Nimes 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Stage 3 Nimes 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Nimes (FRA), from 19-01-2018 to 21-01-2018
Nimes 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Stage 3
Participant List group by Country
 
ANDANDORRA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALONSO ALVAREZ Joaquín Angel28DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SINFREU Nuria35DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VIVE ALDAMA Lluis65DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AUSAUSTRALIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GAZE James23BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AUTAUSTRIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AJETI Benjamin23DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BALDAUFF Laurence9CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRAJKO Daniel62DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLEMENT Gabriele65DRecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CONRADY Fabian63DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GSTOETTNER Andreas22DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HEINCZ Stefan58BCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRRASCH Dominik21ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MACHER David20DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIESS Nina9DRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHMID Johann19DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHOENFELLNER Noah26DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STUEFER Lukas20ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WIENER Nico61DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BELBELGIUM
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALLAERT Nick46BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALLIANCE Jordan51BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOUVRY Tim50BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BUNTINX Tim49BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE ROOSE Bart53BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE VOGELAERE Jochem52BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELVIGNE Olivier47BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEMEY Dominiek58CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEMEY Louise36DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEPOITIER Julien54BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESHORME Michel20CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOOLS Jonathan48BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOOLS Reginald56BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAPORTE Jean-Claude66ACompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAHIEU Mickael18CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIEYNS Claire30BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POTTEAU Baptist55BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RONSMANS Luc68DCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROOS Senna24BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VANDERGUCHT Jonathan19CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VANDERVEKEN Arnaud38CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VERDEYEN Luc57CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANCANADA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BERES Cole57BCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FILION Lucie66DRecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PERKINS Christopher65BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHNPR CHINA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AN Liang14BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JIN Xin17BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LI Yuqin30CRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUO Zhilong16BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
YANG Ziying15BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COLCOLOMBIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHAMORRO Maria E.47DCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROCROATIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUDEN Domagoj52BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPOR Matko37DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOVACIC Tihana7CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARKES Ivan62CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MLINARIC Amanda61BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOCINIC Dorjan16CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOCINIC Paula6CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REMAR Alen36DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAVRO Mario63CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VRLEC Lovro64CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BERANEK Radek28BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZMELIK Ales26BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DENDENMARK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRYNNING Christian24BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRYNNING Rasmus25BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHRISTENSEN Hanne59ACompound Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAMSBO Erika69CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAMSBO Martin60CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DARUM Andreas61CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HANSEN Stephan59CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JENSEN Tanja48BCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SONNICHSEN Sarah68CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESPSPAIN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALBANDEA CARPINTERO Juan Luis69BRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALVAREZ BOTAS Manuel72ARecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALVAREZ OSPINA Pilar42BCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARRANZ POLLINO María1BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARTETXE FERNANDEZ Ibai46BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBA SEGURA Lourdes6CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARCINA Beñat19BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAREA UNZUETA Miren Koro32DRecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARREDO Juan José65CCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BASTEIRO Aingeru75ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEGONA Molina Rodriguez39ACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERMUDEZ Eduardo48BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERMUDEZ Rebeca44BCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERTRAN RAMOS Ester74BRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BLAZQUEZ Alberto55DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROCAL MAÑAS Josep52CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CALLEJA GÓMEZ Braulio70BRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANALEJAS TEJERO Victor56DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANALES Elia4DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANTOS-FIGUEROLA Leticia5BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARBALLO FLORIZOONE Pedro Xavier25DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASTILLO PALOMINO Domingo22BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CEREZO BERNET Javier54BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CEREZO BERNET Teresa34BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHERCHI Cristian24DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COBO Daniel43BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEACON Kathy40ACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEACON Mick66BCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEL OLMO Sergio11DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEL PINO CUETO Alberto71DRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ENRIQUEZ JIMENEZ Nuria33BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESPINOSA ESPIGA Gregorio53CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FARRÉ PINILLA Maria Pilar29CRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Asier73BRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERNANDEZ Pablo45BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERRANDEZ TEJERO Claudia37BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FUENTES FARRÉ Elena4BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALERA LOPEZ DE FELIPE Julia74DRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARCIA Endika53BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARCIA Inaki70ARecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARCÍA LABORDA Belén65BRecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARCIA Maider3BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAZTELUA Javier71ARecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIL MENDOZA Eduardo54DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GÖKER SOLA Bora23DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOMEZ GUTIERREZ Jose68BRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOMEZ SANTIAGO Miguel67BCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GONZÁLEZ ESPINILLA Jorge11BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GONZALEZ LASA Rafael63DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GONZÁLEZ MANUEL Alejandro44BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUTIÉRREZ NORIEGA Angela77BRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERRAIZ OSUNA Jordi58DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRATI Miguel3BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAMAS CABALLERO Alexandra5CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LANGARITA MONTEAGUDO Pedro Julio41BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LONGARELA GOMEZ Paloma41ACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LÓPEZ PENA Ainhoa75DRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LÓPEZ PENA Sylvia73BRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOPEZ Ramon57DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LORENA Blay ciurana67DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MACHIO Aimar22BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MADEJON Aitor74ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARCOS Andrea37ACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARTINEZ CALVO Raquel68DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MENDIBURU Jon18BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MERCADÉ Josep71BRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MERCADER Pablo21BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MIGUEL ANGEL