European Grand Prix European Grand Prix
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Sofia (BUL), from 31-07-2018 to 4-08-2018
European Grand Prix
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARMARMENIA
032C595HAZARUMYAN GevorgQualification Round RM & CW
031C595POGHOSYAN LevonQualification Round RM & CW
033C595SHAHNAZARYAN VasilQualification Round RM & CW
AUTAUSTRIA
026C36GSTOETTNER AndreasQualification Round RM & CW
027C209IRRASCH DominikQualification Round RM & CW
025C417STUEFER LukasQualification Round RM & CW
AZEAZERBAIJAN
023BALLAHVERDIYEV FuadQualification Round RM & CW
021BKOPNIN AlekseyQualification Round RM & CW
022BVENGEROV RomanQualification Round RM & CW
BELBELGIUM
023D68ADRIAENSEN BenQualification Round RM & CW
020DDE BACKER KurtQualification Round RM & CW
022D470DE SMEDT JarnoQualification Round RM & CW
021D311ROOS SennaQualification Round RM & CW
BLRBELARUS
013C595DALIDOVICH PavelQualification Round RM & CW
014CFIRSAU KirylQualification Round RM & CW
011C195LIAHUSHEV AlexanderQualification Round RM & CW
012CNIKITSIONAK RamanQualification Round RM & CW
010C189PRILEPOV AntonQualification Round RM & CW
015C195TSARANKOU SviataslauQualification Round RM & CW
BULBULGARIA
015A657BANCHEV IvanQualification Round RM & CW
012ABONEV BoyanQualification Round RM & CW
010ADIMITROV DragomirQualification Round RM & CW
014AHRISTOV Yavor VasilevQualification Round RM & CW
016ALATEV AsparuhQualification Round RM & CW
013ASOBCHAK RikardoQualification Round RM & CW
011AVELIKOV VencislavQualification Round RM & CW
BUL01PHOENIX ARCHERY
037DMITOV IvanQualification Round RM & CW
BUL02ROBIN HOOD
038AKARANESHEV NikolayQualification Round RM & CW
CROCROATIA
034B85MIHALIC MatijaQualification Round RM & CW
033B62REMAR AlenQualification Round RM & CW
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
028AEBERMANN ErikQualification Round RM & CW
029AKRESALA JosefQualification Round RM & CW
030A417VOZECH JanQualification Round RM & CW
ESTESTONIA
037CKIVILO KarlQualification Round RM & CW
FRA01ARC CLUB DE NIMES
036ASOULE QuentinQualification Round RM & CW
FRA02RIOM
037A84THOMAS AntoineQualification Round RM & CW
FRA03NICE
036D551BILLOUE FlorianQualification Round RM & CW
FRA04DRAVEIL-SENARD
038C460DELILLE FerdinandQualification Round RM & CW
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
018A96HALL TomQualification Round RM & CW
019AHOLDEN RyanQualification Round RM & CW
017A27HUSTON PatrickQualification Round RM & CW
020A386JUDD MichaelQualification Round RM & CW
GEOGEORGIA
029B182MESTVIRISHVILI ZurabQualification Round RM & CW
028B374MOSESHVILI JabaQualification Round RM & CW
027B256PKHAKADZE LashaQualification Round RM & CW
GERGERMANY
034DKOMISCHKE KonradQualification Round RM & CW
033DKRAMER JannisQualification Round RM & CW
GREGREECE
017CANASTASAKIS DimitriosQualification Round RM & CW
016C374KALOGIANNIS BasileiosQualification Round RM & CW
020C201KARAGEORGIOU AlexandrosQualification Round RM & CW
019CKATSAITIS PanagiotisQualification Round RM & CW
018CMPELLOS AthanasiosQualification Round RM & CW
GRE01PANATHINAIKOS
038BTHEMELIS PanagiotisQualification Round RM & CW
GRE04KASTOR
035DOIKONOMOU AthanassiosQualification Round RM & CW
ISLICELAND
