World Archery Field Championships World Archery Field Championships
World Archery (WA)
Cortina d’Ampezzo (ITA), from 04-09-2018 to 9-09-2018
World Archery Field Championships
Start List by Target
 
Yellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ABUDEN DomagojCROCROATIACompound Men
1BSEIMANDI GiuseppeITAITALYCompound Men
1CDOLDERMAN SanderNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
1DASBACH JensGERGERMANYCompound Men
2ASCHLOESSER MikeNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
2BDUNCAN ThomasGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
2CBARET BenjaminFRAFRANCECompound Men
2DANDERSON SteveUSAUSACompound Men
3AJASA DanUSAUSACompound Men
3BSEYWERT GillesLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
3CIBBA FabioITAITALYCompound Men
3DSITAR DejanSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
4ADELOBELLE FabienFRAFRANCECompound Men
4BWHITE ChrisGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
4CWIENER NicoAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
4DLUNDIN MorganSWESWEDENCompound Men
5AHAMILTON DeanGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
5BNATTERSTAD CollinUSAUSACompound Men
5CLEOTTA AndreaITAITALYCompound Men
5DSAKAMOTO TakayaJPNJAPANCompound Men
6ASCHUETZ YannickGERGERMANYCompound Men
6BANDERLE MikaelSWESWEDENCompound Men
6CTJENTLAND OddmundNORNORWAYCompound Men
6DETIENNE DavidBELBELGIUMCompound Men
7AWILSON DarrelIRLIRELANDCompound Men
7BAAMAAS NjaalNORNORWAYCompound Men
7CSMANDYCH CoryCANCANADACompound Men
7DVAVRO MarioCROCROATIACompound Men
8ALOITOKARI PekkaFINFINLANDCompound Men
8BPRZYBYLSKI LukaszPOLPOLANDCompound Men
8CSANCHEZ-FERRERO GonzaloESPSPAINCompound Men
8DVANEK MartinCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Men
9ALEIJON PeterSWESWEDENCompound Men
9BSCHNEEWEIß AndreasAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
9CKNAACK QuirinSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
9DCSIKÓS JózsefDENDENMARKCompound Men
10AVON RICHTER BrendanCANCANADACompound Men
10BGARCIA AGUIRRE Ruben EduardoMEXMEXICOCompound Men
10CLOPEZ RamonESPSPAINCompound Men
10DTOMBUL AlexisFRAFRANCECompound Men
11AFLORES SUAREZ Francisco JavierMEXMEXICOCompound Men
11BMERCADO LUNA LucasARGARGENTINACompound Men
11CLAAKSO TuomoFINFINLANDCompound Men
12AELLISON TojaSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
12BLANDESFEIND CarolinGERGERMANYCompound Women
12CFRANCHINI IreneITAITALYCompound Women
12DPEARCE PaigeUSAUSACompound Women
13AGREENWOOD HopeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
13BOCHOA-ANDERSON LindaMEXMEXICOCompound Women
13CANASTASIO AnastasiaITAITALYCompound Women
13DLANTEE AnneFINFINLANDCompound Women
14ACLARK DaisyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
14BGORE HeatherUSAUSACompound Women
14CLANDROCK KatharinaGERGERMANYCompound Women
14DSPANO VivianaITAITALYCompound Women
15ABROWN HannahGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
15BGONZALEZ CristinaESPSPAINCompound Women
15CVAN NATTA JamieUSAUSACompound Women
15DVAN DER LOOY SandraNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
16AGALVEZ ElodieFRAFRANCECompound Women
16BOLOFSSON IngridSWESWEDENCompound Women
16CBOUSE MichaelaAUTAUSTRIACompound Women
17AAMA-CORMERAIS AudeFRAFRANCECompound Women
17BKOSEC DoloresSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
17CWILDMANN BettinaAUTAUSTRIACompound Women
18ASUT JesseITAITALYCompound Junior Men
18BSEARS ConnorUSAUSACompound Junior Men
18CMODIC StasSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior Men
18DOROSZ ViktorHUNHUNGARYCompound Junior Men
19ABOGGIATTO AlexITAITALYCompound Junior Men
19BPERSSON ErikSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
19CBEGA TimoLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Junior Men
19DWALSH JakeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
20AFOLEY DanielIRLIRELANDCompound Junior Men
20BFAUGSTAD AndersNORNORWAYCompound Junior Men
20CHUGHES EliUSAUSACompound Junior Men
21AHEINCZ StefanAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior Men
21BELLIS AustinCANCANADACompound Junior Men
21CHENRICKSEN BradenUSAUSACompound Junior Men
22AMLINARIC AmandaCROCROATIACompound Junior Women
22BRET SaraITAITALYCompound Junior Women
22CVANDERWIER SavannahUSAUSACompound Junior Women
22DKÄCK CarolineSWESWEDENCompound Junior Women
23ASTRACHAN SophiaUSAUSACompound Junior Women
23BWELLNER TeresaGERGERMANYCompound Junior Women
23CWALLS AnnaAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior Women
23DLENNON RebeccaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