Rubio40CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOTTO Daniel68BCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NIEVA Sandra1DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OJEDA PARDO Felix Jose42BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OROZCO MENDEZ Pablo21DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ORTEGA PIJUAN Alba4BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PALACIOS Nieves32CRecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEÑA CERVELLO Arnau24DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PENA PARDO Noelia9BRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PÉREZ CERVINO Félix47BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEREZ DIAZ Jorge Julio42BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEREZ GARCIA Victoria38ACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Jacinto60DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PÉREZ HERRERO Paula41DCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PITARCH Maria5DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PLA MANJAVACAS Adriana3DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PLA MANJAVACAS Aina2DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRATS TORRES Adrià25DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PULLÉS PARDO Laura2BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAMÍREZ FERRER Pau22DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAMOS CALLEJA Luis Miguel27DRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAMOS VALIENTE Lucía76BRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAQUEL Barrena2BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAUL Hernández59DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REVUELTA GUTIERREZ Victoria43BCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RODRIGUEZ BLASCO Ana67ARecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROMERO VILELLA Miquel20BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUESTES RAMON David55DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANCHEZ MUNOZ Pedro73ARecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIMO Alvaro12BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SORIA GRACIA Ruben43BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TARRAGO BULETE Alba75BRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TELLERIA TELLERIA Ander51CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TORRÓ José67CCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TRIGUERO DE LA JARA Cintia72DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAZQUEZ GARRIDO Eider1BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VEIRA MORENO Vicente Enrique10BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZUZA Marta5BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESTESTONIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HOIM Emily69DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ILVES Kristi33CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAATMA Lisell41ACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAATMA Robin55DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIVILO Karl38DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OONA Mart32CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAAS Meeri-Marita34CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARNAT Reena32BRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POLLUMAE Alexandra7BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PUUSEPP Karolin35CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PUUSEPP Kristjan56DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REIGO Uku Andreas14DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TETSMANN Maris6BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FINFINLAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOTTINELLI Gajane9DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JARVENPAA Marko50CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JUUTILAINEN Mikko49BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAAKSO Tuomo63BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LANTEE Anne66BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LASSILA Ida-Lotta30ARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOITOKARI Pekka62BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NUMMINEN Kalle57CCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RONKANEN Perttu22CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RONKANEN Sampo21CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TUKIAINEN Iida29ARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ABBOUDA Khadija71BRecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ADALBERT David41CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ADDIS Baptiste74DRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ADICEOM Audrey4CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AHMED AISSA Laurian18CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALART Margaux8ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALOUANI Neil46BCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALOUI Houssam39CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANDREYITCH Thomas46ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANGEBAULT Stéphane53ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANGEBAULT Véronique73CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANTOINE Thomas11ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
APPIETTO Christian68ARecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARMBRUSTER Sylvain17DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARNOUX Christophe64ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AUBERT Thomas14CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BABOU Eric48ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAIL José43ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAKAMOVIC Djanan29CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BALESTRI Alain67ACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BALESTRI Magalie58BCompound Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BALIQUE Matthieu52DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARAER Quentin51ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBIER Anthony26CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBIER Thierry70ACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBUT Nicolas-Théo54ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARET Benjamin57ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARITEAUD Iban74BRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARON Gilles66ACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARON Robert30CRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARRERE Jean Claude66BCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BASLY Raphael30DRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAUDELAIRE Véronique72BRecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEAURIN Helene7ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BECQUET Lucas53ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BELAY Vincent70ARecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BENAYED-DUHEZ Salima47CCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BENREZKALLAH KaÏs74ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERAIL Pierre62DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERGUIN Philippe71CRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERLIOZ Laetitia2ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERTHON Antoine47BCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERTIN Gregory68ACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BIDAULT Jerome13CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BIOLZI Bruno34CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BLANDIN Thomas27ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BLOT Nicolas52ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOISSADY Laurent30ARecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOISSAU Stephane37ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BONDON Angelique40CCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BONDON Morgan43ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BONNAND Annick66CRecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BONNEAU Paul25ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOSSARD Florian12ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOSSARD Michel29ARecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOTTE Louise5CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOUHIER Guillaume45ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOULCH Hubert56DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOULCH Jean Philippe49CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOURELLY Anne71ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRANGIER Bernard65BCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRARD Bastien21ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRAULT Thomas31ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRESCH Jean Louis10DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRIANNE Noemie9ARecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRINGER Ludovic66ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRIOLLAIS Yohann11BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROCHARD Pauline4CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROOKING Anne40ACompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROUSSE Aurélie7DRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUNET Herve68CRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUNET Sabine65CRecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUNSTEIN Claude51DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUOT Noe42CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BURNIER Catherine66BRecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BURRUS Raphael46CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BUTHIAUX Eric59BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BUTHIAUX Isabelle64ACompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CABREIRA Armando70CRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CABRERIZO DESWAZIERE Eva75CRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CADRONET Nathan57ACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAILLOT Christophe53DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAMBAKIDIS Nicolas11CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAPO Jean-Marc60BCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARISTO Claude50ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARON Tanguy16CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARRERA Antonin16ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARRIER Isabelle28DRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARRY Yohan77CRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASEY Rami76CRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAVELLEC Solen68DCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAVIC Mico66DCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHALDEBAS Ronan28BRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMBOLERON Luc63ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMBRAUD Thylann74CRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMPENOIS Kais74DRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHANCRIN Clémence2CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHARTRIN Pauline9BRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHASTAING Teddy25ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHATEAU Daviane77CRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAUVEAU Baptiste49BCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAUVIN Armel20CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHEHIRLIAN Charles12CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHENEAU Emilien12CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHESSE Joanna76ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHEVALIER Nicolas13ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHEVRET Severine3DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHIRAULT Thomas11CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHOLLEY Andre63CCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHOVAUX Maxime14CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHOVELLE Thomas17BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHUPIN Julie38ACompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CIVADE Ervan48CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLAPIÉ Sébastien41ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLAVEL FOULQUIER Heloise6CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLERC Pierre52BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COLLARD Laurent15ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COLLARD Renaud11ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COLSON Cyril39ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COMMUNAUDAT Amélie29DRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COMTE Christian31CRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COMTE Marie Laure72ARecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CONESA Daniel19CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COPIN Frédéric47ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORDEAU Amélie40DRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORDEAU Richard69ARecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORNU Jean-Michel60CCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORREIA Andre77BRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORSI Daniel66CCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORSIN Valentin24CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COSTA Mathys74BRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUDERC Florian12ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUPÉ Emilie69ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUPRIE Benoît29ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUTANT Raphaël19CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CREMMYDAS Aurore10ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROMBEZ Mathieu25CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROSSIN Jimmy36ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CUMINAL Thibault18ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
D'ADAMO Claudia8ARecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DA FONSECA Emma1ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DANIEL Lucas21ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DASTE Alain66DCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAULEU Ludovic43CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAVID Philippe53BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE GRANDIS Jocelyn15CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE MATOS Laure38CCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE SAINT JORES Olivier20ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DECINA Jean-christophe63CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEL MORAL Benoit77ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEL MORAL Clara2CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELABROSSE Sylvain12ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELAVAULT Nicolas51CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELILLE Ferdinand19ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELMAS Denis16ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELOBELLE Fabien37CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien43CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELOISON Daniel15CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DERONZIER Simon69CCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESSERTENNE Léo36ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESVERNOIS Eric49CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEZANNEAU Patrick30ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIDIER Denis61ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIDIER Thémis37ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DINTROUZCOSTE Viktoria38CCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DON Erwan58ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DORGET Jean Philippe49ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOULCIER Lucas26ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOUSSOT Christophe56ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DREYER Noé18ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DRUGUET Joel44ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUARTHE Mickael58ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUBOIS Reginald33CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUFOUR Camille48BCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUGUE Denis57DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUHEZ Philippe55ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPONT Alexis29CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPUIS Emmanuel10BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPUIS Jean Paul59ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPUIS Virginie77ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DURAND Antoine16DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DURAND Damien42ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DURIVAUD Manuel51BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DURRIEUX Laurent67DCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUVAL Sebastien10CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESCOFFIER Madeleine64BCompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EVRARD Marc57BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EYMARD Anais68ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FABRE Loïc23ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FABRE Patrick52ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FALCO Meloee4ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FAPPIANO Philippe41CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FASQUEL Léa1CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FAUDEMER Leo15DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FAURE Sébastien69CRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FAURON Romane76CRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FELTRIN Cyril77ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FÉRARD Bruno67CCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FÉRARD Séverin58CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERRAO Mathieu53CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FEYBESSE Jean François55DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FICHET Romain13ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FILIPOWICZ Alix4ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FILLEZ Thomas19ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOLLET Sebastien38CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FORET Liam24ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOURMONT Magali73CRecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAIGNEAU Clémence39ACompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GABRION Agathe62ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GADAUD Xavier25ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALLAIS DUTRIEZ Alban32ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALLAIS DUTRIEZ Alexandra75ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALVEZ Elodie76CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARDEUR Antonin60ACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARDEUR RégisRecurve Master MenSes. 0
GARDEUR Robin7CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GASSE Nicolas42CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GASSIOT Matthieu24ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAUB Jules18BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAUBIL Melanie10BRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GENTIL Louison32DRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERZAIN Pierre12CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GESNIK Michel64ACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GESNOUIN Arnaud50BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIRARD Francois62ACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIRARD Nicolas57ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIRAUD Gaelle77BRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIROUILLE Romain40CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOAZIOU Ghislain44CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GODART Louna76ARecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOFFINET AmandineCompound Junior WomenSes. 0
