Nimes 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Stage 3 Nimes 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Nimes (FRA), from 19-01-2018 to 21-01-2018
Nimes 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Stage 3
Compound Junior Men
 
Compound Junior Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1MODIC StasSLOSlovenia584-5148144147149147
2SAPP CarsonUSAUSA594-2149149149148144
3SEARS ConnorUSAUSA594-1143144144148145
4RUFFING BlazekUSAUSA585-3148146145147142
5CEREZO BERNET JavierESPSpain577-20146145145
5RALLS LukeGBRGreat Britain583-7143145145
7GIRARD NicolasFRAFrance580-11148150144
8JAATMA RobinESTEstonia583-8145146143
9ARLEFUR WALLSTEDT MarcusSWESweden573-27143142
9DUFOUR CamilleFRAFrance578-19146144
9GARDEUR AntoninFRAFrance576-21144143
9HEINCZ StefanAUTAustria575-24145144
9MARAS Serdar BortayTURTurkey580-10145141
9NUMMINEN KalleFINFinland579-15140148
9ULAS MutluTURTurkey578-16146142
9VARONE JustinSUISwitzerland571-29143145
17ALOUANI NeilFRAFrance569-31144
17ANDREATTA ThomasITAItaly570-30141
17BARBUT Nicolas-ThéoFRAFrance575-23143
17BERES ColeCANCanada582-9143
17BRUNELLO AntonioITAItaly585-4141
17CADRONET NathanFRAFrance579-14143
17CAINE JacobGBRGreat Britain572-28143
17CARPENTER AdamGBRGreat Britain574-26142
17DANIEL FoleyIRLIreland576-22147
17GARCIA EndikaESPSpain578-18138
17GARIP MertTURTurkey583-6142
17ISNES TrymNORNorway578-17143
17MOSNIER LéoFRAFrance569-32139
17PUUSEPP KristjanESTEstonia580-12141
17TAYLOR DavidGBRGreat Britain574-25141
17THOMAS NathanGBRGreat Britain579-13146
33LUND ElvinSWESweden569-33
34COBAN Toprak EfeTURTurkey569-34
35SERRUAU DuncanFRAFrance568-35
36THOMAS-PRAUSE KaiGBRGreat Britain568-36
37TAVARES JoachimFRAFrance565-37
38GODANO MicheaITAItaly565-38
39VALLARO AndreaSUISwitzerland565-39
40YASAR AlperenTURTurkey563-40
41FERRAO MathieuFRAFrance563-41
42BECQUET LucasFRAFrance561-42
43CHAUVEAU BaptisteFRAFrance561-43
44MERRIMAN BenIRLIreland560-44
45FÉRARD SéverinFRAFrance560-45
46SINOU CédricFRAFrance560-46
47PARPILLON JulienFRAFrance558-47
48RAGNOLI MattiaITAItaly553-48
49BERTHON AntoineFRAFrance552-49
50ADINEHVAND Amir MohammadIRIIR Iran551-50
51OKEEFFE ConorIRLIreland550-51
52DIRREN ArthurSUISwitzerland546-52
53PIERRET MaximeFRAFrance545-53
54TJIN A DJIE JayNEDNetherlands533-54
55DON ErwanFRAFrance533-55
56CETIN MertTURTurkey510-56
57HORNBERGER YannSUISwitzerland495-57
58JANER OwenFRAFrance493-58
59GNOS MaximeSUISwitzerland470-59