World Archery Field Championships World Archery Field Championships
World Archery (WA)
Cortina d’Ampezzo (ITA), from 04-09-2018 to 9-09-2018
World Archery Field Championships
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AAMAAS Njaal7BNORNORWAYCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
AGAMENNONI Annalisa11AITAITALYRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
AHJOKIVI Pasi2DFINFINLANDBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
ALBU Stefana22DROUROMANIABarebow Junior WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
ALTENBERGER Bettina14CAUTAUSTRIABarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
AMA-CORMERAIS Aude17AFRAFRANCECompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
ANASTASIO Anastasia13CITAITALYCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
ANDERLE Mikael6BSWESWEDENCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
ANDERSON Steve2DUSAUSACompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
ANDERSSON Jonathan1DSWESWEDENRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
ANNALL James5DGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
ASBACH Jens1DGERGERMANYCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
ASELL Stine13BSWESWEDENBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
ATONEN Aleksander8DESTESTONIABarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
BAKKER Willem17BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
BANKOV Tenyo8CBULBULGARIABarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
BARET Benjamin2CFRAFRANCECompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
BEAUMONT Jessica24B bisCANCANADACompound Junior WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
BEGA Timo19CLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
BENEDETTI Chiara14AITAITALYBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
BENTON Sophie21AGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Junior WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
BERGUIN Manon21AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
BERLIOZ Laetitia9DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
BIANCHI David18AITAITALYBarebow Junior MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
BIDAULT Jerome3CFRAFRANCERecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
BJORKLUND Lina10BSWESWEDENBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
BOGGIATTO Alex19AITAITALYCompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
BOLCINA Gasper18BSLOSLOVENIABarebow Junior MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
BOSCHER Martina10DGERGERMANYBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
BOUSE Michaela16CAUTAUSTRIACompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
BREZINOVA Monika20DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
BROWN Hannah15AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
BUDEN Domagoj1ACROCROATIACompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
BUSTOS Jorge Luis8BARGARGENTINABarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
BUTTERFIELD Nathan11B bisNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
BUZAS Karoly4CHUNHUNGARYRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
CALDERATO Michele4AITAITALYRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
CANE German Miguel17BARGARGENTINABarebow Junior MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
CAVIC Urska20CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
CIMICKA Jana11CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
CLARK Daisy14AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
COJOCARU Stefanel19BROUROMANIABarebow Junior MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
COOK Faith21DUSAUSARecurve Junior WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
COWAN Angela15AGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
COX Cassidy24AUSAUSACompound Junior WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
CSIKÓS József9DDENDENMARKCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DANILET Anca24C bisROUROMANIACompound Junior WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
DELOBELLE Fabien4AFRAFRANCECompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
DEMMER III John1CUSAUSABarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
DILLINGER John2AUSAUSABarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
DIOGUARDI Claudio5BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
DOLDERMAN Sander1CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
DORNHOFER Heribert5CAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
DOVERSTÅL Kim23ASWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
DUNCAN Thomas2BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
EKHOLM Pyry6BFINFINLANDRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
ELLIS Austin21BCANCANADACompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
ELLISON Brady1AUSAUSARecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
ELLISON Toja12ASLOSLOVENIACompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
ESPOSITO Eric17AITAITALYBarebow Junior MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
ETIENNE David6DBELBELGIUMCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
FAIRBURN Joe17CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
FAUGSTAD Anders20BNORNORWAYCompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
FINSTERMANN Thomas7BAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
FISHER Michael3BAUSAUSTRALIABarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
FLORES SUAREZ Francisco Javier11AMEXMEXICOCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
FOLEY Daniel20AIRLIRELANDCompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
FOLKARD Naomi10BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
FORD Andrew19AUSAUSABarebow Junior MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
FRAI Cosmin19CROUROMANIARecurve Junior MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
FRANCHINI Irene12CITAITALYCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
FREDRIKSSON David19BSWESWEDENRecurve Junior MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
FRIAS CABEZA Raquel13CESPSPAINBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
FUKASAWA Nami10DJPNJAPANRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
GALVEZ Elodie16AFRAFRANCECompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
GARCIA AGUIRRE Ruben Eduardo10BMEXMEXICOCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
GARCIA FERNANDEZ David1AESPSPAINBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
GAUTHE Christine10CFRAFRANCEBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
GAUVIN Crystal13AUSAUSARecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
GAWRYS Dariusz8APOLPOLANDBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
GIANNINI Alessandro4CITAITALYBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
GILLIAM Alex18CUSAUSARecurve Junior MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
GIRARD Fawn11DUSAUSABarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
GOMEZ SANCHA Ignacio6CESPSPAINRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
GONZALEZ Cristina15BESPSPAINCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
GORE Heather14BUSAUSACompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