GOSSET Valentin29ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOUBEAU Franck28ARecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRANDJEAN Lola36ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRANDJEAN Luc64CCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRAVERON Lydie64CCompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRILLAT Nathan74CRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GROSSET BOURBANGE Jean-Jacques27BRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRUFFAT Lionel13CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRZEMSKI Cedric52ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUERRAZ Serge60ACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUIGNET Patrick62ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUILLOU Alice74ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUY Oceane8ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAAG Niklas48ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HATTENBERGER Eléonore8DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAUDOIN Frank60ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAYNES Eric60DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HEMARD Martial43CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HENRY Stephane68CCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVÉ Bruno69ACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVE Catherine58DCompound Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVE Sandra70ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOFMANN Nathan75BRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HORNER Philippe61ACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUBERT Nicolas13CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUGON Richard29CRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUMETZ Guillaume43ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUON Guy46ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUON Tiphaine73ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JACQUOT Meige7ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAMBON Bruno54ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JANER Noah75CRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JANER Owen55CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JEAN LAURENT Viviane71ARecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JEAN Thomas73DRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JESUS Bruno67DRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JIMENEZ Mathieu23ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOUFFROY Tom28CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOUSSAUME Thierry52BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOUVESHOMME Marie77ARecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JULIEN Jerome37ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KACZMARECK Elodie3ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOENIG Thomas20CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KRAUS Stephane22ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KYCIA Cyrielle2CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
L'HERITIER Guillaume20ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAFAYE Thomas42ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LALLEMANT Julien42ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAMBERT David45ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAMORTE Titouan75DRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAPORTE Vincent28ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAVOISIER Laurent71BRecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LE VAN Christian61DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LECLERC Philippe68BCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LECOMTE Adrien31ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEFEUVRE Camille53ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEFRANCOIS Ianis26ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEGER Christophe40ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEGER Patricia72ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEPRON Johanna1ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LESAGE Jean Marie62BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LESAGE Jean Olivier60ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEVEQUE Alain31BRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEVEQUE Albane2ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEVY-JAMET Valentin35ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIBERT Eric18ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIBIOT Quentin76BRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIENARD Sébastien34ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LINARELLO Quentin22ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOUIS Mathilde2ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOUSSAUT Jérémie38ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUCOT Laurent35ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUCOT Valentin30ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAGGI Bastien38ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAGONNET Hugo39ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MALLET Martin21CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MANTIN Thomas75CRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARIEL Lou Anne77DRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARINI Cedric65CCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARLEAUX Didier55BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARLEAUX Kévin22CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAROT Jean-Louis51ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARTIN Dominique65DCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARTIN Matheo30CRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MASSIP Stéphane72CRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAUSSIERE Florence1CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAZÉ Benoît57ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAZÉ Tanguy65ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAZEAU Eric69BCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEDEIROS Rafael50CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEDIONI Juliette5ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MERIAUX Maxime47ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MESTRE-LASCAUX Colyne1CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
METREAU Jean-François16ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MICHELUTTI Philippe28CRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MILARD Anais6ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MINATO Aline7ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOISAN Laura41CCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MONTAGNE Elodie74CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOREL Aurelie3CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOREL Jacques70CCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORFAUX Christian67CRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOSIEVSKAIA Kristina63ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOSNIER Léo55ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOULIN Louis14ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOURIER Franck71ARecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MULOT Florent18CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NAGLIERI Thomas15DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NAVETEUR Lucas21ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NECTOUX Cédric33ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEVES Fernando72DRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NGUYEN Stéphanie73BRecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OUDET Léa6ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OUDOT Aurore3ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OUIN Bruno67BRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAJOT Cedrik67BCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAPIN Matthieu36CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARIS Jean Marc60BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARPILLON Julien56ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAUMIER Loan22ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAUNER Joan47CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEIFFER Eric72ARecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEILLON Dorian32ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEINEAU Sebastien41ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PELOQUIN Alexis27ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PÉNOT Xavier58BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEREIRA Eric56ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PERRET Hugo39DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PERROT Jacqueline59BCompound Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PERROUX Jean Louis58DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PESLIER Eugénie1CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PETITCOLIN Alban32BRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PETROFF Alexandre31DRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEYRONDET Francois44ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEYROT Lucas17CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PICARD Titouan76ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIERRET Maxime58ACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIGNOLY Jérôme17ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIKE William20CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIRON Benjamin45ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PITTE Coralyne5ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PLIHON Pierre14ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POCHAT-COTTILLOUX Baptiste16BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POPPING Damien40BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PORTMANN Michel61BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POURADIER Dorian30BRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PROTIN Etienne16CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
