Nimes 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Stage 3 Nimes 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Nimes (FRA), from 19-01-2018 to 21-01-2018
Nimes 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Stage 3
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ABBOUDA Khadija71BFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ADALBERT David41CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ADDIS Baptiste74DFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ADICEOM Audrey4CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ADINEHVAND Amir Mohammad57DIRIIR IRANCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AGAMENNONI AnnalisaITAITALYRecurve WomenSes. 0
AGOSTINI Filippo75DITAITALYRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AHMED AISSA Laurian18CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AJETI Benjamin23DAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AJODHIA Vikash12DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALART Margaux8AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALBANDEA CARPINTERO Juan Luis69BESPSPAINRecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALBERINI Emanuele24BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALEXANDRU Aida27DIRLIRELANDRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALIZADEH Babak72DIRIIR IRANRecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALLAERT Nick46BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALLIANCE Jordan51BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALMEIDA Paulo11BPORPORTUGALRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALONSO ALVAREZ Joaquín Angel28DANDANDORRARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALOUANI Neil46BFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALOUI Houssam39CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALSHAHRI Abdulaziz24CQATQATARRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALVAREZ BOTAS Manuel72AESPSPAINRecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALVAREZ OSPINA Pilar42BESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALVES Jorge27BPORPORTUGALRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AMBATI Venkata aditya reddy56BINDINDIACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AMINZADEH Rasool50DIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AN Liang14BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANASTASIO Anastasia44AITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANDERLE Mikael53CSWESWEDENCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANDERSON Steve42DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANDREATTA Thomas50DITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANDREETTA Giulia Claudia5AITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANDREYITCH Thomas46AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANGEBAULT Stéphane53AFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANGEBAULT Véronique73CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANNISON Layla35BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANTOINE Thomas11AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
APPIETTO Christian68AFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARDA ALP Caglar21BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARLEFUR WALLSTEDT Marcus57CSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARMBRUSTER Sylvain17DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARNOUX Christophe64AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARRANZ POLLINO María1BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARTETXE FERNANDEZ Ibai46BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ASADI MohammedMARMOROCCORecurve Ses. 0
ASHOK KUMAR Kamana27CINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ASLLANI Hazir11DKOSKOSOVORecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ATILLA Murat62BTURTURKEYCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ATLAN Nilsu33CTURTURKEYCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AUBERT Thomas14CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AVDEEVA Natalia70BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BABOU Eric48AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAIL José43AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAKAMOVIC Djanan29CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BALDAUFF Laurence9CAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BALDELLI Katia46AITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BALDO Elisa43AITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BALESTRI Alain67AFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BALESTRI Magalie58BFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BALIQUE Matthieu52DFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BANKS Adam23CIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BANNA Brahim12DGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARAER Quentin51AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBA SEGURA Lourdes6CESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBIER Anthony26CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBIER Thierry70AFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBIERI Chiara1AITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBUT Nicolas-Théo54AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARCINA Beñat19BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAREA UNZUETA Miren Koro32DESPSPAINRecurve Master 45+ WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARET Benjamin57AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARITEAUD Iban74BFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARON Gilles66AFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARON Robert30CFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARREDO Juan José65CESPSPAINCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARRERE Jean Claude66BFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARTOS Hannah34DUSAUSACompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BASHKIREV Alexey69BRUSRUSSIACompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BASLY Raphael30DFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BASTEIRO Aingeru75AESPSPAINRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BATTAGLIA Giuliano72BITAITALYRecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAUDELAIRE Véronique72BFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAYARDO Gabriela6ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAZZICHETTO ElisaITAITALYCompound Junior WomenSes. 0
BEAURIN Helene7AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BECCARI Franco59CITAITALYCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BECQUET Lucas53AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEDRAC Larisa6DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEGONA Molina Rodriguez39AESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEHAR Kfir31BISRISRAELCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEHNAM Elyas SaraydarIRIIR IRANRecurve MenSes. 0
BELAY Vincent70AFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BELLINI Francesca63BITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEN BRAHIM Saber72CTUNTUNISIARecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BENAYED-DUHEZ Salima47CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BENDÍKOVÁ Elena76DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BENETTI Andrea35CITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BENRAHMOUNE Mohamed17BMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BENREZKALLAH KaÏs74AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERAIL Pierre62DFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERANEK Radek28BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERES Cole57BCANCANADACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERGESIO Riccardo25CITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERGUIN Philippe71CFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERLIOZ Laetitia2AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERMUDEZ Eduardo48BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERMUDEZ Rebeca44BESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERNARDINI Carlo33BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERTHON Antoine47BFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERTIN Gregory68AFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERTRAN RAMOS Ester74BESPSPAINRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BÉTRISEY Alice7BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BETTLES Sarah3BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BIDAULT Jerome13CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BIOLZI Bruno34CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BIRKBY Richard25BIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BLANDIN Thomas27AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BLAZQUEZ Alberto55DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BLOT Nicolas52AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOARDMAN Ernesto24AMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOGGIATTO Alex54DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOISSADY Laurent30AFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOISSAU Stephane37AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOLJEVIC Milos26DMNEMONTENEGRORecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BONDON Angelique40CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BONDON Morgan43AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BONJOUR Mickael20DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BONNAND Annick66CFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BONNEAU Paul25AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BORGSTROM Hampus54CSWESWEDENCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOSSARD Florian12AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOSSARD Michel29AFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOSTAN Yesim48CTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOTTE Louise5CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOTTINELLI Gajane9DFINFINLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOUHIER Guillaume45AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOULCH Hubert56DFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOULCH Jean Philippe49CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOURELLY Anne71AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOUVRY Tim50BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOVISI Marco12DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRAJKO Daniel62DAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRANGIER Bernard65BFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRARD Bastien21AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRAULT Thomas31AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRESCH Jean Louis10DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRIANNE Noemie9AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRIDGEWATER Neil43DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRILLIANTO Dendy57BSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRINGER Ludovic66AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRIOLLAIS Yohann11BFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROADWATER Jesse53DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROCAL MAÑAS Josep52CESPSPAINCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROCHARD Pauline4CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROOKING Anne40AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROUSSE Aurélie7DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROWN Hannah76BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROWN Mackenzie8BUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUNELLO Antonio50BITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUNET Herve68CFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUNET Sabine65CFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUNSTEIN Claude51DFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUOT Noe42CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRYNNING Christian24BDENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRYNNING Rasmus25BDENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BUDEN Domagoj52BCROCROATIACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BUNTINX Tim49BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BURNIER Catherine66BFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BURNIER Florian44BSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BURRI Kevin59BSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BURRUS Raphael46CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BÜRZLE Johann49CLIELIECHTENSTEINCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BUSBY Duncan38DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BUTHIAUX Eric59BFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BUTHIAUX Isabelle64AFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BUTUNOV Nikolay22ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BYLYKBASHI Eron22DKOSKOSOVORecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CABREIRA Armando70CFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CABRERIZO DESWAZIERE Eva75CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CADRONET Nathan57AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAILLOT Christophe53DFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAINE Andy13BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAINE Jacob46AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAIOLA RIBEIRO Henrique Miguel25DPORPORTUGALRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAIOLA RIBEIRO Luis Miguel71DPORPORTUGALRecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CALLEJA GÓMEZ Braulio70BESPSPAINRecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAMBAKIDIS Nicolas11CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAMPANA Nicolas27DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAMPANA Rachel1BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAMPANA Séverine11ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAMPANA Sylvie75ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANALEJAS TEJERO Victor56DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANALES Elia4DESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANCELLI Giampaolo40BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANTOS-FIGUEROLA Leticia5BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAPO Jean-Marc60BFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARBALLO FLORIZOONE Pedro Xavier25DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARISTO Claude50AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARON Tanguy16CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAROSSO Cristiano65DITAITALYCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARPENEDO Thomas25BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARPENTER Adam50AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARPENTER Isabelle36BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARRERA Antonin16AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARRIER Isabelle28DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARRY Yohan77CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASEY Rami76CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASSELLS Christopher52CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASTILLO PALOMINO Domingo22BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASTOLDI Lorenzo60CITAITALYCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAVELLEC Solen68DFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAVIC Mico66DFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CEKADA Dolores77CSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CEMAL CAN Arslan32DTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CEREZO BERNET Javier54BESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CEREZO BERNET Teresa34BESPSPAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CETIN Mert59DTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHALDEBAS Ronan28BFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMBOLERON Luc63AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMBRAUD Thylann74CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMORRO Maria E.47DCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMPENOIS Kais74DFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHANCRIN Clémence2CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAPPELL Grace63CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHARTRIN Pauline9BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHASTAING Teddy25AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHATEAU Daviane77CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAUVEAU Baptiste49BFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAUVIN Armel20CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHECKEROSKI Timothy56DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHEHIRLIAN Charles12CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHENEAU Emilien12CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHERCHI Cristian24DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHESSE Joanna76AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHEVALIER Nicolas13AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHEVRET Severine3DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHIRAULT Thomas11CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHOFFAT Valentin16DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHOLLEY Andre63CFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHOVAUX Maxime14CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHOVELLE Thomas17BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHRISTENBERRY Darrin54BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHRISTENSEN Hanne59ADENDENMARKCompound Master 45+ WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHUPIN Julie38AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CIRIONI Simone17CITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CIVADE Ervan48CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLAPIÉ Sébastien41AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLASON Stephanie73BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLAVEL FOULQUIER Heloise6CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLAYTON Jesse46DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLEMENT Gabriele65DAUTAUSTRIARecurve Master 45+ WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLERC Pierre52BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLIETT Jessica39BUSAUSACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COACCI Tonino70CITAITALYRecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COBAN Toprak Efe56BTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COBO Daniel43BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COLLARD Laurent15AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COLLARD Renaud11AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COLLINS MikeUSAUSACompound MenSes. 0
COLSON Cyril39AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COMMUNAUDAT Amélie29DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COMTE Christian31CFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COMTE Marie Laure72AFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CONESA Daniel19CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CONRADY Fabian63DAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COPIN Frédéric47AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORDEAU Amélie40DFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORDEAU Richard69AFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORLESS Susan68BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORNU Jean-Michel60CFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORREIA Andre77BFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORSI Daniel66CFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORSIN Valentin24CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COSAR Yasemin32BTURTURKEYRecurve Master 45+ WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COSTA Bruno51BPORPORTUGALCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COSTA Mathys74BFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUDERC Florian12AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUGHLAN Josh22CIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUPÉ Emilie69AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUPRIE Benoît29AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUSINS Dave49DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUTANT Raphaël19CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUWENBERG Martine75DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COX Cassidy37BUSAUSACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CREMMYDAS Aurore10AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROMBEZ Mathieu25CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROOK Dahlia46DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROSSIN Jimmy36AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CULLEN Saffron36AIRLIRELANDCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CUMINAL Thibault18AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CUNNINGHAM Martin17CIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
D - E - F - G
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
D'ADAMO Claudia8AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DA FONSECA Emma1AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAL POZZO AriannaITAITALYCompound Junior WomenSes. 0