GREENWOOD Hope13AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
GUTMAN Tina12BSLOSLOVENIABarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
HABERLER Franz3DAUTAUSTRIABarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
HAMILTON Dean5AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
HARTMAN Kim15CUSAUSABarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
HED Julia15BSWESWEDENBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
HEINCZ Stefan21AAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
HENRICKSEN Braden21CUSAUSACompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
HERLICQ Sam2DFRAFRANCERecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
HICKERSON Sophia22CUSAUSABarebow Junior WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
HORACKOVA Marie13CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
HOWELL Benjamin19AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
HUGHES Eli20CUSAUSACompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
HUGHES Laura21CUSAUSABarebow Junior WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
HUSTON Patrick1CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
I - J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
IBBA Fabio3CITAITALYCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
IKKO Jevgeni8BESTESTONIARecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
JACKSON David1DFRAFRANCEBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
JAGER Matic18BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
JANGNAS Erika14CSWESWEDENRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
JANSSON Bjorn2CSWESWEDENRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
JANSSON Sebastian18DSWESWEDENBarebow Junior MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
JASA Dan3AUSAUSACompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
JONSSON Erik1BSWESWEDENBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
JORDAN Alice-Rose14BIRLIRELANDRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
JURCA Nala22BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
KÄCK Caroline22DSWESWEDENCompound Junior WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
KAHLLUND Florian2AGERGERMANYRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
KAKAS Istvan2CHUNHUNGARYBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
KALAKANIS Nicholas16CUSAUSARecurve Junior MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
KALVAS Tadeas5DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
KERSCHBACHER August6AAUTAUSTRIABarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
KLESMANN Daniela11BGERGERMANYRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
KNAACK Quirin9CSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
KOCAJ Marlena22APOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
KOCOUREK Richard7BCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
KOEHL Heather12CUSAUSARecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
KOMOCAR Jaka7DSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
KOSEC Dolores17BSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
KOSEC Mihael6DSLOSLOVENIABarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
LAAKSO Tuomo11CFINFINLANDCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
LANDESFEIND Carolin12BGERGERMANYCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
LANDROCK Katharina14CGERGERMANYCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
LANTEE Anne13DFINFINLANDCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
LEIJON Peter9ASWESWEDENCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
LENARDUZZI Ruben Ricardo8AARGARGENTINARecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
LENNON Rebecca23DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
LEOTTA Andrea5CITAITALYCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
LESNIAK Natalia11DPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
LILJESTRÖM Sara22ASWESWEDENBarebow Junior WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
LINARES Gonzalo21B bisESPSPAINCompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
LISLEVAND Sunniva24DNORNORWAYCompound Junior WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
LOITOKARI Pekka8AFINFINLANDCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
LOPEZ Ramon10CESPSPAINCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
LOUIS Mathilde20BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
LUNDIN Morgan4DSWESWEDENCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
LUNDMARK Fredrik2BSWESWEDENBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
MACKOVA Martina14BCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
MANDIA Massimiliano3AITAITALYRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
MARUYAMA Miyuki11CJPNJAPANBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
MEEHAN Jason3AGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
MEHAFFEY Tom19CGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Junior MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
MERCADO LUNA Lucas11BARGARGENTINACompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
MERIAHO MarkkuFINFINLANDRecurve Junior Men
MEYER Michael3CGERGERMANYBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
MICHALAK Slawomir7CPOLPOLANDRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
MIHALIC Matija5ACROCROATIARecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
MIKLOS Beatrice23BROUROMANIARecurve Junior WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
MINYANO MIQUEL Rosa12DESPSPAINBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
MLINARIC Amanda22ACROCROATIACompound Junior WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
MODIC Stas18CSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
MOLNAR Jozsef5AHUNHUNGARYBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
MORELLO Marco2BITAITALYRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
MUSOLESI Federico16BITAITALYRecurve Junior MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
N - O - P - Q - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NASI Mark11A bisCANCANADACompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
NATI Marco6BITAITALYBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
NATTERSTAD Collin5BUSAUSACompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
NESBITT Mark4DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
NILSSON Jessica12CGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
NOCETI Alessio5CITAITALYBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
NOCETI Sara21BITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
NOZIGLIA Cinzia10AITAITALYBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
NYBERG Sandra13DSWESWEDENRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
O'CONNOR Orla12AIRLIRELANDBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda13BMEXMEXICOCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
OLOFSSON Ingrid16BSWESWEDENCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
OONUKI Wataru4BJPNJAPANRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
OROSZ Viktor18DHUNHUNGARYCompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
PEARCE Paige12DUSAUSACompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
