6*8
Hasthi Sander Thorbjornsen56
93Srdos ViliamSVKSlovakia0
20Hasthi Sander ThorbjornsenNORNorway6
Billoue Florian3
Huston Patrick7
29Huston PatrickGBRGreat Britain6
84Dal Erdal MericTURTurkey4
Huston Patrick6
Roos Senna4
77Kresala JosefCZECzech Republic2
36Roos SennaBELBelgium6
Huston Patrick6
Ivanytskyy Heorhiy4
0
0
 
Ivanytskyy HeorhiyBye
 Gold
4Ivanytskyy HeorhiyUKRUkraineByeGazoz Mete6
Olaru Dan0
Bronze
3Gstoettner AndreasAUTAustriaByeTonelli Amedeo3
 Vaes Damian7
Gstoettner AndreasBye
 
0
0
Gstoettner Andreas6
Ak Samet4
35Ak SametTURTurkey7
78Kalogiannis BasileiosGREGreece3
Ak Samet6*9*
Prilepov Anton59
83Dimitrov DragomirBULBulgaria0
30Prilepov AntonBLRBelarus6
Gstoettner Andreas4
Hall Tom6
19Hunbin OleksiiUKRUkraine6
94Hazarumyan GevorgARMArmenia4
Hunbin Oleksii2
Faber Florian6
67Bucki MateuszPOLPoland4
46Faber FlorianSUISwitzerland6
Faber Florian2
Hall Tom6
51Karageorgiou AlexandrosGREGreece7
62Vozech JanCZECzech Republic1
Karageorgiou Alexandros0
Hall Tom6
99Gudjonsson Gudmundur OrnISLIceland0
14Hall TomGBRGreat Britain6
Hall Tom2
Olaru Dan6
11Liahushev AlexanderBLRBelarus6
102Allahverdiyev FuadAZEAzerbaijan0
Liahushev Alexander7
Kasprowski Oskar3
59Kasprowski OskarPOLPoland7
54Irrasch DominikAUTAustria3
Liahushev Alexander1
Olaru Dan7
43Thomas AntoineFRA02Riom6
70Tsarankou SviataslauBLRBelarus2
Thomas Antoine4
Olaru Dan6
91Kivilo KarlESTEstonia0
22Olaru DanMDAMoldova6
Olaru Dan6
Krivolap Alexey4
27Mihalic MatijaCROCroatia4
86Stefanovic NikolaSRBSerbia6
Stefanovic Nikola4
Francu Ondrej6
75Francu OndrejSVKSlovakia6*10,X
38Pkhakadze LashaGEOGeorgia510,10
Francu Ondrej0
Krivolap Alexey6
0
0
 
Krivolap AlexeyBye
 
6Krivolap AlexeyRUSRussiaBye
Olaru Dan7
Vaes Damian3
7Wilthagen JonahNEDNetherlandsBye
 
Wilthagen JonahBye
 
0
0
Wilthagen Jonah2
Bozlar Fatih6
39Bozlar FatihTURTurkey6
74Blaze DavisLATLatvia0
Bozlar Fatih6
Tabata Shungo4
87Anastasakis DimitriosGREGreece4
26Tabata ShungoJPNJapan6
Bozlar Fatih2
Vaes Damian6
23Benítez AlejandroPARParaguay7
90Latev AsparuhBULBulgaria1
Benítez Alejandro6
Hristov Yavor Vasilev4
71Trosteanetchi AlexeiMDAMoldova4
42Hristov Yavor VasilevBULBulgaria6
Benítez Alejandro2
Vaes Damian6
55De Smedt JarnoBELBelgium6
58Balzhinimaev AldarRUSRussia2
De Smedt Jarno0
Vaes Damian6
103Lapsins EduardsLATLatvia2
10Vaes DamianNEDNetherlands6
Vaes Damian6*9*
Ruban Viktor59
15Banchev IvanBULBulgaria6
98Choffat ValentinSUISwitzerland0
Banchev Ivan6
Remar Alen0
63Komischke KonradGERGermany2
50Remar AlenCROCroatia6
Banchev Ivan4
Ruban Viktor6
47Adriaensen BenBELBelgium1
66Ruban ViktorUKRUkraine7
Ruban Viktor6
Makarevych Sergii2
95Bonev BoyanBULBulgaria0
18Makarevych SergiiUKRUkraine6
Ruban Viktor7
Ivashko Markiyan3
31Oonuki WataruJPNJapan6
82Klein LucaLUXLuxembourg0
Oonuki Wataru4
Damshaev Dambi6
79Holden RyanGBRGreat Britain0
34Damshaev DambiRUSRussia6
Damshaev Dambi2
Ivashko Markiyan6
0
0
 
Ivashko MarkiyanBye
 
2Ivashko MarkiyanUKRUkraineBye