DAMSBO Erika69CDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAMSBO Martin60CDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DANIEL Alain69DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DANIEL Foley59BIRLIRELANDCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DANIEL Lucas21AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DARUM Andreas61CDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DASTE Alain66DFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAULEU Ludovic43CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAVID Philippe53BFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAVIS Emma1BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAY Leslie12BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE GRANDIS Jocelyn15CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE LAAT Sanne74DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE MATOS Laure38CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE ROOSE Bart53BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE SAINT JORES Olivier20AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE VOGELAERE Jochem52BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEACON Kathy40AESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEACON Mick66BESPSPAINCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEATON Bridger53AUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DECIANTIS Fabio10CITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DECINA Jean-christophe63CFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEDEN Esther10CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEINEKO Iliana10ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEL MORAL Benoit77AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEL MORAL Clara2CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEL OLMO Sergio11DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEL PINO CUETO Alberto71DESPSPAINRecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELABROSSE Sylvain12AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELAVAULT Nicolas51CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELILLE Ferdinand19AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELLA STUA Valerio44BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELMAS Denis16AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELOBELLE Fabien37CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien43CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELOISON Daniel15CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELVIGNE Olivier47BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEMEY Dominiek58CBELBELGIUMCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEMEY Louise36DBELBELGIUMCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DENTON DouglasUSAUSARecurve MenSes. 0
DEPOITIER Julien54BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DERONZIER Simon69CFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESHORME Michel20CBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESOUSA Giselle9CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESSERTENNE Léo36AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESTON Chris50DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESVERNOIS Eric49CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEVAUX Mathis32CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEZANNEAU Patrick30AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DI MICHELE Luigi35BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DI NARDO Isabella32AITAITALYRecurve Master 45+ WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIANI Fabrizio14DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIDIER Denis61AFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIDIER Thémis37AFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIELEN Nathalie72CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master 45+ WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIELEN Tom29DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIMOV Veliko21BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DINESH PRADEEP Sri Charan76DINDINDIARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DINTROUZCOSTE Viktoria38CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIRREN Arthur46CSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOGUKAN Goze20BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOLDERMAN Sander56CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOLLARD Brandon31DIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOLLARD John68CIRLIRELANDCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DON Erwan58AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DONDOKOVA Aina8DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DONNERS Kyra5DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOORNBOSCH Geoffrey13DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DORGET Jean Philippe49AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOULCIER Lucas26AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOUSSOT Christophe56AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DREYER Noé18AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DRUGUET Joel44AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUARTHE Mickael58AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUBOIS Reginald33CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUBYEY Liliya3DPORPORTUGALRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUFOUR Camille48BFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUGUE Denis57DFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUHEZ Philippe55AFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DULEX Manuel13BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUNNE Ciara2DIRLIRELANDRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPONT Alexis29CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPOR Matko37DCROCROATIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPUIS Emmanuel10BFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPUIS Jean Paul59AFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPUIS Virginie77AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DURAND Antoine16DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DURAND Damien42AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DURIVAUD Manuel51BFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DURRIEUX Laurent67DFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUVAL Sebastien10CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EBERHARD Elaila34DSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EBERHARD Franz70BSUISWITZERLANDCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EBRAHIMI SADRABADI Omid12DIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELALAOUI Ismail18DMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELLISON Brady23BUSAUSARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELLISON Toja41CSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELMAAGACLI Demir64DTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELZINGA Peter55CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELZINGA Vanessa76DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EMENEY Sonnie20BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ENRIQUEZ JIMENEZ Nuria33BESPSPAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ERBAY Vedat30BTURTURKEYRecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESCOFFIER Madeleine64BFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESPINOSA ESPIGA Gregorio53CESPSPAINCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EVENSEN Ragnar55BNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EVRARD Marc57BFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EYMARD Anais68AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FABRE Loïc23AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FABRE Patrick52AFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FABRIZZI Federico34CITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FALCO Meloee4AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FAPPIANO Philippe41CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FARRÉ PINILLA Maria Pilar29CESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FASQUEL Léa1CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FAUDEMER Leo15DFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FAURE Sébastien69CFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FAURON Romane76CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FEDRIZZI Francesca10DITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FÉLIX Nuno59DPORPORTUGALCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FELTRIN Cyril77AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FÉRARD Bruno67CFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FÉRARD Séverin58CFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Asier73BESPSPAINRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERNANDEZ Pablo45BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERRANDEZ TEJERO Claudia37BESPSPAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERRAO Mathieu53CFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERS Spela5DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FEWZ Tom18BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FEYBESSE Jean François55DFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FICHET Romain13AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FILION Lucie66DCANCANADARecurve Master 45+ WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FILIPOWICZ Alix4AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FILLEZ Thomas19AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FINESSI Monica75CITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FISSORE Matteo22BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FJALLSTROM Tove2DSWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FLINK Ludvig32DSWESWEDENRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOCACCI Elvira7AITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOGLIO Alessia38DITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOLEY John33DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOLLET Sebastien38CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FONTANELLAZ Michèle6BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FORET Liam24AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOURMONT Magali73CFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRACHEBOUD Thierry12BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAIGNEAU Clémence39AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRANCHINI Irene37DITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRANGILLI Carla31AITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRANGILLI Michele15CITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRONTIERE Dominique13DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FUENTES FARRÉ Elena4BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GABRION Agathe62AFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GADAUD Xavier25AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAIED SeifTUNTUNISIARecurve MenSes. 0