PEROUTKOVA Jana17B bisCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
PERSSON Erik19BSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
PIECKENSTAINER Ricardo11C bisARGARGENTINACompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
PIKE William18AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
PITMAN Bryony9CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
POSTEMSKY Jonatan Joel6CARGARGENTINABarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz8BPOLPOLANDCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
PULS DeAnna14AUSAUSARecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
QUINTERO Carlos8CMEXMEXICORecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
RAMOS Daniel Alfredo7CARGARGENTINABarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
RAVNIKAR Ziga16ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
REBAGLIATI Chiara10AITAITALYRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
REMAR Alen16DCROCROATIARecurve Junior MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
REQUA Matthew6AUSAUSARecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
RET Sara22BITAITALYCompound Junior WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
RIDDERSTROM Line12BNORNORWAYRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
ROBERTSON Mark4DGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
RODRIGUEZ Elena17A bisESPSPAINCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Aida Liseth15CMEXMEXICORecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
ROGERS Ben5BUSAUSABarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
ROHRBERG Sebastian3BGERGERMANYRecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
ROLANDO Aiko20AITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
ROSENDAHL Juha7AFINFINLANDBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
RZASA Joanna13BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
SAKAMOTO Takaya5DJPNJAPANCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
SANCHEZ-FERRERO Gonzalo8CESPSPAINCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
SANTI Matteo17AITAITALYRecurve Junior MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
SANTIAGO Arianna23CUSAUSARecurve Junior WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
SAVENKOVA Maria11BRUSRUSSIABarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
SCARBORO Josef17DUSAUSARecurve Junior MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
SCHELL Robert18CUSAUSABarebow Junior MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
SCHLAUDRAFF Mark17CUSAUSABarebow Junior MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
SCHLOESSER Mike2ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
SCHNEEWEIß Andreas9BAUTAUSTRIACompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
SCHUETZ Yannick6AGERGERMANYCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
SEARS Connor18BUSAUSACompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
SEIMANDI Giuseppe1BITAITALYCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
SEYWERT Gilles3BLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
SIMEC Miha3DSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
SITAR Dejan3DSLOSLOVENIACompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
SMANDYCH Cory7CCANCANADACompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
SPANO Viviana14DITAITALYCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
SPEICHER Bianca10CGERGERMANYRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
SPINKS Abbie24CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
STANIECZEK Anna17C bisPOLPOLANDCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
STEINWENDER Alois4BAUTAUSTRIABarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
STEPIC Brane7DSLOSLOVENIABarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
STONER Jenifer14DUSAUSABarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
STRACHAN Sophia23AUSAUSACompound Junior WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
STROBBE Eleonora11AITAITALYBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
SUT Jesse18AITAITALYCompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
T - U - V - W - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TINKER Megan21CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
TJENTLAND Oddmund6CNORNORWAYCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
TOMASI Jessica9BITAITALYRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
TOMBUL Alexis10DFRAFRANCECompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
TRUNFIO Natalia21BITAITALYBarebow Junior WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
UMER Ana12ASLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
UNRUH Lisa9AGERGERMANYRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
VALLADONT Jean-Charles1BFRAFRANCERecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
VAN DER LOOY Sandra15DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
VAN NATTA Jamie15CUSAUSACompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
VANDERWIER Savannah22CUSAUSACompound Junior WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
VANECKOVA Jindriska12DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
VANEK Martin8DCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
VAVRO Mario7DCROCROATIACompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
VERA BRINGAS Cesar4AESPSPAINBarebow MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
VILJANEN Anne13DFINFINLANDBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
VIVES LEDEZMA Luis Fernando21A bisMEXMEXICOCompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
VLAD Teodor21C bisROUROMANIACompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
VON RICHTER Brendan10ACANCANADACompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
WALLS Anna23CAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
WALSH Jake19DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
WEIR Abigail22BUSAUSABarebow Junior WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
WELLNER Teresa23BGERGERMANYCompound Junior WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
WHITE Chris4BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
WHITE Erin22CUSAUSARecurve Junior WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
WIENER Nico4CAUTAUSTRIACompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
WILDMANN Bettina17CAUTAUSTRIACompound WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
WILDMANN Katharina24A bisAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
WILLIAMS Victoria13AGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow WomenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
WILSON Darrel7AIRLIRELANDCompound MenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
YAMAGUCHI Nathan7AUSAUSARecurve MenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
ZIKMUNDOVA Martina24BCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Junior WomenYellow Course - Unmarked: Recurve - Marked: Compound
ZIMMER Jakub17DCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow Junior MenRed Course - Unmarked: Compound - Marked: Barebow
ZURBANO Irati15AESPSPAINRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve
ZYZANSKA Sylwia15BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenBlue Course - Unmarked: Barebow - Marked: Recurve