Nimes 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Stage 3 Nimes 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Nimes (FRA), from 19-01-2018 to 21-01-2018
Nimes 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Stage 3
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Qualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1ABARBIERI ChiaraITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
1BVAZQUEZ GARRIDO EiderESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
1CMESTRE-LASCAUX ColyneFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
1DSNACKERSTROM EbbaSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Women
2AGIACCHERI TanyaITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
2BRAQUEL BarrenaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
2CDEL MORAL ClaraFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
2DFJALLSTROM ToveSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Women
3AMAZZINI AlessiaITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
3BIRATI MiguelESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
3CSACO VirginieFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
3DHOLAAS BORÉN SofiaSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Women
4ANARDINOCCHI LiviaITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
4BFUENTES FARRÉ ElenaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
4CRUCHON RomaneFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
5AANDREETTA Giulia ClaudiaITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
5BZUZA MartaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
5CBOTTE LouiseFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
5DFERS SpelaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
6APOLINELLI SaraITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
6BTETSMANN MarisESTESTONIARecurve Junior Women
6CMOCINIC PaulaCROCROATIARecurve Junior Women
6DBEDRAC LarisaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
7AFOCACCI ElviraITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
7BPOLLUMAE AlexandraESTESTONIARecurve Junior Women
7CKOVACIC TihanaCROCROATIARecurve Junior Women
8AQUITÉRIO CatarinaPORPORTUGALRecurve Junior Women
8BSAATCIOGLU ZeynepTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
8CZACHARIAS AnjaLIELIECHTENSTEINRecurve Junior Women
8DGHORBANI ShailiIRIIR IRANRecurve Junior Women
9AGRADINAR ViktoriiaRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Women
9CDESOUSA GiselleNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Women
10AKIM Jae HyeongKORKOREARecurve Men
10BSIMOES PedroPORPORTUGALRecurve Men
10CDECIANTIS FabioITAITALYRecurve Men
10DVAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI MiladIRIIR IRANRecurve Men
11AKU BonchanKORKOREARecurve Men
11BALMEIDA PauloPORPORTUGALRecurve Men
11CSCALELLA LorenzoITAITALYRecurve Men
12AGYE Dong HyunKORKOREARecurve Men
12BGASPAR ManuelPORPORTUGALRecurve Men
12CMANDIA MassimilianoITAITALYRecurve Men
12DEBRAHIMI SADRABADI OmidIRIIR IRANRecurve Men
13AOH Jin HyekKORKOREARecurve Men
13BSALES FernandoPORPORTUGALRecurve Men
13CVERGA FrancescoITAITALYRecurve Men
14ALEE SeungshinKORKOREARecurve Men
14BAN LiangCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
14CMOLFESE FabioITAITALYRecurve Men
14DREIGO Uku AndreasESTESTONIARecurve Men
15AHAN JaeyeopKORKOREARecurve Men
15BYANG ZiyingCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
15CFRANGILLI MicheleITAITALYRecurve Men
15DNAGLIERI ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
16AKIM Tae YangKORKOREARecurve Men
16BLUO ZhilongCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
16CSERI MarcoITAITALYRecurve Men
16DDURAND AntoineFRAFRANCERecurve Men
17AMIN ByeongyeonKORKOREARecurve Men
17BJIN XinCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
17CCIRIONI SimoneITAITALYRecurve Men
18AKIM BongmanKORKOREARecurve Men
18CMAHIEU MickaelBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
18DELALAOUI IsmailMARMOROCCORecurve Men
19AKIM Joo WanKORKOREARecurve Men
19CVANDERGUCHT JonathanBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
20ASTUEFER LukasAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
20CDESHORME MichelBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
20DHAFSTEINSSON Ragnar ThorISLICELANDRecurve Men
21AIRRASCH DominikAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
21BDIMOV VelikoSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
21CRONKANEN SampoFINFINLANDRecurve Men
21DSIGURDSSON SigurjonISLICELANDRecurve Men
22ABUTUNOV NikolayRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
22BCASTILLO PALOMINO DomingoESPSPAINRecurve Men
22CRONKANEN PerttuFINFINLANDRecurve Men
23AGAZOZ MeteTURTURKEYRecurve Men
23BELLISON BradyUSAUSARecurve Men
23CBANKS AdamIRLIRELANDRecurve Men
24ABOARDMAN ErnestoMEXMEXICORecurve Men
24CVAN DER VEN RickNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
25BKIM Eun JungKORKOREARecurve Women
25CGANGARAM DeheswariINDINDIARecurve Women
25DJORDAN Alice-RoseIRLIRELANDRecurve Women
26AMANDIA ClaudiaITAITALYRecurve Women
26BJIN YunKORKOREARecurve Women
26CSELVAM. P Uma Maheshwari. SINDINDIARecurve Women
26DHEANEY CatherineIRLIRELANDRecurve Women
27BKIM SuRinKORKOREARecurve Women
27CASHOK KUMAR KamanaINDINDIARecurve Women
27DALEXANDRU AidaIRLIRELANDRecurve Women
28AREBAGLIATI ChiaraITAITALYRecurve Women
28BSIM YejiKORKOREARecurve Women
28CGANESAN NivethaINDINDIARecurve Women
28DCARRIER IsabelleFRAFRANCERecurve Women
29ATUKIAINEN IidaFINFINLANDRecurve Women
29BPITMAN BryonyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
29CFARRÉ PINILLA Maria PilarESPSPAINRecurve Women
29DCOMMUNAUDAT AmélieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
30ALASSILA Ida-LottaFINFINLANDRecurve Women
30BPIEYNS ClaireBELBELGIUMRecurve Women
30CLI YuqinCHNPR CHINARecurve Women
31AFRANGILLI CarlaITAITALYRecurve Women
31BGHIYASI MahsaIRIIR IRANRecurve Women
31CZENULLAHU ArditaKOSKOSOVORecurve Women
32ADI NARDO IsabellaITAITALYRecurve Master Women
32BCOSAR YaseminTURTURKEYRecurve Master Women
32CPALACIOS NievesESPSPAINRecurve Master Women
32DBAREA UNZUETA Miren KoroESPSPAINRecurve Master Women
33ARABASTE-MALAPERT MartinFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
33BROZIC MihaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
33CSANTI MatteoITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
33DWELTER MaxLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Junior Men
34ATADDEI QuentinFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
34BPODKRAJSEK SergejSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
34CFABRIZZI FedericoITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
34DPOP NoahLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Junior Men
35ALEVY-JAMET ValentinFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
35BRAVNIKAR ZigaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
35CBENETTI AndreaITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
35DKLEIN JoeLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Junior Men
36ADESSERTENNE LéoFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
36BKLEINER ShaharISRISRAELRecurve Junior Men
36DREMAR AlenCROCROATIARecurve Junior Men
37AJULIEN JeromeFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
37BSHANNY ItayISRISRAELRecurve Junior Men
37CZACHARIAS StefanLIELIECHTENSTEINRecurve Junior Men
37DDUPOR MatkoCROCROATIARecurve Junior Men
38AMAGGI BastienFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
38BRAVID NavehISRISRAELRecurve Junior Men
38CVANDERVEKEN ArnaudBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Men
38DKIVILO KarlESTESTONIARecurve Junior Men
39AMAGONNET HugoFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
39BSOTNIKOV DmitriiRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior Men
39CTAHMAZ PerkinTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
39DPERRET HugoFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
40BGAZOZ MelisaTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Girls
40CMIGUEL ANGEL RubioESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
40DCORDEAU AmélieFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
41AJAATMA LisellESTESTONIACompound Women
41BVAN CASPEL IngeNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
41CELLISON TojaSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
42ASANTARELLI CristinaITAITALYCompound Women
