European Grand Prix European Grand Prix
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Sofia (BUL), from 31-07-2018 to 4-08-2018
European Grand Prix
Start List by Target
 
Qualification Round RM & CW
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AJAATMA LisellESTESTONIACompound Women
1BCAVALLERI GiuliaITAITALYCompound Women
1CDANILET AncaROUROMANIACompound Women
1DHRABIK OleksandraUKRUKRAINECompound Women
2APAAS Meeri-MaritaESTESTONIACompound Women
2BRET SaraITAITALYCompound Women
2CANGELESCU CodrutaROUROMANIACompound Women
2DSHKLIAR KseniiaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
3AHOIM EmilyESTESTONIACompound Women
3BRONER ElisaITAITALYCompound Women
3CCRISTESCU Claudia DanielaROUROMANIACompound Women
3DSAVCHENKO AnnaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
4AILVES KristiESTESTONIACompound Women
4BBOSTAN YesimTURTURKEYCompound Women
4CHUNSPERGER JanineSUISWITZERLANDCompound Women
4DTSAKIRI AnastasiaGREGREECECompound Women
5AIVANOVA KalinkaBULBULGARIACompound Women
5BELMAAGACLI GizemTURTURKEYCompound Women
5CDE GIULI ClementineSUISWITZERLANDCompound Women
5DTSOUKNAKI GeorgiaGREGREECECompound Women
6AMLINARIC AmandaCROCROATIACompound Women
6BSUZER Ayse BeraTURTURKEYCompound Women
6COLEKSEJENKO JelenaSUISWITZERLANDCompound Women
6DGRYDELAND RunaNORNORWAYCompound Women
7APRIEELS SarahBELBELGIUMCompound Women
7BZIKMUNDOVA MartinaCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Women
7CTSYRENDONDOPOVA DarimaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
8AOLEKSEJENKO JuliaLATLATVIACompound Women
8CKOKKINOU GEORGIADOU StylianiCYPCYPRUSCompound Women
10ADIMITROV DragomirBULBULGARIARecurve Men
10BBANASZAK JakubPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
10CPRILEPOV AntonBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
10DRUBAN ViktorUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
11AVELIKOV VencislavBULBULGARIARecurve Men
11BBUCKI MateuszPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
11CLIAHUSHEV AlexanderBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
11DHUNBIN OleksiiUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
12ABONEV BoyanBULBULGARIARecurve Men
12BNAPLOSZEK SlawomirPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
12CNIKITSIONAK RamanBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
12DHAVELKO YuriyUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
13ASOBCHAK RikardoBULBULGARIARecurve Men
13BCZYZ PawelPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
13CDALIDOVICH PavelBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
13DIVANYTSKYY HeorhiyUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
14AHRISTOV Yavor VasilevBULBULGARIARecurve Men
14BKASPROWSKI OskarPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
14CFIRSAU KirylBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
14DMAKAREVYCH SergiiUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
15ABANCHEV IvanBULBULGARIARecurve Men
15BNESCIOR AndrzejPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
15CTSARANKOU SviataslauBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
15DIVASHKO MarkiyanUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
16ALATEV AsparuhBULBULGARIARecurve Men
16BTSYBIKZHAPOV AldarRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
16CKALOGIANNIS BasileiosGREGREECERecurve Men
16DGISLASON OlafurISLICELANDRecurve Men
17AHUSTON PatrickGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
17BKRIVOLAP AlexeyRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
17CANASTASAKIS DimitriosGREGREECERecurve Men
17DHAFSTEINSSON Ragnar ThorISLICELANDRecurve Men
18AHALL TomGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
18BCHEREMISKIN StanislavRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
18CMPELLOS AthanasiosGREGREECERecurve Men
18DJONSSON Ingolfur RafnISLICELANDRecurve Men
19AHOLDEN RyanGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