GALERA LOPEZ DE FELIPE Julia74DESPSPAINRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALES Andrea75BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALLAIS DUTRIEZ Alban32AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALLAIS DUTRIEZ Alexandra75AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALVEZ Elodie76CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GANESAN Nivetha28CINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GANGARAM Deheswari25CINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARCIA Endika53BESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARCIA Inaki70AESPSPAINRecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARCÍA LABORDA Belén65BESPSPAINRecurve Master 45+ WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARCIA Maider3BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARDEUR Antonin60AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARDEUR RégisFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ MenSes. 0
GARDEUR Robin7CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARIP Mert46DTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GASPAR Manuel12BPORPORTUGALRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GASSE Nicolas42CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GASSIOT Matthieu24AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAUB Jules18BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAUBIL Melanie10BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAZE James23BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAZOZ Melisa40BTURTURKEYRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAZOZ Mete23ATURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAZTELUA Javier71AESPSPAINRecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GELLENTHIEN Braden55AUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GENTIL Louison32DFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERZAIN Pierre12CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GESNIK Michel64AFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GESNOUIN Arnaud50BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GHASEMPOUR Sakineh42DIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GHAVAMPOURI Erika77DIRIIR IRANRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GHIYASI Mahsa31BIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GHORBANI Shaili8DIRIIR IRANRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIACCHERI Tanya2AITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIANLUCA Davoli60DITAITALYCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIBSON Ella62CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIL MENDOZA Eduardo54DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GILLINGHAM Timothy44DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIRARD Francois62AFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIRARD Nicolas57AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIRAUD Gaelle77BFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIROUILLE Romain40CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GLOVER Philip35DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GNOS Maxime50CSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GNOS Stefan68DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOAZIOU Ghislain44CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GODANO Michea56CITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GODART Louna76AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOELZ Dominic15DGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOFFINET AmandineFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenSes. 0
GÖKER SOLA Bora23DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOLD Brian43DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOMEZ GUTIERREZ Jose68BESPSPAINRecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOMEZ SANTIAGO Miguel67BESPSPAINCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GONZÁLEZ ESPINILLA Jorge11BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GONZALEZ LASA Rafael63DESPSPAINCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GONZÁLEZ MANUEL Alejandro44BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GONZALEZ Simon19DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOSSET Valentin29AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio28DITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOUBEAU Franck28AFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOVINDARAJALU VIJAYA SARATHY Akshaya Lakshmi42CINDINDIACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOZZELINO Silvia Rita6BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRADINAR Viktoriia9ARUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRANATA Giuliana7BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRANDJEAN Lola36AFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRANDJEAN Luc64CFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRANGER Leeloo4BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRAVERON Lydie64CFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GREENWOOD Hope61BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRIECO Valentina8CITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRILLAT Nathan74CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GROENEVELD Evelien71DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GROSSET BOURBANGE Jean-Jacques27BFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRUFFAT Lionel13CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRYDELAND Runa70DNORNORWAYCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRZEMSKI Cedric52AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GSTOETTNER Andreas22DAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUBBINI Riccardo53DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUERRAZ Serge60AFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUIDI Giampaolo68AITAITALYCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUIGNET Patrick62AFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUILLOU Alice74AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUNER Atil63BTURTURKEYCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUTIÉRREZ NORIEGA Angela77BESPSPAINRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUY Oceane8AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GYE Dong Hyun12AKORKOREARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
H - I - J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
HAAG Niklas48AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HADJI Hamza14DTUNTUNISIARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAEFELFINGER Roman60BSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAFSTEINSSON Ragnar Thor20DISLICELANDRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HALL Tom19BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAMZA RiadhTUNTUNISIARecurve MenSes. 0
HAN Jaeyeop15AKORKOREARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HANSEN Stephan59CDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HANULIAK Ján70DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HANULIAK Ján Jakub27DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HARRELSON Christine40CUSAUSACompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HASTHI Sander Thorbjornsen27BNORNORWAYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HATTENBERGER Eléonore8DFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAUDOIN Frank60AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAYNES Eric60DFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HEALEY Penny73CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HEANEY Catherine26DIRLIRELANDRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HEINCZ Stefan58BAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HEMARD Martial43CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HENRY Stephane68CFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERRAIZ OSUNA Jordi58DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVÉ Bruno69AFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVE Catherine58DFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVE Sandra70AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HILLESTAD Kathrine8BNORNORWAYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOFER Patrizio58BSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOFMANN Nathan75BFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOIM Emily69DESTESTONIACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOLAAS BORÉN Sofia3DSWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOLDEN Ryan17BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOLDERNESS Lucy74BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOLTE Ole Jorgen51CNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HORNBERGER Yann48CSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HORNER Philippe61AFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOUSER David50CUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOWARD Jeff56AUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOWELL James41DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUBERT Nicolas13CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUGON Richard29CFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUMETZ Guillaume43AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUNSPERGER Janine61DSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUON Guy46AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUON Tiphaine73AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUSTON Patrick11BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ILVES Kristi33CESTESTONIACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IMAN Ali ihsan22BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
INGEBRIGTSEN Susanne19ANORNORWAYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IORIATTI Cristina65AITAITALYRecurve Master 45+ WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRATI Miguel3BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRRASCH Dominik21AAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ISNES Trym54DNORNORWAYCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAATMA Lisell41AESTESTONIACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAATMA Robin55DESTESTONIACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JACQUOT Meige7AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAGER Matic26BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAMBON Bruno54AFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JANER Noah75CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JANER Owen55CFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JARVENPAA Marko50CFINFINLANDCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAVAN HAGHIGHI Mohammad Rasoul51DIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAYARAMAN THIRUNAVUKARASU Yuvashree43CINDINDIACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JEAN LAURENT Viviane71AFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JEAN Thomas73DFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JELLOUN MohamedMARMOROCCORecurve Ses. 0
