Nimes 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Stage 3 Nimes 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Nimes (FRA), from 19-01-2018 to 21-01-2018
Nimes 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Stage 3
Compound Women
 
Compound Women
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1AVDEEVA NataliaRUSRussia586-7146145148146143
2BOSTAN YesimTURTurkey588-4146148146145141
3MARCOS AndreaESPSpain588-3147145148146144T.9*
4SONNICHSEN SarahDENDenmark586-8145148147144144T.9
5OCHOA-ANDERSON LindaMEXMexico590-2148149147
6FRANCHINI IreneITAItaly587-5146146145
7PRIEELS SarahGBRGreat Britain591-1145147143
7SAVENKOVA AlexandraRUSRussia585-11146145143
9COX CassidyUSAUSA583-14146145
9CROOK DahliaUSAUSA578-23145140
9JAATMA LisellESTEstonia581-20146142
9JENSEN TanjaDENDenmark582-16147142
9PEARCE-GORE PaigeUSAUSA585-9147146
9SO ChaewonKORKorea583-12148145
9VAN CASPEL IngeNEDNetherlands587-6146144
9VAN DER LOOY SandraNEDNetherlands582-18143142
17COUWENBERG MartineNEDNetherlands576-28140
17DAMSBO ErikaDENDenmark585-10145
17DE LAAT SanneNEDNetherlands576-30147
17DE MATOS LaureFRAFrance578-22142
17ELLISON TojaSLOSlovenia582-19145
17FRAIGNEAU ClémenceFRAFrance577-26143
17GALES AndreaGBRGreat Britain578-24141
17GREENWOOD HopeGBRGreat Britain577-27142
17GROENEVELD EvelienNEDNetherlands575-32140
17GRYDELAND RunaNORNorway576-29144
17LANTEE AnneFINFinland577-25141
17MEISSNER JanineGERGermany579-21144
17SARGEANT BayleyGBRGreat Britain575-31146
17SONG Yun SooKORKorea583-13141
17SPANO VivianaITAItaly582-17147
17TONIOLI MarcellaITAItaly583-15141
33HARRELSON ChristineUSAUSA575-33
34SHKLIAR KseniiaUKRUkraine574-34
35DINTROUZCOSTE ViktoriaFRAFrance573-35
36HUON TiphaineFRAFrance572-36
36KELLER LexiUSAUSA572-36
38HOIM EmilyESTEstonia571-38
38SANTARELLI CristinaITAItaly571-38
40RENAUDIN TiphaineFRAFrance571-40
41OLEKSEJENKO JelenaSUISwitzerland570-41
42ANASTASIO AnastasiaITAItaly569-42
43ALVAREZ OSPINA PilarESPSpain569-43
43SHKOLNA MariyaPOLPoland569-43
45BALDELLI KatiaITAItaly568-45
45CORLESS SusanGBRGreat Britain568-45
47SHABANI AkramIRIIR Iran567-47
48CLASON StephanieGBRGreat Britain567-48
48LANCHINI ValentinaITAItaly567-48
50BROWN HannahGBRGreat Britain566-50
50MONTAGNE ElodieFRAFrance566-50
50TRÉMEAU SandrineFRAFrance566-50
53EYMARD AnaisFRAFrance565-53
54LEVRATTI AliceITAItaly565-54
55RUIZ AlexisUSAUSA565-55
56GALLAIS DUTRIEZ AlexandraFRAFrance565-56
56MENEGOLI ElenaITAItaly565-56
58THUN IsabellSWESweden564-58
59HERVE SandraFRAFrance564-59
60SANCENOT AmelieFRAFrance564-60
60SIMPSON NicholaGBRGreat Britain564-60
62FINESSI MonicaITAItaly564-62
63FOGLIO AlessiaITAItaly563-63
64SWORD MichelleGBRGreat Britain563-64
65PINE PhoebeGBRGreat Britain562-65
66BENAYED-DUHEZ SalimaFRAFrance562-66
66GUILLOU AliceFRAFrance562-66
66MOISAN LauraFRAFrance562-66
69BALDO ElisaITAItaly561-69
69BERMUDEZ RebecaESPSpain561-69
71RUGGIERI LauraFRAFrance561-71
72KUN AlizHUNHungary560-72
73MARTINEZ CALVO RaquelESPSpain558-73
73ROBB KirstyGBRGreat Britain558-73
75CHESSE JoannaFRAFrance558-75
76ELZINGA VanessaNEDNetherlands557-76
77CHUPIN JulieFRAFrance557-77
77COUPÉ EmilieFRAFrance557-77
79BEGONA Molina RodriguezESPSpain556-79
80GALVEZ ElodieFRAFrance556-80
81GOVINDARAJULU V AkshayalakshmiINDIndia556-81
82GHASEMPOUR SakinehIRIIR Iran555-82
83CEKADA DoloresSLOSlovenia555-83
84CHAMORRO Maria E.COLColombia554-84
85BONDON AngeliqueFRAFrance553-85
86KHALIKOVA TatyanaKAZKazakhstan553-86
86LEGER PatriciaFRAFrance553-86
88CLIETT JessicaUSAUSA551-88
89LJUBINKOVIC MarijaSRBSerbia550-89
90DEACON KathyESPSpain549-90
91BOURELLY AnneFRAFrance549-91
92RIOUX GaelleFRAFrance547-92
93BLAY LorenaESPSpain546-93
94JAYARAMAN T YuvashreeINDIndia544-94
95RAMESH BABU Mohana PriyaINDIndia543-95
96HOLDERNESS LucyGBRGreat Britain542-96
97ANGEBAULT VéroniqueFRAFrance541-97
98JOHANSEN KathrineNORNorway540-98
99PRAJAPATI Mahima KirankumarINDIndia539-99
100TRIGUERO DE LA JARA CintiaESPSpain534-100
101LONGARELA GOMEZ PalomaESPSpain533-101
102REVUELTA GUTIERREZ VictoriaESPSpain528-102
103DUPUIS VirginieFRAFrance520-103
104PÉREZ HERRERO PaulaESPSpain498-104
105NOEST ChantalNEDNetherlands480-105