19BBALZHINIMAEV AldarRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
19CKATSAITIS PanagiotisGREGREECERecurve Men
19DGUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnISLICELANDRecurve Men
20AJUDD MichaelGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
20BDAMSHAEV DambiRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
20CKARAGEORGIOU AlexandrosGREGREECERecurve Men
20DDE BACKER KurtBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
21ATABATA ShungoJPNJAPANRecurve Men
21BKOPNIN AlekseyAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Men
21CDAL Erdal MericTURTURKEYRecurve Men
21DROOS SennaBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
22ASUGIO TomokiJPNJAPANRecurve Men
22BVENGEROV RomanAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Men
22CAK SametTURTURKEYRecurve Men
22DDE SMEDT JarnoBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
23AOONUKI WataruJPNJAPANRecurve Men
23BALLAHVERDIYEV FuadAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Men
23CGAZOZ MeteTURTURKEYRecurve Men
23DADRIAENSEN BenBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
24AYAMAMOTO MasayaJPNJAPANRecurve Men
24BFABER FlorianSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
24CBOZLAR FatihTURTURKEYRecurve Men
24DKLEIN LucaLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
25AHURBAN JR. VladimirSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men
25BCHOFFAT ValentinSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
25CSTUEFER LukasAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
25DKLEIN JoeLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
26AFRANCU OndrejSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men
26BRUFER ThomasSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
26CGSTOETTNER AndreasAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
26DKLEIN PitLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
27ASRDOS ViliamSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men
27BPKHAKADZE LashaGEOGEORGIARecurve Men
27CIRRASCH DominikAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
27DMATZKIN GuyISRISRAELRecurve Men
28AEBERMANN ErikCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
28BMOSESHVILI JabaGEOGEORGIARecurve Men
28CIEPURI GhenadiROUROMANIARecurve Men
28DSHANNY ItayISRISRAELRecurve Men
29AKRESALA JosefCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
29BMESTVIRISHVILI ZurabGEOGEORGIARecurve Men
29CMARCU RazvanROUROMANIARecurve Men
29DRAVID AdiISRISRAELRecurve Men
30AVOZECH JanCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
30BOLARU DanMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men
30CDANILA AndreiROUROMANIARecurve Men
30DLAPSINS EduardsLATLATVIARecurve Men
31AVAES DamianNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
31BTROSTEANETCHI AlexeiMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men
31CPOGHOSYAN LevonARMARMENIARecurve Men
31DBLAZE DavisLATLATVIARecurve Men
32AWILTHAGEN JonahNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
32BDINDA StanislavMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men
32CHAZARUMYAN GevorgARMARMENIARecurve Men
32DAPSITIS JanisLATLATVIARecurve Men
33ABROEKSMA GijsNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
33BREMAR AlenCROCROATIARecurve Men
33CSHAHNAZARYAN VasilARMARMENIARecurve Men
33DKRAMER JannisGERGERMANYRecurve Men
34AHASTHI Sander ThorbjornsenNORNORWAYRecurve Men
34BMIHALIC MatijaCROCROATIARecurve Men
34CBENÍTEZ AlejandroPARPARAGUAYRecurve Men
34DKOMISCHKE KonradGERGERMANYRecurve Men
35AHAGEN Paul AndreNORNORWAYRecurve Men
35BROTH SanderNOR01SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERERecurve Men
35CSTEFANOVIC NikolaSRBSERBIARecurve Men
35DOIKONOMOU AthanassiosGRE04KASTORRecurve Men
36ASOULE QuentinFRA01ARC CLUB DE NIMESRecurve Men
36BJEURISSEN DamiaanNED01ARC ROTTERDAMRecurve Men
36CTONELLI AmedeoITAITALYRecurve Men
36DBILLOUE FlorianFRA03NICERecurve Men
37ATHOMAS AntoineFRA02RIOMRecurve Men
37BBATOR SebastianPOL01STELLA KIELCERecurve Men