JENSEN Tanja48BDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JESUS Bruno67DFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JEURISSEN Damiaan14DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JIMENEZ Mathieu23AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JIN Xin17BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JIN Yun26BKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOHANSEN Kathrine47BNORNORWAYCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JORDAN Alice-Rose25DIRLIRELANDRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOUFFROY Tom28CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOUSSAUME Thierry52BFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOUVESHOMME Marie77AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JUDGE Fiachra52CIRLIRELANDCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JULIEN Jerome37AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JURCA Nala4DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JUUTILAINEN Mikko49BFINFINLANDCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KACZMARECK Elodie3AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KAHLLUND Florian16DGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KALUZNA Teresa64BITAITALYCompound Master 45+ WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KARAKAN Derin2CTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KARATAYLI Asya6BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KARUBE Koji49DJPNJAPANCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KEENAN John67DIRLIRELANDCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KELLER Lexi44DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KEMAL Murat Guney19DTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KESTING Leonie6DGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KHALIKOVA Tatyana39CKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Bongman18AKORKOREARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Eun Jung25BKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Jae Hyeong10AKORKOREARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Joo Wan19AKORKOREARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM SuRin27BKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Tae Yang16AKORKOREARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIVILO Karl38DESTESTONIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KLEIN Joe35DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KLEIN Pit25CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KLEINER Hillel13BISRISRAELRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KLEINER Shahar36BISRISRAELRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOENIG Thomas20CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOOLS Jonathan48BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOOLS Reginald56BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOSEBAY Selin4CTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOSEC Mihael29DSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOVACIC Tihana7CCROCROATIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOZLOV DenielUKRUKRAINECompound Junior MenSes. 0
KOZLOV SlavUKRUKRAINECompound Master 45+ MenSes. 0
KRASULIA Aleksander55CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KRAUS Stephane22AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KRUSCHE Joanne64CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Master 45+ WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KRUSCHE Martin55CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KU Bonchan11AKORKOREARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KUCUKSARI Bartu20DTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KUN Aliz77BHUNHUNGARYCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KYCIA Cyrielle2CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
L'HERITIER Guillaume20AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAAKSO Tuomo63BFINFINLANDCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAFAYE Thomas42AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LALLEMANT Julien42AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAMAS CABALLERO Alexandra5CESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAMBERT David45AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAMORTE Titouan75DFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LANCHINI Valentina45AITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LANGARITA MONTEAGUDO Pedro Julio41BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LANGERS Brigitte8CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LANGERS Mike26CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LANTEE Anne66BFINFINLANDCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAPORTE Jean-Claude66ABELBELGIUMCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAPORTE Vincent28AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LASSILA Ida-Lotta30AFINFINLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LASZKOWICZ Neil43DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAVOISIER Laurent71BFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LE PERA Michael62CUSAUSACompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LE VAN Christian61DFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LECLERC Philippe68BFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LECOMTE Adrien31AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEE Seungshin14AKORKOREARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEFEUVRE Camille53AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEFRANCOIS Ianis26AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEGER Christophe40AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEGER Patricia72AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEIJON Peter40DSWESWEDENCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LENTE Daisy36BUSAUSACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEOTTA Andrea38BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEPRON Johanna1AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LESAGE Jean Marie62BFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LESAGE Jean Olivier60AFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEVEQUE Alain31BFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEVEQUE Albane2AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEVRATTI Alice71CITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEVY-JAMET Valentin35AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LI Yuqin30CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIBERT Eric18AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIBIOT Quentin76BFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIENARD Sébastien34AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LINARELLO Quentin22AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LINDBERG Johan16BSWESWEDENRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LISLEVAND Sunniva64DNORNORWAYCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LJUBINKOVIC Marija48DSRBSERBIACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOITOKARI Pekka62BFINFINLANDCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LONGARELA GOMEZ Paloma41AESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LÓPEZ PENA Ainhoa75DESPSPAINRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LÓPEZ PENA Sylvia73BESPSPAINRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOPEZ Ramon57DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LORENA Blay ciurana67DESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LORENZON ConsueloITAITALYCompound Junior WomenSes. 0
LOUIS Mathilde2AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOUSSAUT Jérémie38AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LU GuanlinGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenSes. 0
LUCOT Laurent35AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUCOT Valentin30AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUND Elvin60DSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUO Zhilong16BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUZHNICA Atdhe10DKOSKOSOVORecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MACHER David20DAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MACHIO Aimar22BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MADEJON Aitor74AESPSPAINRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAGGI Bastien38AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAGONNET Hugo39AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAHIEU Mickael18CBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAKHNENKO Artem27CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MALA Agron69CKOSKOSOVOCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MALA Drenis21DKOSKOSOVORecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MALLET Martin21CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MANDIA Claudia26AITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MANDIA Massimiliano12CITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MANTIN Thomas75CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARAS Serdar Bortay48DTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARCOS Andrea37AESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARENGO Gianmaria23BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARIEL Lou Anne77DFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARINI Cedric65CFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARKES Ivan62CCROCROATIACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARLEAUX Didier55BFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARLEAUX Kévin22CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARMY Audrey5BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAROT Jean-Louis51AFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARTIN Dominique65DFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARTIN Matheo30CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARTINEZ CALVO Raquel68DESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARTINO Mariapia71CITAITALYRecurve Master 45+ WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MASON James44DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MASON Lucy33BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MASSIP Stéphane72CFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MATZKIN Guy30CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAUSSIERE Florence1CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAY GiuseppeITAITALYCompound Master 45+ MenSes. 0