42BALVAREZ OSPINA PilarESPSPAINCompound Women
42CGOVINDARAJALU VIJAYA SARATHY Akshaya LakshmiINDINDIACompound Women
42DGHASEMPOUR SakinehIRIIR IRANCompound Women
43ABALDO ElisaITAITALYCompound Women
43BREVUELTA GUTIERREZ VictoriaESPSPAINCompound Women
43CJAYARAMAN THIRUNAVUKARASU YuvashreeINDINDIACompound Women
43DSHABANI AkramIRIIR IRANCompound Women
44AANASTASIO AnastasiaITAITALYCompound Women
44BBERMUDEZ RebecaESPSPAINCompound Women
44CRAMESH BABU Mohana PriyaINDINDIACompound Women
44DKELLER LexiUSAUSACompound Women
45ALANCHINI ValentinaITAITALYCompound Women
45BPINE PhoebeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
45CPRAJAPATI Mahima KirankumarINDINDIACompound Women
46ABALDELLI KatiaITAITALYCompound Women
46BPRIEELS SarahGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
46CRENAUDIN TiphaineFRAFRANCECompound Women
46DCROOK DahliaUSAUSACompound Women
47ASO ChaewonKORKOREACompound Women
47BJOHANSEN KathrineNORNORWAYCompound Women
47CBENAYED-DUHEZ SalimaFRAFRANCECompound Women
47DCHAMORRO Maria E.COLCOLOMBIACompound Women
48ASONG Yun SooKORKOREACompound Women
48BJENSEN TanjaDENDENMARKCompound Women
48CBOSTAN YesimTURTURKEYCompound Women
48DLJUBINKOVIC MarijaSRBSERBIACompound Women
49BJUUTILAINEN MikkoFINFINLANDCompound Men
49CBÜRZLE JohannLIELIECHTENSTEINCompound Men
49DKARUBE KojiJPNJAPANCompound Men
50AWILLIAMS EvanUSAUSACompound Men
50BGESNOUIN ArnaudFRAFRANCECompound Men
50CHOUSER DavidUSAUSACompound Men
50DAMINZADEH RasoolIRIIR IRANCompound Men
51ARYALS GeorgeUSAUSACompound Men
51BTHIEFFINE JulienFRAFRANCECompound Men
51DJAVAN HAGHIGHI Mohammad RasoulIRIIR IRANCompound Men
52BCLERC PierreFRAFRANCECompound Men
52CCASSELLS ChristopherGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
53ADEATON BridgerUSAUSACompound Men
53BTOMBUL AlexisFRAFRANCECompound Men
53CANDERLE MikaelSWESWEDENCompound Men
53DGUBBINI RiccardoITAITALYCompound Men
54AVINCENT ShawnnUSAUSACompound Men
54BRASMUSSEN ThomasNORNORWAYCompound Men
54CBORGSTROM HampusSWESWEDENCompound Men
54DBOGGIATTO AlexITAITALYCompound Men
55AGELLENTHIEN BradenUSAUSACompound Men
55BEVENSEN RagnarNORNORWAYCompound Men
55CKRASULIA AleksanderRUSRUSSIACompound Men
55DBLAZQUEZ AlbertoESPSPAINCompound Men
56AHOWARD JeffUSAUSACompound Men
56BAMBATI Venkata aditya reddyINDINDIACompound Men
56CSHARVIN MarkIRLIRELANDCompound Men
56DCHECKEROSKI TimothyUSAUSACompound Men
57ACADRONET NathanFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
57BBERES ColeCANCANADACompound Junior Men
57CNUMMINEN KalleFINFINLANDCompound Junior Men
57DADINEHVAND Amir MohammadIRIIR IRANCompound Junior Men
58APIERRET MaximeFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
58BHEINCZ StefanAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior Men
58CSAPP CarsonUSAUSACompound Junior Men
59ASINOU CédricFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
59BDANIEL FoleyIRLIRELANDCompound Junior Men
59DCETIN MertTURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
60AGARDEUR AntoninFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
60CTJIN A DJIE JayNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior Men
60DLUND ElvinSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
61ASERRUAU DuncanFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
61BMLINARIC AmandaCROCROATIACompound Junior Women
61DHUNSPERGER JanineSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior Women
62AGABRION AgatheFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
62BTSITSILINA PolinaRUSRUSSIACompound Junior Women
62CGIBSON EllaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
63AMOSIEVSKAIA KristinaFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
63BBELLINI FrancescaITAITALYCompound Junior Women
63CCHAPPELL GraceGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
64AMURRAY Ann MarieIRLIRELANDCompound Master Women
64BKALUZNA TeresaITAITALYCompound Master Women
64CGRAVERON LydieFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
64DTOMBUL NathalieFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
65AROGERS MHICRUAIDHRI DeirdreIRLIRELANDCompound Master Women
65BBRANGIER BernardFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
65CBARREDO Juan JoséESPSPAINCompound Master Men
65DMARTIN DominiqueFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
66ALAPORTE Jean-ClaudeBELBELGIUMCompound Master Men
66BBARRERE Jean ClaudeFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
66CCORSI DanielFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
66DDASTE AlainFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
67AQUINTANO MauroITAITALYCompound Master Men
67BPAJOT CedrikFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
67CTORRÓ JoséESPSPAINCompound Master Men
67DDURRIEUX LaurentFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
68AGUIDI GiampaoloITAITALYCompound Master Men
68BLECLERC PhilippeFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
68CDOLLARD JohnIRLIRELANDCompound Master Men
68DCAVELLEC SolenFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
69BMAZEAU EricFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
69CMALA AgronKOSKOSOVOCompound Master Men
70AGARCIA InakiESPSPAINRecurve Master Men
70BTEISSIER PhilippeFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
70CCOACCI ToninoITAITALYRecurve Master Men
70DRABENOW AxelGERGERMANYRecurve Master Men
71AGAZTELUA JavierESPSPAINRecurve Master Men
71BLAVOISIER LaurentFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
71CPONZIELLI GianfrancoITAITALYRecurve Master Men
71DCAIOLA RIBEIRO Luis MiguelPORPORTUGALRecurve Master Men
72AALVAREZ BOTAS ManuelESPSPAINRecurve Master Men
72CBEN BRAHIM SaberTUNTUNISIARecurve Master Men
72DALIZADEH BabakIRIIR IRANRecurve Master Men
73ASANCHEZ MUNOZ PedroESPSPAINRecurve Master Men
73BFERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ AsierESPSPAINRecurve Youth Boys
73DJEAN ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
74ABENREZKALLAH KaÏsFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
74BBARITEAUD IbanFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
74CGRILLAT NathanFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
74DADDIS BaptisteFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
75AROKS MartinFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
75BRIPAUX RomainFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
75CMANTIN ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
75DAGOSTINI FilippoITAITALYRecurve Youth Boys
76APICARD TitouanFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
76BLIBIOT QuentinFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
76CCASEY RamiFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
76DDINESH PRADEEP Sri CharanINDINDIARecurve Youth Boys
77ADEL MORAL BenoitFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
77BCORREIA AndreFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
77CCARRY YohanFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
77DGHAVAMPOURI ErikaIRIIR IRANRecurve Youth Girls
Qualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1ALEPRON JohannaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
1BARRANZ POLLINO MaríaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
1CFASQUEL LéaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
1DNOCETI SaraITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
2ALEVEQUE AlbaneFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
2BPULLÉS PARDO LauraESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
2CCHANCRIN ClémenceFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
2DZORLU BusraTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
3AWALIGORA MarianneFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
3BGARCIA MaiderESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
3CTAVARES InesFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
3DDUBYEY LiliyaPORPORTUGALRecurve Junior Women
4AFALCO MeloeeFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
4BORTEGA PIJUAN AlbaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
4CBROCHARD PaulineFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
4DJURCA NalaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
5AMEDIONI JulietteFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
5BCANTOS-FIGUEROLA LeticiaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
5CRAYMOND MarionFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