24ACOX CassidyUSAUSACompound Junior Women
24BZIKMUNDOVA MartinaCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Junior Women
24CSPINKS AbbieGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
24DLISLEVAND SunnivaNORNORWAYCompound Junior Women
bis 11ANASI MarkCANCANADACompound Men
bis 11BBUTTERFIELD NathanNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound Men
bis 11CPIECKENSTAINER RicardoARGARGENTINACompound Men
bis 17ARODRIGUEZ ElenaESPSPAINCompound Women
bis 17BPEROUTKOVA JanaCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Women
bis 17CSTANIECZEK AnnaPOLPOLANDCompound Women
bis 21AVIVES LEDEZMA Luis FernandoMEXMEXICOCompound Junior Men
bis 21BLINARES GonzaloESPSPAINCompound Junior Men
bis 21CVLAD TeodorROUROMANIACompound Junior Men
bis 24AWILDMANN KatharinaAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior Women
bis 24BBEAUMONT JessicaCANCANADACompound Junior Women
bis 24CDANILET AncaROUROMANIACompound Junior Women
Red Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AGARCIA FERNANDEZ DavidESPSPAINBarebow Men
1BJONSSON ErikSWESWEDENBarebow Men
1CDEMMER III JohnUSAUSABarebow Men
1DJACKSON DavidFRAFRANCEBarebow Men
2ADILLINGER JohnUSAUSABarebow Men
2BLUNDMARK FredrikSWESWEDENBarebow Men
2CKAKAS IstvanHUNHUNGARYBarebow Men
2DAHJOKIVI PasiFINFINLANDBarebow Men
3AMEEHAN JasonGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Men
3BFISHER MichaelAUSAUSTRALIABarebow Men
3CMEYER MichaelGERGERMANYBarebow Men
3DHABERLER FranzAUTAUSTRIABarebow Men
4AVERA BRINGAS CesarESPSPAINBarebow Men
4BSTEINWENDER AloisAUTAUSTRIABarebow Men
4CGIANNINI AlessandroITAITALYBarebow Men
4DROBERTSON MarkGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Men
5AMOLNAR JozsefHUNHUNGARYBarebow Men
5BROGERS BenUSAUSABarebow Men
5CNOCETI AlessioITAITALYBarebow Men
5DANNALL JamesGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Men
6AKERSCHBACHER AugustAUTAUSTRIABarebow Men
6BNATI MarcoITAITALYBarebow Men
6CPOSTEMSKY Jonatan JoelARGARGENTINABarebow Men
6DKOSEC MihaelSLOSLOVENIABarebow Men
7AROSENDAHL JuhaFINFINLANDBarebow Men
7BKOCOUREK RichardCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow Men
7CRAMOS Daniel AlfredoARGARGENTINABarebow Men
7DSTEPIC BraneSLOSLOVENIABarebow Men
8AGAWRYS DariuszPOLPOLANDBarebow Men
8BBUSTOS Jorge LuisARGARGENTINABarebow Men
8CBANKOV TenyoBULBULGARIABarebow Men
8DATONEN AleksanderESTESTONIABarebow Men
10ANOZIGLIA CinziaITAITALYBarebow Women
10BBJORKLUND LinaSWESWEDENBarebow Women
10CGAUTHE ChristineFRAFRANCEBarebow Women
10DBOSCHER MartinaGERGERMANYBarebow Women
11ASTROBBE EleonoraITAITALYBarebow Women
11BSAVENKOVA MariaRUSRUSSIABarebow Women
11CMARUYAMA MiyukiJPNJAPANBarebow Women
11DGIRARD FawnUSAUSABarebow Women
12AO'CONNOR OrlaIRLIRELANDBarebow Women
12BGUTMAN TinaSLOSLOVENIABarebow Women
12CNILSSON JessicaGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Women
12DMINYANO MIQUEL RosaESPSPAINBarebow Women
13AWILLIAMS VictoriaGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Women
13BASELL StineSWESWEDENBarebow Women
13CFRIAS CABEZA RaquelESPSPAINBarebow Women
13DVILJANEN AnneFINFINLANDBarebow Women
14ABENEDETTI ChiaraITAITALYBarebow Women
14BMACKOVA MartinaCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow Women
14CALTENBERGER BettinaAUTAUSTRIABarebow Women
14DSTONER JeniferUSAUSABarebow Women
15ACOWAN AngelaGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Women
15BHED JuliaSWESWEDENBarebow Women
15CHARTMAN KimUSAUSABarebow Women
17AESPOSITO EricITAITALYBarebow Junior Men
17BCANE German MiguelARGARGENTINABarebow Junior Men
17CSCHLAUDRAFF MarkUSAUSABarebow Junior Men
17DZIMMER JakubCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow Junior Men
18ABIANCHI DavidITAITALYBarebow Junior Men
18BBOLCINA GasperSLOSLOVENIABarebow Junior Men
18CSCHELL RobertUSAUSABarebow Junior Men
18DJANSSON SebastianSWESWEDENBarebow Junior Men
19AFORD AndrewUSAUSABarebow Junior Men
19BCOJOCARU StefanelROUROMANIABarebow Junior Men
19CMEHAFFEY TomGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Junior Men
21ABENTON SophieGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Junior Women
21BTRUNFIO NataliaITAITALYBarebow Junior Women
21CHUGHES LauraUSAUSABarebow Junior Women
22ALILJESTRÖM SaraSWESWEDENBarebow Junior Women
22BWEIR AbigailUSAUSABarebow Junior Women
22CHICKERSON SophiaUSAUSABarebow Junior Women
22DALBU StefanaROUROMANIABarebow Junior Women
Blue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AELLISON BradyUSAUSARecurve Men
1BVALLADONT Jean-CharlesFRAFRANCERecurve Men
1CHUSTON PatrickGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
