Nimes 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Stage 3 Nimes 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Nimes (FRA), from 19-01-2018 to 21-01-2018
Nimes 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Stage 3
Compound Master 45+ Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1, 2, 3)]
 
Compound Master 45+ Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1, 2, 3)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Tot.
10
9
1GRAVERON LydieFRAFrance283127865612237
2PERROT JacquelineFRAFrance277228215592137
3SAUBION VioletteFRAFrance277427855551937
4CHRISTENSEN HanneDENDenmark273527845511542
5TOMBUL NathalieFRAFrance271627935501638
6HERVE CatherineFRAFrance268828125491836
7KALUZNA TeresaITAItaly277226995461438
8BALESTRI MagalieFRAFrance270727175411737
9ROGERS MHICRUAIDHRI DeirdreIRLIreland266927085361135
10ESCOFFIER MadeleineFRAFrance26310265105281133
11BUTHIAUX IsabelleFRAFrance2451125811503835
12MURRAY Ann MarieIRLIreland2401223212472423