5DDONNERS KyraNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Women
6AOUDET LéaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
6BKARATAYLI AsyaTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
6CCLAVEL FOULQUIER HeloiseFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
6DSEBASTIAN VictoriaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
7AJACQUOT MeigeFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
7BVAYSSIE IsabelleFRAFRANCERecurve Women
7CSCHWAGER FrancoiseSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
7DBROUSSE AurélieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
8AD'ADAMO ClaudiaFRAFRANCERecurve Women
8BBROWN MackenzieUSAUSARecurve Women
8CWEISS SandrineFRAFRANCERecurve Women
8DMEERING SophieGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
9ABRIANNE NoemieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
9BPENA PARDO NoeliaESPSPAINRecurve Women
9CVILLARD LaurenaFRAFRANCERecurve Women
9DMONZANI StefaniaITAITALYRecurve Women
10ARIPAUX ValentinFRAFRANCERecurve Men
10BVEIRA MORENO Vicente EnriqueESPSPAINRecurve Men
10CDUVAL SebastienFRAFRANCERecurve Men
10DLUZHNICA AtdheKOSKOSOVORecurve Men
11ACOLLARD RenaudFRAFRANCERecurve Men
11BGONZÁLEZ ESPINILLA JorgeESPSPAINRecurve Men
11CCAMBAKIDIS NicolasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
11DASLLANI HazirKOSKOSOVORecurve Men
12ABOSSARD FlorianFRAFRANCERecurve Men
12BSIMO AlvaroESPSPAINRecurve Men
12CCHENEAU EmilienFRAFRANCERecurve Men
12DBOVISI MarcoSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
13ASOLBACH JulienFRAFRANCERecurve Men
13BKLEINER HillelISRISRAELRecurve Men
13CBIDAULT JeromeFRAFRANCERecurve Men
13DFRONTIERE DominiqueSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
14AMOULIN LouisFRAFRANCERecurve Men
14BRAVID AdiISRISRAELRecurve Men
14CAUBERT ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
14DDIANI FabrizioITAITALYRecurve Men
15ACOLLARD LaurentFRAFRANCERecurve Men
15CDE GRANDIS JocelynFRAFRANCERecurve Men
15DMORELLO MarcoITAITALYRecurve Men
16ADELMAS DenisFRAFRANCERecurve Men
16BLINDBERG JohanSWESWEDENRecurve Men
16CMOCINIC DorjanCROCROATIARecurve Men
16DSTRAJHAR GasperSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
17AZOPFMANN MaximeFRAFRANCERecurve Men
17BBENRAHMOUNE MohamedMARMOROCCORecurve Men
17CCUNNINGHAM MartinIRLIRELANDRecurve Men
17DARMBRUSTER SylvainFRAFRANCERecurve Men
18ADREYER NoéFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
18BMENDIBURU JonESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
18CROUQUET EmilianFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
18DTOPCUOGLU TunaTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
19AFILLEZ ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
19BBARCINA BeñatESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
19CCONESA DanielFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
19DKEMAL Murat GuneyTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
20AREYMONDIER CorentinFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
20BROMERO VILELLA MiquelESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
20CPIKE WilliamFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
20DKUCUKSARI BartuTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
21ANAVETEUR LucasFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
21BMERCADER PabloESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
21CWISE AlexGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
21DMALA DrenisKOSKOSOVORecurve Junior Men
22APAUMIER LoanFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
22BMACHIO AimarESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
22CTHOMPSON DanielGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
22DBYLYKBASHI EronKOSKOSOVORecurve Junior Men
23ATHIRION LouFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
23BGAZE JamesAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior Men
23CREINDERS BrianNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Men
23DROTH SanderNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Men
24ASCHWEITZER MathisFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
24BROOS SennaBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Men
24CALSHAHRI AbdulazizQATQATARRecurve Junior Men
24DPENDVILLE CédricSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
25ACHASTAING TeddyFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
25BBIRKBY RichardIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior Men
25CBERGESIO RiccardoITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
25DCAIOLA RIBEIRO Henrique MiguelPORPORTUGALRecurve Junior Men
26ADOULCIER LucasFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
26BJAGER MaticSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
26DRICHARD ThibaultFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
27ARIPAUX PascalFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
27BGROSSET BOURBANGE Jean-JacquesFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
27CSEJOURNE DenisFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
27DRAMOS CALLEJA Luis MiguelESPSPAINRecurve Master Men
28AGOUBEAU FranckFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
28BCHALDEBAS RonanFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
28CMICHELUTTI PhilippeFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
28DPASTORELLI MicheleITAITALYRecurve Master Men
29ABOSSARD MichelFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
29BPRIETZ Wolf-GiroGERGERMANYRecurve Master Men
29CHUGON RichardFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
29DDIELEN TomSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master Men
30ABOISSADY LaurentFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
30BERBAY VedatTURTURKEYRecurve Master Men
30CBARON RobertFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
30DVALLADONT Jean-CharlesFRAFRANCERecurve Men
31AVIALETAY PhilippeFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
31BLEVEQUE AlainFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
31CCOMTE ChristianFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
31DDOLLARD BrandonIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior Men
32ANILSSON SaraSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Women
32BPARNAT ReenaESTESTONIARecurve Women
32COONA MartESTESTONIARecurve Men
32DFLINK LudvigSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Men
33BENRIQUEZ JIMENEZ NuriaESPSPAINCompound Junior Women
33CILVES KristiESTESTONIACompound Junior Women
33DTOPKARCI BegumTURTURKEYCompound Junior Women
34BCEREZO BERNET TeresaESPSPAINCompound Junior Women
34CPAAS Meeri-MaritaESTESTONIACompound Junior Women
34DEBERHARD ElailaSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior Women
35BSCHEFFMANN HonorineFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
35CPUUSEPP KarolinESTESTONIACompound Junior Women
35DSINFREU NuriaANDANDORRACompound Junior Women
36ACULLEN SaffronIRLIRELANDCompound Junior Women
36BLENTE DaisyUSAUSACompound Junior Women
36CMOON SarahGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
36DRUFFING BlazekUSAUSACompound Junior Men
37AMARCOS AndreaESPSPAINCompound Women
37BCOX CassidyUSAUSACompound Women
37CRIOUX GaelleFRAFRANCECompound Women
37DFRANCHINI IreneITAITALYCompound Women
38APEREZ GARCIA VictoriaESPSPAINCompound Women
38BPEARCE-GORE PaigeUSAUSACompound Women
38CDE MATOS LaureFRAFRANCECompound Women
38DFOGLIO AlessiaITAITALYCompound Women
39ABEGONA Molina RodriguezESPSPAINCompound Women
39BCLIETT JessicaUSAUSACompound Women
39CRUGGIERI LauraFRAFRANCECompound Women
40ADEACON KathyESPSPAINCompound Women
40BSARGEANT BayleyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
40CBONDON AngeliqueFRAFRANCECompound Women
40DOCHOA-ANDERSON LindaMEXMEXICOCompound Women
41ALONGARELA GOMEZ PalomaESPSPAINCompound Women
41BSHKLIAR KseniiaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
41CMOISAN LauraFRAFRANCECompound Women
41DPÉREZ HERRERO PaulaESPSPAINCompound Women
42ADURAND DamienFRAFRANCECompound Men
42BPEREZ DIAZ Jorge JulioESPSPAINCompound Men
42CBRUOT NoeFRAFRANCECompound Men
42DANDERSON SteveUSAUSACompound Men
43ABONDON MorganFRAFRANCECompound Men
43BCOBO DanielESPSPAINCompound Men
43CDELOCHE Pierre-JulienFRAFRANCECompound Men
43DGOLD BrianUSAUSACompound Men
44AWARGNIER SebastienFRAFRANCECompound Men
44BGONZÁLEZ MANUEL AlejandroESPSPAINCompound Men
44CRUIZ OlivierSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