016D497GISLASON OlafurQualification Round RM & CW
019D290GUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnQualification Round RM & CW
017D657HAFSTEINSSON Ragnar ThorQualification Round RM & CW
018D497JONSSON Ingolfur RafnQualification Round RM & CW
ISRISRAEL
027D500MATZKIN GuyQualification Round RM & CW
029DRAVID AdiQualification Round RM & CW
028D657SHANNY ItayQualification Round RM & CW
ITAITALY
036C102TONELLI AmedeoQualification Round RM & CW
JPNJAPAN
023A123OONUKI WataruQualification Round RM & CW
022A138SUGIO TomokiQualification Round RM & CW
021A311TABATA ShungoQualification Round RM & CW
024A266YAMAMOTO MasayaQualification Round RM & CW
LATLATVIA
032DAPSITIS JanisQualification Round RM & CW
031DBLAZE DavisQualification Round RM & CW
030DLAPSINS EduardsQualification Round RM & CW
LUXLUXEMBOURG
025D280KLEIN JoeQualification Round RM & CW
024DKLEIN LucaQualification Round RM & CW
026D166KLEIN PitQualification Round RM & CW
MDAMOLDOVA
032BDINDA StanislavQualification Round RM & CW
030B138OLARU DanQualification Round RM & CW
031B247TROSTEANETCHI AlexeiQualification Round RM & CW
NEDNETHERLANDS
033A291BROEKSMA GijsQualification Round RM & CW
031AVAES DamianQualification Round RM & CW
032AWILTHAGEN JonahQualification Round RM & CW
NED01ARC ROTTERDAM
036B305JEURISSEN DamiaanQualification Round RM & CW
NORNORWAY
035A133HAGEN Paul AndreQualification Round RM & CW
034AHASTHI Sander ThorbjornsenQualification Round RM & CW
NOR01SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE
035BROTH SanderQualification Round RM & CW
PARPARAGUAY
034C203BENÍTEZ AlejandroQualification Round RM & CW
POLPOLAND
010B657BANASZAK JakubQualification Round RM & CW
011BBUCKI MateuszQualification Round RM & CW
013BCZYZ PawelQualification Round RM & CW
014B232KASPROWSKI OskarQualification Round RM & CW
012B252NAPLOSZEK SlawomirQualification Round RM & CW
015BNESCIOR AndrzejQualification Round RM & CW
POL01STELLA KIELCE
037B337BATOR SebastianQualification Round RM & CW
ROUROMANIA
030C116DANILA AndreiQualification Round RM & CW
028C169IEPURI GhenadiQualification Round RM & CW
029C238MARCU RazvanQualification Round RM & CW
RUSRUSSIA
019BBALZHINIMAEV AldarQualification Round RM & CW
018BCHEREMISKIN StanislavQualification Round RM & CW
020BDAMSHAEV DambiQualification Round RM & CW
017B551KRIVOLAP AlexeyQualification Round RM & CW
016BTSYBIKZHAPOV AldarQualification Round RM & CW
SRBSERBIA
035C162STEFANOVIC NikolaQualification Round RM & CW
SUISWITZERLAND
025BCHOFFAT ValentinQualification Round RM & CW
024B186FABER FlorianQualification Round RM & CW
026B374RUFER ThomasQualification Round RM & CW
SVKSLOVAKIA
026AFRANCU OndrejQualification Round RM & CW
025A255HURBAN JR. VladimirQualification Round RM & CW
027ASRDOS ViliamQualification Round RM & CW
TURTURKEY
022CAK SametQualification Round RM & CW
024C94BOZLAR FatihQualification Round RM & CW
021C97DAL Erdal MericQualification Round RM & CW
023C7GAZOZ MeteQualification Round RM & CW
UKRUKRAINE
012D115HAVELKO YuriyQualification Round RM & CW
011D63HUNBIN OleksiiQualification Round RM & CW
013D73IVANYTSKYY HeorhiyQualification Round RM & CW
015D130IVASHKO MarkiyanQualification Round RM & CW
014D163MAKAREVYCH SergiiQualification Round RM & CW