1DANDERSSON JonathanSWESWEDENRecurve Men
2AKAHLLUND FlorianGERGERMANYRecurve Men
2BMORELLO MarcoITAITALYRecurve Men
2CJANSSON BjornSWESWEDENRecurve Men
2DHERLICQ SamFRAFRANCERecurve Men
3AMANDIA MassimilianoITAITALYRecurve Men
3BROHRBERG SebastianGERGERMANYRecurve Men
3CBIDAULT JeromeFRAFRANCERecurve Men
3DSIMEC MihaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
4ACALDERATO MicheleITAITALYRecurve Men
4BOONUKI WataruJPNJAPANRecurve Men
4CBUZAS KarolyHUNHUNGARYRecurve Men
4DNESBITT MarkGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
5AMIHALIC MatijaCROCROATIARecurve Men
5BDIOGUARDI ClaudioSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
5CDORNHOFER HeribertAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
5DKALVAS TadeasCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
6AREQUA MatthewUSAUSARecurve Men
6BEKHOLM PyryFINFINLANDRecurve Men
6CGOMEZ SANCHA IgnacioESPSPAINRecurve Men
7AYAMAGUCHI NathanUSAUSARecurve Men
7BFINSTERMANN ThomasAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
7CMICHALAK SlawomirPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
7DKOMOCAR JakaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
8ALENARDUZZI Ruben RicardoARGARGENTINARecurve Men
8BIKKO JevgeniESTESTONIARecurve Men
8CQUINTERO CarlosMEXMEXICORecurve Men
9AUNRUH LisaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
9BTOMASI JessicaITAITALYRecurve Women
9CPITMAN BryonyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
9DBERLIOZ LaetitiaFRAFRANCERecurve Women
10AREBAGLIATI ChiaraITAITALYRecurve Women
10BFOLKARD NaomiGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
10CSPEICHER BiancaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
10DFUKASAWA NamiJPNJAPANRecurve Women
11AAGAMENNONI AnnalisaITAITALYRecurve Women
11BKLESMANN DanielaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
11CCIMICKA JanaCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women
11DLESNIAK NataliaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
12AUMER AnaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women
12BRIDDERSTROM LineNORNORWAYRecurve Women
12CKOEHL HeatherUSAUSARecurve Women
12DVANECKOVA JindriskaCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women
13AGAUVIN CrystalUSAUSARecurve Women
13BRZASA JoannaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
13CHORACKOVA MarieCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women
13DNYBERG SandraSWESWEDENRecurve Women
14APULS DeAnnaUSAUSARecurve Women
14BJORDAN Alice-RoseIRLIRELANDRecurve Women
14CJANGNAS ErikaSWESWEDENRecurve Women
15AZURBANO IratiESPSPAINRecurve Women
15BZYZANSKA SylwiaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
15CRODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Aida LisethMEXMEXICORecurve Women
16ARAVNIKAR ZigaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
16BMUSOLESI FedericoITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
16CKALAKANIS NicholasUSAUSARecurve Junior Men
16DREMAR AlenCROCROATIARecurve Junior Men
17ASANTI MatteoITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
17BBAKKER WillemNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Men
17CFAIRBURN JoeGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
17DSCARBORO JosefUSAUSARecurve Junior Men
18APIKE WilliamGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
18BJAGER MaticSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
18CGILLIAM AlexUSAUSARecurve Junior Men
19AHOWELL BenjaminAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior Men
19BFREDRIKSSON DavidSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Men
19CFRAI CosminROUROMANIARecurve Junior Men
20AROLANDO AikoITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
20BLOUIS MathildeFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
20CCAVIC UrskaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
20DBREZINOVA MonikaCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Women
21ABERGUIN ManonFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
21BNOCETI SaraITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
21CTINKER MeganGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Women
21DCOOK FaithUSAUSARecurve Junior Women
22AKOCAJ MarlenaPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior Women
22BJURCA NalaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
22CWHITE ErinUSAUSARecurve Junior Women
23ADOVERSTÅL KimSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Women
23BMIKLOS BeatriceROUROMANIARecurve Junior Women
23CSANTIAGO AriannaUSAUSARecurve Junior Women