MAZÉ Benoît57AFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAZÉ Tanguy65AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAZEAU Eric69BFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAZZINI Alessia3AITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MCCRACKEN Caroline33DUSAUSACompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MCLEAN Christopher44DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEDEIROS Rafael50CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEDIONI Juliette5AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEERING Sophie8DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEISSNER Janine38DGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MENDIBURU Jon18BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MENEGOLI Elena72CITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MENGIN Cyril11DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MERCADÉ Josep71BESPSPAINRecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MERCADER Pablo21BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MERIAUX Maxime47AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MERRIMAN Ben53DIRLIRELANDCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MESTRE-LASCAUX Colyne1CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
METREAU Jean-François16AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEYDAN Omer64BTURTURKEYCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MICHELUTTI Philippe28CFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MIGUEL ANGEL Rubio40CESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MILARD Anais6AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MIN Byeongyeon17AKORKOREARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MINATO Aline7AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MIOR Viviano42DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MLINARIC Amanda61BCROCROATIACompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOCINIC Dorjan16CCROCROATIARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOCINIC Paula6CCROCROATIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MODIC Stas57BSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOECKLI Félix18DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOISAN Laura41CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOLFESE Fabio14CITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOLONEY Sarah5AIRLIRELANDRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MONTAGNE Elodie74CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MONZANI Stefania9DITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOON Sarah36CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOONEY Roisin11CIRLIRELANDRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOREL Aurelie3CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOREL Jacques70CFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORELLO Marco15DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORFAUX Christian67CFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORGAN Ashe16BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORGAN Tate47DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOSIEVSKAIA Kristina63AFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOSNIER Léo55AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOTTO Daniel68BESPSPAINCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOULIN Louis14AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOURIER Franck71AFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MULOT Florent18CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MURRAY Ann Marie64AIRLIRELANDCompound Master 45+ WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
N - O - P - Q - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
NAGLIERI Thomas15DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NARDINOCCHI Livia4AITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NASH Tim39DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NAVETEUR Lucas21AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NECTOUX Cédric33AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NENCIONI Michele42BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEUMANN Elena7DGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEVES Fernando72DFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NGUYEN Stéphanie73BFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NIEVA Sandra1DESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NILSSON Sara32ASWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NOCETI Sara1DITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NOEST Chantal73DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NOGUEIRA Pedro26BPORPORTUGALRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NOTT Jon37DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NOWOK Kamil64BGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NUMMINEN Kalle57CFINFINLANDCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda40DMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OH Jin Hyek13AKORKOREARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OJEDA PARDO Felix Jose42BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OKEEFFE Conor45DIRLIRELANDCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OLEKSEJENKO Jelena70CSUISWITZERLANDCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OONA Mart32CESTESTONIARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OROZCO MENDEZ Pablo21DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ORTEGA PIJUAN Alba4BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OUDET Léa6AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OUDOT Aurore3AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OUIN Bruno67BFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAAS Meeri-Marita34CESTESTONIACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAGNI Sergio41BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAGNONI Federico39BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAJOT Cedrik67BFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PALACIOS Nieves32CESPSPAINRecurve Master 45+ WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAPIN Matthieu36CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAREL Jules31CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARIS Jean Marc60BFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARNAT Reena32BESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARPILLON Julien56AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PASTORELLI Michele28DITAITALYRecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAUMIER Loan22AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAUNER Joan47CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEARCE-GORE Paige38BUSAUSACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEIFFER Eric72AFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEILLON Dorian32AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEINEAU Sebastien41AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PELIN Sadioglu3CTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PELOQUIN Alexis27AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEÑA CERVELLO Arnau24DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PENA PARDO Noelia9BESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PENDVILLE Cédric24DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PÉNOT Xavier58BFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PENTEADO Alisea7CITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PENTONY Ivan48CIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEREIRA Eric56AFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PERETTI-POIX Sarah2BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PÉREZ CERVINO Félix47BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEREZ DIAZ Jorge Julio42BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEREZ GARCIA Victoria38AESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Jacinto60DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PÉREZ HERRERO Paula41DESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PERIS Keith31DMASMALAYSIACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PERKINS Christopher65BCANCANADACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PERRET Hugo39DFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PERROT Jacqueline59BFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PERROUX Jean Louis58DFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PESLIER Eugénie1CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PETITCOLIN Alban32BFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PETROFF Alexandre31DFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PETTENAZZO Federico34BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEYRONDET Francois44AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEYROT Lucas17CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PICARD Titouan76AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PICHONNAZ Eric14BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PICHONNAZ Maxine3BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIERRET Maxime58AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIEYNS Claire30BBELBELGIUMRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIGNOLY Jérôme17AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIKE William20CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PINE Phoebe45BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIRON Benjamin45AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PITARCH Maria5DESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PITMAN Bryony29BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PITTE Coralyne5AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PLA MANJAVACAS Adriana3DESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PLA MANJAVACAS Aina2DESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PLIHON Pierre14AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POCHAT-COTTILLOUX Baptiste16BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PODKRAJSEK Sergej34BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POLIDORI Jacopo45BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POLINELLI Sara6AITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POLLUMAE Alexandra7BESTESTONIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POMPEO Antonio37BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PONZIELLI Gianfranco71CITAITALYRecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POP Noah34DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POP Razvan24CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POPPING Damien40BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PORTMANN Michel61BFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POTTEAU Baptist55BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POURADIER Dorian30BFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRAJAPATI Mahima Kirankumar45CINDINDIACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRATS TORRES Adrià25DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRIEELS Sarah46BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRIETZ Wolf-Giro29BGERGERMANYRecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PROTIN Etienne16CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PULLÉS PARDO Laura2BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PUUSEPP Karolin35CESTESTONIACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PUUSEPP Kristjan56DESTESTONIACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PYTHON Christophe46CSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PYTHON Roland45CSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