44DGILLINGHAM TimothyUSAUSACompound Men
45ALAMBERT DavidFRAFRANCECompound Men
45BFERNANDEZ PabloESPSPAINCompound Men
45CPYTHON RolandSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
45DSCHAFF KristoferUSAUSACompound Men
46AANDREYITCH ThomasFRAFRANCECompound Men
46BARTETXE FERNANDEZ IbaiESPSPAINCompound Men
46CPYTHON ChristopheSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
46DWILDE LoganUSAUSACompound Men
47AMERIAUX MaximeFRAFRANCECompound Men
47BPÉREZ CERVINO FélixESPSPAINCompound Men
47CROGERS MACRUAIDHRI EamonIRLIRELANDCompound Men
47DMORGAN TateUSAUSACompound Men
48AHAAG NiklasFRAFRANCECompound Men
48BBERMUDEZ EduardoESPSPAINCompound Men
48CPENTONY IvanIRLIRELANDCompound Men
48DWHITE GregUSAUSACompound Men
49ASENTENAC StéphaneFRAFRANCECompound Men
49BWALKER JohnGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
49CDESVERNOIS EricFRAFRANCECompound Men
50ARUBBEN GuillaumeFRAFRANCECompound Men
50CJARVENPAA MarkoFINFINLANDCompound Men
50DVAN DE VEN PimNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
51ASABACHVILI DavidFRAFRANCECompound Men
51BCOSTA BrunoPORPORTUGALCompound Men
51CHOLTE Ole JorgenNORNORWAYCompound Men
51DSITAR DejanSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
52AGRZEMSKI CedricFRAFRANCECompound Men
52BBUDEN DomagojCROCROATIACompound Men
52CJUDGE FiachraIRLIRELANDCompound Master Men
52DBALIQUE MatthieuFRAFRANCECompound Men
53ABECQUET LucasFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
53BGARCIA EndikaESPSPAINCompound Junior Men
53CFERRAO MathieuFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
53DMERRIMAN BenIRLIRELANDCompound Junior Men
54ABARBUT Nicolas-ThéoFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
54BCEREZO BERNET JavierESPSPAINCompound Junior Men
54CTAVARES JoachimFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
54DISNES TrymNORNORWAYCompound Junior Men
55AMOSNIER LéoFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
55BYASAR AlperenTURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
55CJANER OwenFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
55DJAATMA RobinESTESTONIACompound Junior Men
56APARPILLON JulienFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
56BCOBAN Toprak EfeTURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
56CGODANO MicheaITAITALYCompound Junior Men
56DPUUSEPP KristjanESTESTONIACompound Junior Men
57AGIRARD NicolasFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
57BMODIC StasSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior Men
57CARLEFUR WALLSTEDT MarcusSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
57DSEARS ConnorUSAUSACompound Junior Men
58ADON ErwanFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
58BBALESTRI MagalieFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
58CFÉRARD SéverinFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
58DHERVE CatherineFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
59ACHRISTENSEN HanneDENDENMARKCompound Master Women
59BPERROT JacquelineFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
59CSAUBION VioletteFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
59DFÉLIX NunoPORPORTUGALCompound Master Men
60AGUERRAZ SergeFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
60BCAPO Jean-MarcFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
60CCORNU Jean-MichelFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
60DGIANLUCA DavoliITAITALYCompound Master Men
61AHORNER PhilippeFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
61BVILARD FredericFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
61DSALIMBENI EzioITAITALYCompound Master Men
62AGIRARD FrancoisFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
62BATILLA MuratTURTURKEYCompound Master Men
62CVALETTE WilliamFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
63ASCHRYVE Jean-LoicFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
63BGUNER AtilTURTURKEYCompound Master Men
63CCHOLLEY AndreFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
63DSCHIARI SilvioITAITALYCompound Master Men
64AGESNIK MichelFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
64BMEYDAN OmerTURTURKEYCompound Master Men
64CGRANDJEAN LucFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
64DTOSO FedericoITAITALYCompound Master Men
65AVELLUT DidierFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
65BTOPKARCI M. AkinTURTURKEYCompound Master Men
65CMARINI CedricFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
65DCAROSSO CristianoITAITALYCompound Master Men
66ABARON GillesFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
66BDEACON MickESPSPAINCompound Master Men
66CVEDOVOTTO FranckFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
66DCAVIC MicoFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
67ABALESTRI AlainFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
67BGOMEZ SANTIAGO MiguelESPSPAINCompound Master Men
67CFÉRARD BrunoFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
67DKEENAN JohnIRLIRELANDCompound Master Men
68ABERTIN GregoryFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
68BMOTTO DanielESPSPAINCompound Master Men
68CHENRY StephaneFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
68DRONSMANS LucBELBELGIUMCompound Master Men
69AHERVÉ BrunoFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
69BBASHKIREV AlexeyRUSRUSSIACompound Master Men
69CDERONZIER SimonFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
70ABARBIER ThierryFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
70BEBERHARD FranzSUISWITZERLANDCompound Master Men
70CMOREL JacquesFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
71AJEAN LAURENT VivianeFRAFRANCERecurve Master Women
71BABBOUDA KhadijaFRAFRANCERecurve Master Women
71CMARTINO MariapiaITAITALYRecurve Master Women
72ACOMTE Marie LaureFRAFRANCERecurve Master Women
72BBAUDELAIRE VéroniqueFRAFRANCERecurve Master Women
72CDIELEN NathalieSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master Women
73AVILLAUME CatherineFRAFRANCERecurve Master Women
73BNGUYEN StéphanieFRAFRANCERecurve Master Women
73CFOURMONT MagaliFRAFRANCERecurve Master Women
74AMADEJON AitorESPSPAINRecurve Youth Boys
74BCOSTA MathysFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
74CCHAMBRAUD ThylannFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
74DCHAMPENOIS KaisFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
75ABASTEIRO AingeruESPSPAINRecurve Youth Boys
75BHOFMANN NathanFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
75CJANER NoahFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
75DLAMORTE TitouanFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
76ASOTON KylianFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
76BSIMERAY TaoFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
77AFELTRIN CyrilFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
77BGIRAUD GaelleFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
77DMARIEL Lou AnneFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
Qualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1ADA FONSECA EmmaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
1BCAMPANA RachelSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
1CPESLIER EugénieFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
1DNIEVA SandraESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
2ALOUIS MathildeFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
2BPERETTI-POIX SarahSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
2CKARAKAN DerinTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
2DPLA MANJAVACAS AinaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
3AKACZMARECK ElodieFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
3BPICHONNAZ MaxineSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
3CPELIN SadiogluTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
3DPLA MANJAVACAS AdrianaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
4AFILIPOWICZ AlixFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
4BGRANGER LeelooSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
4CKOSEBAY SelinTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
4DCANALES EliaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
5APITTE CoralyneFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
5BMARMY AudreySUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