010D78RUBAN ViktorQualification Round RM & CW
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
035A145RIESS NinaQualification Round RW & CM
AZEAZERBAIJAN
023B243GASIMOVA OzayQualification Round RW & CM
026B268RAMAZANOVA YaylagulQualification Round RW & CM
024B396SIMONOVA SvetlanaQualification Round RW & CM
025BZAMANOVA NazrinQualification Round RW & CM
BELBELGIUM
038CKUSHNIRUK OlenaQualification Round RW & CM
BLRBELARUS
021BATROSHCHANKA YaninaQualification Round RW & CM
020B206DZIOMINSKAYA KarynaQualification Round RW & CM
019B273KAZLOUSKAYA KarynaQualification Round RW & CM
018B171MARUSAVA HannaQualification Round RW & CM
022BMYLCHENKO NinaQualification Round RW & CM
BULBULGARIA
028BDANAILOVA DobromiraQualification Round RW & CM
029BIVANOVA TeodoraQualification Round RW & CM
027BNAIDENOVA MarinaQualification Round RW & CM
BUL02ROBIN HOOD
034BVASILEVA RadkaQualification Round RW & CM
CROCROATIA
036B351KOVACIC TihanaQualification Round RW & CM
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
036CGRAPOVA KlaraQualification Round RW & CM
ESTESTONIA
020DLILIENTHAL TriinuQualification Round RW & CM
018D78NURMSALU LauraQualification Round RW & CM
019D87PARNAT ReenaQualification Round RW & CM
021D217POLLUMAE AlexandraQualification Round RW & CM
EST01PARNU VIBUKLUBI MEELIS
038BPEET KristelQualification Round RW & CM
EST02TURI VIBUKOOL
035C445TETSMANN MarisQualification Round RW & CM
FINFINLAND
033CBOTTINELLI GajaneQualification Round RW & CM
FRA01ARC CLUB DE NIMES
038AROYER ManonQualification Round RW & CM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
029D351DUNNIGHAN KateQualification Round RW & CM
037A334SAGOO Jaspreet Kaur JessicaQualification Round RW & CM
GBR01UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM
035B351TIPPING RebekahQualification Round RW & CM
GBR02UNIVERSITY OF WARWICK
030DDAVIS EmmaQualification Round RW & CM
GBR03CMO BOUMEN
031DLARKINS YuliaQualification Round RW & CM
GEOGEORGIA
028A36ESEBUA KristineQualification Round RW & CM
029A27NARIMANIDZE KhatunaQualification Round RW & CM
030A106PHUTKARADZE TsikoQualification Round RW & CM
GREGREECE
035DANASTASIADI Styliani-AntigoniQualification Round RW & CM
GRE01PANATHINAIKOS
032ALIOUTA StavroulaQualification Round RW & CM
033ASKARTSIARI EvgeniaQualification Round RW & CM
031ATSIAKA ChristianaQualification Round RW & CM
GRE02TETRAPTERYLLIS
034DMARONITI StylianiQualification Round RW & CM
ISLICELAND
037B188DAXBOCK AstridQualification Round RW & CM
ITAITALY
036D132SARTORI GuendalinaQualification Round RW & CM
JPNJAPAN
025D31HAYAKAWA RenQualification Round RW & CM
024D94HAYASHI YukiQualification Round RW & CM
022D305MATSUMOTO AyaneQualification Round RW & CM
023D215OHASHI TomokaQualification Round RW & CM
LATLATVIA
032D357KREICBERGA AneteQualification Round RW & CM
033DMATVEJEVA RimmaQualification Round RW & CM
MDAMOLDOVA
033B197GATCO MilenaQualification Round RW & CM
NEDNETHERLANDS
030C45BAYARDO GabrielaQualification Round RW & CM
029C144DEDEN EstherQualification Round RW & CM
028C305VISSER SietskeQualification Round RW & CM
NED02DE ZWARTMIKKERS MIDDELBEERS
037C396VAN DIJCK ClaireQualification Round RW & CM
NOR01SANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE
034AFEVANG MARZOUK LailaQualification Round RW & CM
POLPOLAND
020A340BARAKONSKA MilenaQualification Round RW & CM
018A305FARASIEWICZ KarolinaQualification Round RW & CM
019AGORAL MalgorzataQualification Round RW & CM
021A119LIPIARSKA-PALKA KarinaQualification Round RW & CM
022A179NAPLOSZEK KamilaQualification Round RW & CM
023A289SMIALKOWSKA MagdalenaQualification Round RW & CM
ROUROMANIA
028D254BOROS LuminitaQualification Round RW & CM
027D499FECIORU Ilinca AndreeaQualification Round RW & CM
026D445MIKLOS BeatriceQualification Round RW & CM
RUSRUSSIA
024CBUDAZHAPOVA TuianaQualification Round RW & CM
026C273GOMBOEVA SvetlanaQualification Round RW & CM
027C499KHARITONOVA ViktoriaQualification Round RW & CM
025CZOTOVA MariaQualification Round RW & CM
SUISWITZERLAND
032B146DE GIULI ValentineQualification Round RW & CM
031B396FUSEK OlgaQualification Round RW & CM
030BPICHONNAZ MaxineQualification Round RW & CM
SVKSLOVAKIA
031CBARANKOVA DenisaQualification Round RW & CM
032C32LONGOVA AlexandraQualification Round RW & CM
TURTURKEY
025A62AKTUNA AybukeQualification Round RW & CM
026A32ANAGOZ YaseminQualification Round RW & CM
027A72COSKUN GulnazQualification Round RW & CM
024ASATIR SelinQualification Round RW & CM
UKRUKRAINE
021C206KHOCHYNA IrynaQualification Round RW & CM
019C18MARCHENKO VeronikaQualification Round RW & CM
020C126PAVLICHENKO DariaQualification Round RW & CM
018C49PAVLOVA AnastasiaQualification Round RW & CM
023C149RODIONOVA PolinaQualification Round RW & CM
022C149SOKOLENKO KaterynaQualification Round RW & CM
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
012D34WIENER NicoQualification Round RW & CM
BELBELGIUM
009D184ACKX EnzoQualification Round RW & CM
008D345BUNTINX TimQualification Round RW & CM
007D345POELMANS NielsQualification Round RW & CM
BULBULGARIA
002BBALDJIEV ZdravkoQualification Round RW & CM
003BBORISOV MilenQualification Round RW & CM
004B362PETROV ViktorQualification Round RW & CM
001BVUCHKOV DobromirQualification Round RW & CM
BUL03GABARIT
011BBOYADZHIEV GeorgiQualification Round RW & CM
010BGENOV VasilQualification Round RW & CM
BUL04DJAMBO
013CDOBREV DanielQualification Round RW & CM
BUL05HUNI
014AAVDZHIEV RadostinQualification Round RW & CM
BUL06BELITE AKULI
012AGROZEV DanailQualification Round RW & CM
011AHALACHEV VladimirQualification Round RW & CM
CYPCYPRUS
015A225DIMITRIADIS DiomidisQualification Round RW & CM
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
014D168VANEK MartinQualification Round RW & CM
ESTESTONIA
009BAAS ArturQualification Round RW & CM
008B376JAATMA RobinQualification Round RW & CM
GREGREECE
008A311KOSTOPOULOS AthanasiosQualification Round RW & CM
010AKOUKOUZELIS AndreasQualification Round RW & CM
009A430KROAZIE KyriakosQualification Round RW & CM
GRE01PANATHINAIKOS
013DFOUNTZOULAS GeorgiosQualification Round RW & CM
ISLICELAND
015B156GUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnQualification Round RW & CM
ISRISRAEL
014CBEHAR KfirQualification Round RW & CM
ITAITALY
005ABOGGIATTO AlexQualification Round RW & CM
006A376LODETTI AlessandroQualification Round RW & CM
007A90MIOR VivianoQualification Round RW & CM
LATLATVIA
014BMELESKEVICS SergejQualification Round RW & CM
LUXLUXEMBOURG