QUIQUERE Antoine62ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RABASTE-MALAPERT Martin33ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAYMOND Marion5CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RENAUDIN Tiphaine46CCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REYMONDIER Corentin20ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIBES Manon74CRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RICHARD Thibault26DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIOUX Gaelle37CCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIPAUX Pascal27ARecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIPAUX Romain75BRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIPAUX Valentin10ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROBINO Pascal59DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROGAZY Berangere4ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROKS Martin75ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RONDELOT Cyril54DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROUQUET Emilian18CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUBBEN Guillaume50ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUCHON Romane4CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUGGIERI Laura39CCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SABACHVILI David51ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SACO Virginie3CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SALARD Gautier31BRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAMPEDRO Lucien15ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANCENOT Amelie67ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANCHEZ Anais35ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANCHEZ Eric58ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANCHEZ Morgane33ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANNA Michael19CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAUBION Violette59CCompound Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAUNIER François44CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAUTY Tom17ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHEFFMANN Honorine35BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHIEL Cecile66ARecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHNEIDER Florent17CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHRYVE Jean-Loic63ACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHWEITZER Mathis24ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEBASTIAN Victoria6DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEJOURNE Denis27CRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SENTENAC Stéphane49ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEPTIER Romain14ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SERRUAU Duncan61ACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIMERAY Tao76BRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIMON Marc42CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SINOU Cédric59ACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOBRY Felix61ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOLBACH Julien13ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOTON Kylian76ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOULE Quentin14CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TADDEI Quentin34ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TAVARES Ines3CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TAVARES Joachim54CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TEISSIER Philippe70BRecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TELLIER Clémence9ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THIEBAUT Margot73DRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THIEFFINE Julien51BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THIERRY Jeremie59ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THIRIET Xavier63BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THIRION Lou23ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOMBUL Alexis53BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOMBUL Nathalie64DCompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TONNAIRE Hugo27CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TREMBLAYES Anaïs34ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TRÉMEAU Sandrine37DCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TUAL Gaetan15ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURC Yann54ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAINE Audrey1DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VALENTINI Ludovic28ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VALETTE William62CCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VALLADONT Jean-Charles30DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DERCAMERE Maxime45CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VARLET Sandrine1ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAUTRIN Jules29DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAYSSIE Isabelle7BRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VEDOVOTTO Franck66CCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VELLER Gerard56BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VELLUT Didier65ACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VERNE Sebastien55ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VIALETAY Philippe31ARecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VIANET Jean-loup63ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VIGARIE Gilles35CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VILAIN Nicolas23CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VILARD Frederic61BCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VILLARD Laurena9CRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VILLAUME Catherine73ARecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VOYEZ Nathanael26ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VUKELIC Damir32CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WALIGORA Marianne3ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WARGNIER Sebastien44ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WEISS Sandrine8CRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZOPFMANN Maxime17ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANNISON Layla35BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BETTLES Sarah3BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRIDGEWATER Neil43DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROWN Hannah76BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BUSBY Duncan38DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAINE Andy13BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAINE Jacob46ACompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARPENTER Adam50ACompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARPENTER Isabelle36BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASSELLS Christopher52CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAPPELL Grace63CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLASON Stephanie73BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORLESS Susan68BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAVIS Emma1BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAY Leslie12BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EMENEY Sonnie20BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FEWZ Tom18BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOLEY John33DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALES Andrea75BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIBSON Ella62CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GLOVER Philip35DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GREENWOOD Hope61BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HALL Tom19BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HEALEY Penny73CRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOLDEN Ryan17BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOLDERNESS Lucy74BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOWELL James41DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUSTON Patrick11BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KRUSCHE Joanne64CCompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KRUSCHE Martin55CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LASZKOWICZ Neil43DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LU GuanlinCompound MenSes. 0
MASON James44DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MASON Lucy33BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MATZKIN Guy30CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MCLEAN Christopher44DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEERING Sophie8DRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOON Sarah36CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORGAN Ashe16BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NASH Tim39DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NOTT Jon37DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PINE Phoebe45BCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PITMAN Bryony29BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRIEELS Sarah46BCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RALLS Luke48ACompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAVENSCROFT Adam34DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REID Jacob29BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RICHARDS Carl42DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROBB Kirsty67BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAGOO Jaspreet Kaur Jessica4BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SARGEANT Bayley40BCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCOTT Simon45DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIMPSON Nichola72BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SPINKS Abbie34BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SWORD Michelle71BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SZE Tony14BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TAYLOR David47ACompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TAYLOR Phillipa2BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THOMAS Nathan45BCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth15BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai49ACompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THOMPSON Daniel22CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TIPPING Rebekah5BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia7DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WALKER John49BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WHITTINGHAM Allistair54CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WISE Alex21CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WRIGHT IanCompound Master MenSes. 0
GERGERMANY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BANNA Brahim12DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOELZ Dominic15DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KAHLLUND Florian16DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KESTING Leonie6DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEISSNER Janine38DCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEUMANN Elena7DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NOWOK Kamil64BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRIETZ Wolf-Giro29BRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RABENOW Axel70DRecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIEGER Cedric13DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEIDEL Simon18DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THANNER Felipe17DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THRUN Friedhelm61CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
UNRUH Lisa6DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VIERECK Florian32BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUNHUNGARY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KUN Aliz77BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
INDINDIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AMBATI Venkata aditya reddy56BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ASHOK KUMAR Kamana27CRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DINESH PRADEEP Sri Charan76DRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GANESAN Nivetha28CRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GANGARAM Deheswari25CRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOVINDARAJALU VIJAYA SARATHY Akshaya Lakshmi42CCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAYARAMAN THIRUNAVUKARASU Yuvashree43CCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRAJAPATI Mahima Kirankumar45CCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAMESH BABU Mohana Priya44CCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SELVAM. P Uma Maheshwari. S26CRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VARADHAPANAIDU NAVEEN THIYAGU Prawin BasinghamRecurve Youth BoysSes. 0
IRIIR IRAN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ADINEHVAND Amir Mohammad57DCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALIZADEH Babak72DRecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AMINZADEH Rasool50DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEHNAM Elyas SaraydarRecurve MenSes. 0
EBRAHIMI SADRABADI Omid12DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GHASEMPOUR Sakineh42DCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GHAVAMPOURI Erika77DRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GHIYASI Mahsa31BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GHORBANI Shaili8DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAVAN HAGHIGHI Mohammad Rasoul51DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SHABANI Akram43DCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SHAKOUR AlirezaCompound MenSes. 0
VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI Milad10DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
YOOSEFIBOOSHEHRI EhsanRecurve MenSes. 0
IRLIRELAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALEXANDRU Aida27DRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BANKS Adam23CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BIRKBY Richard25BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUGHLAN Josh22CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CULLEN Saffron36ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CUNNINGHAM Martin17CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DANIEL Foley59BCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOLLARD Brandon31DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOLLARD John68CCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUNNE Ciara2DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HEANEY Catherine26DRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JORDAN Alice-Rose25DRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JUDGE Fiachra52CCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KEENAN John67DCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MERRIMAN Ben53DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOLONEY Sarah5ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOONEY Roisin11CRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MURRAY Ann Marie64ACompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OKEEFFE Conor45DCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PENTONY Ivan48CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIDDELL Christopher23CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROGERS MACRUAIDHRI Eamon47CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROGERS MHICRUAIDHRI Deirdre65ACompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RYAN Christopher65CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SHARVIN Mark56CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WALSH Mark21CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ISLICELAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HAFSTEINSSON Ragnar Thor20DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIGURDSSON Sigurjon21DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ISRISRAEL
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BEHAR Kfir31BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KLEINER Hillel13BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KLEINER Shahar36BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAVID Adi14BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAVID Naveh38BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SHANNY Itay37BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ITAITALY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AGAMENNONI AnnalisaRecurve WomenSes. 0
AGOSTINI Filippo75DRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALBERINI Emanuele24BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANASTASIO Anastasia44ACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANDREATTA Thomas50DCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANDREETTA Giulia Claudia5ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BALDELLI Katia46ACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BALDO Elisa43ACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBIERI Chiara1ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BATTAGLIA Giuliano72BRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAZZICHETTO ElisaCompound Junior WomenSes. 0
BECCARI Franco59CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BELLINI Francesca63BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BENETTI Andrea35CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERGESIO Riccardo25CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERNARDINI Carlo33BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOGGIATTO Alex54DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUNELLO Antonio50BCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANCELLI Giampaolo40BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAROSSO Cristiano65DCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARPENEDO Thomas25BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASTOLDI Lorenzo60CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CIRIONI Simone17CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COACCI Tonino70CRecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAL POZZO AriannaCompound Junior WomenSes. 0
DECIANTIS Fabio10CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELLA STUA Valerio44BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DI MICHELE Luigi35BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DI NARDO Isabella32ARecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIANI Fabrizio14DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FABRIZZI Federico34CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FEDRIZZI Francesca10DRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FINESSI Monica75CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FISSORE Matteo22BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOCACCI Elvira7ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOGLIO Alessia38DCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRANCHINI Irene37DCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRANGILLI Carla31ARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRANGILLI Michele15CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIACCHERI Tanya2ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIANLUCA Davoli60DCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GODANO Michea56CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio28DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOZZELINO Silvia Rita6BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRANATA Giuliana7BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRIECO Valentina8CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUBBINI Riccardo53DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUIDI Giampaolo68ACompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IORIATTI Cristina65ARecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KALUZNA Teresa64BCompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LANCHINI Valentina45ACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEOTTA Andrea38BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEVRATTI Alice71CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LORENZON ConsueloCompound Junior WomenSes. 0
MANDIA Claudia26ARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MANDIA Massimiliano12CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARENGO Gianmaria23BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARTINO Mariapia71CRecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAY GiuseppeCompound Master MenSes. 0
MAZZINI Alessia3ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MENEGOLI Elena72CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MIOR Viviano42DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOLFESE Fabio14CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MONZANI Stefania9DRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORELLO Marco15DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NARDINOCCHI Livia4ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NENCIONI Michele42BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NOCETI Sara1DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAGNI Sergio41BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAGNONI Federico39BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PASTORELLI Michele28DRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PENTEADO Alisea7CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PETTENAZZO Federico34BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POLIDORI Jacopo45BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POLINELLI Sara6ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POMPEO Antonio37BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PONZIELLI Gianfranco71CRecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
QUINTANO Mauro67ACompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAGNOLI Mattia45CCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REBAGLIATI Chiara28ARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RONER Elisa37CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SALA Camilla6CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SALIMBENI Ezio61DCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANTARELLI Cristina42ACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANTI Matteo33CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCALELLA Lorenzo11CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHIARI Silvio63DCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEIMANDI Giuseppe49DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SERI Marco16CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIMONELLI Alberto36BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SPANO Viviana39DCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUT Jesse41DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TONELLI Amedeo15BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TONIOLI Marcella67CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TORTA Gabriele43BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TORTORE ClaudioCompound MenSes. 0