5CSATIR SelinTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
5DPITARCH MariaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
6AMILARD AnaisFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
6BFONTANELLAZ MichèleSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
6CSALA CamillaITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
6DKESTING LeonieGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Women
7AMINATO AlineFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
7BBÉTRISEY AliceSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
7CPENTEADO AliseaITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
7DTROMANS-ANSELL AlyssiaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Women
8AGUY OceaneFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
8BHILLESTAD KathrineNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Women
8CGRIECO ValentinaITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
8DHATTENBERGER EléonoreFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
9AWIRTH VéroniqueSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
9BCHARTRIN PaulineFRAFRANCERecurve Women
9CRAASTAD DAVIES KristinNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
9DRIESS NinaAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
10ADEINEKO IlianaSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
10BGAUBIL MelanieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
10CDEDEN EstherNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
10DFEDRIZZI FrancescaITAITALYRecurve Women
11ACAMPANA SéverineSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
11BBRIOLLAIS YohannFRAFRANCERecurve Men
11CMOONEY RoisinIRLIRELANDRecurve Women
11DDEL OLMO SergioESPSPAINRecurve Men
12ADELABROSSE SylvainFRAFRANCERecurve Men
12BFRACHEBOUD ThierrySUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
12CGERZAIN PierreFRAFRANCERecurve Men
12DBANNA BrahimGERGERMANYRecurve Men
13ACHEVALIER NicolasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
13BDULEX ManuelSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
13CHUBERT NicolasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
13DRIEGER CedricGERGERMANYRecurve Men
14ASEPTIER RomainFRAFRANCERecurve Men
14BPICHONNAZ EricSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
14CCHOVAUX MaximeFRAFRANCERecurve Men
14DHADJI HamzaTUNTUNISIARecurve Men
15ATUAL GaetanFRAFRANCERecurve Men
15BTONELLI AmedeoITAITALYRecurve Men
15CVAN DEN BERG SjefNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
15DFAUDEMER LeoFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
16ACARRERA AntoninFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
16BPOCHAT-COTTILLOUX BaptisteFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
16CCARON TanguyFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
16DCHOFFAT ValentinSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
17ASAUTY TomFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
17BCHOVELLE ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
17CPEYROT LucasFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
17DRENAUD ArnaudSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
18ACUMINAL ThibaultFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
18BGAUB JulesFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
18CAHMED AISSA LaurianFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
18DMOECKLI FélixSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
19AINGEBRIGTSEN SusanneNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Women
19BULUBAY Ahmet BugraTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
19CCOUTANT RaphaëlFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
19DGONZALEZ SimonSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
20AL'HERITIER GuillaumeFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
20BDOGUKAN GozeTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
20CCHAUVIN ArmelFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
20DBONJOUR MickaelSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
21ABRARD BastienFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
21BARDA ALP CaglarTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
21CMALLET MartinFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
21DOROZCO MENDEZ PabloESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
22ALINARELLO QuentinFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
22BIMAN Ali ihsanTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
22CMARLEAUX KévinFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
22DRAMÍREZ FERRER PauESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
23AFABRE LoïcFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
23BYILDIRIM EgeTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Men
23CVILAIN NicolasFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
23DGÖKER SOLA BoraESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
24AFORET LiamFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
24BBRYNNING ChristianDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
24CCORSIN ValentinFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
24DPEÑA CERVELLO ArnauESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
25ABONNEAU PaulFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
25BBRYNNING RasmusDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
25CCROMBEZ MathieuFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
25DPRATS TORRES AdriàESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
26AVOYEZ NathanaelFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
26BZMELIK AlesCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men
26CBARBIER AnthonyFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
26DSCHOENFELLNER NoahAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior Men
27APELOQUIN AlexisFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
27BHASTHI Sander ThorbjornsenNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Men
27CTONNAIRE HugoFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
27DHANULIAK Ján JakubSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
28AVALENTINI LudovicFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
28BWILTHAGEN JonahNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Men
28CJOUFFROY TomFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
28DGOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo GiorgioITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
29AGOSSET ValentinFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
29BREID JacobGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
29CDUPONT AlexisFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
29DVAUTRIN JulesFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
30ALUCOT ValentinFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
30BPOURADIER DorianFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
30CMARTIN MatheoFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
30DBASLY RaphaelFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
31ALECOMTE AdrienFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
31BSALARD GautierFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
31CPAREL JulesSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Youth Boys
31DPETROFF AlexandreFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
32APEILLON DorianFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
32BPETITCOLIN AlbanFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
32CDEVAUX MathisSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Youth Boys
32DGENTIL LouisonFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
33ASANCHEZ MorganeFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
33BMASON LucyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
33CATLAN NilsuTURTURKEYCompound Junior Women
33DMCCRACKEN CarolineUSAUSACompound Junior Women
34ATREMBLAYES AnaïsFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
34BSPINKS AbbieGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
34CSELINA ParlakgozTURTURKEYCompound Junior Women
34DBARTOS HannahUSAUSACompound Junior Women
35ASANCHEZ AnaisFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
35BANNISON LaylaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
35CYURTTAS KaryaTURTURKEYCompound Junior Women
35DTESCH SadieUSAUSACompound Junior Women
36AGRANDJEAN LolaFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