007B225BEGA TimoQualification Round RW & CM
005BHOCEVAR ArnaudQualification Round RW & CM
006B254SEYWERT GillesQualification Round RW & CM
NORNORWAY
011D45HAUGSETH MadsQualification Round RW & CM
010DISNES TrymQualification Round RW & CM
POLPOLAND
002D362GOMOLISZEK MichalQualification Round RW & CM
003D54PRZYBYLSKI LukaszQualification Round RW & CM
001D223SZELAG FilipQualification Round RW & CM
POL02OSRODEK SPORTOW LUCZNICZYCH ST
005C461GORCZYCA KrzysztofQualification Round RW & CM
006C461TERLEGA TomaszQualification Round RW & CM
ROUROMANIA
001A89ACHILIE OvidiuQualification Round RW & CM
002A137DUMITRASCU GerardQualification Round RW & CM
004APUSCA GigiQualification Round RW & CM
003A154VLAD MariusQualification Round RW & CM
RUSRUSSIA
001C201BASHKIREV AlexeyQualification Round RW & CM
003C31DAMBAEV AlexanderQualification Round RW & CM
002CKANISKIN IvanQualification Round RW & CM
004CSEGIN DenisQualification Round RW & CM
SRBSERBIA
015C223ZIKIC StefanQualification Round RW & CM
SUISWITZERLAND
011C150BURRI KevinQualification Round RW & CM
012C192HOFER PatrizioQualification Round RW & CM
SVKSLOVAKIA
013B80BOSANSKY JozefQualification Round RW & CM
012B123BUZEK VladimirQualification Round RW & CM
TURTURKEY
008C25CAGIRAN EvrenQualification Round RW & CM
010C5ELMAAGACLI DemirQualification Round RW & CM
009C38YAKALI Samet CanQualification Round RW & CM
UKRUKRAINE
004D326HOVIADOVSKYI RomanQualification Round RW & CM
005DKOVAL SerhiyQualification Round RW & CM
006D376PIVEN OlegQualification Round RW & CM
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
007A16PRIEELS SarahQualification Round RM & CW
BULBULGARIA
005AIVANOVA KalinkaQualification Round RM & CW
CROCROATIA
006A30MLINARIC AmandaQualification Round RM & CW
CYPCYPRUS
008CKOKKINOU GEORGIADOU StylianiQualification Round RM & CW
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
007B209ZIKMUNDOVA MartinaQualification Round RM & CW
ESTESTONIA
003A133HOIM EmilyQualification Round RM & CW
004A317ILVES KristiQualification Round RM & CW
001A126JAATMA LisellQualification Round RM & CW
002APAAS Meeri-MaritaQualification Round RM & CW
GREGREECE
004DTSAKIRI AnastasiaQualification Round RM & CW
005DTSOUKNAKI GeorgiaQualification Round RM & CW
ITAITALY
001BCAVALLERI GiuliaQualification Round RM & CW
002B88RET SaraQualification Round RM & CW
003BRONER ElisaQualification Round RM & CW
LATLATVIA
008A134OLEKSEJENKO JuliaQualification Round RM & CW
NORNORWAY
006D57GRYDELAND RunaQualification Round RM & CW
ROUROMANIA
002C224ANGELESCU CodrutaQualification Round RM & CW
003C152CRISTESCU Claudia DanielaQualification Round RM & CW
001C306DANILET AncaQualification Round RM & CW
RUSRUSSIA
007C162TSYRENDONDOPOVA DarimaQualification Round RM & CW
SUISWITZERLAND
005C225DE GIULI ClementineQualification Round RM & CW
004C317HUNSPERGER JanineQualification Round RM & CW
006C317OLEKSEJENKO JelenaQualification Round RM & CW
TURTURKEY
004B2BOSTAN YesimQualification Round RM & CW
005B35ELMAAGACLI GizemQualification Round RM & CW
006B56SUZER Ayse BeraQualification Round RM & CW
UKRUKRAINE
001DHRABIK OleksandraQualification Round RM & CW
003D317SAVCHENKO AnnaQualification Round RM & CW
002D126SHKLIAR KseniiaQualification Round RM & CW