QUINTANO Mauro67AITAITALYCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
QUIQUERE Antoine62AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
QUITÉRIO Catarina8APORPORTUGALRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAASTAD DAVIES Kristin9CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RABASTE-MALAPERT Martin33AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RABENOW Axel70DGERGERMANYRecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAGNOLI Mattia45CITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RALLS Luke48AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAMESH BABU Mohana Priya44CINDINDIACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAMÍREZ FERRER Pau22DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAMOS CALLEJA Luis Miguel27DESPSPAINRecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAMOS VALIENTE Lucía76BESPSPAINRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAQUEL Barrena2BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RASMUSSEN Thomas54BNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAUL Hernández59DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAVENSCROFT Adam34DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAVID Adi14BISRISRAELRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAVID Naveh38BISRISRAELRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAVNIKAR Ziga35BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAYMOND Marion5CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REBAGLIATI Chiara28AITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REDZA Djordje30BSRBSERBIARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REID Jacob29BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REIGO Uku Andreas14DESTESTONIARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REINDERS Brian23CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REMAR Alen36DCROCROATIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RENAUD Arnaud17DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RENAUDIN Tiphaine46CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REVUELTA GUTIERREZ Victoria43BESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REYES Brandon51DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REYMONDIER Corentin20AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIBEIRO Maria-Joao9BPORPORTUGALRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIBES Manon74CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RICHARD Thibault26DFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RICHARDS Carl42DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIDDELL Christopher23CIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIEGER Cedric13DGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIESS Nina9DAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIOUX Gaelle37CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIPAUX Pascal27AFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIPAUX Romain75BFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIPAUX Valentin10AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROBB Kirsty67BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROBINO Pascal59DFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RODRIGUEZ BLASCO Ana67AESPSPAINRecurve Master 45+ WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROGAZY Berangere4AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROGERS MACRUAIDHRI Eamon47CIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROGERS MHICRUAIDHRI Deirdre65AIRLIRELANDCompound Master 45+ WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROKS Martin75AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROMAN Aida8BMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROMDHANE NabilTUNTUNISIARecurve MenSes. 0
ROMERO VILELLA Miquel20BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RONDELOT Cyril54DFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RONER Elisa37CITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RONKANEN Perttu22CFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RONKANEN Sampo21CFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RONSMANS Luc68DBELBELGIUMCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROOS Senna24BBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROTH Sander23DNORNORWAYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROUQUET Emilian18CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROZIC Miha33BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUBBEN Guillaume50AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUCHON Romane4CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUESTES RAMON David55DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUFFING Blazek36DUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUGGIERI Laura39CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUIZ Alexis77DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUIZ Olivier44CSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUSAS Per-Olav30DNORNORWAYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RYALS George51AUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RYAN Christopher65CIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAATCIOGLU Zeynep8BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SABACHVILI David51AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SACO Virginie3CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAGOO Jaspreet Kaur Jessica4BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAJEEV De Silva28CSRISRI LANKARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SALA Camilla6CITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SALARD Gautier31BFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SALES Fernando13BPORPORTUGALRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SALIMBENI Ezio61DITAITALYCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAMPEDRO Lucien15AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANCENOT Amelie67AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANCHEZ Anais35AFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANCHEZ Eric58AFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANCHEZ Morgane33AFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANCHEZ MUNOZ Pedro73AESPSPAINRecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANNA Michael19CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANTARELLI Cristina42AITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANTI Matteo33CITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAPP Carson58CUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SARGEANT Bayley40BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SATIR Selin5CTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SATIR Serra77DTURTURKEYRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAUBION Violette59CFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAUNIER François44CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAUTY Tom17AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAVENKOVA Alexandra69BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCALELLA Lorenzo11CITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHAFF Kristofer45DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHEFFMANN Honorine35BFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHIARI Silvio63DITAITALYCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHIEL Cecile66AFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHLOESSER Mike57CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHMID Johann19DAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHNEIDER Florent17CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHOENFELLNER Noah26DAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHRYVE Jean-Loic63AFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHWAGER Francoise7CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHWEITZER Mathis24AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCOTT Simon45DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEARS Connor57DUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEBASTIAN Victoria6DFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEIDEL Simon18DGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEIMANDI Giuseppe49DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEJOURNE Denis27CFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SELINA Parlakgoz34CTURTURKEYCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SELVAM. P Uma Maheshwari. S26CINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SENTENAC Stéphane49AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEPTIER Romain14AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SERI Marco16CITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SERRUAU Duncan61AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SHABANI Akram43DIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SHAKOUR AlirezaIRIIR IRANCompound MenSes. 0
SHANNY Itay37BISRISRAELRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SHARVIN Mark56CIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SHKLIAR Kseniia41BUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SHKOLNA Mariya66DPOLPOLANDCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIGURDSSON Sigurjon21DISLICELANDRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIM Yeji28BKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIMERAY Tao76BFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIMO Alvaro12BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIMOES Pedro10BPORPORTUGALRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIMON Marc42CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIMONELLI Alberto36BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIMPSON Nichola72BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SINFREU Nuria35DANDANDORRACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SINOU Cédric59AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SITAR Dejan51DSLOSLOVENIACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SLANA TejaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenSes. 0