TOSO Federico64DCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TRAVISANI Stefano21BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VERGA Francesco13CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JPNJAPAN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KARUBE Koji49DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
YAMAMOTO Yuta66CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KHALIKOVA Tatyana39CCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TYAN Sergey31CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KORKOREA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GYE Dong Hyun12ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAN Jaeyeop15ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JIN Yun26BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Bongman18ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Eun Jung25BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Jae Hyeong10ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Joo Wan19ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM SuRin27BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Tae Yang16ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KU Bonchan11ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEE Seungshin14ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MIN Byeongyeon17ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OH Jin Hyek13ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIM Yeji28BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SO Chaewon47ACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SONG Yun Soo48ACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOSKOSOVO
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ASLLANI Hazir11DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BYLYKBASHI Eron22DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUZHNICA Atdhe10DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MALA Agron69CCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MALA Drenis21DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZENULLAHU Ardita31CRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIELIECHTENSTEIN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BÜRZLE Johann49CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZACHARIAS Anja8CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZACHARIAS Stefan37CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUXLUXEMBOURG
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KLEIN Joe35DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KLEIN Pit25CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LANGERS Brigitte8CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LANGERS Mike26CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POP Noah34DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POP Razvan24CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WELTER Max33DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARMOROCCO
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ASADI MohammedRecurve Ses. 0
BENRAHMOUNE Mohamed17BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELALAOUI Ismail18DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JELLOUN MohamedRecurve Ses. 0
MASMALAYSIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PERIS Keith31DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEXMEXICO
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOARDMAN Ernesto24ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda40DCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROMAN Aida8BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MNEMONTENEGRO
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOLJEVIC Milos26DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEDNETHERLANDS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AJODHIA Vikash12DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAYARDO Gabriela6ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUWENBERG Martine75DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE LAAT Sanne74DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEDEN Esther10CRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESOUSA Giselle9CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOLDERMAN Sander56CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DONNERS Kyra5DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOORNBOSCH Geoffrey13DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELZINGA Peter55CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELZINGA Vanessa76DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GROENEVELD Evelien71DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JEURISSEN Damiaan14DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MENGIN Cyril11DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NOEST Chantal73DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAASTAD DAVIES Kristin9CRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REINDERS Brian23CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHLOESSER Mike57CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STAS Hareld58CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TJIN A DJIE Jay60CCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TONNAER Bas52CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN CASPEL Inge41BCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DE VEN Pim50DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DEN BERG Sjef15CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DER LOOY Sandra38BCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DER VEN Rick24CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN EIL Thomas54CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN VLODROP Olaf53CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VISSER Sietske4DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WIJLER Steve10CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILTHAGEN Jonah28BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NORNORWAY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EVENSEN Ragnar55BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRYDELAND Runa70DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HASTHI Sander Thorbjornsen27BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HILLESTAD Kathrine8BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOLTE Ole Jorgen51CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
INGEBRIGTSEN Susanne19ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ISNES Trym54DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOHANSEN Kathrine47BCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LISLEVAND Sunniva64DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RASMUSSEN Thomas54BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROTH Sander23DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUSAS Per-Olav30DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POLPOLAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SHKOLNA Mariya66DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PORPORTUGAL
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALMEIDA Paulo11BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALVES Jorge27BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAIOLA RIBEIRO Henrique Miguel25DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAIOLA RIBEIRO Luis Miguel71DRecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COSTA Bruno51BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUBYEY Liliya3DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FÉLIX Nuno59DCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GASPAR Manuel12BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NOGUEIRA Pedro26BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
QUITÉRIO Catarina8ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIBEIRO Maria-Joao9BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SALES Fernando13BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIMOES Pedro10BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
QATQATAR
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALSHAHRI Abdulaziz24CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUSRUSSIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AVDEEVA Natalia70BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BASHKIREV Alexey69BCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BUTUNOV Nikolay22ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DONDOKOVA Aina8DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRADINAR Viktoriia9ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KRASULIA Aleksander55CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAKHNENKO Artem27CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAVENKOVA Alexandra69BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOTNIKOV Dmitrii39BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TSITSILINA Polina62BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SLOSLOVENIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BEDRAC Larisa6DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CEKADA Dolores77CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELLISON Toja41CCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERS Spela5DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAGER Matic26BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JURCA Nala4DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOSEC Mihael29DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MODIC Stas57BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PODKRAJSEK Sergej34BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAVNIKAR Ziga35BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROZIC Miha33BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SITAR Dejan51DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SLANA TejaRecurve Junior WomenSes. 0