36BCARPENTER IsabelleGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
36CYANIK IremTURTURKEYCompound Junior Women
36DDEMEY LouiseBELBELGIUMCompound Junior Women
37ADIDIER ThémisFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
37BFERRANDEZ TEJERO ClaudiaESPSPAINCompound Junior Women
37CRONER ElisaITAITALYCompound Junior Women
37DTRÉMEAU SandrineFRAFRANCECompound Women
38ACHUPIN JulieFRAFRANCECompound Women
38BVAN DER LOOY SandraNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
38CDINTROUZCOSTE ViktoriaFRAFRANCECompound Women
38DMEISSNER JanineGERGERMANYCompound Women
39AFRAIGNEAU ClémenceFRAFRANCECompound Women
39BTHUN IsabellSWESWEDENCompound Women
39CKHALIKOVA TatyanaKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Women
39DSPANO VivianaITAITALYCompound Women
40ABROOKING AnneFRAFRANCECompound Women
40BPOPPING DamienFRAFRANCECompound Men
40CHARRELSON ChristineUSAUSACompound Women
40DLEIJON PeterSWESWEDENCompound Men
41ACLAPIÉ SébastienFRAFRANCECompound Men
41BLANGARITA MONTEAGUDO Pedro JulioESPSPAINCompound Men
41CADALBERT DavidFRAFRANCECompound Men
41DSUT JesseITAITALYCompound Men
42ALALLEMANT JulienFRAFRANCECompound Men
42BOJEDA PARDO Felix JoseESPSPAINCompound Men
42CSIMON MarcFRAFRANCECompound Men
42DMIOR VivianoITAITALYCompound Men
43ABAIL JoséFRAFRANCECompound Men
43BSORIA GRACIA RubenESPSPAINCompound Men
43CHEMARD MartialFRAFRANCECompound Men
43DLASZKOWICZ NeilGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
44APEYRONDET FrancoisFRAFRANCECompound Men
44BBURNIER FlorianSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
44CSAUNIER FrançoisFRAFRANCECompound Men
44DMASON JamesGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
45ABOUHIER GuillaumeFRAFRANCECompound Men
45BTHOMAS NathanGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
45CRAGNOLI MattiaITAITALYCompound Junior Men
45DOKEEFFE ConorIRLIRELANDCompound Junior Men
46ACAINE JacobGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
46BALOUANI NeilFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
46CDIRREN ArthurSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior Men
46DGARIP MertTURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
47ATAYLOR DavidGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
47BBERTHON AntoineFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
47CVARONE JustinSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior Men
47DULAS MutluTURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
48ARALLS LukeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
48BDUFOUR CamilleFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
48CHORNBERGER YannSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior Men
48DMARAS Serdar BortayTURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
49ATHOMAS-PRAUSE KaiGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
49BCHAUVEAU BaptisteFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
49CVALLARO AndreaSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior Men
49DSEIMANDI GiuseppeITAITALYCompound Men
50ACARPENTER AdamGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
50BBRUNELLO AntonioITAITALYCompound Junior Men
50CGNOS MaximeSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior Men
50DANDREATTA ThomasITAITALYCompound Junior Men
51AMAROT Jean-LouisFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
51BDURIVAUD ManuelFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
51CTELLERIA TELLERIA AnderESPSPAINCompound Master Men
51DBRUNSTEIN ClaudeFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
52AFABRE PatrickFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
52BJOUSSAUME ThierryFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
52CBROCAL MAÑAS JosepESPSPAINCompound Master Men
53AANGEBAULT StéphaneFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
53BDAVID PhilippeFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
53CESPINOSA ESPIGA GregorioESPSPAINCompound Master Men
53DCAILLOT ChristopheFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
54AJAMBON BrunoFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
54BCHRISTENBERRY DarrinUSAUSACompound Men
54CWHITTINGHAM AllistairGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Master Men
54DRONDELOT CyrilFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
55ADUHEZ PhilippeFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
55BMARLEAUX DidierFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
55CKRUSCHE MartinGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Master Men
55DFEYBESSE Jean FrançoisFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
56APEREIRA EricFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
56BVELLER GerardFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
56DBOULCH HubertFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
57AMAZÉ BenoîtFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
57BEVRARD MarcFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
57CVERDEYEN LucBELBELGIUMCompound Master Men
57DDUGUE DenisFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
58ASANCHEZ EricFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
58BPÉNOT XavierFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
58CDEMEY DominiekBELBELGIUMCompound Master Men
58DPERROUX Jean LouisFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
59ADUPUIS Jean PaulFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
59BBUTHIAUX EricFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
59CBECCARI FrancoITAITALYCompound Master Men
59DROBINO PascalFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
60ALESAGE Jean OlivierFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
60BPARIS Jean MarcFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
60CCASTOLDI LorenzoITAITALYCompound Master Men
60DHAYNES EricFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
61ADIDIER DenisFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
61BPORTMANN MichelFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
61CTHRUN FriedhelmGERGERMANYCompound Master Men
61DLE VAN ChristianFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
62AGUIGNET PatrickFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
62BLESAGE Jean MarieFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
62CLE PERA MichaelUSAUSACompound Master Men
62DBERAIL PierreFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
63AVIANET Jean-loupFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
63BTHIRIET XavierFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
63CDECINA Jean-christopheFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
63DGONZALEZ LASA RafaelESPSPAINCompound Master Men
64ABUTHIAUX IsabelleFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
64BESCOFFIER MadeleineFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
64CKRUSCHE JoanneGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Master Women
64DLISLEVAND SunnivaNORNORWAYCompound Junior Women
65AIORIATTI CristinaITAITALYRecurve Master Women
65BGARCÍA LABORDA BelénESPSPAINRecurve Master Women
65CBRUNET SabineFRAFRANCERecurve Master Women
65DCLEMENT GabrieleAUTAUSTRIARecurve Master Women
66ASCHIEL CecileFRAFRANCERecurve Master Women
66BBURNIER CatherineFRAFRANCERecurve Master Women
66CBONNAND AnnickFRAFRANCERecurve Master Women
66DFILION LucieCANCANADARecurve Master Women
67ARODRIGUEZ BLASCO AnaESPSPAINRecurve Master Women
67BOUIN BrunoFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
67CMORFAUX ChristianFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
67DJESUS BrunoFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
68AAPPIETTO ChristianFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
68BGOMEZ GUTIERREZ JoseESPSPAINRecurve Master Men
68CBRUNET HerveFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
68DGNOS StefanSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master Men
69ACORDEAU RichardFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
69BALBANDEA CARPINTERO Juan LuisESPSPAINRecurve Master Men
69CFAURE SébastienFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
69DDANIEL AlainSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master Men
70ABELAY VincentFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
70BCALLEJA GÓMEZ BraulioESPSPAINRecurve Master Men
70CCABREIRA ArmandoFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