SNACKERSTROM Ebba1DSWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SO Chaewon47AKORKOREACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOBRY Felix61AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOLBACH Julien13AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SONG Yun Soo48AKORKOREACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SONNICHSEN Sarah68CDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SORIA GRACIA Ruben43BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOTNIKOV Dmitrii39BRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOTON Kylian76AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOULE Quentin14CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SPANO Viviana39DITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SPINKS Abbie34BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STAS Hareld58CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STRAJHAR Gasper16DSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STUEFER Lukas20AAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUT Jesse41DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SWORD Michelle71BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SZE Tony14BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
T - U - V - W - Y - Z
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
TADDEI Quentin34AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TAHMAZ Perkin39CTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TARRAGO BULETE Alba75BESPSPAINRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TAVARES Ines3CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TAVARES Joachim54CFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TAYLOR David47AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TAYLOR Phillipa2BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TEDFORD Aaron48DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TEDFORD Paul47DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TEISSIER Philippe70BFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TELLERIA TELLERIA Ander51CESPSPAINCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TELLIER Clémence9AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TESCH Sadie35DUSAUSACompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TETSMANN Maris6BESTESTONIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THANNER Felipe17DGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THIEBAUT Margot73DFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THIEFFINE Julien51BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THIERRY Jeremie59AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THIRIET Xavier63BFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THIRION Lou23AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THOMAS Nathan45BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth15BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai49AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THOMPSON Daniel22CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THRUN Friedhelm61CGERGERMANYCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THUN Isabell39BSWESWEDENCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TIPPING Rebekah5BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TJIN A DJIE Jay60CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOMBUL Alexis53BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOMBUL Nathalie64DFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TONELLI Amedeo15BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TONIOLI Marcella67CITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TONNAER Bas52CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TONNAIRE Hugo27CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOPCUOGLU Tuna18DTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOPKARCI Begum33DTURTURKEYCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOPKARCI M. Akin65BTURTURKEYCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TORRÓ José67CESPSPAINCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TORTA Gabriele43BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TORTORE ClaudioITAITALYCompound MenSes. 0
TOSO Federico64DITAITALYCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TRAVISANI Stefano21BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TREMBLAYES Anaïs34AFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TRÉMEAU Sandrine37DFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TRIGUERO DE LA JARA Cintia72DESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia7DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TSITSILINA Polina62BRUSRUSSIACompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TUAL Gaetan15AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TUKIAINEN Iida29AFINFINLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURC Yann54AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TYAN Sergey31CKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ULAS Mutlu47DTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ULUBAY Ahmet Bugra19BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
UNRUH Lisa6DGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAINE Audrey1DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VALENTINI Ludovic28AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VALETTE William62CFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VALLADONT Jean-Charles30DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VALLARO Andrea49CSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN CASPEL Inge41BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DE VEN Pim50DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DEN BERG Sjef15CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DER LOOY Sandra38BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DER VEN Rick24CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DERCAMERE Maxime45CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN EIL Thomas54CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN VLODROP Olaf53CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VANDERGUCHT Jonathan19CBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VANDERVEKEN Arnaud38CBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VARADHAPANAIDU NAVEEN THIYAGU Prawin BasinghamINDINDIARecurve Youth BoysSes. 0
VARLET Sandrine1AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VARONE Justin47CSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAUTRIN Jules29DFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAVRO Mario63CCROCROATIACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAYSSIE Isabelle7BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI Milad10DIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAZQUEZ GARRIDO Eider1BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VEDOVOTTO Franck66CFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VEIRA MORENO Vicente Enrique10BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VELLER Gerard56BFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VELLUT Didier65AFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VERDEYEN Luc57CBELBELGIUMCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VERGA Francesco13CITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VERNE Sebastien55AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VIALETAY Philippe31AFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VIANET Jean-loup63AFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VIERECK Florian32BGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VIGARIE Gilles35CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VILAIN Nicolas23CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VILARD Frederic61BFRAFRANCECompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VILLARD Laurena9CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VILLAUME Catherine73AFRAFRANCERecurve Master 45+ WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VINCENT Shawnn54AUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VISSER Sietske4DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VIVE ALDAMA Lluis65DANDANDORRACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VOYEZ Nathanael26AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VRLEC Lovro64CCROCROATIACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VUKELIC Damir32CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WALIGORA Marianne3AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WALKER John49BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WALSH Mark21CIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WARGNIER Sebastien44AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WEISS Sandrine8CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WELTER Max33DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WHITE Greg48DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WHITTINGHAM Allistair54CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Master 45+ MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WIENER Nico61DAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WIJLER Steve10CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILDE Logan46DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILDE Reo52DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILLIAMS Evan50AUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILLIAMS Jack29BUSAUSARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILTHAGEN Jonah28BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WIRTH Véronique9ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WISE Alex21CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WRIGHT IanGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Master 45+ MenSes. 0
YAMAMOTO Yuta66CJPNJAPANCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
YANG Ziying15BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
YANIK Irem36CTURTURKEYCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
YASAR Alperen55BTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
YILDIRIM Ege23BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
YOOSEFIBOOSHEHRI EhsanIRIIR IRANRecurve MenSes. 0
YURTTAS Karya35CTURTURKEYCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZACHARIAS Anja8CLIELIECHTENSTEINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZACHARIAS Stefan37CLIELIECHTENSTEINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZENULLAHU Ardita31CKOSKOSOVORecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZMELIK Ales26BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZOPFMANN Maxime17AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZORLU Busra2DTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZUCHUAT Laura74ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZUZA Marta5BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)