STRAJHAR Gasper16DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SRBSERBIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LJUBINKOVIC Marija48DCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REDZA Djordje30BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SRISRI LANKA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SAJEEV De Silva28CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUISWITZERLAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BÉTRISEY Alice7BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BONJOUR Mickael20DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOVISI Marco12DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRILLIANTO Dendy57BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BURNIER Florian44BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BURRI Kevin59BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAMPANA Nicolas27DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAMPANA Rachel1BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAMPANA Séverine11ARecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAMPANA Sylvie75ARecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHOFFAT Valentin16DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DANIEL Alain69DRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEINEKO Iliana10ARecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEVAUX Mathis32CRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIELEN Nathalie72CRecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIELEN Tom29DRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIMOV Veliko21BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIRREN Arthur46CCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DULEX Manuel13BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EBERHARD Elaila34DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EBERHARD Franz70BCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FONTANELLAZ Michèle6BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRACHEBOUD Thierry12BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRONTIERE Dominique13DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GNOS Maxime50CCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GNOS Stefan68DRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GONZALEZ Simon19DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRANGER Leeloo4BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAEFELFINGER Roman60BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOFER Patrizio58BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HORNBERGER Yann48CCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUNSPERGER Janine61DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARMY Audrey5BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOECKLI Félix18DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OLEKSEJENKO Jelena70CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAREL Jules31CRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PENDVILLE Cédric24DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PERETTI-POIX Sarah2BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PICHONNAZ Eric14BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PICHONNAZ Maxine3BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PYTHON Christophe46CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PYTHON Roland45CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RENAUD Arnaud17DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUIZ Olivier44CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHWAGER Francoise7CRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VALLARO Andrea49CCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VARONE Justin47CCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WIRTH Véronique9ARecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZUCHUAT Laura74ARecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SVKSLOVAKIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BENDÍKOVÁ Elena76DRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HANULIAK Ján70DRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HANULIAK Ján Jakub27DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SWESWEDEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERLE Mikael53CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARLEFUR WALLSTEDT Marcus57CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BORGSTROM Hampus54CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FJALLSTROM Tove2DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FLINK Ludvig32DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOLAAS BORÉN Sofia3DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEIJON Peter40DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LINDBERG Johan16BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUND Elvin60DCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NILSSON Sara32ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SNACKERSTROM Ebba1DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THUN Isabell39BCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TUNTUNISIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BEN BRAHIM Saber72CRecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAIED SeifRecurve MenSes. 0
HADJI Hamza14DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAMZA RiadhRecurve MenSes. 0
ROMDHANE NabilRecurve MenSes. 0
TURTURKEY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ARDA ALP Caglar21BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ATILLA Murat62BCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ATLAN Nilsu33CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOSTAN Yesim48CCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CEMAL CAN Arslan32DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CETIN Mert59DCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COBAN Toprak Efe56BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COSAR Yasemin32BRecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOGUKAN Goze20BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELMAAGACLI Demir64DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ERBAY Vedat30BRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARIP Mert46DCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAZOZ Melisa40BRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAZOZ Mete23ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUNER Atil63BCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IMAN Ali ihsan22BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KARAKAN Derin2CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KARATAYLI Asya6BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KEMAL Murat Guney19DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOSEBAY Selin4CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KUCUKSARI Bartu20DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARAS Serdar Bortay48DCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEYDAN Omer64BCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PELIN Sadioglu3CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAATCIOGLU Zeynep8BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SATIR Selin5CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SATIR Serra77DRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SELINA Parlakgoz34CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TAHMAZ Perkin39CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOPCUOGLU Tuna18DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOPKARCI Begum33DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOPKARCI M. Akin65BCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ULAS Mutlu47DCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ULUBAY Ahmet Bugra19BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
YANIK Irem36CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
YASAR Alperen55BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
YILDIRIM Ege23BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
YURTTAS Karya35CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZORLU Busra2DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
UKRUKRAINE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KOZLOV DenielCompound Junior MenSes. 0
KOZLOV SlavCompound Master MenSes. 0
SHKLIAR Kseniia41BCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
USAUSA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERSON Steve42DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARTOS Hannah34DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROADWATER Jesse53DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROWN Mackenzie8BRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHECKEROSKI Timothy56DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHRISTENBERRY Darrin54BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLAYTON Jesse46DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLIETT Jessica39BCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COLLINS MikeCompound MenSes. 0
COUSINS Dave49DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COX Cassidy37BCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROOK Dahlia46DCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEATON Bridger53ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DENTON DouglasRecurve MenSes. 0
DESTON Chris50DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELLISON Brady23BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GELLENTHIEN Braden55ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GILLINGHAM Timothy44DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOLD Brian43DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HARRELSON Christine40CCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOUSER David50CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOWARD Jeff56ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KELLER Lexi44DCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LE PERA Michael62CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LENTE Daisy36BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MCCRACKEN Caroline33DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORGAN Tate47DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEARCE-GORE Paige38BCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REYES Brandon51DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUFFING Blazek36DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUIZ Alexis77DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RYALS George51ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAPP Carson58CCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHAFF Kristofer45DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEARS Connor57DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TEDFORD Aaron48DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TEDFORD Paul47DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TESCH Sadie35DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VINCENT Shawnn54ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WHITE Greg48DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILDE Logan46DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILDE Reo52DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILLIAMS Evan50ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILLIAMS Jack29BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)