70DHANULIAK JánSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Master Men
71AMOURIER FranckFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
71BMERCADÉ JosepESPSPAINRecurve Master Men
71CBERGUIN PhilippeFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
71DDEL PINO CUETO AlbertoESPSPAINRecurve Master Men
72APEIFFER EricFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
72BBATTAGLIA GiulianoITAITALYRecurve Master Men
72CMASSIP StéphaneFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
72DNEVES FernandoFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
73BLÓPEZ PENA SylviaESPSPAINRecurve Youth Girls
73CHEALEY PennyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Youth Girls
73DTHIEBAUT MargotFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
74AZUCHUAT LauraSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Youth Girls
74BBERTRAN RAMOS EsterESPSPAINRecurve Youth Girls
74CRIBES ManonFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
74DGALERA LOPEZ DE FELIPE JuliaESPSPAINRecurve Youth Girls
75ACAMPANA SylvieSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Youth Girls
75BTARRAGO BULETE AlbaESPSPAINRecurve Youth Girls
75CCABRERIZO DESWAZIERE EvaFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
75DLÓPEZ PENA AinhoaESPSPAINRecurve Youth Girls
76AGODART LounaFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
76BRAMOS VALIENTE LucíaESPSPAINRecurve Youth Girls
76CFAURON RomaneFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
76DBENDÍKOVÁ ElenaSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Youth Girls
77AJOUVESHOMME MarieFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
77BGUTIÉRREZ NORIEGA AngelaESPSPAINRecurve Youth Girls
77CCHATEAU DavianeFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
77DSATIR SerraTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Girls
Qualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1AVARLET SandrineFRAFRANCERecurve Women
1BDAVIS EmmaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
1CMAUSSIERE FlorenceFRAFRANCERecurve Women
1DVAINE AudreyFRAFRANCERecurve Women
2ABERLIOZ LaetitiaFRAFRANCERecurve Women
2BTAYLOR PhillipaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
2CKYCIA CyrielleFRAFRANCERecurve Women
2DDUNNE CiaraIRLIRELANDRecurve Women
3AOUDOT AuroreFRAFRANCERecurve Women
3BBETTLES SarahGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
3CMOREL AurelieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
3DCHEVRET SeverineFRAFRANCERecurve Women
4AROGAZY BerangereFRAFRANCERecurve Women
4BSAGOO Jaspreet Kaur JessicaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
4CADICEOM AudreyFRAFRANCERecurve Women
4DVISSER SietskeNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
5AMOLONEY SarahIRLIRELANDRecurve Women
5BTIPPING RebekahGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
5CLAMAS CABALLERO AlexandraESPSPAINRecurve Women
6ABAYARDO GabrielaNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
6BGOZZELINO Silvia RitaITAITALYRecurve Women
6CBARBA SEGURA LourdesESPSPAINRecurve Women
6DUNRUH LisaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
7ABEAURIN HeleneFRAFRANCERecurve Women
7BGRANATA GiulianaITAITALYRecurve Women
7CGARDEUR RobinFRAFRANCERecurve Men
7DNEUMANN ElenaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
8AALART MargauxFRAFRANCERecurve Women
8BROMAN AidaMEXMEXICORecurve Women
8CLANGERS BrigitteLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Women
8DDONDOKOVA AinaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
9ATELLIER ClémenceFRAFRANCERecurve Women
9BRIBEIRO Maria-JoaoPORPORTUGALRecurve Women
9CBALDAUFF LaurenceAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
9DBOTTINELLI GajaneFINFINLANDRecurve Women
10ACREMMYDAS AuroreFRAFRANCERecurve Women
10BDUPUIS EmmanuelFRAFRANCERecurve Men
10CWIJLER SteveNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
10DBRESCH Jean LouisFRAFRANCERecurve Men
11AANTOINE ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
11BHUSTON PatrickGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
11CCHIRAULT ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
11DMENGIN CyrilNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
12ACOUDERC FlorianFRAFRANCERecurve Men
12BDAY LeslieGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
12CCHEHIRLIAN CharlesFRAFRANCERecurve Men
12DAJODHIA VikashNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
13AFICHET RomainFRAFRANCERecurve Men
13BCAINE AndyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
13CGRUFFAT LionelFRAFRANCERecurve Men
13DDOORNBOSCH GeoffreyNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
14APLIHON PierreFRAFRANCERecurve Men
14BSZE TonyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
14CSOULE QuentinFRAFRANCERecurve Men
14DJEURISSEN DamiaanNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
15ASAMPEDRO LucienFRAFRANCERecurve Men
15BTHOMAS-PRAUSE GarethGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
15CDELOISON DanielFRAFRANCERecurve Men
15DGOELZ DominicGERGERMANYRecurve Men
16AMETREAU Jean-FrançoisFRAFRANCERecurve Men
16BMORGAN AsheGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
16CPROTIN EtienneFRAFRANCERecurve Men
16DKAHLLUND FlorianGERGERMANYRecurve Men
17APIGNOLY JérômeFRAFRANCERecurve Men
17BHOLDEN RyanGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
17CSCHNEIDER FlorentFRAFRANCERecurve Men
17DTHANNER FelipeGERGERMANYRecurve Men
18ALIBERT EricFRAFRANCERecurve Men
18BFEWZ TomGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
18CMULOT FlorentFRAFRANCERecurve Men
18DSEIDEL SimonGERGERMANYRecurve Men
19ADELILLE FerdinandFRAFRANCERecurve Men
19BHALL TomGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
19CSANNA MichaelFRAFRANCERecurve Men
19DSCHMID JohannAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
20ADE SAINT JORES OlivierFRAFRANCERecurve Men
20BEMENEY SonnieGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
20CKOENIG ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
20DMACHER DavidAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
21ADANIEL LucasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
21BTRAVISANI StefanoITAITALYRecurve Men
21CWALSH MarkIRLIRELANDRecurve Men
22AKRAUS StephaneFRAFRANCERecurve Men
22BFISSORE MatteoITAITALYRecurve Men
22CCOUGHLAN JoshIRLIRELANDRecurve Men
22DGSTOETTNER AndreasAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
23AJIMENEZ MathieuFRAFRANCERecurve Men
23BMARENGO GianmariaITAITALYRecurve Men
23CRIDDELL ChristopherIRLIRELANDRecurve Men
23DAJETI BenjaminAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
24AGASSIOT MatthieuFRAFRANCERecurve Men
24BALBERINI EmanueleITAITALYRecurve Men
24CPOP RazvanLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
24DCHERCHI CristianESPSPAINRecurve Men
25AGADAUD XavierFRAFRANCERecurve Men
25BCARPENEDO ThomasITAITALYRecurve Men
25CKLEIN PitLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
25DCARBALLO FLORIZOONE Pedro XavierESPSPAINRecurve Men
26ALEFRANCOIS IanisFRAFRANCERecurve Men
26BNOGUEIRA PedroPORPORTUGALRecurve Men
26CLANGERS MikeLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
26DBOLJEVIC MilosMNEMONTENEGRORecurve Men
27ABLANDIN ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
27BALVES JorgePORPORTUGALRecurve Men
27CMAKHNENKO ArtemRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
27DCAMPANA NicolasSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
28ALAPORTE VincentFRAFRANCERecurve Men
28BBERANEK RadekCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
28CSAJEEV De SilvaSRISRI LANKARecurve Men
28DALONSO ALVAREZ Joaquín AngelANDANDORRARecurve Men
29ACOUPRIE BenoîtFRAFRANCERecurve Men
29BWILLIAMS JackUSAUSARecurve Men
29CBAKAMOVIC DjananFRAFRANCERecurve Men
29DKOSEC MihaelSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
30ADEZANNEAU PatrickFRAFRANCERecurve Men
30BREDZA DjordjeSRBSERBIARecurve Men
30CMATZKIN GuyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
30DRUSAS Per-OlavNORNORWAYRecurve Men
31ABRAULT ThomasFRAFRANCECompound Men
31BBEHAR KfirISRISRAELCompound Men
31CTYAN SergeyKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Men
31DPERIS KeithMASMALAYSIACompound Men
32AGALLAIS DUTRIEZ AlbanFRAFRANCECompound Men
32BVIERECK FlorianGERGERMANYCompound Men
32CVUKELIC DamirFRAFRANCECompound Men
32DCEMAL CAN ArslanTURTURKEYCompound Men
33ANECTOUX CédricFRAFRANCECompound Men
33BBERNARDINI CarloITAITALYCompound Men