37CKIVILO KarlESTESTONIARecurve Men
37DMITOV IvanBUL01PHOENIX ARCHERYRecurve Men
38AKARANESHEV NikolayBUL02ROBIN HOODRecurve Men
38BTHEMELIS PanagiotisGRE01PANATHINAIKOSRecurve Men
38CDELILLE FerdinandFRA04DRAVEIL-SENARDRecurve Men
Qualification Round RW & CM
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AACHILIE OvidiuROUROMANIACompound Men
1BVUCHKOV DobromirBULBULGARIACompound Men
1CBASHKIREV AlexeyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
1DSZELAG FilipPOLPOLANDCompound Men
2ADUMITRASCU GerardROUROMANIACompound Men
2BBALDJIEV ZdravkoBULBULGARIACompound Men
2CKANISKIN IvanRUSRUSSIACompound Men
2DGOMOLISZEK MichalPOLPOLANDCompound Men
3AVLAD MariusROUROMANIACompound Men
3BBORISOV MilenBULBULGARIACompound Men
3CDAMBAEV AlexanderRUSRUSSIACompound Men
3DPRZYBYLSKI LukaszPOLPOLANDCompound Men
4APUSCA GigiROUROMANIACompound Men
4BPETROV ViktorBULBULGARIACompound Men
4CSEGIN DenisRUSRUSSIACompound Men
4DHOVIADOVSKYI RomanUKRUKRAINECompound Men
5ABOGGIATTO AlexITAITALYCompound Men
5BHOCEVAR ArnaudLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
5CGORCZYCA KrzysztofPOL02OSRODEK SPORTOW LUCZNICZYCH STCompound Men
5DKOVAL SerhiyUKRUKRAINECompound Men
6ALODETTI AlessandroITAITALYCompound Men
6BSEYWERT GillesLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
6CTERLEGA TomaszPOL02OSRODEK SPORTOW LUCZNICZYCH STCompound Men
6DPIVEN OlegUKRUKRAINECompound Men
7AMIOR VivianoITAITALYCompound Men
7BBEGA TimoLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
7DPOELMANS NielsBELBELGIUMCompound Men
8AKOSTOPOULOS AthanasiosGREGREECECompound Men
8BJAATMA RobinESTESTONIACompound Men
8CCAGIRAN EvrenTURTURKEYCompound Men
8DBUNTINX TimBELBELGIUMCompound Men
9AKROAZIE KyriakosGREGREECECompound Men
9BAAS ArturESTESTONIACompound Men
9CYAKALI Samet CanTURTURKEYCompound Men
9DACKX EnzoBELBELGIUMCompound Men
10AKOUKOUZELIS AndreasGREGREECECompound Men
10BGENOV VasilBUL03GABARITCompound Men
10CELMAAGACLI DemirTURTURKEYCompound Men
10DISNES TrymNORNORWAYCompound Men
11AHALACHEV VladimirBUL06BELITE AKULICompound Men
11BBOYADZHIEV GeorgiBUL03GABARITCompound Men
11CBURRI KevinSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
11DHAUGSETH MadsNORNORWAYCompound Men
12AGROZEV DanailBUL06BELITE AKULICompound Men
12BBUZEK VladimirSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men
12CHOFER PatrizioSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
12DWIENER NicoAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
13BBOSANSKY JozefSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men
13CDOBREV DanielBUL04DJAMBOCompound Men
13DFOUNTZOULAS GeorgiosGRE01PANATHINAIKOSCompound Men
14AAVDZHIEV RadostinBUL05HUNICompound Men
14BMELESKEVICS SergejLATLATVIACompound Men
14CBEHAR KfirISRISRAELCompound Men
14DVANEK MartinCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Men
15ADIMITRIADIS DiomidisCYPCYPRUSCompound Men
15BGUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnISLICELANDCompound Men
15CZIKIC StefanSRBSERBIACompound Men
18AFARASIEWICZ KarolinaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
18BMARUSAVA HannaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
18CPAVLOVA AnastasiaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
18DNURMSALU LauraESTESTONIARecurve Women
19AGORAL MalgorzataPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
19BKAZLOUSKAYA KarynaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
19CMARCHENKO VeronikaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
19DPARNAT ReenaESTESTONIARecurve Women
20ABARAKONSKA MilenaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
20BDZIOMINSKAYA KarynaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
20CPAVLICHENKO DariaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
20DLILIENTHAL TriinuESTESTONIARecurve Women
21ALIPIARSKA-PALKA KarinaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
21BATROSHCHANKA YaninaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