33CDUBOIS ReginaldFRAFRANCECompound Men
33DFOLEY JohnGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
34ALIENARD SébastienFRAFRANCECompound Men
34BPETTENAZZO FedericoITAITALYCompound Men
34CBIOLZI BrunoFRAFRANCECompound Men
34DRAVENSCROFT AdamGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
35ALUCOT LaurentFRAFRANCECompound Men
35BDI MICHELE LuigiITAITALYCompound Men
35CVIGARIE GillesFRAFRANCECompound Men
35DGLOVER PhilipGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
36ACROSSIN JimmyFRAFRANCECompound Men
36BSIMONELLI AlbertoITAITALYCompound Men
36CPAPIN MatthieuFRAFRANCECompound Men
37ABOISSAU StephaneFRAFRANCECompound Men
37BPOMPEO AntonioITAITALYCompound Men
37CDELOBELLE FabienFRAFRANCECompound Men
37DNOTT JonGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
38ALOUSSAUT JérémieFRAFRANCECompound Men
38BLEOTTA AndreaITAITALYCompound Men
38CFOLLET SebastienFRAFRANCECompound Men
38DBUSBY DuncanGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
39ACOLSON CyrilFRAFRANCECompound Men
39BPAGNONI FedericoITAITALYCompound Men
39CALOUI HoussamFRAFRANCECompound Men
39DNASH TimGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
40ALEGER ChristopheFRAFRANCECompound Men
40BCANCELLI GiampaoloITAITALYCompound Men
40CGIROUILLE RomainFRAFRANCECompound Men
41APEINEAU SebastienFRAFRANCECompound Men
41BPAGNI SergioITAITALYCompound Men
41CFAPPIANO PhilippeFRAFRANCECompound Men
41DHOWELL JamesGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
42ALAFAYE ThomasFRAFRANCECompound Men
42BNENCIONI MicheleITAITALYCompound Men
42CGASSE NicolasFRAFRANCECompound Men
42DRICHARDS CarlGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
43AHUMETZ GuillaumeFRAFRANCECompound Men
43BTORTA GabrieleITAITALYCompound Men
43CDAULEU LudovicFRAFRANCECompound Men
43DBRIDGEWATER NeilGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
44ADRUGUET JoelFRAFRANCECompound Men
44BDELLA STUA ValerioITAITALYCompound Men
44CGOAZIOU GhislainFRAFRANCECompound Men
44DMCLEAN ChristopherGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
45APIRON BenjaminFRAFRANCECompound Men
45BPOLIDORI JacopoITAITALYCompound Men
45CVAN DERCAMERE MaximeFRAFRANCECompound Men
45DSCOTT SimonGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
46AHUON GuyFRAFRANCECompound Men
46BALLAERT NickBELBELGIUMCompound Men
46CBURRUS RaphaelFRAFRANCECompound Men
46DCLAYTON JesseUSAUSACompound Men
47ACOPIN FrédéricFRAFRANCECompound Men
47BDELVIGNE OlivierBELBELGIUMCompound Men
47CPAUNER JoanFRAFRANCECompound Men
47DTEDFORD PaulUSAUSACompound Men
48ABABOU EricFRAFRANCECompound Men
48BKOOLS JonathanBELBELGIUMCompound Men
48CCIVADE ErvanFRAFRANCECompound Men
48DTEDFORD AaronUSAUSACompound Men
49ADORGET Jean PhilippeFRAFRANCECompound Men
49BBUNTINX TimBELBELGIUMCompound Men
49CBOULCH Jean PhilippeFRAFRANCECompound Men
49DCOUSINS DaveUSAUSACompound Men
50ACARISTO ClaudeFRAFRANCECompound Men
50BBOUVRY TimBELBELGIUMCompound Men
50CMEDEIROS RafaelFRAFRANCECompound Men
50DDESTON ChrisUSAUSACompound Men
51ABARAER QuentinFRAFRANCECompound Men
51BALLIANCE JordanBELBELGIUMCompound Men
51CDELAVAULT NicolasFRAFRANCECompound Men
51DREYES BrandonUSAUSACompound Men
52ABLOT NicolasFRAFRANCECompound Men
52BDE VOGELAERE JochemBELBELGIUMCompound Men
52CTONNAER BasNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
52DWILDE ReoUSAUSACompound Men
53ALEFEUVRE CamilleFRAFRANCECompound Men
53BDE ROOSE BartBELBELGIUMCompound Men
53CVAN VLODROP OlafNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
53DBROADWATER JesseUSAUSACompound Men
54ATURC YannFRAFRANCECompound Men
54BDEPOITIER JulienBELBELGIUMCompound Men
54CVAN EIL ThomasNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
54DGIL MENDOZA EduardoESPSPAINCompound Men
55AVERNE SebastienFRAFRANCECompound Men
55BPOTTEAU BaptistBELBELGIUMCompound Men
55CELZINGA PeterNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
55DRUESTES RAMON DavidESPSPAINCompound Men
56ADOUSSOT ChristopheFRAFRANCECompound Men
56BKOOLS ReginaldBELBELGIUMCompound Men
56CDOLDERMAN SanderNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
56DCANALEJAS TEJERO VictorESPSPAINCompound Men
57ABARET BenjaminFRAFRANCECompound Men
57BBRILLIANTO DendySUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
57CSCHLOESSER MikeNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
57DLOPEZ RamonESPSPAINCompound Men
58ADUARTHE MickaelFRAFRANCECompound Men
58BHOFER PatrizioSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
58CSTAS HareldNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
58DHERRAIZ OSUNA JordiESPSPAINCompound Men
59ATHIERRY JeremieFRAFRANCECompound Men
59BBURRI KevinSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
59CHANSEN StephanDENDENMARKCompound Men
59DRAUL HernándezESPSPAINCompound Men
60AHAUDOIN FrankFRAFRANCECompound Men
60BHAEFELFINGER RomanSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
60CDAMSBO MartinDENDENMARKCompound Men
60DPEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus JacintoESPSPAINCompound Men
61ASOBRY FelixFRAFRANCECompound Men
61BGREENWOOD HopeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
61CDARUM AndreasDENDENMARKCompound Men
61DWIENER NicoAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
62AQUIQUERE AntoineFRAFRANCECompound Men
62BLOITOKARI PekkaFINFINLANDCompound Men
62CMARKES IvanCROCROATIACompound Men
62DBRAJKO DanielAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
63ACHAMBOLERON LucFRAFRANCECompound Men
63BLAAKSO TuomoFINFINLANDCompound Men
63CVAVRO MarioCROCROATIACompound Men
63DCONRADY FabianAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
64AARNOUX ChristopheFRAFRANCECompound Men
64BNOWOK KamilGERGERMANYCompound Men
64CVRLEC LovroCROCROATIACompound Men
64DELMAAGACLI DemirTURTURKEYCompound Men
65AMAZÉ TanguyFRAFRANCECompound Men
65BPERKINS ChristopherCANCANADACompound Men
65CRYAN ChristopherIRLIRELANDCompound Men
65DVIVE ALDAMA LluisANDANDORRACompound Men
66ABRINGER LudovicFRAFRANCECompound Men
66BLANTEE AnneFINFINLANDCompound Women
66CYAMAMOTO YutaJPNJAPANCompound Men
66DSHKOLNA MariyaPOLPOLANDCompound Women
67ASANCENOT AmelieFRAFRANCECompound Women
67BROBB KirstyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
67CTONIOLI MarcellaITAITALYCompound Women
67DLORENA Blay ciuranaESPSPAINCompound Women
68AEYMARD AnaisFRAFRANCECompound Women
68BCORLESS SusanGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
68CSONNICHSEN SarahDENDENMARKCompound Women
68DMARTINEZ CALVO RaquelESPSPAINCompound Women
69ACOUPÉ EmilieFRAFRANCECompound Women
69BSAVENKOVA AlexandraRUSRUSSIACompound Women
69CDAMSBO ErikaDENDENMARKCompound Women
69DHOIM EmilyESTESTONIACompound Women
70AHERVE SandraFRAFRANCECompound Women
70BAVDEEVA NataliaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
70COLEKSEJENKO JelenaSUISWITZERLANDCompound Women
70DGRYDELAND RunaNORNORWAYCompound Women
71ABOURELLY AnneFRAFRANCECompound Women
71BSWORD MichelleGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
71CLEVRATTI AliceITAITALYCompound Women
71DGROENEVELD EvelienNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
72ALEGER PatriciaFRAFRANCECompound Women
72BSIMPSON NicholaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
72CMENEGOLI ElenaITAITALYCompound Women
72DTRIGUERO DE LA JARA CintiaESPSPAINCompound Women
73AHUON TiphaineFRAFRANCECompound Women
73BCLASON StephanieGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
73CANGEBAULT VéroniqueFRAFRANCECompound Women
73DNOEST ChantalNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
74AGUILLOU AliceFRAFRANCECompound Women
74BHOLDERNESS LucyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
74CMONTAGNE ElodieFRAFRANCECompound Women
74DDE LAAT SanneNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
75AGALLAIS DUTRIEZ AlexandraFRAFRANCECompound Women
75BGALES AndreaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
75CFINESSI MonicaITAITALYCompound Women
75DCOUWENBERG MartineNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
76ACHESSE JoannaFRAFRANCECompound Women
76BBROWN HannahGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
76CGALVEZ ElodieFRAFRANCECompound Women
76DELZINGA VanessaNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
77ADUPUIS VirginieFRAFRANCECompound Women
77BKUN AlizHUNHUNGARYCompound Women
77CCEKADA DoloresSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
77DRUIZ AlexisUSAUSACompound Women