21CKHOCHYNA IrynaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
21DPOLLUMAE AlexandraESTESTONIARecurve Women
22ANAPLOSZEK KamilaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
22BMYLCHENKO NinaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
22CSOKOLENKO KaterynaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
22DMATSUMOTO AyaneJPNJAPANRecurve Women
23ASMIALKOWSKA MagdalenaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
23BGASIMOVA OzayAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Women
23CRODIONOVA PolinaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
23DOHASHI TomokaJPNJAPANRecurve Women
24ASATIR SelinTURTURKEYRecurve Women
24BSIMONOVA SvetlanaAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Women
24CBUDAZHAPOVA TuianaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
24DHAYASHI YukiJPNJAPANRecurve Women
25AAKTUNA AybukeTURTURKEYRecurve Women
25BZAMANOVA NazrinAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Women
25CZOTOVA MariaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
25DHAYAKAWA RenJPNJAPANRecurve Women
26AANAGOZ YaseminTURTURKEYRecurve Women
26BRAMAZANOVA YaylagulAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Women
26CGOMBOEVA SvetlanaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
26DMIKLOS BeatriceROUROMANIARecurve Women
27ACOSKUN GulnazTURTURKEYRecurve Women
27BNAIDENOVA MarinaBULBULGARIARecurve Women
27CKHARITONOVA ViktoriaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
27DFECIORU Ilinca AndreeaROUROMANIARecurve Women
28AESEBUA KristineGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
28BDANAILOVA DobromiraBULBULGARIARecurve Women
28CVISSER SietskeNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
28DBOROS LuminitaROUROMANIARecurve Women
29ANARIMANIDZE KhatunaGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
29BIVANOVA TeodoraBULBULGARIARecurve Women
29CDEDEN EstherNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
29DDUNNIGHAN KateGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
30APHUTKARADZE TsikoGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
30BPICHONNAZ MaxineSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
30CBAYARDO GabrielaNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
30DDAVIS EmmaGBR02UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Women
31ATSIAKA ChristianaGRE01PANATHINAIKOSRecurve Women
31BFUSEK OlgaSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
31CBARANKOVA DenisaSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Women
31DLARKINS YuliaGBR03CMO BOUMENRecurve Women
32ALIOUTA StavroulaGRE01PANATHINAIKOSRecurve Women
32BDE GIULI ValentineSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
32CLONGOVA AlexandraSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Women
32DKREICBERGA AneteLATLATVIARecurve Women
33ASKARTSIARI EvgeniaGRE01PANATHINAIKOSRecurve Women
33BGATCO MilenaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Women
33CBOTTINELLI GajaneFINFINLANDRecurve Women
33DMATVEJEVA RimmaLATLATVIARecurve Women
34AFEVANG MARZOUK LailaNOR01SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERERecurve Women
34BVASILEVA RadkaBUL02ROBIN HOODRecurve Women
34DMARONITI StylianiGRE02TETRAPTERYLLISRecurve Women
35ARIESS NinaAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
35BTIPPING RebekahGBR01UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Women
35CTETSMANN MarisEST02TURI VIBUKOOLRecurve Women
35DANASTASIADI Styliani-AntigoniGREGREECERecurve Women
36BKOVACIC TihanaCROCROATIARecurve Women
36CGRAPOVA KlaraCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women
36DSARTORI GuendalinaITAITALYRecurve Women
37ASAGOO Jaspreet Kaur JessicaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
37BDAXBOCK AstridISLICELANDRecurve Women
37CVAN DIJCK ClaireNED02DE ZWARTMIKKERS MIDDELBEERSRecurve Women
38AROYER ManonFRA01ARC CLUB DE NIMESRecurve Women
38BPEET KristelEST01PARNU VIBUKLUBI MEELISRecurve Women
38CKUSHNIRUK OlenaBELBELGIUMRecurve Women